ffe
Championnat de France - Open C
Appariements de la ronde 7
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 VERNAY Gaspard 1628 F 1 - 0 BENEZRA Amos 1611 F 6
2 DIETRICH Thomas 1729 F 0 - 1 DAUTHEVILLE Simon 1782 F 5
3 5 BAROUDEL Jacques 1779 F 0 - 1 DANIELIAN Kevin 1711 F 5
4 5 FINKEL Julie 1703 F 0 - 1 RIOLAND Paul 1749 F 5
5 5 VERWEE Johann 1749 F 0 - 1 THOMAS Apolline 1699 F 5
6 5 BILLIAR-BOURGY Vincent 1680 F 1 - 0 BANANA Adnane 1798 F
7 BATTISTELLA Valentin 1696 F X - X APAP Hugo 1769 F
8 BERTRAND Alexandre 1671 F X - X GOBBETTO Jean-Claude 1737 F
9 BOURSIER Marianne 1724 F 1 - 0 BREBANT Eric 1681 F
10 DROCHON Francois 1719 F 1 - 0 LUIS Henri 1680 N
11 NASSAR Christophe 1710 N 1 - 0 PERRAUT Arnaud 1603 F
12 CHAZEAU Laineur-Lothaire 1619 F 0 - 1 GOULESQUE Camille 1703 F
13 4 ROCLAND Christophe 1709 F 1 - 0 BACHES Frederic 1798 F 4
14 4 LE BAIL Stephane 1785 F 1 - 0 PARROCO Pierre-Jean 1705 F 4
15 4 DIEULEVEUT Floriane 1677 F 1 - 0 JRADE Willis 1745 F 4
16 4 DELERME Raymond 1740 F 1 - 0 LESCOP Etienne 1693 F 4
17 4 SARZYNSKI Thuan 1663 F 0 - 1 LEBLANC Hubert 1729 F 4
18 4 CHARRUYER Baptiste 1660 F 1 - 0 DUBERTRAND Bernard 1726 F 4
19 4 VERHULST Jens 1659 F 1 - 0 JEAN Robert 1721 F 4
20 4 DAIF Sarah 1717 F 1 - 0 LE GLUHER Thomas 1646 F 4
21 4 VERRIERE Nicolas 1713 F X - X GELY Yann 1549 F 4
22 4 BLANC Pablo 1608 F 0 - 1 GILLET Noel 1711 F 4
23 PENALVER Thomas 1690 N 0 - 1 CASIER Fabrice 1780 F
24 ATTARD Leopold 1685 F 0 - 1 TARDI Oscar 1780 F
25 FIGIER Anthony 1779 F 0 - 1 DOMBRE Antoine 1660 F
26 CITTERIO Jean-Claude 1770 F 1 - 0 CLAREBOUT Julien 1663 F
27 WARDENSKI Eric 1769 F 0 - 1 GOUAIT Raymond 1630 F
28 LABAT Axel 1654 F 1 - 0 WOLFANGEL Claude 1751 F
29 ZIC Daniel 1745 F 1 - 0 POUGNARD Valery 1627 F
30 IMBERT Gerard 1666 F X - X MOREAU Philippe 1742 F
31 LAIGNEAU Arthur 1737 F 1 - 0 GENET Xavier 1643 F
32 DEMELLIER Antonin 1727 F 0 - 1 ZOUNANI Yacine 1612 F
33 BAGGHI Youri 1720 N 1 - 0 CHRISTOPHE-HAYOT Vincent 1538 F
34 COSTA Anthony 1663 F 0 - 1 HOERDT Audran 1713 F
35 JULLIEN Patrick 1644 F 0 - 1 CHANDRAN Franck 1706 F
36 MORAND Esther 1534 F 0 - 1 LOIZIL Joel 1704 F
37 VIDON Damien 1577 F 1 - 0 SEELEN Raphael 1697 F
38 LERICHE Ines 1696 F 0 - 1 VALENTIN Olivier 1523 F
39 PAGANDET Eric 1509 F 1 - 0 DESGRANGES Christophe 1690 F
40 3 BEREZIAT Jimmy 1766 F 1 - 0 SHAKESSI Hossein 1625 F 3
41 3 FLEURY Gerard 1626 F 1 - 0 HERRY Serwan 1732 F 3
42 3 LABARTHE Francois 1622 F 0 - 1 BRAUN Jean-Baptiste 1719 F 3
43 3 LATAPIE Frederic 1622 F 0 - 1 LAIGNEAU Frederic 1712 F 3
44 3 CHAUVET Adele 1598 F 1 - 0 BONAS Jean-Marie 1709 F 3
45 3 RIOLAND Ollivier 1693 F 1 - 0 CARROIT Mathieu 1589 F 3
46 3 MERLET Francois 1622 F 0 - 1 BERGER Pascal 1687 F 3
47 3 QUELENNEC Amelie 1681 F 0 - 1 AFRAOUI Anaelle 1584 F 3
48 3 DUCLOS Jean 1585 F 1 - 0 ROUX Jean-Francois 1677 F 3
49 3 AUBERT Laurane 1669 F 1 - 0 PUCHAULT Maurice 1563 F 3
50 3 MILLS Simon 1555 F 0 - 1 AMERI Vincent 1666 F 3
51 3 PARRATT Nathan 1544 F X - X CORNATON Julien 1642 F 3
52 3 GARDET Thomas 1517 F 0 - 1 ROCH Florian 1635 F 3
53 3 DUPEUX Simeon 1508 F 1 - 0 LAFORTUNE Emerick 1632 F 3
54 3 ANGEL Olivier 1500 N 0 - 1 JARRIER Francis 1627 F 3
55 NICOLAS Gabrielle 1627 F 1 - 0 BIGNONNEAU Pascal 1749 F
56 LEFEVRE Michel 1695 F 1 - 0 LANIGAN David 1618 F
57 FINKEL Anne-Sophie 1598 F 0 - 1 RIBIERE Damien 1667 F
58 FALAIS Jean-Francois 1664 F 1 - 0 GOLDSZTEJN Gerard 1590 F
59 LEBRET Loriane 1664 F 1 - 0 PERNOUD Claire 1576 F
60 RIGAUD Alexandre 1568 F 1 - 0 BRONNER Daniel 1653 F
61 BEZY Bernard 1649 F 1 - 0 GROTHE Franz 1564 F
62 BORDAS Laurent 1642 F 1 - 0 BARTELS Karina 1563 F
63 PETITCOLAS Louis 1583 F F - 1 PILKINGTON Mike 1639 F
64 OTTL Eric 1546 F 1 - 0 AU QUANG Tien 1637 F
65 ANTOINE Jean-Luc 1636 F 0 - 1 BUISSON Lionel 1521 F
66 AZEN Bernard 1536 F X - X FAUCHART Francois 1636 F
67 STRUB Bruno 1632 F 1 - 0 BERGOUGNOUX Axel 1536 F
68 IMPERIALE Michel 1512 F 0 - 1 RAYNAUD Jean-Philippe 1630 F
69 2 VIEL Jean-Marc 1688 F 0 - 1 PEIGNELIN Alexandre 1513 F
70 2 REYREAU Stephane 1719 F X - X GLOTIN Adrien 1574 F 2
71 2 DURANDAL Jean 1555 F 1 - 0 FOLTZ Olivier 1654 F 2
72 2 BOUCHER Philippe 1640 F 1 - 0 BEDA Salome 1554 F 2
73 2 BAUMGARTNER Georges 1638 F 1 - 0 SMADJA Paul 1550 F 2
74 2 MATA Maria 1550 N 0 - 1 AROUS Andre 1614 F 2
75 2 PHILIPPEAU Sylvain 1607 F X - X LEBON Nicolas 1530 N 2
76 2 COMPAN Bastien 1606 F 0 - 1 PARIS Christophe 1530 N 2
77 2 GAUTIER Paul 1540 N 1 - 0 JEANJEAN Olivier 1604 F 2
78 2 DUFOUR Celine 1603 F 1 - 0 BACROT Alexandre 1528 F 2
79 2 VERNADET Bernard 1601 F 1 - F COTTONI Camille 1525 F 2
80 2 GROS Rachel 1590 F 0 - 1 BERTRAND Nicolas 1526 F 2
81 2 SILLERO Pierre 1528 F 0 - 1 BLANCHET Mathieu 1589 F 2
82 MAY Ludivine 1517 F 0 - 1 RAGUENEAU Yann Klemens 1628 F
83 MARIE Olivier 1514 F 0 - 1 CORFIELD Zoe 1578 F
84 MAIETTI Tom 1513 F 1 - 0 PIVAROT Danielle 1566 F
85 BLONDEL Francis 1502 F 0 - 1 CALONNE Pascal 1564 F
86 1 FERMEN Guy 1553 F X - X PEYRE Jean-Jacques 1755 F 1
87 1 LEGRAND Christophe 1621 F 1 - 0 SAUCEY Milena 1555 F 1
88 1 WILD Christophe 1510 N 0 - 1 CAVANIHAC Claude 1606 F 1
89 1 BACHKAT Ali 1569 F 1 - 0 DESCAMPS Serge 1553 F 1
90 ½ KNECHT Mae 1590 N X - X VENARD Mathieu 1560 N ½
91 0 DARPOUX Danielle 1526 F 1 - F EXEMPT