ffe
FESTIVAL DES JEUX
Appariement de la Ronde 5
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 4 FELGAER Ruben 2539 1 - 0 MILADINOVIC Igor 2604 4
2 BAUER Christian 2614 1 - 0 DIMITROV Christo 2286
3 SANCHEZ Joseph 2492 1 - 0 APICELLA Manuel 2544 3
4 3 HAMDOUCHI Hichem 2576 X - X SARIC Ante 2438 3
5 3 CVITAN Ognjen 2535 1 - 0 PETROSSIAN Armen 2399 3
6 3 MRDJA Milan 2370 X - X HORVATH Jozsef 2519 3
7 3 LAZIC Miroljub 2512 1 - 0 QENDRO Llambi 2396 3
8 3 BUJISHO Benjamin 2387 X - X CORNETTE Matthieu 2491 3
9 3 GLADYSZEV Oleg 2485 1 - 0 DVIRNYY Daniyyl 2326 3
10 3 PISCOPO Pierluigi 2357 1 - 0 ANTAL Gergely 2467 3
11 3 ANIC Darko 2448 1 - 0 MIDOUX Sebastien 2338 3
12 3 ANDONOV Bogomil 2333 X - X DONCEA Vladimir 2444 3
13 3 SZABO Bence 2137 1 - 0 VERNAY Clovis 2391
14 SCHARRER Patrick 2225 X - X SULAVA Nenad 2494
15 DENOTH Mario 2178 0 - 1 LAMOUREUX Charles 2354
16 FLEAR Christine 2161 0 - 1 RIFF Vincent 2317
17 UNTILA Stela 2129 X - X BOCANCEA Dmitrii 2274
18 GALLUCCI Alessio 2078 1 - 0 LORAND Norbert 2259
19 DE FLORIO Federico 2054 X - X SZABOLCSI Janos 2399 2
20 2 GUIDARELLI Laurent 2448 1 - 0 ZERMICHE Cherif 2159 2
21 2 DOBREV Nanko 2427 X - X BES Stephane 2139 2
22 2 SONG Julien 2158 0 - 1 OLIVIER Jean-Christophe 2365 2
23 2 NARDELLI Marco 2143 0 - 1 FARGERE Francois 2324 2
24 2 NAGY Bence 2311 0 - 1 MULLER Anne 2136 2
25 2 VILLENEUVE Alain 2276 1 - 0 CLEMENT Olivier 2106 2
26 2 DUPORT Nicolas 2058 0 - 1 DEMUTH Adrien 2249 2
27 2 PAPP Petra 2032 0 - 1 CSIRIK Andras 2226 2
28 2 TESIK Csaba 2023 X - X SANCHEZ Nicolas 2216 2
29 2 HELL Pascal 2196 1 - 0 GRILLON Alexandre 2020 2
30 2 BARTOS Tamas 2189 1 - 0 FORESTIER Carole 1999 2
31 2 TANACS Anna 2016 0 - 1 RAPPORT Richard 2178 2
32 2 IGLESIAS Joachim 2168 1 - 0 VALERO Jacques 1975 2
33 2 VILLEGAS Pierre 2002 1 - 0 DERIEUX Christian 2165 2
34 2 CHIZELLE Bernard 1958 0 - 1 HUMEAU Cyril 2159 2
35 2 CORDARA Michele 2117 X - X GRAVAGNA Pierre 2034
36 COHEN Or 2280 F - 1 LUDWIG Remi 2092
37 LIBENS Michel 2103 0 - 1 MALEKI Nicolas 2193
38 MORICE Ludovic 2073 1 - 0 PEPINO Enrico 2181
39 MASSONI Michael 2153 1 - 0 KOVACS Lajos 2044
40 SOYER Jean-Yves 2126 X - X GALBY Vassili 2069
41 BURTON Graham P 2103 X - X DURANDEAU Jean-Marie 1947
42 FEHER Adam 2110 1 - 0 DANIELCZYK Emmanuel 2027 1
43 1 STRUK Jerzy 2227 X - X GIROYAN Gary 1997
44 1 PESCE Gabriele 2062 0 - 1 STRAUBINGER Daniel 2125 1
45 1 GARDI Giuseppe 2110 0 - 1 STIPS Felix 2073 1
46 1 JUHASZ Kristof 2106 X - X GRAS Guillaume 2056 1
47 1 MALLET Lionel 2095 1 - 0 MONDON Fabrice 2008 1
48 1 GERTOSIO Franck 1992 1 - 0 GORSE Gerard 2092 1
49 1 HERVAIS Adrien 2076 0 - 1 BRESSAC Stephane 1997 1
50 ½ IELLATCHITCH Alexandre 2016 1 - 0 BARACCA Paolo 2067 ½
51 ½ PARODI Alessandro 2011 X - X MARUEJOLS Claude 2039 ½
52 0 LAMB Harry 2134 X - X WOHLERS-ARMAS Friederike 2146 0
0 0 RAJIC Dragan 2100 1 - F GARBARINO Xavier 2260