ffe
FESTIVAL DES JEUX
Appariement de la Ronde 8
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 6 FELGAER Ruben 2539 X - X BAUER Christian 2614 6
2 SANCHEZ Joseph 2492 X - X HAMDOUCHI Hichem 2576
3 5 HORVATH Jozsef 2519 X - X CVITAN Ognjen 2535
4 5 MILADINOVIC Igor 2604 0 - 1 DONCEA Vladimir 2444 5
5 5 ANIC Darko 2448 X - X LAZIC Miroljub 2512 5
6 5 SARIC Ante 2438 X - X GLADYSZEV Oleg 2485 5
7 5 ANTAL Gergely 2467 X - X BUJISHO Benjamin 2387 5
8 MRDJA Milan 2370 X - X APICELLA Manuel 2544
9 LAMOUREUX Charles 2354 1 - 0 SULAVA Nenad 2494
10 CORNETTE Matthieu 2491 0 - 1 PISCOPO Pierluigi 2357
11 MIDOUX Sebastien 2338 X - X GUIDARELLI Laurent 2448
12 MULLER Anne 2136 0 - 1 DOBREV Nanko 2427
13 RIFF Vincent 2317 X - X PETROSSIAN Armen 2399
14 QENDRO Llambi 2396 X - X ANDONOV Bogomil 2333
15 VERNAY Clovis 2391 X - X FARGERE Francois 2324
16 4 DENOTH Mario 2178 X - X OLIVIER Jean-Christophe 2365 4
17 4 DVIRNYY Daniyyl 2326 1 - 0 IGLESIAS Joachim 2168 4
18 4 DIMITROV Christo 2286 1 - 0 SZABO Bence 2137 4
19 4 DEMUTH Adrien 2249 X - X CORDARA Michele 2117 4
20 4 CSIRIK Andras 2226 X - X VILLEGAS Pierre 2002 4
21 4 PAPP Petra 2032 X - X HELL Pascal 2196 4
22 SONG Julien 2158 0 - 1 SZABOLCSI Janos 2399
23 MASSONI Michael 2153 1 - 0 NAGY Bence 2311
24 BES Stephane 2139 X - X COHEN Or 2280
25 VILLENEUVE Alain 2276 0 - 1 MALLET Lionel 2095
26 BOCANCEA Dmitrii 2274 X - X LUDWIG Remi 2092
27 LORAND Norbert 2259 0 - 1 UNTILA Stela 2129
28 FEHER Adam 2110 0 - 1 SCHARRER Patrick 2225
29 GALLUCCI Alessio 2078 0 - 1 SANCHEZ Nicolas 2216
30 STIPS Felix 2073 X - X BARTOS Tamas 2189
31 RAPPORT Richard 2178 1 - 0 MORICE Ludovic 2073
32 HUMEAU Cyril 2159 X - X DE FLORIO Federico 2054
33 3 MALEKI Nicolas 2193 X - X BURTON Graham P 2103 3
34 3 PEPINO Enrico 2181 X - X GALBY Vassili 2069 3
35 3 DERIEUX Christian 2165 1 - 0 DUPORT Nicolas 2058 3
36 3 GRILLON Alexandre 2020 1 - 0 FLEAR Christine 2161 3
37 3 FORESTIER Carole 1999 1 - 0 NARDELLI Marco 2143 3
38 3 BRESSAC Stephane 1997 1 - 0 SOYER Jean-Yves 2126 3
39 3 STRAUBINGER Daniel 2125 1 - 0 CHIZELLE Bernard 1958 3
40 3 DURANDEAU Jean-Marie 1947 0 - 1 JUHASZ Kristof 2106 3
41 3 GIROYAN Gary 1997 1 - 0 ZERMICHE Cherif 2159
42 KOVACS Lajos 2044 X - X STRUK Jerzy 2227
43 BARACCA Paolo 2067 1 - 0 DANIELCZYK Emmanuel 2027
44 PESCE Gabriele 2062 1 - 0 TESIK Csaba 2023
45 GRAS Guillaume 2056 1 - 0 IELLATCHITCH Alexandre 2016
46 2 CLEMENT Olivier 2106 1 - 0 GERTOSIO Franck 1992 2
47 2 GORSE Gerard 2092 0 - 1 TANACS Anna 2016 2
48 2 GRAVAGNA Pierre 2034 1 - 0 HERVAIS Adrien 2076 2
49 2 VALERO Jacques 1975 0 - 1 LIBENS Michel 2103
50 WOHLERS-ARMAS Friederike 2146 0 - 1 MARUEJOLS Claude 2039
51 RAJIC Dragan 2100 X - X PARODI Alessandro 2011
52 1 LAMB Harry 2134 1 - 0 GARDI Giuseppe 2110
0 1 MONDON Fabrice 2008 1 - F GULIYEV Namig 2570 0