ffe
FESTIVAL DES JEUX
Appariement de la Ronde 9
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 BAUER Christian 2614 X - X HAMDOUCHI Hichem 2576 6
2 6 CVITAN Ognjen 2535 X - X FELGAER Ruben 2539
3 6 DONCEA Vladimir 2444 0 - 1 SANCHEZ Joseph 2492 6
4 PISCOPO Pierluigi 2357 X - X HORVATH Jozsef 2519
5 LAZIC Miroljub 2512 1 - 0 LAMOUREUX Charles 2354
6 GLADYSZEV Oleg 2485 1 - 0 ANIC Darko 2448
7 DOBREV Nanko 2427 0 - 1 ANTAL Gergely 2467
8 BUJISHO Benjamin 2387 X - X SARIC Ante 2438
9 5 MILADINOVIC Igor 2604 1 - 0 MRDJA Milan 2370 5
10 5 APICELLA Manuel 2544 X - X DIMITROV Christo 2286 5
11 5 GUIDARELLI Laurent 2448 0 - 1 DVIRNYY Daniyyl 2326 5
12 5 PETROSSIAN Armen 2399 0 - 1 MIDOUX Sebastien 2338 5
13 5 FARGERE Francois 2324 X - X QENDRO Llambi 2396 5
14 5 ANDONOV Bogomil 2333 0 - 1 VERNAY Clovis 2391 5
15 SZABOLCSI Janos 2399 X - X RIFF Vincent 2317 5
16 SULAVA Nenad 2494 1 - 0 DENOTH Mario 2178
17 UNTILA Stela 2129 0 - 1 CORNETTE Matthieu 2491
18 OLIVIER Jean-Christophe 2365 1 - 0 RAPPORT Richard 2178
19 MALLET Lionel 2095 0 - 1 DEMUTH Adrien 2249
20 CORDARA Michele 2117 1 - 0 CSIRIK Andras 2226
21 SCHARRER Patrick 2225 1 - 0 MASSONI Michael 2153
22 SANCHEZ Nicolas 2216 1 - 0 PAPP Petra 2032
23 HELL Pascal 2196 X - X MULLER Anne 2136
24 VILLEGAS Pierre 2002 X - X HUMEAU Cyril 2159 4
25 4 COHEN Or 2280 1 - 0 STIPS Felix 2073 4
26 4 JUHASZ Kristof 2106 0 - 1 BOCANCEA Dmitrii 2274 4
27 4 BARTOS Tamas 2189 X - X BRESSAC Stephane 1997 4
28 4 IGLESIAS Joachim 2168 0 - 1 GRILLON Alexandre 2020 4
29 4 LUDWIG Remi 2092 1 - 0 DERIEUX Christian 2165 4
30 4 DE FLORIO Federico 2054 X - X BES Stephane 2139 4
31 4 SZABO Bence 2137 1 - 0 FORESTIER Carole 1999 4
32 4 GIROYAN Gary 1997 X - X STRAUBINGER Daniel 2125 4
33 NAGY Bence 2311 1 - 0 GALLUCCI Alessio 2078
34 BURTON Graham P 2103 X - X VILLENEUVE Alain 2276
35 MORICE Ludovic 2073 0 - 1 LORAND Norbert 2259
36 GALBY Vassili 2069 1 - 0 MALEKI Nicolas 2193
37 BARACCA Paolo 2067 X - X PEPINO Enrico 2181
38 SONG Julien 2158 1 - 0 GRAS Guillaume 2056
39 FEHER Adam 2110 1 - 0 PESCE Gabriele 2062
40 3 FLEAR Christine 2161 X - X KOVACS Lajos 2044 3
41 3 NARDELLI Marco 2143 1 - 0 CHIZELLE Bernard 1958 3
42 3 SOYER Jean-Yves 2126 X - X GRAVAGNA Pierre 2034 3
43 3 TANACS Anna 2016 X - X CLEMENT Olivier 2106 3
44 3 DUPORT Nicolas 2058 1 - 0 DURANDEAU Jean-Marie 1947 3
45 LIBENS Michel 2103 0 - 1 TESIK Csaba 2023
46 MARUEJOLS Claude 2039 1 - 0 IELLATCHITCH Alexandre 2016
47 DANIELCZYK Emmanuel 2027 1 - 0 GORSE Gerard 2092 2
48 2 MONDON Fabrice 2008 0 - 1 LAMB Harry 2134 2
49 2 GERTOSIO Franck 1992 1 - 0 RAJIC Dragan 2100 2
50 2 HERVAIS Adrien 2076 X - X VALERO Jacques 1975 2
51 2 PARODI Alessandro 2011 1 - 0 GARDI Giuseppe 2110
0 WOHLERS-ARMAS Friederike 2146 1 - F STRUK Jerzy 2227 3