ffe
Championnat de France - Open C
Appariements de la ronde 4
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 3 RIOLAND Paul 1749 F 1 - 0 PARROCO Pierre-Jean 1705 F 3
2 3 CHANDRAN Franck 1706 F X - X LAIGNEAU Arthur 1737 F 3
3 3 LESCOP Etienne 1693 F 0 - 1 BOURSIER Marianne 1724 F 3
4 3 BILLIAR-BOURGY Vincent 1680 F 1 - 0 DANIELIAN Kevin 1711 F 3
5 3 GILLET Noel 1711 F X - X VERNAY Gaspard 1628 F 3
6 3 BENEZRA Amos 1611 F 1 - 0 LE BAIL Stephane 1785 F
7 TARDI Oscar 1780 F 0 - 1 THOMAS Apolline 1699 F
8 LERICHE Ines 1696 F 0 - 1 VERWEE Johann 1749 F
9 GOBBETTO Jean-Claude 1737 F 1 - 0 BATTISTELLA Valentin 1696 F
10 LUIS Henri 1680 N 0 - 1 DIETRICH Thomas 1729 F
11 BREBANT Eric 1681 F 1 - 0 DEMELLIER Antonin 1727 F
12 JEAN Robert 1721 F 1 - 0 RIOLAND Ollivier 1693 F
13 SARZYNSKI Thuan 1663 F X - X BAGGHI Youri 1720 N
14 PERRAUT Arnaud 1603 F 0 - 1 DROCHON Francois 1719 F
15 DUPEUX Simeon 1508 F 0 - 1 FINKEL Julie 1703 F
16 GOULESQUE Camille 1703 F 1 - 0 JULLIEN Patrick 1644 F
17 2 BANANA Adnane 1798 F 1 - 0 CHAZEAU Laineur-Lothaire 1619 F
18 2 BERGER Pascal 1687 F 0 - 1 DAUTHEVILLE Simon 1782 F 2
19 2 AUBERT Laurane 1669 F 1 - 0 CASIER Fabrice 1780 F 2
20 2 ATTARD Leopold 1685 F 0 - 1 BAROUDEL Jacques 1779 F 2
21 2 LE GLUHER Thomas 1646 F 1 - 0 FIGIER Anthony 1779 F 2
22 2 APAP Hugo 1769 F 1 - 0 DIEULEVEUT Floriane 1677 F 2
23 2 GENET Xavier 1643 F 1 - 0 WARDENSKI Eric 1769 F 2
24 2 BEREZIAT Jimmy 1766 F 0 - 1 BERTRAND Alexandre 1671 F 2
25 2 WOLFANGEL Claude 1751 F 1 - 0 IMBERT Gerard 1666 F 2
26 2 JRADE Willis 1745 F 1 - 0 LEBRET Loriane 1664 F 2
27 2 ZOUNANI Yacine 1612 F 1 - 0 ZIC Daniel 1745 F 2
28 2 MOREAU Philippe 1742 F 0 - 1 COSTA Anthony 1663 F 2
29 2 LEBLANC Hubert 1729 F 1 - 0 ROCH Florian 1635 F 2
30 2 DUBERTRAND Bernard 1726 F 1 - 0 BLANC Pablo 1608 F 2
31 2 CARROIT Mathieu 1589 F 0 - 1 DAIF Sarah 1717 F 2
32 2 HOERDT Audran 1713 F X - X RIGAUD Alexandre 1568 F 2
33 2 PUCHAULT Maurice 1563 F 0 - 1 NASSAR Christophe 1710 N 2
34 2 SEELEN Raphael 1697 F 1 - 0 BEDA Salome 1554 F 2
35 2 AFRAOUI Anaelle 1584 F X - X LEFEVRE Michel 1695 F 2
36 2 GELY Yann 1549 F 1 - 0 PENALVER Thomas 1690 N 2
37 2 CHRISTOPHE-HAYOT Vincent 1538 F X - X CITTERIO Jean-Claude 1770 F
38 LAFORTUNE Emerick 1632 F X - X BACHES Frederic 1798 F
39 POUGNARD Valery 1627 F 1 - 0 BIGNONNEAU Pascal 1749 F
40 LANIGAN David 1618 F X - X VERRIERE Nicolas 1713 F
41 LAIGNEAU Frederic 1712 F 1 - 0 VERNADET Bernard 1601 F
42 BONAS Jean-Marie 1709 F X - X MERLET Francois 1622 F
43 LOIZIL Joel 1704 F 1 - 0 SMADJA Paul 1550 F
44 DESGRANGES Christophe 1690 F 0 - 1 VIDON Damien 1577 F
45 CORFIELD Zoe 1578 F 0 - 1 QUELENNEC Amelie 1681 F
46 AMERI Vincent 1666 F X - X PARIS Christophe 1530 N
47 FALAIS Jean-Francois 1664 F 0 - 1 AZEN Bernard 1536 F
48 GLOTIN Adrien 1574 F 0 - 1 CLAREBOUT Julien 1663 F
49 BACROT Alexandre 1528 F X - X CHARRUYER Baptiste 1660 F
50 PARRATT Nathan 1544 F 0 - 1 DOMBRE Antoine 1660 F
51 BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1648 F 0 - 1 VALENTIN Olivier 1523 F
52 CORNATON Julien 1642 F X - X GARDET Thomas 1517 F
53 PILKINGTON Mike 1639 F 1 - 0 IMPERIALE Michel 1512 F
54 AU QUANG Tien 1637 F 0 - 1 PAGANDET Eric 1509 F
55 COTTONI Camille 1525 F X - X ANTOINE Jean-Luc 1636 F
56 BUISSON Lionel 1521 F 0 - 1 DELERME Raymond 1740 F 1
57 1 HERRY Serwan 1732 F 1 - 0 COMPAN Bastien 1606 F 1
58 1 BRAUN Jean-Baptiste 1719 F 1 - 0 DUFOUR Celine 1603 F 1
59 1 CAVANIHAC Claude 1606 F 0 - 1 ROCLAND Christophe 1709 F 1
60 1 ROUX Jean-Francois 1677 F X - X CHAUVET Adele 1598 F 1
61 1 FINKEL Anne-Sophie 1598 F 0 - 1 VERHULST Jens 1659 F 1
62 1 GOLDSZTEJN Gerard 1590 F 0 - 1 LABAT Axel 1654 F 1
63 1 BRONNER Daniel 1653 F X - X BLANCHET Mathieu 1589 F 1
64 1 GERBIER Dorian 1580 N 0 - 1 BORDAS Laurent 1642 F 1
65 1 GROTHE Franz 1564 F 1 - 0 BOUCHER Philippe 1640 F 1
66 1 FAUCHART Francois 1636 F 0 - 1 DUCLOS Jean 1585 F 1
67 1 BARTELS Karina 1563 F X - X STRUB Bruno 1632 F 1
68 1 DURANDAL Jean 1555 F 0 - 1 GOUAIT Raymond 1630 F 1
69 1 SAUCEY Milena 1555 F 0 - 1 RAYNAUD Jean-Philippe 1630 F 1
70 1 JARRIER Francis 1627 F 1 - 0 CALONNE Pascal 1564 F 1
71 1 BERGOUGNOUX Axel 1536 F 0 - 1 NICOLAS Gabrielle 1627 F 1
72 1 MORAND Esther 1534 F 1 - 0 FLEURY Gerard 1626 F 1
73 1 SHAKESSI Hossein 1625 F 1 - 0 MILLS Simon 1555 F 1
74 1 MAY Ludivine 1517 F 0 - 1 LABARTHE Francois 1622 F 1
75 1 MARIE Olivier 1514 F 0 - 1 LATAPIE Frederic 1622 F 1
76 1 LEGRAND Christophe 1621 F 0 - 1 OTTL Eric 1546 F 1
77 1 BLONDEL Francis 1502 F 0 - 1 AROUS Andre 1614 F 1
78 1 ANGEL Olivier 1500 N 1 - 0 PHILIPPEAU Sylvain 1607 F 1
79 ½ REYREAU Stephane 1719 F 0 - 1 PEIGNELIN Alexandre 1513 F 1
80 ½ PERNOUD Claire 1576 F 1 - 0 RIBIERE Damien 1667 F ½
81 ½ VENARD Mathieu 1560 N 0 - 1 BEZY Bernard 1649 F ½
82 ½ RAGUENEAU Yann Klemens 1628 F 0 - 1 PETITCOLAS Louis 1583 F ½
83 ½ KNECHT Mae 1590 N 0 - 1 GAUTIER Paul 1540 N ½
84 ½ MAIETTI Tom 1513 F 0 - 1 VIEL Jean-Marc 1688 F 0
85 0 PEYRE Jean-Jacques 1755 F 1 - 0 DESCAMPS Serge 1553 F 0
86 0 FOLTZ Olivier 1654 F 1 - 0 FERMEN Guy 1553 F 0
87 0 MATA Maria 1550 N 0 - 1 BAUMGARTNER Georges 1638 F 0
88 0 JEANJEAN Olivier 1604 F 0 - 1 SILLERO Pierre 1528 F 0
89 0 LEBON Nicolas 1530 N 0 - 1 GROS Rachel 1590 F 0
90 0 BACHKAT Ali 1569 F 1 - 0 DARPOUX Danielle 1526 F 0
91 0 PIVAROT Danielle 1566 F 1 - 0 WILD Christophe 1510 N 0
92 0 BERTRAND Nicolas 1526 F 1 - F EXEMPT