ffe
FESTIVAL DES JEUX
Appariement de la Ronde 2
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 1 ANDONOV Bogomil 2333 0 - 1 BAUER Christian 2614 1
2 1 MILADINOVIC Igor 2604 1 - 0 FARGERE Francois 2324 1
3 1 DVIRNYY Daniyyl 2326 1 - 0 HAMDOUCHI Hichem 2576 1
4 1 RIFF Vincent 2317 0 - 1 APICELLA Manuel 2544 1
5 1 FELGAER Ruben 2539 1 - 0 NAGY Bence 2311 1
6 1 LORAND Norbert 2259 0 - 1 CVITAN Ognjen 2535 1
7 1 HORVATH Jozsef 2519 X - X DIMITROV Christo 2286 1
8 1 LAMORELLE Yves 2235 X - X LAZIC Miroljub 2512 1
9 1 MALEKI Nicolas 2193 0 - 1 SANCHEZ Joseph 2492 1
10 1 CORNETTE Matthieu 2491 X - X VILLENEUVE Alain 2276 1
11 1 RAPPORT Richard 2178 X - X GLADYSZEV Oleg 2485 1
12 1 ANTAL Gergely 2467 1 - 0 DEMUTH Adrien 2249 1
13 1 ZERMICHE Cherif 2159 0 - 1 ANIC Darko 2448 1
14 1 GUIDARELLI Laurent 2448 X - X SCHARRER Patrick 2225 1
15 1 SARIC Ante 2438 1 - 0 DENOTH Mario 2178 1
16 1 GALLUCCI Alessio 2078 0 - 1 DOBREV Nanko 2427 1
17 1 DE FLORIO Federico 2054 X - X VERNAY Clovis 2391 1
18 1 DANIELCZYK Emmanuel 2027 0 - 1 MRDJA Milan 2370 1
19 1 OLIVIER Jean-Christophe 2365 1 - 0 IGLESIAS Joachim 2168 1
20 1 LAMOUREUX Charles 2354 1 - 0 VILLEGAS Pierre 2002 1
21 1 GIROYAN Gary 1997 0 - 1 ARMAS Julius 2352 1
22 1 MIDOUX Sebastien 2338 1 - 0 GERTOSIO Franck 1992 1
23 ½ SULAVA Nenad 2494 1 - 0 JUHASZ Kristof 2106 ½
24 ½ BURTON Graham P 2103 0 - 1 DONCEA Vladimir 2444 ½
25 ½ SZABOLCSI Janos 2399 0 - 1 SZABO Bence 2137 ½
26 ½ FEHER Adam 2110 0 - 1 PETROSSIAN Armen 2399 ½
27 ½ QENDRO Llambi 2396 1 - 0 MALLET Lionel 2095 ½
28 ½ BUJISHO Benjamin 2387 1 - 0 LIBENS Michel 2103 ½
29 ½ COHEN Or 2280 X - X PAPP Petra 2032 ½
30 ½ BOCANCEA Dmitrii 2274 1 - 0 PARODI Alessandro 2011 ½
31 ½ FORESTIER Carole 1999 X - X STRUK Jerzy 2227 ½
32 ½ CSIRIK Andras 2226 1 - 0 MARUEJOLS Claude 2039 ½
33 ½ TANACS Anna 2016 1 - 0 HELL Pascal 2196 ½
34 0 RAJIC Dragan 2100 0 - 1 PISCOPO Pierluigi 2357 0
35 0 GORSE Gerard 2092 0 - 1 GARBARINO Xavier 2260 0
36 0 SANCHEZ Nicolas 2216 X - X LUDWIG Remi 2092 0
37 0 MORICE Ludovic 2073 X - X BARTOS Tamas 2189 0
38 0 PEPINO Enrico 2181 1 - 0 HERVAIS Adrien 2076 0
39 0 DERIEUX Christian 2165 1 - 0 STIPS Felix 2073 0
40 0 GALBY Vassili 2069 X - X FLEAR Christine 2161 0
41 0 HUMEAU Cyril 2159 X - X BARACCA Paolo 2067 0
42 0 SONG Julien 2158 1 - 0 PESCE Gabriele 2062 0
43 0 GRAS Guillaume 2056 0 - 1 MASSONI Michael 2153 0
44 0 WOHLERS-ARMAS Friederike 2146 0 - 1 DUPORT Nicolas 2058 0
45 0 KOVACS Lajos 2044 X - X NARDELLI Marco 2143 0
46 0 BES Stephane 2139 X - X GRAVAGNA Pierre 2034 0
47 0 MULLER Anne 2136 1 - 0 TESIK Csaba 2023 0
48 0 GRILLON Alexandre 2020 1 - 0 LAMB Harry 2134 0
49 0 UNTILA Stela 2129 X - X IELLATCHITCH Alexandre 2016 0
50 0 MONDON Fabrice 2008 X - X SOYER Jean-Yves 2126 0
51 0 STRAUBINGER Daniel 2125 1 - 0 BRESSAC Stephane 1997 0
52 0 VALERO Jacques 1975 X - X CORDARA Michele 2117 0
53 0 DURANDEAU Jean-Marie 1947 1 - 0 GARDI Giuseppe 2110 0
54 0 CLEMENT Olivier 2106 0 - 1 CHIZELLE Bernard 1958 0