ffe
FideChIP06
Classement après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. Perf Bu.
1   KAZHGALEYEV Murtas 2606 Sen CAZ Cannes Echecs 7 35 2624 41½
2   MORADIABADI Elshan 2502 Sen 41½ 2662 50
3   FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2592 Sen MPY C.E.I. Toulouse 39½ 2624 47½
4   FRIDMAN Daniel 2569 Sen IDF Chess 15 38 2599 45½
5   GULIYEV Namig 2543 Sen IDF Chess 15 34 2525 40½
6   DIZDAR Goran 2521 Sen 6 41½ 2587 49
7   FRESSINET Laurent 2626 Sen IDF N.A.O. Chess Club 6 40½ 2600 50
8   LANDA Konstantin 2584 Sen LOR Echiquier Nanceien 6 39½ 2556 47½
9   DRASKO Milan 2521 Sen IDF Lutece Echecs 6 38½ 2587 45½
10   TREGUBOV Pavel V. 2594 Sen IDF Clichy-Echecs-92 6 38½ 2583 47½
11   JANKOVIC Alojzije 2525 Sen 6 38½ 2544 45½
12   BAUER Christian 2599 Sen IDF Clichy-Echecs-92 6 38 2545 46½
13   VACHIER-LAGRAVE Maxime 2577 Min IDF N.A.O. Chess Club 41½ 2581 49½
14   MARZOLO Cyril 2440 Sen LOR Echiquier Nanceien 39½ 2538 47
15   JOVANIC Ognjen 2464 Sen 39½ 2530 48
16   CHABANON Jean-Luc 2404 Sen IDF Evry Grand Roque 39 2522 43½
17 gf ZATONSKIH Anna 2432 Sen 36½ 2481 44
18   KARR Jean-Philippe 2394 Sen IDF Cavalier Bleu Drancy 33½ 2469 38
19   SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2593 Sen IDF Echiquier de Meaux Be… 33 2455 40
20   PAREDES GALAN Angel 2361 Sen IDF Club 608 d'échecs Par… 28½ 2412 31
21   EVDOKIMOV Alexander A. 2500 Sen 5 39½ 2477 46
22 gf LECONTE Maria 2304 Sen CAZ Cannes Echecs 5 39 2466 47
23   SALAUN Yann 2312 Sen IDF Cavalier Bleu Drancy 5 38 2460 43
24   DRAOUI Najib 2379 Sen CVL Echiquier Tourangeau 5 38 2426 44½
25   CALISTRI Tristan 2370 Sen IDF Thomas Bourgneuf - Cr… 5 35 2435 42½
26   BELLAICHE Anthony 2482 Sen IDF Chess 15 5 35 2380 42½
27   DAVID Alberto 2546 Sen IDF Clichy-Echecs-92 5 34 2391 42½
28 mf BLAZKOVA Petra 2173 Sen 5 30½ 2385 37
29 m MANOUCK Thierry 2337 Sen IDF Chess 15 39½ 2404 46½
30   MONROY Charles 2388 Sen BRE Rennes Paul Bert 39 2422 47
31   ROHIT G. 2401 Cad 35½ 2369 42
32   HOUHOU Olivier 2255 Sen IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux 35 2399 42
33   DOURERASSOU Jonathan 2336 Cad IDF Thomas Bourgneuf - Cr… 35 2398 40½
34   PIRA Davoud 2386 Sen IDF Lutece Echecs 4 41½ 2496 49
35   PEYRAT Olivier 2251 Sen IDF Les Echecs de Vincenn… 4 37½ 2370 44½
36   BADEV Kiril 2340 Sen 4 35½ 2376 42½
37   FORTHOFER Robert 2255 Sen LOR Echec et Mat Forbach 4 34½ 2287 39½
38   CAMUS DE SOLLIERS Guillaume 2307 Jun IDF Club d'Echecs de Ruei… 4 33½ 2274 37
39   MORELLE Ludovic 2283 Sen NPC La Tour Basilienne 4 33 2394 38½
40   PICARD Romain 2357 Sen PCH Migne Echecs 4 33 2272 40½
41   SHIRAZI Kamran 2429 Sen IDF Lutece Echecs 4 32 2275 36½
42 m ONKOUD Abdelaziz 2427 Sen IDF Alekhine Noisy Le Gra… 4 31½ 2260 38
43   BROCHET Philippe 2398 Sen IDF Evry Grand Roque 4 30½ 2284 33
44   SPIELMANN Alain 2231 Sen LOR Echiquier Nanceien 4 29½ 2311 36
45   REINHART Emmanuel 2266 Sen ALS C.E. Selestat 4 29½ 2239 33½
46   BERGEZ Luc 2398 Sen IDF Evry Grand Roque 4 29 2232 35
47   TOULZAC Pierre-Yves 2331 Sen IDF L'Echiquier Chellois 4 28 2189 33
48   RRHIOUA Tarik 2329 Sen IDF Echiquier de Meaux Be… 35½ 2241 41½
49   TOUBOULIC Julien 2244 Sen IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes 34½ 2339 41½
50   EMMENECKER Philippe 2175 Sen ALS Wintzenheim 34½ 2301 41½
51   AZADHARF Farrokh 2251 Sen IDF La Tour Infernale - C… 29½ 2224 33
52   KARIM Ismael 2288 Sen IDF N.A.O. Chess Club 3 35½ 2187 40½
53   MULLON Jean-Baptiste 2375 Sen IDF Clichy-Echecs-92 3 33 2370 33
54   COLSON Arnaud 2211 Sen IDF Chess 15 3 32½ 2184 37½
55   SAATDJIAN Thomas 2202 Min LOR Echiquier Nanceien 3 31½ 2100 34
56   ECHE Sylvain 2203 Sen IDF Club 608 d'échecs Par… 3 30½ 2182 36
57   DO Huu-Thi 2170 Sen IDF A.E.C.E. Paris XI 3 30 2213 34
58   SPIRIDONOV Nikola 2378 Sen IDF N.A.O. Chess Club 3 28½ 2111 32
59   BOUKOBZA Adrien 2192 Min IDF Clichy-Echecs-92 3 27 2264 27
60   LIARD Thibaud 2135 Cad IDF N.A.O. Chess Club 3 26 2067 31
61   SOCHACKI Christophe 2030 Pup IDF A.E.C.E. Paris XI 3 24½ 2090 25½
62   STRUGNELL Carl 2216 Sen IDF Cergy Pontoise Echecs 3 23 2230 23
63   NGUYEN Chi-Minh 2343 Sen PIC A.J.E. Noyon 22 2470 22
64   LAMORELLE Julien 2230 Sen IDF Lutece Echecs 2 28 1924 29
65   MORABBI Armin 2137 Sen IDF Tour Blanche Echecs 24½ 1809 26
66   VALLEPIN Cedric 2150 Jun IDF Saint-Quentin en Yvel… 1 25 2001 26½
67   ELBILIA Jacques 2358 Sen IDF Les Echecs de Vincenn… ½ 21 2176 21