ffe
Open de Béthune Tournoi A n°13196
Appariement de la Ronde 4
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 3 AZAROV Sergei 2613 1 - 0 BURMAKIN Vladimir 2625 3
2 FARGERE Francois 2444 1 - 0 JOLLY Jean-Francois 2355 3
3 HORTENSIUS Nick 2010 X - X GALLARDO GARCIA Andres 2426
4 ALIENKIN Aleksander 2402 1 - 0 DUCARMON Quinten 2082
5 BOYARCHENKO Marie 1906 0 - 1 RINGOIR Tanguy 2354
6 2 CRUZ LLEDO Pablo 2078 0 - 1 L'AMI Erwin 2610 2
7 2 DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2544 1 - 0 BLOM Vincent 2053 2
8 2 GLIMMERVEEN Martin 2055 0 - 1 SANIKIDZE Tornike 2522 2
9 2 CABRERA Alexis 2507 1 - 0 DEMUYS Maxime 1928 2
10 2 LAFOSSE Jimmy 2039 0 - 1 LE ROUX Jean-Pierre 2496 2
11 2 SHIRAZI Kamran 2416 1 - 0 LAGACHE Guillaume 2036 2
12 2 BAKALARZ Grazyna 2001 0 - 1 BOIDMAN Yuri 2415 2
13 2 SCHAEKEN Yordi 1998 0 - 1 GUILLEUX Fabien 2396 2
14 2 MASTALERZ Xavier 1991 0 - 1 VAN DER STRICHT Geert 2380 2
15 2 GIFFARD Nicolas 2376 1 - 0 LOMBART Philippe 1993 2
16 2 VANDEVENNE Sander 1976 0 - 1 SIMON Olivier 2376 2
17 2 MILLIET Sophie 2366 1 - 0 AIT-CHAOUCHE Samy 1987 2
18 2 RINGOIR Guy 1946 0 - 1 LAGARDE Maxime 2332 2
19 2 BAKALARZ Mietek 2330 X - X AUDIN Thierry 1986 2
20 2 WANTIEZ Fabrice 2325 1 - 0 RENARD Stephane 1939 2
21 2 PODVIN Francois-Xavier 1930 0 - 1 LE QUANG Kim 2310 2
22 2 COENEN Andre 1900 0 - 1 KLEIN Felix 2270 2
23 WALLERAND Konrad 2066 0 - 1 TERRIEUX Kevin 2455
24 MOTOC Alina 2313 0 - 1 BARJ Julien 2147
25 MIEDEMA Roi 2307 1 - 0 DUFOUR Mickael 2094
26 DENAYER Eric 2265 X - X BEUKEMA Stefan 1983
27 LEBON Joffrey 1993 0 - 1 ROBLES GARCIA Claudia 2258
28 MANET Eric 2018 0 - 1 MANDON Fabrice 2219
29 KLEIN Gernot Dr. 1986 0 - 1 TILLET Louis-Juan 2214
30 SOORS Stef 2176 0 - 1 GRUENTER Martin 2045
31 DEGAND Alain 1967 0 - 1 BERTHIER Hugo 2173
32 ALMAGRO LLAMAS Pablo 2476 X - X WUNDERMAN Xavier 2164 1
33 BODLET Frederic 1860 0 - 1 JOSSIEN Arnaud 2391 1
34 1 BERTIN Jean-Loup 2018 0 - 1 REINHART Emmanuel 2329 1
35 1 OP DEN KELDER Joram 2231 1 - 0 BOYARCHENKO Alex 2005 1
36 1 DAL BORGO Albin 2210 0 - 1 GUILBERT Jean-Louis 2009 1
37 1 HERMAN Jean 2001 0 - 1 BOLZONI Victor-Angel 2190 1
38 1 LAPLANCHE Denis 2183 1 - 0 URBANIAK Patrick 1987 1
39 1 GOOSSENS Hanne 1947 X - X ROGER Mehdi 2180 1
40 1 VAN NIES Pauline 2165 1 - 0 ALVIN Leo 1900 1
41 1 ISRAEL Gregory 2159 1 - 0 GEUJON Jean-Charles 1840 1
42 1 BURGNIES Stephane 2138 1 - 0 BECK Maurice 1803 1
43 1 UHODA Philippe 2113 X - X KIES Tim 1756 1
44 1 BERNINI Fabrice 1920 X - X VAN DE WYNKELE Eric 2100 1
45 1 PRZYMUSINSKI Nicolas 2095 1 - 0 DECLERCQ Jean 1740 1
46 1 ROUZE Xavier 2055 1 - 0 BOURGEOIS Florian 1715 1
47 1 HAMEAU Cyril 2048 1 - 0 BOURGEOIS Ludovic 1710 1
48 1 GAUER Jacques 1930 X - X CAPPON John 2222 ½
49 ½ SCHLECK Victor 1829 0 - 1 KIEFFER Christian 2127 ½
50 ½ DESCHIN Pierre-Antoine 2087 1 - 0 REAL Thibault 1809 ½
51 ½ LISIECKI Alain 1785 0 - 1 ADRIEN Vincent 1906 ½
52 ½ BELLOC Sidonie 1804 1 - 0 ROOS Louise 1899 ½
53 ½ LABBE Regis 1886 0 - 1 LECOEUR Boris 1729 ½
1 0 BOURGEOIS Jean-Christophe 1869 1 - F BURMAKIN Vladimir 2625 3