ffe
FideChIP06
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Perf Bu.
1   KAZHGALEYEV Murtas 2606 Sen CAZ =67B -29N +54B =39N +53B +41N +21B +6N +3B 7 35 2624 41½
2   MORADIABADI Elshan 2502 Sen +37N +53B +7B =13N +6B +34N =4B -3N =5B 41½ 2662 50
3   FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2592 Sen MPY =29B +67N =34B +23N +21B =6N +8B +2B -1N 39½ 2624 47½
4   FRIDMAN Daniel 2569 Sen IDF +48N -30B +36N =24B +22N +15B =2N =10B +13N 38 2599 45½
5   GULIYEV Namig 2543 Sen IDF -38N +37B =52N +49B +35N =16B +34N +13B =2N 34 2525 40½
6   DIZDAR Goran 2521 Sen +52N +24B +30N +10B -2N =3B =11N -1B +23N 6 41½ 2587 49
7   FRESSINET Laurent 2626 Sen IDF +25N +17B -2N =31B +24N +9B =13N =11B =10N 6 40½ 2600 50
8   LANDA Konstantin 2584 Sen LOR =33N +50B +22N =9B +25N =13B -3N +14B =11N 6 39½ 2556 47½
9   DRASKO Milan 2521 Sen IDF +45B +58N =14B =8N =12B -7N +30B =16N +21B 6 38½ 2587 45½
10   TREGUBOV Pavel V. 2594 Sen IDF +63B +16N +21B -6N -34B +23N +26B =4N =7B 6 38½ 2583 47½
11   JANKOVIC Alojzije 2525 Sen =22B +55N +29B =34N =14B +18N =6B =7N =8B 6 38½ 2544 45½
12   BAUER Christian 2599 Sen IDF +40N +31B -15N +30B =9N =14B =16N =17B +18B 6 38 2545 46½
13   VACHIER-LAGRAVE Maxime 2577 Min IDF +47B +46N +26B =2B +15N =8N =7B -5N -4B 41½ 2581 49½
14   MARZOLO Cyril 2440 Sen LOR +35N +49B =9N =15B =11N =12N =19B -8N +33B 39½ 2538 47
15   JOVANIC Ognjen 2464 Sen +32B +44N +12B =14N -13B -4N +24B =19N =16B 39½ 2530 48
16   CHABANON Jean-Luc 2404 Sen IDF +64N -10B +38N +57B =27N =5N =12B =9B =15N 39 2522 43½
17 gf ZATONSKIH Anna 2432 Sen +51B -7N -23B +45N =29B +37N +20B =12N =19B 36½ 2481 44
18   KARR Jean-Philippe 2394 Sen IDF -50N +64B =35N +52B +31N -11B +27N +26B -12N 33½ 2469 38
19   SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2593 Sen IDF -36N =33B =40N +48B +49N +42B =14N =15B =17N 33 2455 40
20   PAREDES GALAN Angel 2361 Sen IDF   =54N +55B -35B +56N +22B -17N +48B +32N 28½ 2412 31
21   EVDOKIMOV Alexander A. 2500 Sen +61N +36B -10N +53B -3N +25B -1N +34B -9N 5 39½ 2477 46
22 gf LECONTE Maria 2304 Sen CAZ =11N +43B -8B +46N -4B -20N +62B +31N =24B 5 39 2466 47
23   SALAUN Yann 2312 Sen IDF -27N +65B +17N -3B >43N -10B +42N +41N -6B 5 38 2460 43
24   DRAOUI Najib 2379 Sen CVL +66B -6N +32B =4N -7B +29N -15N +35B =22N 5 38 2426 44½
25   CALISTRI Tristan 2370 Sen IDF -7B +51N +28B +26N -8B -21N -32B +37N +41B 5 35 2435 42½
26   BELLAICHE Anthony 2482 Sen IDF >39B +38B -13N -25B +36N +50B -10N -18N +39B 5 35 2380 42½
27   DAVID Alberto 2546 Sen IDF +23B -34N +33B =63N =16B =30N -18B =32N +36B 5 34 2391 42½
28 mf BLAZKOVA Petra 2173 Sen -30N +48B -25N =47B =40N -36B +52N +38B +43N 5 30½ 2385 37
29 m MANOUCK Thierry 2337 Sen IDF =3N +1B -11N =43B =17N -24B =39N =49B +50N 39½ 2404 46½
30   MONROY Charles 2388 Sen BRE +28B +4N -6B -12N +39B =27B -9N -33N +51B 39 2422 47
31   ROHIT G. 2401 Cad +54B -12N +45B =7N -18B =32N =33B -22B +48N 35½ 2369 42
32   HOUHOU Olivier 2255 Sen IDF -15N +42B -24N =40B +52N =31B +25N =27B -20B 35 2399 42
33   DOURERASSOU Jonathan 2336 Cad IDF =8B =19N -27N +61B -42N +57B =31N +30B -14N 35 2398 40½
34   PIRA Davoud 2386 Sen IDF +57N +27B =3N =11B +10N -2B -5B -21N   4 41½ 2496 49
35   PEYRAT Olivier 2251 Sen IDF -14B +41N =18B +20N -5B -43N +58B -24N =40N 4 37½ 2370 44½
36   BADEV Kiril 2340 Sen +19B -21N -4B +44N -26B +28N -41B +54N -27N 4 35½ 2376 42½
37   FORTHOFER Robert 2255 Sen LOR -2B -5N =60B +55N +59N -17B =40N -25B +56N 4 34½ 2287 39½
38   CAMUS DE SOLLIERS Guillaume 2307 Jun IDF +5B -26N -16B -41N -44B +65N +55B -28N +62B 4 33½ 2274 37
39   MORELLE Ludovic 2283 Sen NPC <26N +60N =46B =1B -30N =58N =29B +42B -26N 4 33 2394 38½
40   PICARD Romain 2357 Sen PCH -12B =59N =19B =32N =28B =44N =37B =51N =35B 4 33 2272 40½
41   SHIRAZI Kamran 2429 Sen IDF -49N -35B +64N +38B +57N -1B +36N -23B -25N 4 32 2275 36½
42 m ONKOUD Abdelaziz 2427 Sen IDF -44B -32N +62B +51N +33B -19N -23B -39N +54B 4 31½ 2260 38
43   BROCHET Philippe 2398 Sen IDF =55B -22N +59B =29N <23B +35B +50N   -28B 4 30½ 2284 33
44   SPIELMANN Alain 2231 Sen LOR +42N -15B -53N -36B +38N =40B -48N =50B +58B 4 29½ 2311 36
45   REINHART Emmanuel 2266 Sen ALS -9N +61B -31N -17B =47N -56B +64B =62N +60B 4 29½ 2239 33½
46   BERGEZ Luc 2398 Sen IDF +56N -13B =39N -22B -50N =52B -59N +57B +49N 4 29 2232 35
47   TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2331 Sen IDF -13N -57B =56N =28N =45B =59B -49N +61B +55N 4 28 2189 33
48   RRHIOUA Tarik 2329 Sen IDF -4B -28N +66B -19N +51B =62N +44B -20N -31B 35½ 2241 41½
49   TOUBOULIC Julien 2244 Sen IDF +41B -14N +58B -5N -19B -53N +47B =29N -46B 34½ 2339 41½
50   EMMENECKER Philippe 2175 Sen ALS +18B -8N -63B +58N +46B -26N -43B =44N -29B 34½ 2301 41½
51   AZADHARF Farrokh 2251 Sen IDF -17N -25B +65N -42B -48N +66B +56N =40B -30N 29½ 2224 33
52   KARIM Ismael 2288 Sen IDF -6B +66N =5B -18N -32B =46N -28B -60N +59B 3 35½ 2187 40½
53   MULLON Jean-Baptiste 2375 Sen IDF +60B -2N +44B -21N -1N +49B       3 33 2370 33
54   COLSON Arnaud 2211 Sen IDF -31N =20B -1N -59B =66N +60B +57N -36B -42N 3 32½ 2184 37½
55   SAATDJIAN Thomas 2202 Min LOR =43N -11B -20N -37B =60N +61B -38N EXE -47B 3 31½ 2100 34
56   ECHE Sylvain 2203 Sen IDF -46B -63N =47B +60N -20B +45N -51B =58N -37B 3 30½ 2182 36
57   DO Huu-Thi 2170 Sen IDF -34B +47N +67B -16N -41B -33N -54B -46N +65N 3 30 2213 34
58   SPIRIDONOV Nikola 2378 Sen IDF +65N -9B -49N -50B +61N =39B -35N =56B -44N 3 28½ 2111 32
59   BOUKOBZA Adrien 2192 Min IDF   =40B -43N +54N -37B =47N +46B   -52N 3 27 2264 27
60   LIARD Thibaud 2135 Cad IDF -53N -39B =37N -56B =55B -54N >66N +52B -45N 3 26 2067 31
61   SOCHACKI Christophe 2030 Pup IDF -21B -45N EXE -33N -58B -55N +65B -47N +64B 3 24½ 2090 25½
62   STRUGNELL Carl 2216 Sen IDF     -42N +65B +64N =48B -22N =45B -38N 3 23 2230 23
63   NGUYEN Chi-Minh 2343 Sen PIC -10N +56B +50N =27B           22 2470 22
64   LAMORELLE Julien 2230 Sen IDF -16B -18N -41B =66N -62B EXE -45N =65B -61N 2 28 1924 29
65   MORABBI Armin 2137 Sen IDF -58B -23N -51B -62N EXE -38B -61N =64N -57B 24½ 1809 26
66   VALLEPIN Cedric 2150 Jun IDF -24N -52B -48N =64B =54B -51N <60B     1 25 2001 26½
67   ELBILIA Jacques 2358 Sen IDF =1N -3B -57N             ½ 21 2176 21