ffe
FESTIVAL DES JEUX
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Perf Bu.
1 g BAUER Christian 2614 Sen LAN +66B +34N =9B +6N +21B =10N +3B =2N =4B 7 44½ 2662 53½
2 g FELGAER Ruben 2539 Sen +46N +54B +35N +19B +10B -3N +7N =1B =5N 7 43½ 2678 52½
3 m SANCHEZ Joseph 2492 Sen CAZ +38B +77N =14B +20N +19B +2B -1N =4B +13N 7 43½ 2634 52
4 g HAMDOUCHI Hichem 2576 Sen LAN +55B -16N +79B +22N =9B +20N +23B =3N =1N 42½ 2556 50½
5 g CVITAN Ognjen 2535 Sen ALS +101B +60N =20B =13N +37B =18N +15B =11N =2B 41 2557 47½
6 m ANTAL Gergely 2467 Sen ALS +85N +25B +106N -1B -15N +29B +30N =12B +24N 41 2513 49½
7 m GLADYSZEV Oleg 2485 Sen LOR +47B =50N +98B =14N +16B +33N -2B =9N +18B 40 2476 48
8 g LAZIC Miroljub 2512 Sen CAZ +52B =98N +41B =9N +27B =15N =11B =18N +20B 39½ 2522 48
9 g SARIC Ante 2438 Sen +107N +49B =1N =8B =4N =21N +33B =7B =12N 6 43 2487 49
10 g MILADINOVIC Igor 2604 Sen CAZ +78N +22B +24N +18B -2N =1B =12N -13B +35B 6 42½ 2545 51
11 g HORVATH Jozsef 2519 Sen IDF +72N =21B =12N +54B =35N +34B =8N =5B =15N 6 40½ 2485 49
12 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2387 Sen CAZ =51N +97B =11B +25N =23B +76N =10B =6N =9B 6 40 2461 46
13   DONCEA Vladimir 2444 Sen LYO =57B +73N +56B =5B =34N =26N +21B +10N -3B 6 40 2456 48½
14   MIDOUX Sebastien 2338 Sen PRO +68N +91B =3N =7B -18N +65B =19N =36B +37N 6 38½ 2461 45½
15 m PISCOPO Pierluigi 2357 Sen -76B +104N +96B +66N +6B =8B -5N +23N =11B 6 38½ 2459 42½
16 f DVIRNYY Daniyyl 2326 Cad +74N +4B -18N +24B -7N =48B =39N +65B +36N 6 38 2420 46
17 f VERNAY Clovis 2391 Jun LYO +104B =48N =50B =26N -33N +46B +58N =22B +34N 6 34½ 2321 40
18 g ANIC Darko 2448 Sen LAN +61B +96N +16B -10N +14B =5B =28N =8B -7N 43 2478 50
19 g APICELLA Manuel 2544 Sen IDF +59B +26N +30B -2N -3N +25B =14B =35N =21B 42 2431 51½
20 m LAMOUREUX Charles 2354 Sen LYO +102N +39B =5N -3B +49N -4B +48N +28B -8N 41½ 2405 48
21 f DIMITROV Christo 2286 Sen PRO +83B =11N +28B +36N -1N =9B -13N +33B =19N 41 2490 49½
22 f FARGERE Francois 2324 Sen ALS +86B -10N +38B -4B +72N =55N +42B =17N =27B 38½ 2399 46
23 m CORNETTE Matthieu 2491 Sen CAZ +94N =67B +29N =37B =12N +35B -4N -15B +47N 38 2400 45
24 m DOBREV Nanko 2427 Sen CAZ +87B +76N -10B -16N =52B +57N +41B +38N -6B 37½ 2330 44½
25   DEMUTH Adrien 2249 Cad PCH +44B -6N +81B -12B +69N -19N +61B =32B +51N 37½ 2285 45
26 f RIFF Vincent 2317 Sen ALS +69N -19B +46N =17B +78N =13B =36N =37B =42N 37 2414 44½
27 m QENDRO Llambi 2396 Sen =97N +51B =33N +67B -8N =58B +31N =34B =22N 36½ 2324 43
28 g SULAVA Nenad 2494 Sen CAZ =33N +70B -21N +90B =29N +56B =18B -20N +49B 36 2320 43
29   SCHARRER Patrick 2225 Sen +105B =36N -23B +83N =28B -6N =68B +57N +46B 35½ 2335 40½
30 m OLIVIER Jean-Christophe 2365 Sen DSA +40N +65B -19N -33B +59N +47B -6B =49N +50B 35 2309 43
31   SANCHEZ Nicolas 2216 Sen MPY -39N =40B =51N +70B =82N +80B -27B +76N +53B 31½ 2180 38½
32 f CORDARA Michele 2117 Sen -36B =99N =105B +81N =84B =60N +77B =25N +56B 30 2238 34
33   SZABO Bence 2137 Ben =28B +42N =27B +30N +17B -7B -9N -21N +71B 5 40½ 2401 49½
34 m ANDONOV Bogomil 2333 Sen CAZ +63B -1B +59N +44N =13B -11N +76B =27N -17B 5 40 2339 48
35 m MRDJA Milan 2370 Sen CAZ +103B +81N -2B +50N =11B -23N +55B =19B -10N 5 39 2390 44½
36 m GUIDARELLI Laurent 2448 Sen CAZ +32N =29B =67N -21B +96B +50N =26B =14N -16B 5 38½ 2287 45
37 f PETROSSIAN Armen 2399 Sen PRO =73B +57N +48B =23N -5N +43B =38B =26N -14B 5 38 2293 46
38 mf MULLER Anne 2136 Sen ALS -3N +82B -22N +91B +54N +67B =37N -24B =43N 5 36½ 2310 43
39   VILLEGAS Pierre 2002 Min CAZ +31B -20N =77B =52N +66B =41N =16B =56N =55B 5 35½ 2268 43
40   LUDWIG Remi 2092 Min CAZ -30B =31N -58N +100B >45N =77N =50B =41N +66B 5 35 2200 41
41   BOCANCEA Dmitrii 2274 Jun CAZ =53N +95B -8N +57B =47N =39B -24N =40B +70N 5 34½ 2198 41½
42 m SZABOLCSI Janos 2399 Vet ALS =70N -33B =97N +51B =48N +78B -22N +59N =26B 5 33 2202 39
43   HELL Pascal 2196 Sen ALS =71B -79N =93B +103N +44B -37N +62B =53N =38B 5 31½ 2111 36½
44   GRILLON Alexandre 2020 Min -25N +94B +92N -34B -43N +96B -49N +78B +65N 5 31 2240 36½
45   COHEN Or 2280 Sen =89N =53B =69N <47B <40B +97B +90N =52N +68B 5 29 2219 34½
46   MASSONI Michael 2153 Min CRS -2B +88N -26B =63N +83B -17N +98N +54B -29N 37 2239 44
47 ff UNTILA Stela 2129 Jun CAZ -7N =100B +84N >45N =41B -30N =67B +60N -23B 37 2224 43
48   DE FLORIO Federico 2054 Sen >109B =17B -37N +77N =42B =16N -20B =55N =52B 36½ 2247 44½
49   DENOTH Mario 2178 Sen +99B -9N =71B +62N -20B =52N +44B =30B -28N 36½ 2198 43
50   RAPPORT Richard 2178 Pup +90N =7B =17N -35B +79N -36B =40N +80B -30N 36 2244 42½
51   MALLET Lionel 2095 Sen DSA =12B -27N =31B -42N +105B +99N =60B +67N -25B 36 2241 40
52   BES Stephane 2139 Sen CAZ -8N =84B +74N =39B =24N =49B =54N =45B =48N 36 2205 43½
53   PAPP Petra 2032 Min =41B =45N =60B =55N -56B +87N +66B =43B -31N 35 2209 42½
54 f NAGY Bence 2311 Sen +88B -2N +61B -11N -38B +84N =52B -46N +76B 35 2198 42
55   HUMEAU Cyril 2159 Sen CRS -4N =74B +89N =53B +90N =22B -35N =48B =39N 34½ 2151 41
56   CSIRIK Andras 2226 Min =95N +89B -13N =69B +53N -28N +73B =39B -32N 34½ 2144 41
57   FEHER Adam 2110 Ben =13N -37B +100N -41N +81B -24B +92N -29B +86B 34 2233 40
58   BARTOS Tamas 2189 Min -62B =80N +40B =79N +71B =27N -17B =68N =64B 33 2115 40
59   SONG Julien 2158 Min IDF -19N +86B -34B +68N -30B =71N +82N -42B +88B 32½ 2202 39½
60   LORAND Norbert 2259 Min +82N -5B =53N +73B -76N =32B =51N -47B +80N 32½ 2132 39½
61   STRAUBINGER Daniel 2125 Ben -18N +64B -54N -82B +86N +69B -25N +90B =62N 32 2123 38½
62   GIROYAN Gary 1997 Pup CAZ +58N -106B =65N -49B =92N +85B -43N +96B =61B 31 2191 37
63   GALBY Vassili 2069 Sen MPY -34N =78B =72N =46B =85N -90B +79N =75N +77B 28 2140 34½
64   BRESSAC Stephane 1997 Cad CAZ -77B -61N -103B +104N +102N +72B -65N +85B =58N 26½ 2135 30
65   IGLESIAS Joachim 2168 Sen LOR +93B -30N =62B =71N +99B -14N +64B -16N -44B 4 35½ 2068 41
66   DERIEUX Christian 2165 Sen IDF -1N +68B +91N -15B -39N +82B -53N +69B -40N 4 35 2088 41½
67 m VILLENEUVE Alain 2276 Vet IDF +84B =23N =36B -27N +87B -38N =47N -51B =73N 4 33½ 2176 40½
68   STIPS Felix 2073 Min -14B -66N +94N -59B +107N +91B =29N =58B -45N 4 33½ 2138 38
69   DUPORT Nicolas 2058 Cad DSA -26B +101N =45B =56N -25B -61N +103B -66N +93B 4 33 2133 37
70   JUHASZ Kristof 2106 Ben =42B -28N =99B -31N =88B +83N =75B +93N -41B 4 32 2133 37½
71   FORESTIER Carole 1999 Cad CAZ =43N =92B =49N =65B -58N =59B =78N +72B -33N 4 31½ 2134 38½
72   NARDELLI Marco 2143 Sen -11B =83N =63B +105N -22B -64N +84B -71N +90B 4 31½ 2064 36
73   BURTON Graham P 2103 Sen =37N -13B +95N -60N =93B +79B -56N =77N =67B 4 31 2158 37
74   BARACCA Paolo 2067 Sen -16B =55N -52B -84N -100N +94B +91N +81B =75B 4 29 2073 34½
75   PEPINO Enrico 2181 Sen -91N +102B -90N =97B -80N +100B =70N =63B =74N 4 24½ 2012 29½
76   GALLUCCI Alessio 2078 Cad +15N -24B =108N +98N +60B -12B -34N -31B -54N 37 2223 45½
77   MALEKI Nicolas 2193 Sen IDF +64N -3B =39N -48B +97N =40B -32N =73B -63N 35 2028 41½
78 mf FLEAR Christine 2161 Sen LAN -10B =63N +80B +93N -26B -42N =71B -44N =83B 33½ 2067 40
79   TANACS Anna 2016 Min =92N +43B -4N =58B -50B -73N -63B +103N =87B 32½ 2083 38
80   MORICE Ludovic 2073 Sen PRO -106N =58B -78N +95B +75B -31N +87B -50N -60B 31½ 2097 38
81   DANIELCZYK Emmanuel 2027 Sen CAZ +108N -35B -25N -32B -57N =104B +97N -74N +103B 31½ 2077 35
82   TESIK Csaba 2023 Ben -60B -38N +104B +61N =31B -66N -59B -86N +97N 31½ 2061 35½
83   KOVACS Lajos 2044 Ben -21N =72B +85N -29B -46N -70B +104N =92B =78N 30½ 2083 35½
84   GRAVAGNA Pierre 2034 Sen PRO -67N =52N -47B +74B =32N -54B -72N +102B =85N 30½ 2068 36½
85   SOYER Jean-Yves 2126 Sen PDL -6B =105N -83B +89N =63B -62N +99B -64N =84B 30½ 1984 34½
86   PESCE Gabriele 2062 Cad CAZ -22N -59N -87B +101N -61B +107B =96N +82B -57N 28½ 2054 32
87   CLEMENT Olivier 2106 Sen PRO -24N -90B +86N +92B -67N -53B -80N +91B =79N 28 2032 34
88   GRAS Guillaume 2056 Sen PRO -54N -46B -107N +94B =70N -92B +95N +100B -59N 27 2050 31
89   MARUEJOLS Claude 2039 Vet PRO =45B -56N -55B -85B =95N -103N =94B +101N +100B 27 2046 31
90   CHIZELLE Bernard 1958 Vet CAZ -50B +87N +75B -28N -55B +63N -45B -61N -72N 3 33½ 2052 41
91   GERTOSIO Franck 1992 Min CAZ +75B -14N -66B -38N +103B -68N -74B -87N +104B 3 30½ 2020 34
92   STRUK Jerzy 2227 Sen =79B =71N -44B -87N =62B +88N -57B =83N   3 29½ 1952 36½
93   DURANDEAU Jean-Marie 1947 Cad CAZ -65N +107B =43N -78B =73N -98B +102N -70B -69N 3 28½ 2015 32½
94   LAMB Harry 2134 Vet BRG -23B -44N -68B -88N =101B -74N =89N +107B +105N 3 27½ 1992 30½
95   PARODI Alessandro 2011 Cad =56B -41N -73B -80N =89B =101N -88B =104N +107B 3 26 2006 29
96   ZERMICHE Cherif 2159 Sen CAZ >110B -18B -15N +102B -36N -44N =86B -62N   35 1977 41
97   LIBENS Michel 2103 Sen FRC =27B -12N =42B =75N -77B -45N -81B +99N -82B 33½ 2034 39½
98 f LAMORELLE Yves 2235 Sen IDF +100N =8B -7N -76B   +93N -46B     31 2136 31
99   VALERO Jacques 1975 Sen CAZ -49N =32B =70N +107B -65N -51B -85N -97B =102N 28½ 1947 32½
100   IELLATCHITCH Alexandre 2016 Min CAZ -98B =47N -57B -40N +74B -75N +105B -88N -89N 28½ 1929 33½
101 mf WOHLERS-ARMAS Friederike 2146 Sen AQU -5N -69B -102N -86B =94N =95B =107N -89B EXE 28 1864 32
102   HERVAIS Adrien 2076 Sen HNO -20B -75N +101B -96N -64B +105N -93B -84N =99B 25½ 1916 29
103   GORSE Gerard 2092 Vet ALS -35N -108B +64N -43B -91N +89B -69N -79B -81N 2 30 1893 36½
104   RAJIC Dragan 2100 Sen IDF -17N -15B -82N -64B EXE =81N -83B =95B -91N 2 30 1776 33
105   MONDON Fabrice 2008 Sen IDF -29N =85B =32N -72B -51N -102B -100N EXE -94B 2 28½ 1788 31
106 m ARMAS Julius 2352 Sen AQU +80B +62N -6B             2 19 2303 19
107   GARDI Giuseppe 2110 Vet -9B -93N +88B -99N -68B -86N =101B -94N -95N 26 1813 30½
108   GARBARINO Xavier 2260 Sen CAZ -81B +103N =76B             13½ 2066 13½
109 f MOLINA Fabrizio 2295 Sen <48N                 0 0
110 g GULIYEV Namig 2570 Sen IDF <96N                 0 7 0 7