ffe
Open de Béthune Tournoi A n°13196
Appariement de la Ronde 3
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 2 BURMAKIN Vladimir 2625 1 - 0 SHIRAZI Kamran 2416 2
2 2 LE ROUX Jean-Pierre 2496 0 - 1 AZAROV Sergei 2613 2
3 2 JOLLY Jean-Francois 2355 1 - 0 DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2544 2
4 2 DUCARMON Quinten 2082 X - X MOTOC Alina 2313 1
5 2 SCHAEKEN Yordi 1998 0 - 1 BAKALARZ Mietek 2330 1
6 SANIKIDZE Tornike 2522 X - X MILLIET Sophie 2366
7 RINGOIR Tanguy 2354 1 - 0 ALMAGRO LLAMAS Pablo 2476
8 BERTHIER Hugo 2173 0 - 1 FARGERE Francois 2444
9 GALLARDO GARCIA Andres 2426 1 - 0 MIEDEMA Roi 2307
10 BOIDMAN Yuri 2415 X - X WANTIEZ Fabrice 2325
11 MANDON Fabrice 2219 0 - 1 ALIENKIN Aleksander 2402
12 1 L'AMI Erwin 2610 1 - 0 SOORS Stef 2176
13 CRUZ LLEDO Pablo 2078 X - X JOSSIEN Arnaud 2391 ½
14 ½ REINHART Emmanuel 2329 X - X GLIMMERVEEN Martin 2055
15 GRUENTER Martin 2045 0 - 1 DENAYER Eric 2265 ½
16 ½ ROBLES GARCIA Claudia 2258 1 - 0 MANET Eric 2018
17 ½ CAPPON John 2222 0 - 1 HORTENSIUS Nick 2010
18 ½ TILLET Louis-Juan 2214 1 - 0 LEBON Joffrey 1993
19 ½ BOLZONI Victor-Angel 2190 X - X MASTALERZ Xavier 1991
20 AUDIN Thierry 1986 X - X UHODA Philippe 2113 ½
21 ½ ROGER Mehdi 2180 X - X VANDEVENNE Sander 1976
22 ½ BARJ Julien 2147 1 - 0 DEGAND Alain 1967
23 ½ KIEFFER Christian 2127 0 - 1 BOYARCHENKO Marie 1906
24 ½ DUFOUR Mickael 2094 1 - 0 BODLET Frederic 1860
25 BEUKEMA Stefan 1983 0 - 1 LAPLANCHE Denis 2183 0
26 1 WUNDERMAN Xavier 2164 0 - 1 CABRERA Alexis 2507 1
27 1 GUILLEUX Fabien 2396 1 - 0 OP DEN KELDER Joram 2231 1
28 1 VAN DER STRICHT Geert 2380 1 - 0 DAL BORGO Albin 2210 1
29 1 VAN DE WYNKELE Eric 2100 0 - 1 GIFFARD Nicolas 2376 1
30 1 SIMON Olivier 2376 1 - 0 VAN NIES Pauline 2165 1
31 1 LAGARDE Maxime 2332 1 - 0 ISRAEL Gregory 2159 1
32 1 LE QUANG Kim 2310 1 - 0 BURGNIES Stephane 2138 1
33 1 KLEIN Felix 2270 1 - 0 PRZYMUSINSKI Nicolas 2095 1
34 1 KLEIN Gernot Dr. 1986 X - X WALLERAND Konrad 2066 1
35 1 DEMUYS Maxime 1928 1 - 0 ROUZE Xavier 2055 1
36 1 BLOM Vincent 2053 1 - 0 URBANIAK Patrick 1987 1
37 1 HAMEAU Cyril 2048 0 - 1 RINGOIR Guy 1946 1
38 1 ALVIN Leo 1900 0 - 1 LAFOSSE Jimmy 2039 1
39 1 LAGACHE Guillaume 2036 1 - 0 GAUER Jacques 1930 1
40 1 RENARD Stephane 1939 1 - 0 BERTIN Jean-Loup 2018 1
41 1 GUILBERT Jean-Louis 2009 0 - 1 PODVIN Francois-Xavier 1930 1
42 1 BOYARCHENKO Alex 2005 0 - 1 COENEN Andre 1900 1
43 1 BAKALARZ Grazyna 2001 1 - 0 KIES Tim 1756 1
44 1 LOMBART Philippe 1993 1 - 0 BOURGEOIS Ludovic 1710 1
45 1 AIT-CHAOUCHE Samy 1987 1 - 0 GOOSSENS Hanne 1947 1
46 ½ TERRIEUX Kevin 2455 1 - 0 DESCHIN Pierre-Antoine 2087 ½
47 ½ DECLERCQ Jean 1740 X - X HERMAN Jean 2001 ½
48 ½ GEUJON Jean-Charles 1840 X - X BERNINI Fabrice 1920 ½
49 0 ADRIEN Vincent 1906 X - X BELLOC Sidonie 1804 0
50 0 ROOS Louise 1899 X - X LISIECKI Alain 1785 0
51 0 REAL Thibault 1809 X - X LABBE Regis 1886 0
52 0 BECK Maurice 1803 1 - 0 BOURGEOIS Jean-Christophe 1869 0
53 0 LECOEUR Boris 1729 X - X SCHLECK Victor 1829 0
1 0 BOURGEOIS Florian 1715 1 - F SHIRAZI Kamran 2416 2