ffe
Open de Béthune Tournoi A n°13196
Appariement de la Ronde 8
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 SANIKIDZE Tornike 2522 1 - 0 AZAROV Sergei 2613
2 FARGERE Francois 2444 X - X BURMAKIN Vladimir 2625
3 MILLIET Sophie 2366 0 - 1 L'AMI Erwin 2610
4 5 JOLLY Jean-Francois 2355 X - X TERRIEUX Kevin 2455 5
5 5 LE QUANG Kim 2310 1 - 0 GUILLEUX Fabien 2396 5
6 5 GIFFARD Nicolas 2376 0 - 1 MANDON Fabrice 2219 5
7 DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2544 1 - 0 WUNDERMAN Xavier 2164
8 CABRERA Alexis 2507 1 - 0 REINHART Emmanuel 2329
9 LE ROUX Jean-Pierre 2496 X - X KLEIN Felix 2270
10 WANTIEZ Fabrice 2325 0 - 1 ALMAGRO LLAMAS Pablo 2476
11 MOTOC Alina 2313 0 - 1 BOIDMAN Yuri 2415
12 BURGNIES Stephane 2138 1 - 0 ALIENKIN Aleksander 2402
13 VAN DE WYNKELE Eric 2100 0 - 1 RINGOIR Tanguy 2354
14 GRUENTER Martin 2045 0 - 1 LAGARDE Maxime 2332
15 4 SHIRAZI Kamran 2416 1 - 0 SOORS Stef 2176 4
16 4 JOSSIEN Arnaud 2391 1 - 0 BOLZONI Victor-Angel 2190 4
17 4 VAN DER STRICHT Geert 2380 1 - 0 DUCARMON Quinten 2082 4
18 4 BAKALARZ Mietek 2330 0 - 1 BLOM Vincent 2053 4
19 4 MIEDEMA Roi 2307 1 - 0 BAKALARZ Grazyna 2001 4
20 4 VAN NIES Pauline 2165 0 - 1 ROBLES GARCIA Claudia 2258 4
21 4 UHODA Philippe 2113 0 - 1 OP DEN KELDER Joram 2231 4
22 4 PRZYMUSINSKI Nicolas 2095 X - X GALLARDO GARCIA Andres 2426
23 SIMON Olivier 2376 1 - 0 ROUZE Xavier 2055
24 DENAYER Eric 2265 1 - 0 SCHAEKEN Yordi 1998
25 BERTIN Jean-Loup 2018 0 - 1 CAPPON John 2222
26 HAMEAU Cyril 2048 1 - 0 TILLET Louis-Juan 2214
27 ROGER Mehdi 2180 1 - 0 LEBON Joffrey 1993
28 BERTHIER Hugo 2173 1 - 0 ADRIEN Vincent 1906
29 MANET Eric 2018 0 - 1 BARJ Julien 2147
30 KIEFFER Christian 2127 1 - 0 MASTALERZ Xavier 1991
31 DUFOUR Mickael 2094 1 - 0 REAL Thibault 1809
32 PODVIN Francois-Xavier 1930 0 - 1 CRUZ LLEDO Pablo 2078
33 3 DAL BORGO Albin 2210 1 - 0 LOMBART Philippe 1993 3
34 3 LAPLANCHE Denis 2183 X - X AIT-CHAOUCHE Samy 1987 3
35 3 ISRAEL Gregory 2159 1 - 0 AUDIN Thierry 1986 3
36 3 DESCHIN Pierre-Antoine 2087 1 - 0 BEUKEMA Stefan 1983 3
37 3 VANDEVENNE Sander 1976 X - X WALLERAND Konrad 2066 3
38 3 LAFOSSE Jimmy 2039 X - X RENARD Stephane 1939 3
39 3 LAGACHE Guillaume 2036 X - X RINGOIR Guy 1946 3
40 3 HORTENSIUS Nick 2010 1 - 0 GAUER Jacques 1930 3
41 3 ALVIN Leo 1900 0 - 1 GUILBERT Jean-Louis 2009 3
42 GLIMMERVEEN Martin 2055 0 - 1 BECK Maurice 1803 3
43 HERMAN Jean 2001 1 - 0 DEMUYS Maxime 1928
44 BOYARCHENKO Marie 1906 X - X KLEIN Gernot Dr. 1986
45 DEGAND Alain 1967 X - X BODLET Frederic 1860
46 GOOSSENS Hanne 1947 1 - 0 LECOEUR Boris 1729
47 KIES Tim 1756 1 - 0 GEUJON Jean-Charles 1840 2
48 2 BOYARCHENKO Alex 2005 1 - 0 LISIECKI Alain 1785 2
49 2 URBANIAK Patrick 1987 1 - 0 BOURGEOIS Florian 1715 2
50 2 COENEN Andre 1900 1 - 0 DECLERCQ Jean 1740 2
51 2 ROOS Louise 1899 0 - 1 BOURGEOIS Ludovic 1710 2
52 2 BELLOC Sidonie 1804 X - X BERNINI Fabrice 1920
53 1 BOURGEOIS Jean-Christophe 1869 0 - 1 SCHLECK Victor 1829
1 LABBE Regis 1886 1 - F AZAROV Sergei 2613