ffe
FESTIVAL DES JEUX
Classement après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. Perf Bu.
1 g BAUER Christian 2614 Sen LAN Montpellier Echecs 7 44½ 2662 53½
2 g FELGAER Ruben 2539 Sen 7 43½ 2678 52½
3 m SANCHEZ Joseph 2492 Sen CAZ Cannes Echecs 7 43½ 2634 52
4 g HAMDOUCHI Hichem 2576 Sen LAN Montpellier Echecs 42½ 2556 50½
5 g CVITAN Ognjen 2535 Sen ALS 41 2557 47½
6 m ANTAL Gergely 2467 Sen ALS C.E. Strasbourg 41 2513 49½
7 m GLADYSZEV Oleg 2485 Sen LOR Club d'Echecs Metz Fi… 40 2476 48
8 g LAZIC Miroljub 2512 Sen CAZ La Tour Sarrazine - A… 39½ 2522 48
9 g SARIC Ante 2438 Sen 6 43 2487 49
10 g MILADINOVIC Igor 2604 Sen CAZ 6 42½ 2545 51
11 g HORVATH Jozsef 2519 Sen IDF Stade Français 6 40½ 2485 49
12 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2387 Sen CAZ Echiquier Niçois 6 40 2461 46
13   DONCEA Vladimir 2444 Sen LYO Lyon Olympique Echecs 6 40 2456 48½
14   MIDOUX Sebastien 2338 Sen PRO CE Vitrolles 6 38½ 2461 45½
15 m PISCOPO Pierluigi 2357 Sen 6 38½ 2459 42½
16 f DVIRNYY Daniyyl 2326 Cad 6 38 2420 46
17 f VERNAY Clovis 2391 Jun LYO Lyon Olympique Echecs 6 34½ 2321 40
18 g ANIC Darko 2448 Sen LAN Montpellier Echecs 43 2478 50
19 g APICELLA Manuel 2544 Sen IDF Clichy-Echecs-92 42 2431 51½
20 m LAMOUREUX Charles 2354 Sen LYO Cavalier Fou Bressan … 41½ 2405 48
21 f DIMITROV Christo 2286 Sen PRO Ech. Centre Vaucluse … 41 2490 49½
22 f FARGERE Francois 2324 Sen ALS Mulhouse Philidor 38½ 2399 46
23 m CORNETTE Matthieu 2491 Sen CAZ Cannes Echecs 38 2400 45
24 m DOBREV Nanko 2427 Sen CAZ Grasse Echecs 37½ 2330 44½
25   DEMUTH Adrien 2249 Cad PCH Echiquier Niortais 37½ 2285 45
26 f RIFF Vincent 2317 Sen ALS Mulhouse Philidor 37 2414 44½
27 m QENDRO Llambi 2396 Sen 36½ 2324 43
28 g SULAVA Nenad 2494 Sen CAZ La Tour Hyéroise 36 2320 43
29   SCHARRER Patrick 2225 Sen 35½ 2335 40½
30 m OLIVIER Jean-Christophe 2365 Sen DSA La Diagonale - Eybens 35 2309 43
31   SANCHEZ Nicolas 2216 Sen MPY Tournefeuille Echecs 31½ 2180 38½
32 f CORDARA Michele 2117 Sen 30 2238 34
33   SZABO Bence 2137 Ben 5 40½ 2401 49½
34 m ANDONOV Bogomil 2333 Sen CAZ Grasse Echecs 5 40 2339 48
35 m MRDJA Milan 2370 Sen CAZ Echiquier Niçois 5 39 2390 44½
36 m GUIDARELLI Laurent 2448 Sen CAZ Cannes Echecs 5 38½ 2287 45
37 f PETROSSIAN Armen 2399 Sen PRO Marseille Echecs 5 38 2293 46
38 mf MULLER Anne 2136 Sen ALS Mulhouse Philidor 5 36½ 2310 43
39   VILLEGAS Pierre 2002 Min CAZ Echiquier Niçois 5 35½ 2268 43
40   LUDWIG Remi 2092 Min CAZ Cannes Echecs 5 35 2200 41
41   BOCANCEA Dmitrii 2274 Jun CAZ Nice Alekhine 5 34½ 2198 41½
42 m SZABOLCSI Janos 2399 Vet ALS C.E. Strasbourg 5 33 2202 39
43   HELL Pascal 2196 Sen ALS Merxheim-Echecs 5 31½ 2111 36½
44   GRILLON Alexandre 2020 Min 5 31 2240 36½
45   COHEN Or 2280 Sen 5 29 2219 34½
46   MASSONI Michael 2153 Min CRS Corsica Chess Club 37 2239 44
47 ff UNTILA Stela 2129 Jun CAZ Nice Alekhine 37 2224 43
48   DE FLORIO Federico 2054 Sen 36½ 2247 44½
49   DENOTH Mario 2178 Sen 36½ 2198 43
50   RAPPORT Richard 2178 Pup 36 2244 42½
51   MALLET Lionel 2095 Sen DSA Echiquier Grenoblois 36 2241 40
52   BES Stephane 2139 Sen CAZ Echiquier Niçois 36 2205 43½
53   PAPP Petra 2032 Min 35 2209 42½
54 f NAGY Bence 2311 Sen 35 2198 42
55   HUMEAU Cyril 2159 Sen CRS Corsica Chess Club 34½ 2151 41
56   CSIRIK Andras 2226 Min 34½ 2144 41
57   FEHER Adam 2110 Ben 34 2233 40
58   BARTOS Tamas 2189 Min 33 2115 40
59   SONG Julien 2158 Min IDF A.E.C.E. Paris XI 32½ 2202 39½
60   LORAND Norbert 2259 Min 32½ 2132 39½
61   STRAUBINGER Daniel 2125 Ben 32 2123 38½
62   GIROYAN Gary 1997 Pup CAZ Cannes Echecs 31 2191 37
63   GALBY Vassili 2069 Sen MPY C.E. Ramonville 28 2140 34½
64   BRESSAC Stephane 1997 Cad CAZ Echiquier Niçois 26½ 2135 30
65   IGLESIAS Joachim 2168 Sen LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs 4 35½ 2068 41
66   DERIEUX Christian 2165 Sen IDF Lutece Echecs 4 35 2088 41½
67 m VILLENEUVE Alain 2276 Vet IDF A.S.C.B.P.S.L. Paris … 4 33½ 2176 40½
68   STIPS Felix 2073 Min 4 33½ 2138 38
69   DUPORT Nicolas 2058 Cad DSA Cercle d'Echecs d'Evi… 4 33 2133 37
70   JUHASZ Kristof 2106 Ben 4 32 2133 37½
71   FORESTIER Carole 1999 Cad CAZ Grasse Echecs 4 31½ 2134 38½
72   NARDELLI Marco 2143 Sen 4 31½ 2064 36
73   BURTON Graham P 2103 Sen 4 31 2158 37
74   BARACCA Paolo 2067 Sen 4 29 2073 34½
75   PEPINO Enrico 2181 Sen 4 24½ 2012 29½
76   GALLUCCI Alessio 2078 Cad 37 2223 45½
77   MALEKI Nicolas 2193 Sen IDF Lutece Echecs 35 2028 41½
78 mf FLEAR Christine 2161 Sen LAN Montpellier Echecs 33½ 2067 40
79   TANACS Anna 2016 Min 32½ 2083 38
80   MORICE Ludovic 2073 Sen PRO Ech. Centre Vaucluse … 31½ 2097 38
81   DANIELCZYK Emmanuel 2027 Sen CAZ Echiquier Niçois 31½ 2077 35
82   TESIK Csaba 2023 Ben 31½ 2061 35½
83   KOVACS Lajos 2044 Ben 30½ 2083 35½
84   GRAVAGNA Pierre 2034 Sen PRO Marseille Echecs 30½ 2068 36½
85   SOYER Jean-Yves 2126 Sen PDL L'Echiquier Angevin 30½ 1984 34½
86   PESCE Gabriele 2062 Cad CAZ Cannes Echecs 28½ 2054 32
87   CLEMENT Olivier 2106 Sen PRO Echiquier des Papes 28 2032 34
88   GRAS Guillaume 2056 Sen PRO Marseille Echecs 27 2050 31
89   MARUEJOLS Claude 2039 Vet PRO L'Echiquier du Roy Re… 27 2046 31
90   CHIZELLE Bernard 1958 Vet CAZ C.E.M.C. Monaco 3 33½ 2052 41
91   GERTOSIO Franck 1992 Min CAZ Nice Alekhine 3 30½ 2020 34
92   STRUK Jerzy 2227 Sen 3 29½ 1952 36½
93   DURANDEAU Jean-Marie 1947 Cad CAZ Cannes Echecs 3 28½ 2015 32½
94   LAMB Harry 2134 Vet BRG Esbarres Bonnencontre… 3 27½ 1992 30½
95   PARODI Alessandro 2011 Cad 3 26 2006 29
96   ZERMICHE Cherif 2159 Sen CAZ Cannes Echecs 35 1977 41
97   LIBENS Michel 2103 Sen FRC Roi Blanc Montbeliard 33½ 2034 39½
98 f LAMORELLE Yves 2235 Sen IDF Lutece Echecs 31 2136 31
99   VALERO Jacques 1975 Sen CAZ La Tour Sarrazine - A… 28½ 1947 32½
100   IELLATCHITCH Alexandre 2016 Min CAZ Cannes Echecs 28½ 1929 33½
101 mf WOHLERS-ARMAS Friederike 2146 Sen AQU L'Echiquier Naujacais 28 1864 32
102   HERVAIS Adrien 2076 Sen HNO Rouen Echecs 25½ 1916 29
103   GORSE Gerard 2092 Vet ALS Mulhouse Philidor 2 30 1893 36½
104   RAJIC Dragan 2100 Sen IDF Pantin Echecs Club 2 30 1776 33
105   MONDON Fabrice 2008 Sen IDF Tour Blanche Echecs 2 28½ 1788 31
106 m ARMAS Julius 2352 Sen AQU L'Echiquier Naujacais 2 19 2303 19
107   GARDI Giuseppe 2110 Vet 26 1813 30½
108   GARBARINO Xavier 2260 Sen CAZ Grasse Echecs 13½ 2066 13½
109 f MOLINA Fabrizio 2295 Sen 0 0
110 g GULIYEV Namig 2570 Sen IDF Chess 15 0 7 0 7