ffe
Championnat de France - Open C
Appariements de la ronde 5
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 4 RIOLAND Paul 1749 F 0 - 1 BILLIAR-BOURGY Vincent 1680 F 4
2 4 BOURSIER Marianne 1724 F 0 - 1 BENEZRA Amos 1611 F 4
3 VERWEE Johann 1749 F X - X GILLET Noel 1711 F
4 FINKEL Julie 1703 F X - X GOBBETTO Jean-Claude 1737 F
5 LAIGNEAU Arthur 1737 F 0 - 1 GOULESQUE Camille 1703 F
6 DIETRICH Thomas 1729 F 1 - 0 CHANDRAN Franck 1706 F
7 THOMAS Apolline 1699 F X - X JEAN Robert 1721 F
8 DROCHON Francois 1719 F 0 - 1 BREBANT Eric 1681 F
9 VERNAY Gaspard 1628 F 1 - 0 WOLFANGEL Claude 1751 F 3
10 3 PARROCO Pierre-Jean 1705 F 0 - 1 BANANA Adnane 1798 F 3
11 3 DAUTHEVILLE Simon 1782 F 1 - 0 SEELEN Raphael 1697 F 3
12 3 BAROUDEL Jacques 1779 F 1 - 0 LESCOP Etienne 1693 F 3
13 3 BERTRAND Alexandre 1671 F X - X APAP Hugo 1769 F 3
14 3 AUBERT Laurane 1669 F 0 - 1 JRADE Willis 1745 F 3
15 3 COSTA Anthony 1663 F 0 - 1 LEBLANC Hubert 1729 F 3
16 3 SARZYNSKI Thuan 1663 F 0 - 1 DUBERTRAND Bernard 1726 F 3
17 3 BAGGHI Youri 1720 N 0 - 1 LE GLUHER Thomas 1646 F 3
18 3 DAIF Sarah 1717 F 1 - 0 GENET Xavier 1643 F 3
19 3 DANIELIAN Kevin 1711 F 1 - 0 ZOUNANI Yacine 1612 F 3
20 3 NASSAR Christophe 1710 N 1 - 0 GELY Yann 1549 F 3
21 LE BAIL Stephane 1785 F X - X DOMBRE Antoine 1660 F
22 JULLIEN Patrick 1644 F 0 - 1 TARDI Oscar 1780 F
23 DEMELLIER Antonin 1727 F 1 - 0 PILKINGTON Mike 1639 F
24 CHAZEAU Laineur-Lothaire 1619 F 1 - 0 HOERDT Audran 1713 F
25 VIDON Damien 1577 F X - X LAIGNEAU Frederic 1712 F
26 RIGAUD Alexandre 1568 F 0 - 1 LOIZIL Joel 1704 F
27 BATTISTELLA Valentin 1696 F 1 - 0 POUGNARD Valery 1627 F
28 AZEN Bernard 1536 F 0 - 1 LERICHE Ines 1696 F
29 LEFEVRE Michel 1695 F 0 - 1 PERRAUT Arnaud 1603 F
30 RIOLAND Ollivier 1693 F X - X AFRAOUI Anaelle 1584 F
31 QUELENNEC Amelie 1681 F 0 - 1 CHRISTOPHE-HAYOT Vincent 1538 F
32 VALENTIN Olivier 1523 F 0 - 1 LUIS Henri 1680 N
33 CLAREBOUT Julien 1663 F X - X DUPEUX Simeon 1508 F
34 PAGANDET Eric 1509 F 0 - 1 CASIER Fabrice 1780 F 2
35 2 BACHES Frederic 1798 F 1 - 0 ROCH Florian 1635 F 2
36 2 FIGIER Anthony 1779 F 1 - 0 LAFORTUNE Emerick 1632 F 2
37 2 CITTERIO Jean-Claude 1770 F X - X GOUAIT Raymond 1630 F 2
38 2 WARDENSKI Eric 1769 F 1 - 0 RAYNAUD Jean-Philippe 1630 F 2
39 2 LATAPIE Frederic 1622 F 1 - 0 BEREZIAT Jimmy 1766 F 2
40 2 ZIC Daniel 1745 F 1 - 0 JARRIER Francis 1627 F 2
41 2 NICOLAS Gabrielle 1627 F X - X MOREAU Philippe 1742 F 2
42 2 DELERME Raymond 1740 F 1 - 0 SHAKESSI Hossein 1625 F 2
43 2 LABARTHE Francois 1622 F 0 - 1 HERRY Serwan 1732 F 2
44 2 MERLET Francois 1622 F 0 - 1 BRAUN Jean-Baptiste 1719 F 2
45 2 VERRIERE Nicolas 1713 F 1 - 0 AROUS Andre 1614 F 2
46 2 BLANC Pablo 1608 F 1 - 0 BONAS Jean-Marie 1709 F 2
47 2 ROCLAND Christophe 1709 F 1 - 0 LANIGAN David 1618 F 2
48 2 PENALVER Thomas 1690 N X - X CARROIT Mathieu 1589 F 2
49 2 DUCLOS Jean 1585 F 0 - 1 BERGER Pascal 1687 F 2
50 2 OTTL Eric 1546 F 0 - 1 ATTARD Leopold 1685 F 2
51 2 DIEULEVEUT Floriane 1677 F 1 - 0 GROTHE Franz 1564 F 2
52 2 BEDA Salome 1554 F 0 - 1 AMERI Vincent 1666 F 2
53 2 IMBERT Gerard 1666 F 1 - 0 PUCHAULT Maurice 1563 F 2
54 2 LEBRET Loriane 1664 F X - X MORAND Esther 1534 F 2
55 2 CHARRUYER Baptiste 1660 F 1 - 0 PARIS Christophe 1530 N 2
56 2 VERHULST Jens 1659 F 1 - 0 BACROT Alexandre 1528 F 2
57 2 LABAT Axel 1654 F 1 - 0 COTTONI Camille 1525 F 2
58 2 BORDAS Laurent 1642 F 0 - 1 GARDET Thomas 1517 F 2
59 2 PEIGNELIN Alexandre 1513 F 0 - 1 CORNATON Julien 1642 F 2
60 2 ANTOINE Jean-Luc 1636 F 0 - 1 ANGEL Olivier 1500 N 2
61 BIGNONNEAU Pascal 1749 F 1 - 0 CORFIELD Zoe 1578 F
62 BLANCHET Mathieu 1589 F 0 - 1 DESGRANGES Christophe 1690 F
63 PETITCOLAS Louis 1583 F X - X ROUX Jean-Francois 1677 F
64 FALAIS Jean-Francois 1664 F X - X PERNOUD Claire 1576 F
65 SMADJA Paul 1550 F X - X BRONNER Daniel 1653 F
66 BEZY Bernard 1649 F 1 - 0 GLOTIN Adrien 1574 F
67 GAUTIER Paul 1540 N X - X BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1648 F
68 IMPERIALE Michel 1512 F 0 - 1 AU QUANG Tien 1637 F
69 STRUB Bruno 1632 F 0 - 1 BUISSON Lionel 1521 F
70 VERNADET Bernard 1601 F 0 - 1 BARTELS Karina 1563 F
71 CHAUVET Adele 1598 F X - X PARRATT Nathan 1544 F
72 1 GROS Rachel 1590 F 1 - 0 PEYRE Jean-Jacques 1755 F 1
73 1 VIEL Jean-Marc 1688 F 1 - F GERBIER Dorian 1580 N 1
74 1 BACHKAT Ali 1569 F 0 - 1 FOLTZ Olivier 1654 F 1
75 1 BOUCHER Philippe 1640 F 1 - 0 SAUCEY Milena 1555 F 1
76 1 BAUMGARTNER Georges 1638 F 1 - 0 PIVAROT Danielle 1566 F 1
77 1 CALONNE Pascal 1564 F X - X FAUCHART Francois 1636 F 1
78 1 FLEURY Gerard 1626 F 1 - 0 DURANDAL Jean 1555 F 1
79 1 MILLS Simon 1555 F 1 - 0 LEGRAND Christophe 1621 F 1
80 1 PHILIPPEAU Sylvain 1607 F 0 - 1 BERGOUGNOUX Axel 1536 F 1
81 1 SILLERO Pierre 1528 F 1 - 0 CAVANIHAC Claude 1606 F 1
82 1 COMPAN Bastien 1606 F X - X MAY Ludivine 1517 F 1
83 1 DUFOUR Celine 1603 F 1 - 0 BLONDEL Francis 1502 F 1
84 1 BERTRAND Nicolas 1526 F X - X FINKEL Anne-Sophie 1598 F 1
85 1 MARIE Olivier 1514 F X - X GOLDSZTEJN Gerard 1590 F 1
86 ½ REYREAU Stephane 1719 F 1 - 0 KNECHT Mae 1590 N ½
87 ½ RIBIERE Damien 1667 F 1 - 0 VENARD Mathieu 1560 N ½
88 ½ MAIETTI Tom 1513 F 1 - 0 RAGUENEAU Yann Klemens 1628 F ½
89 0 DARPOUX Danielle 1526 F 0 - 1 JEANJEAN Olivier 1604 F 0
90 0 DESCAMPS Serge 1553 F 0 - 1 MATA Maria 1550 N 0
91 0 FERMEN Guy 1553 F 0 - 1 LEBON Nicolas 1530 N 0
92 0 WILD Christophe 1510 N 1 - F EXEMPT