ffe
Open de Béthune Tournoi A n°13196
Classement après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. Perf Bu.
1 g AZAROV Sergei 2613 Sen 7 45½ 2678 56½
2 g BURMAKIN Vladimir 2625 Sen 7 44½ 2649 55½
3 g SANIKIDZE Tornike 2522 Jun 7 43 2630 51
4 g L'AMI Erwin 2610 Sen 7 42 2594 50½
5 f FARGERE Francois 2444 Sen ALS Mulhouse Philidor 43 2518 52
6 f JOLLY Jean-Francois 2355 Sen BRE Echiquier Guingampais 42½ 2573 53
7 g DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2544 Sen PRO Marseille Echecs 40 2466 49½
8 m TERRIEUX Kevin 2455 Sen BRE Echiquier Guingampais 38½ 2383 47
9 f RINGOIR Tanguy 2354 Min NPC Lille Université Club… 6 43½ 2473 51
10 gf MILLIET Sophie 2366 Sen IDF Evry Grand Roque 6 42 2462 50½
11 g CABRERA Alexis 2507 Sen CAZ La Tour Hyéroise 6 41½ 2436 49
12 f LE QUANG Kim 2310 Sen IDF Bagneux 6 41½ 2432 50½
13 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2416 Vet IDF Lutece Echecs 6 41 2438 48½
14   MANDON Fabrice 2219 Sen HNO Orcher la Tour 6 40½ 2444 48
15 f LAGARDE Maxime 2332 Min IDF Clichy-Echecs-92 6 40½ 2421 49
16 f ALMAGRO LLAMAS Pablo 2476 Sen 6 38½ 2385 47
17 f MIEDEMA Roi 2307 Jun PIC A.J.E. Noyon 6 37½ 2379 46½
18 m VAN DER STRICHT Geert 2380 Sen CHA Reims Echec et Mat 6 36½ 2350 44
19 m GIFFARD Nicolas 2376 Vet IDF Cavalier Bleu Drancy 41 2353 49
20 m LE ROUX Jean-Pierre 2496 Sen BRE Echiquier Guingampais 40½ 2396 49
21 m BOIDMAN Yuri 2415 Vet ALS Colmar Echecs 40½ 2370 49
22   KLEIN Felix 2270 Jun 39 2347 47
23   BURGNIES Stephane 2138 Sen NPC Lille Université Club… 39 2271 47
24 m ALIENKIN Aleksander 2402 Sen 38½ 2324 47½
25   BERTHIER Hugo 2173 Jun LYO Lyon Olympique Echecs 37½ 2270 44
26   WUNDERMAN Xavier 2164 Jun IDF Lutece Echecs 36½ 2368 42½
27   GUILLEUX Fabien 2396 Jun CHA L'Echiquier Chalonnais 36½ 2306 45½
28   BARJ Julien 2147 Sen NPC La Tour Basilienne 36 2281 42½
29 gf MOTOC Alina 2313 Sen 36 2252 44
30   DENAYER Eric 2265 Sen CHA Bayard Monge Echecs 34½ 2217 41
31 f JOSSIEN Arnaud 2391 Sen NPC L'Echiquier Cappellois 33 2208 40½
32   ROGER Mehdi 2180 Sen NPC Lille Université Club… 30½ 2135 37½
33 f GALLARDO GARCIA Andres 2426 Sen 5 38 2244 46½
34   OP DEN KELDER Joram 2231 Sen 5 36½ 2272 43½
35 mf ROBLES GARCIA Claudia 2258 Jun 5 36½ 2230 44
36 f REINHART Emmanuel 2329 Sen ALS C.E. Strasbourg 5 36½ 2217 44
37   GRUENTER Martin 2045 Min 5 35½ 2181 41
38   BLOM Vincent 2053 Cad 5 35 2188 41
39   HORTENSIUS Nick 2010 Jun 5 34½ 2225 40
40   VAN DE WYNKELE Eric 2100 Sen 5 34 2171 40
41   CAPPON John 2222 Sen PIC Les Tours de Haute Pi… 5 34 2123 38
42   ISRAEL Gregory 2159 Sen NPC Lille Université Club… 5 33 2142 39
43   BECK Maurice 1803 Sen 5 28 2043 32
44 f WANTIEZ Fabrice 2325 Sen IDF Evry Grand Roque 40 2319 48
45   SOORS Stef 2176 Cad 39½ 2211 47½
46 m SIMON Olivier 2376 Sen NPC Fenain et Hornaing Ec… 38 2207 46
47   DUCARMON Quinten 2082 Min 37½ 2227 44½
48 m BAKALARZ Mietek 2330 Sen LOR Echiquier Spinalien 37½ 2191 46
49   PRZYMUSINSKI Nicolas 2095 Sen NPC Fenain et Hornaing Ec… 37 2195 42½
50   CRUZ LLEDO Pablo 2078 Ben 36½ 2168 42½
51   DUFOUR Mickael 2094 Jun NPC Cercle d'Echecs de Lo… 34½ 2056 40½
52   HAMEAU Cyril 2048 Sen IDF Cergy Pontoise Echecs 34 2099 39½
53 ff BAKALARZ Grazyna 2001 Sen LOR Echiquier Spinalien 34 2078 39½
54   AIT-CHAOUCHE Samy 1987 Sen NPC La Tour Basilienne 33 2094 38½
55   LAFOSSE Jimmy 2039 Min 33 2083 39½
56   SCHAEKEN Yordi 1998 Min 32½ 2124 37½
57   DESCHIN Pierre-Antoine 2087 Sen NPC La Tour Prends Garde!… 32 2017 38
58   DAL BORGO Albin 2210 Sen NPC Fenain et Hornaing Ec… 31½ 2073 37
59   KIEFFER Christian 2127 Sen NPC Le Touquet - Cote d'O… 31½ 2072 36
60   RINGOIR Guy 1946 Sen NPC Lille Université Club… 31 2042 38
61   ADRIEN Vincent 1906 Sen NPC Les Tours du Blanc Ri… 29½ 1928 34
62   REAL Thibault 1809 Ben NPC Lille Université Club… 29 1981 34
63   HERMAN Jean 2001 Cad 24½ 1875 28½
64 f BOLZONI Victor-Angel 2190 Sen 4 36½ 2145 44
65   TILLET Louis-Juan 2214 Sen NPC Cambrai - Echecs 4 36 2099 43
66   ROUZE Xavier 2055 Sen NPC La Tour Prends Garde!… 4 34 2055 38
67   AUDIN Thierry 1986 Sen NPC CSC - Club d'Echecs d… 4 34 2052 39½
68   PODVIN Francois-Xavier 1930 Cad CAZ Echiquier Niçois 4 33 2048 36
69   WALLERAND Konrad 2066 Sen NPC Cercle D'Echecs de Ma… 4 33 2014 38½
70   GUILBERT Jean-Louis 2009 Sen NPC Cercle Boulonnais des… 4 32½ 2069 38½
71   LEBON Joffrey 1993 Sen CHA L'Echiquier Chalonnais 4 32½ 2065 39
72   UHODA Philippe 2113 Sen PIC Club d'Echecs de Senl… 4 32½ 2051 39
73   VAN NIES Pauline 2165 Jun 4 32½ 2040 39
74   GOOSSENS Hanne 1947 Cad 4 32½ 1975 39½
75   VANDEVENNE Sander 1976 Min 4 31½ 2065 39
76   LAPLANCHE Denis 2183 Sen BNO Caen Alekhine 4 31 2007 37
77   BODLET Frederic 1860 Sen MPY Echiquier de Bigorre 4 31 1991 36
78   KLEIN Gernot Dr. 1986 Sen 4 30 1923 34½
79   COENEN Andre 1900 Sen 4 28 1954 33½
80   BOURGEOIS Ludovic 1710 Sen NPC La Tour Prends Garde!… 4 24 1854 26
81   GLIMMERVEEN Martin 2055 Sen 36½ 1992 41
82   MANET Eric 2018 Sen NPC Le Cavalier Noir d'Ar… 36 1979 43
83   MASTALERZ Xavier 1991 Cad 35 2016 42
84   BERTIN Jean-Loup 2018 Sen AUV Clermont-Ferrand Arve… 32½ 1969 39
85   GAUER Jacques 1930 Vet AUV Cercle des Echecs de … 31 1951 36½
86   LAGACHE Guillaume 2036 Sen NPC Echephile Bethunoise 31 1924 35
87   LOMBART Philippe 1993 Sen LOR Echiquier Spinalien 30 1959 34½
88   RENARD Stephane 1939 Sen NPC Fenain et Hornaing Ec… 29½ 1915 35½
89   KIES Tim 1756 Cad 28 1888 33½
90   LECOEUR Boris 1729 Sen HNO A.L. Maromme 27 1860 31½
91   LABBE Regis 1886 Sen NPC Fenain et Hornaing Ec… 26½ 1726 28½
92   DEGAND Alain 1967 Sen NPC Le Cavalier Noir d'Ar… 3 33 1853 37½
93   BOYARCHENKO Marie 1906 Jun LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs 3 32 1968 39
94   URBANIAK Patrick 1987 Sen NPC La Dame Blanche de Li… 3 32 1824 36
95   BEUKEMA Stefan 1983 Ben 3 31 1904 35
96   BERNINI Fabrice 1920 Sen IDF C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs 3 29½ 1847 34
97   ALVIN Leo 1900 Sen NPC ASGEL Lille 3 28½ 1854 33½
98   BOYARCHENKO Alex 2005 Jun LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs 3 28½ 1821 31½
99   GEUJON Jean-Charles 1840 Sen NPC Echephile Bethunoise 3 28½ 1754 32½
100   DECLERCQ Jean 1740 Sen NPC Cercle D'Echecs de Ma… 3 27 1760 28½
101   DEMUYS Maxime 1928 Sen NPC Les Tours d'Haubourdin 31 1835 36½
102   SCHLECK Victor 1829 Sen 29 1672 30
103   BELLOC Sidonie 1804 Jun NPC Amicale Laique de Mol… 23½ 1767 28½
104   LISIECKI Alain 1785 Sen DSA Cluses - St Jeoire 22 1672 23
105   ROOS Louise 1899 Sen ALS C.E. Strasbourg 2 24½ 1666 29
106   BOURGEOIS Florian 1715 Ben NPC La Tour Prends Garde!… 2 24 1611 25
107   BOURGEOIS Jean-Christophe 1869 Sen NPC Le Cavalier Noir d'Ar… 23 1476 24½