ffe
FideChIP06
Liste des Participants
Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   AZADHARF Farrokh 2251 F Sen IDF La Tour Infernale - C.E. de Bonnières
2   BADEV Kiril 2340 F Sen
3   BAUER Christian 2599 F Sen IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
4   BELLAICHE Anthony 2482 F Sen IDF Chess 15
5   BERGEZ Luc 2398 F Sen IDF Evry Grand Roque
6 mf BLAZKOVA Petra 2173 F Sen
7   BOUKOBZA Adrien 2192 F Min IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
8   BROCHET Philippe 2398 F Sen IDF Evry Grand Roque
9   CALISTRI Tristan 2370 F Sen IDF Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
10   CAMUS DE SOLLIERS Guillaume 2307 F Jun IDF Club d'Echecs de Rueil Malmaison
11   CHABANON Jean-Luc 2404 F Sen IDF Evry Grand Roque
12   COLSON Arnaud 2211 F Sen IDF Chess 15
13   DAVID Alberto 2546 F Sen IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
14   DIZDAR Goran 2521 F Sen
15   DO Huu-Thi 2170 F Sen IDF A.E.C.E. Paris XI
16   DOURERASSOU Jonathan 2336 F Cad IDF Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
17   DRAOUI Najib 2379 F Sen CVL Echiquier Tourangeau
18   DRASKO Milan 2521 F Sen IDF Lutece Echecs
19   ECHE Sylvain 2203 F Sen IDF Club 608 d'échecs Paris
20   ELBILIA Jacques 2358 F Sen IDF Les Echecs de Vincennes
21   EMMENECKER Philippe 2175 F Sen ALS Wintzenheim
22   EVDOKIMOV Alexander A. 2500 F Sen
23   FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2592 F Sen MPY C.E.I. Toulouse
24   FORTHOFER Robert 2255 F Sen LOR Echec et Mat Forbach
25   FRESSINET Laurent 2626 F Sen IDF N.A.O. Chess Club
26   FRIDMAN Daniel 2569 F Sen IDF Chess 15
27   GULIYEV Namig 2543 F Sen IDF Chess 15
28   HOUHOU Olivier 2255 F Sen IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
29   JANKOVIC Alojzije 2525 F Sen
30   JOVANIC Ognjen 2464 F Sen
31   KARIM Ismael 2288 F Sen IDF N.A.O. Chess Club
32   KARR Jean-Philippe 2394 F Sen IDF Cavalier Bleu Drancy
33   KAZHGALEYEV Murtas 2606 F Sen CAZ Cannes Echecs
34   LAMORELLE Julien 2230 F Sen IDF Lutece Echecs
35   LANDA Konstantin 2584 F Sen LOR Echiquier Nanceien
36 gf LECONTE Maria 2304 F Sen CAZ Cannes Echecs
37   LIARD Thibaud 2135 F Cad IDF N.A.O. Chess Club
38 m MANOUCK Thierry 2337 F Sen IDF Chess 15
39   MARZOLO Cyril 2440 F Sen LOR Echiquier Nanceien
40   MONROY Charles 2388 F Sen BRE Rennes Paul Bert
41   MORABBI Armin 2137 F Sen IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
42   MORADIABADI Elshan 2502 F Sen
43   MORELLE Ludovic 2283 F Sen NPC La Tour Basilienne
44   MULLON Jean-Baptiste 2375 F Sen IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
45   NGUYEN Chi-Minh 2343 F Sen PIC A.J.E. Noyon
46 m ONKOUD Abdelaziz 2427 F Sen IDF Alekhine Noisy Le Grand
47   PAREDES GALAN Angel 2361 F Sen IDF Club 608 d'échecs Paris
48   PEYRAT Olivier 2251 F Sen IDF Les Echecs de Vincennes
49   PICARD Romain 2357 F Sen PCH Migne Echecs
50   PIRA Davoud 2386 F Sen IDF Lutece Echecs
51   REINHART Emmanuel 2266 F Sen ALS C.E. Selestat
52   ROHIT G. 2401 F Cad
53   RRHIOUA Tarik 2329 F Sen IDF Echiquier de Meaux Beauval
54   SAATDJIAN Thomas 2202 F Min LOR Echiquier Nanceien
55   SALAUN Yann 2312 F Sen IDF Cavalier Bleu Drancy
56   SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2593 F Sen IDF Echiquier de Meaux Beauval
57   SHIRAZI Kamran 2429 F Sen IDF Lutece Echecs
58   SOCHACKI Christophe 2030 F Pup IDF A.E.C.E. Paris XI
59   SPIELMANN Alain 2231 F Sen LOR Echiquier Nanceien
60   SPIRIDONOV Nikola 2378 F Sen IDF N.A.O. Chess Club
61   STRUGNELL Carl 2216 F Sen IDF Cergy Pontoise Echecs
62   TOUBOULIC Julien 2244 F Sen IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes
63   TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2331 F Sen IDF L'Echiquier Chellois
64   TREGUBOV Pavel V. 2594 F Sen IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
65   VACHIER-LAGRAVE Maxime 2577 F Min IDF N.A.O. Chess Club
66   VALLEPIN Cedric 2150 F Jun IDF Saint-Quentin en Yvelines
67 gf ZATONSKIH Anna 2432 F Sen