ffe
Championnat de France - Open C
Appariements de la ronde 8
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 6 RIOLAND Paul 1749 F 1 - 0 VERNAY Gaspard 1628 F
2 6 DAUTHEVILLE Simon 1782 F 1 - 0 BENEZRA Amos 1611 F 6
3 6 THOMAS Apolline 1699 F 1 - 0 BILLIAR-BOURGY Vincent 1680 F 6
4 6 DANIELIAN Kevin 1711 F 0 - 1 DIETRICH Thomas 1729 F
5 NASSAR Christophe 1710 N 0 - 1 BOURSIER Marianne 1724 F
6 GOULESQUE Camille 1703 F 1 - 0 DROCHON Francois 1719 F
7 5 GILLET Noel 1711 F 0 - 1 LE BAIL Stephane 1785 F 5
8 5 ROCLAND Christophe 1709 F 0 - 1 BAROUDEL Jacques 1779 F 5
9 5 APAP Hugo 1769 F X - X FINKEL Julie 1703 F 5
10 5 BATTISTELLA Valentin 1696 F X - X VERWEE Johann 1749 F 5
11 5 DIEULEVEUT Floriane 1677 F 0 - 1 DELERME Raymond 1740 F 5
12 5 GOBBETTO Jean-Claude 1737 F X - X CHARRUYER Baptiste 1660 F 5
13 5 LEBLANC Hubert 1729 F 1 - 0 BERTRAND Alexandre 1671 F 5
14 5 VERHULST Jens 1659 F 1 - 0 DAIF Sarah 1717 F 5
15 BANANA Adnane 1798 F 1 - 0 LUIS Henri 1680 N
16 CASIER Fabrice 1780 F X - X LABAT Axel 1654 F
17 TARDI Oscar 1780 F 1 - 0 CHAZEAU Laineur-Lothaire 1619 F
18 BREBANT Eric 1681 F 0 - 1 CITTERIO Jean-Claude 1770 F
19 DOMBRE Antoine 1660 F X - X ZIC Daniel 1745 F
20 GOUAIT Raymond 1630 F 0 - 1 LAIGNEAU Arthur 1737 F
21 GELY Yann 1549 F 0 - 1 BAGGHI Youri 1720 N
22 HOERDT Audran 1713 F 1 - 0 VIDON Damien 1577 F
23 ZOUNANI Yacine 1612 F 1 - 0 VERRIERE Nicolas 1713 F
24 CHANDRAN Franck 1706 F 0 - 1 VALENTIN Olivier 1523 F
25 LOIZIL Joel 1704 F 1 - 0 PAGANDET Eric 1509 F
26 PERRAUT Arnaud 1603 F 0 - 1 BEREZIAT Jimmy 1766 F 4
27 4 AMERI Vincent 1666 F 0 - 1 BACHES Frederic 1798 F 4
28 4 JRADE Willis 1745 F 1 - 0 IMBERT Gerard 1666 F 4
29 4 MOREAU Philippe 1742 F 0 - 1 SARZYNSKI Thuan 1663 F 4
30 4 DUBERTRAND Bernard 1726 F 0 - 1 LE GLUHER Thomas 1646 F 4
31 4 ROCH Florian 1635 F X - X JEAN Robert 1721 F 4
32 4 BRAUN Jean-Baptiste 1719 F 1 - 0 FLEURY Gerard 1626 F 4
33 4 LAIGNEAU Frederic 1712 F 0 - 1 BLANC Pablo 1608 F 4
34 4 PARROCO Pierre-Jean 1705 F 1 - 0 CHAUVET Adele 1598 F 4
35 4 LESCOP Etienne 1693 F 0 - 1 DUCLOS Jean 1585 F 4
36 4 JARRIER Francis 1627 F X - X RIOLAND Ollivier 1693 F 4
37 4 BERGER Pascal 1687 F 0 - 1 DUPEUX Simeon 1508 F 4
38 4 AFRAOUI Anaelle 1584 F 0 - 1 AUBERT Laurane 1669 F 4
39 JULLIEN Patrick 1644 F 0 - 1 FIGIER Anthony 1779 F
40 BORDAS Laurent 1642 F 1 - 0 WARDENSKI Eric 1769 F
41 WOLFANGEL Claude 1751 F 0 - 1 STRUB Bruno 1632 F
42 GENET Xavier 1643 F 1 - 0 DEMELLIER Antonin 1727 F
43 SEELEN Raphael 1697 F X - X NICOLAS Gabrielle 1627 F
44 LERICHE Ines 1696 F 1 - 0 RIGAUD Alexandre 1568 F
45 CORNATON Julien 1642 F 0 - 1 LEFEVRE Michel 1695 F
46 DESGRANGES Christophe 1690 F X - X OTTL Eric 1546 F
47 PILKINGTON Mike 1639 F 0 - 1 PENALVER Thomas 1690 N
48 RAYNAUD Jean-Philippe 1630 F 1 - 0 ATTARD Leopold 1685 F
49 RIBIERE Damien 1667 F 0 - 1 PARRATT Nathan 1544 F
50 POUGNARD Valery 1627 F 1 - 0 FALAIS Jean-Francois 1664 F
51 CHRISTOPHE-HAYOT Vincent 1538 F 1 - 0 LEBRET Loriane 1664 F
52 CLAREBOUT Julien 1663 F 1 - 0 MORAND Esther 1534 F
53 BUISSON Lionel 1521 F 0 - 1 COSTA Anthony 1663 F
54 PEIGNELIN Alexandre 1513 F 1 - 0 BEZY Bernard 1649 F
55 3 HERRY Serwan 1732 F X - X DUFOUR Celine 1603 F 3
56 3 BONAS Jean-Marie 1709 F 1 - 0 BLANCHET Mathieu 1589 F 3
57 3 VERNADET Bernard 1601 F X - X QUELENNEC Amelie 1681 F 3
58 3 ROUX Jean-Francois 1677 F 0 - 1 MILLS Simon 1555 F 3
59 3 CARROIT Mathieu 1589 F 0 - 1 BOUCHER Philippe 1640 F 3
60 3 PUCHAULT Maurice 1563 F 0 - 1 BAUMGARTNER Georges 1638 F 3
61 3 FAUCHART Francois 1636 F X - X GAUTIER Paul 1540 N 3
62 3 LAFORTUNE Emerick 1632 F 1 - 0 AZEN Bernard 1536 F 3
63 3 SHAKESSI Hossein 1625 F 0 - 1 GARDET Thomas 1517 F 3
64 3 DURANDAL Jean 1555 F 1 - 0 LABARTHE Francois 1622 F 3
65 3 PARIS Christophe 1530 N 0 - 1 LATAPIE Frederic 1622 F 3
66 3 BERTRAND Nicolas 1526 F X - X MERLET Francois 1622 F 3
67 3 AROUS Andre 1614 F 0 - 1 ANGEL Olivier 1500 N 3
68 BIGNONNEAU Pascal 1749 F X - X PETITCOLAS Louis 1583 F
69 CORFIELD Zoe 1578 F 1 - 0 REYREAU Stephane 1719 F
70 BRONNER Daniel 1653 F 0 - 1 PERNOUD Claire 1576 F
71 GLOTIN Adrien 1574 F 1 - 0 AU QUANG Tien 1637 F
72 GROTHE Franz 1564 F 1 - 0 ANTOINE Jean-Luc 1636 F
73 RAGUENEAU Yann Klemens 1628 F 1 - 0 CALONNE Pascal 1564 F
74 LANIGAN David 1618 F 0 - 1 MAIETTI Tom 1513 F
75 BARTELS Karina 1563 F 0 - 1 PHILIPPEAU Sylvain 1607 F
76 BERGOUGNOUX Axel 1536 F 0 - 1 FINKEL Anne-Sophie 1598 F
77 GOLDSZTEJN Gerard 1590 F 0 - 1 IMPERIALE Michel 1512 F
78 LEBON Nicolas 1530 N X - X FOLTZ Olivier 1654 F 2
79 2 MATA Maria 1550 N 0 - 1 VIEL Jean-Marc 1688 F 2
80 2 SMADJA Paul 1550 F 1 - 0 LEGRAND Christophe 1621 F 2
81 2 CAVANIHAC Claude 1606 F 1 - 0 BACHKAT Ali 1569 F 2
82 2 BACROT Alexandre 1528 F 1 - 0 COMPAN Bastien 1606 F 2
83 2 JEANJEAN Olivier 1604 F 0 - 1 GROS Rachel 1590 F 2
84 2 BEDA Salome 1554 F 1 - 0 SILLERO Pierre 1528 F 2
85 PEYRE Jean-Jacques 1755 F 0 - 1 MAY Ludivine 1517 F
86 PIVAROT Danielle 1566 F 1 - 0 MARIE Olivier 1514 F
87 BLONDEL Francis 1502 F 0 - 1 FERMEN Guy 1553 F
88 1 DESCAMPS Serge 1553 F 0 - 1 KNECHT Mae 1590 N 1
89 1 VENARD Mathieu 1560 N 1 - 0 DARPOUX Danielle 1526 F 1
90 1 SAUCEY Milena 1555 F X - X WILD Christophe 1510 N 1