ffe
Open de Béthune Tournoi A n°13196
Appariement de la Ronde 6
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 5 AZAROV Sergei 2613 1 - 0 RINGOIR Tanguy 2354
2 4 CABRERA Alexis 2507 0 - 1 BURMAKIN Vladimir 2625 4
3 4 SHIRAZI Kamran 2416 0 - 1 L'AMI Erwin 2610 4
4 4 WANTIEZ Fabrice 2325 0 - 1 SANIKIDZE Tornike 2522 4
5 DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2544 X - X BOIDMAN Yuri 2415 4
6 JOLLY Jean-Francois 2355 1 - 0 LE ROUX Jean-Pierre 2496
7 LAGARDE Maxime 2332 X - X TERRIEUX Kevin 2455
8 FARGERE Francois 2444 1 - 0 ROBLES GARCIA Claudia 2258
9 MANDON Fabrice 2219 1 - 0 GALLARDO GARCIA Andres 2426
10 BAKALARZ Mietek 2330 X - X ALIENKIN Aleksander 2402
11 MILLIET Sophie 2366 1 - 0 TILLET Louis-Juan 2214
12 3 DENAYER Eric 2265 0 - 1 ALMAGRO LLAMAS Pablo 2476 3
13 3 ISRAEL Gregory 2159 0 - 1 GUILLEUX Fabien 2396 3
14 3 JOSSIEN Arnaud 2391 0 - 1 OP DEN KELDER Joram 2231 3
15 3 VAN DER STRICHT Geert 2380 0 - 1 BOLZONI Victor-Angel 2190 3
16 3 GIFFARD Nicolas 2376 1 - 0 DUCARMON Quinten 2082 3
17 3 SIMON Olivier 2376 X - X CRUZ LLEDO Pablo 2078 3
18 3 ROUZE Xavier 2055 0 - 1 REINHART Emmanuel 2329 3
19 3 PRZYMUSINSKI Nicolas 2095 0 - 1 LE QUANG Kim 2310 3
20 3 MIEDEMA Roi 2307 1 - 0 BLOM Vincent 2053 3
21 3 HORTENSIUS Nick 2010 0 - 1 KLEIN Felix 2270 3
22 MOTOC Alina 2313 1 - 0 GUILBERT Jean-Louis 2009 3
23 DUFOUR Mickael 2094 X - X ROGER Mehdi 2180
24 WALLERAND Konrad 2066 X - X SOORS Stef 2176
25 BERTHIER Hugo 2173 1 - 0 MASTALERZ Xavier 1991
26 VAN NIES Pauline 2165 X - X AIT-CHAOUCHE Samy 1987
27 GLIMMERVEEN Martin 2055 0 - 1 WUNDERMAN Xavier 2164
28 GRUENTER Martin 2045 1 - 0 BARJ Julien 2147
29 BURGNIES Stephane 2138 1 - 0 AUDIN Thierry 1986
30 DEMUYS Maxime 1928 0 - 1 KIEFFER Christian 2127
31 UHODA Philippe 2113 1 - 0 ADRIEN Vincent 1906
32 BOYARCHENKO Marie 1906 0 - 1 VAN DE WYNKELE Eric 2100
33 2 URBANIAK Patrick 1987 0 - 1 CAPPON John 2222 2
34 2 DAL BORGO Albin 2210 X - X SCHAEKEN Yordi 1998 2
35 2 LAPLANCHE Denis 2183 1 - 0 LOMBART Philippe 1993 2
36 2 HAMEAU Cyril 2048 1 - 0 BEUKEMA Stefan 1983 2
37 2 LAFOSSE Jimmy 2039 X - X VANDEVENNE Sander 1976 2
38 2 ALVIN Leo 1900 1 - 0 LAGACHE Guillaume 2036 2
39 2 BERTIN Jean-Loup 2018 X - X RINGOIR Guy 1946 2
40 2 MANET Eric 2018 1 - 0 RENARD Stephane 1939 2
41 2 BOYARCHENKO Alex 2005 0 - 1 PODVIN Francois-Xavier 1930 2
42 2 COENEN Andre 1900 0 - 1 BAKALARZ Grazyna 2001 2
43 2 HERMAN Jean 2001 X - X LECOEUR Boris 1729 2
44 DESCHIN Pierre-Antoine 2087 1 - 0 BERNINI Fabrice 1920
45 BODLET Frederic 1860 0 - 1 LEBON Joffrey 1993
46 KLEIN Gernot Dr. 1986 0 - 1 REAL Thibault 1809
47 DEGAND Alain 1967 1 - 0 LISIECKI Alain 1785
48 GOOSSENS Hanne 1947 1 - 0 KIES Tim 1756
49 BELLOC Sidonie 1804 X - X GAUER Jacques 1930
50 1 DECLERCQ Jean 1740 0 - 1 ROOS Louise 1899 1
51 1 LABBE Regis 1886 0 - 1 BECK Maurice 1803 1
52 1 BOURGEOIS Jean-Christophe 1869 0 - 1 BOURGEOIS Florian 1715 1
53 1 BOURGEOIS Ludovic 1710 1 - 0 GEUJON Jean-Charles 1840 1
1 ½ SCHLECK Victor 1829 1 - F RINGOIR Tanguy 2354