ffe
Open de Béthune Tournoi A n°13196
Appariement de la Ronde 7
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 5 L'AMI Erwin 2610 X - X AZAROV Sergei 2613 6
2 5 BURMAKIN Vladimir 2625 X - X SANIKIDZE Tornike 2522 5
3 BOIDMAN Yuri 2415 0 - 1 FARGERE Francois 2444
4 RINGOIR Tanguy 2354 0 - 1 MILLIET Sophie 2366
5 MANDON Fabrice 2219 X - X JOLLY Jean-Francois 2355
6 4 REINHART Emmanuel 2329 X - X DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2544 4
7 4 KLEIN Felix 2270 X - X CABRERA Alexis 2507 4
8 4 ALMAGRO LLAMAS Pablo 2476 X - X LAGARDE Maxime 2332 4
9 4 TERRIEUX Kevin 2455 1 - 0 BAKALARZ Mietek 2330 4
10 4 LE QUANG Kim 2310 1 - 0 SHIRAZI Kamran 2416 4
11 4 ALIENKIN Aleksander 2402 X - X WANTIEZ Fabrice 2325 4
12 4 GUILLEUX Fabien 2396 1 - 0 MIEDEMA Roi 2307 4
13 4 OP DEN KELDER Joram 2231 0 - 1 GIFFARD Nicolas 2376 4
14 4 BOLZONI Victor-Angel 2190 0 - 1 LE ROUX Jean-Pierre 2496
15 GALLARDO GARCIA Andres 2426 0 - 1 BURGNIES Stephane 2138
16 WUNDERMAN Xavier 2164 1 - 0 SIMON Olivier 2376
17 KIEFFER Christian 2127 0 - 1 MOTOC Alina 2313
18 ROBLES GARCIA Claudia 2258 X - X UHODA Philippe 2113
19 TILLET Louis-Juan 2214 0 - 1 GRUENTER Martin 2045
20 VAN DE WYNKELE Eric 2100 1 - 0 BERTHIER Hugo 2173
21 CRUZ LLEDO Pablo 2078 0 - 1 VAN DER STRICHT Geert 2380 3
22 3 WALLERAND Konrad 2066 0 - 1 JOSSIEN Arnaud 2391 3
23 3 ROUZE Xavier 2055 X - X DENAYER Eric 2265 3
24 3 CAPPON John 2222 X - X HAMEAU Cyril 2048 3
25 3 BLOM Vincent 2053 1 - 0 LAPLANCHE Denis 2183 3
26 3 ROGER Mehdi 2180 X - X MANET Eric 2018 3
27 3 SOORS Stef 2176 1 - 0 HORTENSIUS Nick 2010 3
28 3 GUILBERT Jean-Louis 2009 0 - 1 VAN NIES Pauline 2165 3
29 3 BAKALARZ Grazyna 2001 1 - 0 ISRAEL Gregory 2159 3
30 3 AIT-CHAOUCHE Samy 1987 0 - 1 PRZYMUSINSKI Nicolas 2095 3
31 3 PODVIN Francois-Xavier 1930 X - X DUFOUR Mickael 2094 3
32 3 DUCARMON Quinten 2082 1 - 0 ALVIN Leo 1900 3
33 AUDIN Thierry 1986 X - X DAL BORGO Albin 2210
34 BARJ Julien 2147 1 - 0 GOOSSENS Hanne 1947
35 VANDEVENNE Sander 1976 X - X DESCHIN Pierre-Antoine 2087
36 ADRIEN Vincent 1906 1 - 0 GLIMMERVEEN Martin 2055
37 RINGOIR Guy 1946 X - X LAFOSSE Jimmy 2039
38 LECOEUR Boris 1729 0 - 1 BERTIN Jean-Loup 2018
39 REAL Thibault 1809 1 - 0 HERMAN Jean 2001
40 SCHAEKEN Yordi 1998 1 - 0 DEGAND Alain 1967
41 LEBON Joffrey 1993 1 - 0 DEMUYS Maxime 1928
42 MASTALERZ Xavier 1991 1 - 0 BOYARCHENKO Marie 1906
43 2 LAGACHE Guillaume 2036 1 - 0 COENEN Andre 1900 2
44 2 GAUER Jacques 1930 1 - 0 BOYARCHENKO Alex 2005 2
45 2 LOMBART Philippe 1993 1 - 0 ROOS Louise 1899 2
46 2 BECK Maurice 1803 1 - 0 URBANIAK Patrick 1987 2
47 2 BEUKEMA Stefan 1983 1 - 0 BELLOC Sidonie 1804 2
48 2 RENARD Stephane 1939 1 - 0 BOURGEOIS Ludovic 1710 2
49 2 BOURGEOIS Florian 1715 0 - 1 KLEIN Gernot Dr. 1986
50 BERNINI Fabrice 1920 0 - 1 KIES Tim 1756
51 SCHLECK Victor 1829 0 - 1 BODLET Frederic 1860
52 LISIECKI Alain 1785 X - X LABBE Regis 1886 1
53 1 GEUJON Jean-Charles 1840 1 - 0 BOURGEOIS Jean-Christophe 1869 1
1 1 DECLERCQ Jean 1740 1 - F AZAROV Sergei 2613 6