ffe
FESTIVAL DES JEUX
Appariement de la Ronde 3
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 2 BAUER Christian 2614 X - X SARIC Ante 2438 2
2 2 DOBREV Nanko 2427 0 - 1 MILADINOVIC Igor 2604 2
3 2 APICELLA Manuel 2544 1 - 0 OLIVIER Jean-Christophe 2365 2
4 2 MRDJA Milan 2370 0 - 1 FELGAER Ruben 2539 2
5 2 CVITAN Ognjen 2535 X - X LAMOUREUX Charles 2354 2
6 2 SANCHEZ Joseph 2492 X - X MIDOUX Sebastien 2338 2
7 2 ARMAS Julius 2352 0 - 1 ANTAL Gergely 2467 2
8 2 ANIC Darko 2448 1 - 0 DVIRNYY Daniyyl 2326 2
9 BUJISHO Benjamin 2387 X - X HORVATH Jozsef 2519
10 LAZIC Miroljub 2512 1 - 0 BOCANCEA Dmitrii 2274
11 DIMITROV Christo 2286 1 - 0 SULAVA Nenad 2494
12 SCHARRER Patrick 2225 0 - 1 CORNETTE Matthieu 2491
13 GLADYSZEV Oleg 2485 1 - 0 LAMORELLE Yves 2235
14 VILLENEUVE Alain 2276 X - X GUIDARELLI Laurent 2448
15 DONCEA Vladimir 2444 1 - 0 CSIRIK Andras 2226
16 PETROSSIAN Armen 2399 1 - 0 DE FLORIO Federico 2054
17 SZABO Bence 2137 X - X QENDRO Llambi 2396
18 VERNAY Clovis 2391 X - X RAPPORT Richard 2178
19 1 HAMDOUCHI Hichem 2576 1 - 0 TANACS Anna 2016
20 1 PISCOPO Pierluigi 2357 1 - 0 ZERMICHE Cherif 2159 1
21 1 SONG Julien 2158 0 - 1 ANDONOV Bogomil 2333 1
22 1 FARGERE Francois 2324 1 - 0 MULLER Anne 2136 1
23 1 MASSONI Michael 2153 0 - 1 RIFF Vincent 2317 1
24 1 NAGY Bence 2311 1 - 0 STRAUBINGER Daniel 2125 1
25 1 DUPORT Nicolas 2058 X - X COHEN Or 2280 1
26 1 GARBARINO Xavier 2260 X - X GALLUCCI Alessio 2078 1
27 1 PAPP Petra 2032 X - X LORAND Norbert 2259 1
28 1 DEMUTH Adrien 2249 1 - 0 DANIELCZYK Emmanuel 2027 1
29 1 STRUK Jerzy 2227 0 - 1 GRILLON Alexandre 2020 1
30 1 VILLEGAS Pierre 2002 X - X MALEKI Nicolas 2193 1
31 1 CHIZELLE Bernard 1958 1 - 0 PEPINO Enrico 2181 1
32 1 DENOTH Mario 2178 X - X FORESTIER Carole 1999 1
33 1 IGLESIAS Joachim 2168 X - X GIROYAN Gary 1997 1
34 1 GERTOSIO Franck 1992 0 - 1 DERIEUX Christian 2165 1
35 ½ HELL Pascal 2196 X - X DURANDEAU Jean-Marie 1947 1
36 ½ LIBENS Michel 2103 X - X SZABOLCSI Janos 2399 ½
37 ½ MALLET Lionel 2095 X - X SANCHEZ Nicolas 2216 ½
38 ½ BARTOS Tamas 2189 1 - 0 LUDWIG Remi 2092 ½
39 ½ FLEAR Christine 2161 1 - 0 MORICE Ludovic 2073 ½
40 ½ MARUEJOLS Claude 2039 0 - 1 HUMEAU Cyril 2159 ½
41 ½ NARDELLI Marco 2143 X - X GALBY Vassili 2069 ½
42 ½ BARACCA Paolo 2067 0 - 1 BES Stephane 2139 ½
43 ½ GRAVAGNA Pierre 2034 0 - 1 UNTILA Stela 2129 ½
44 ½ SOYER Jean-Yves 2126 0 - 1 KOVACS Lajos 2044 ½
45 ½ CORDARA Michele 2117 X - X MONDON Fabrice 2008 ½
46 ½ IELLATCHITCH Alexandre 2016 0 - 1 FEHER Adam 2110 ½
47 ½ JUHASZ Kristof 2106 X - X VALERO Jacques 1975 ½
48 ½ PARODI Alessandro 2011 0 - 1 BURTON Graham P 2103 ½
49 0 HERVAIS Adrien 2076 1 - 0 WOHLERS-ARMAS Friederike 2146 0
50 0 LAMB Harry 2134 0 - 1 STIPS Felix 2073 0
51 0 GARDI Giuseppe 2110 1 - 0 GRAS Guillaume 2056 0
52 0 PESCE Gabriele 2062 0 - 1 CLEMENT Olivier 2106 0
53 0 TESIK Csaba 2023 1 - 0 RAJIC Dragan 2100 0
54 0 BRESSAC Stephane 1997 0 - 1 GORSE Gerard 2092 0