ffe
FESTIVAL DES JEUX - OPEN A
Appariement de la Ronde 9
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 LIBISZEWSKI Fabien 2467 X - X ZELCIC Robert 2514
2 6 PALAC Mladen 2561 1 - 0 HUNT Adam 2431
3 6 SARIC Ante 2455 X - X KARPATCHEV Aleksandr 2530 6
4 6 KEKELIDZE Mikheil 2516 1 - 0 JOVANIC Ognjen 2477 6
5 THORHALLSSON Throstur 2455 0 - 1 MILADINOVIC Igor 2607
6 IVANISEVIC Ivan 2588 1 - 0 SULAVA Nenad 2497
7 CVITAN Ognjen 2528 X - X KOVACEVIC Blazimir 2463
8 FONTAINE Robert 2524 X - X OKHOTNIK Vladimir 2470
9 SARAVANAN V. 2329 X - X MAZE Sebastien 2518
10 LAZIC Miroljub 2466 1 - 0 FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2590 5
11 5 LESKI Marc 2413 X - X KING Daniel J. 2526 5
12 5 BRKIC Ante 2506 1 - 0 ASANOV Timur 2392 5
13 5 GRETARSSON Helgi Ass 2480 X - X SHOKER Samy 2315 5
14 5 GONZALES Jayson 2464 0 - 1 ARMAS Julius 2364 5
15 5 SKEMBRIS Spyridon 2451 1 - 0 DESLANDES Pascal 2242 5
16 5 RIFF Vincent 2306 X - X IVANOV Mikhail M 2447 5
17 5 VELCHEV Hristo 2259 1 - 0 SANCHEZ Joseph 2435
18 PEREZ Flavio 2237 X - X MARIANO Nelson 2466
19 LECUYER Christian 2230 0 - 1 BUJISHO Benjamin 2386
20 PAPADOPOULOU Vera 2223 0 - 1 AABERG Anton 2383
21 OLIVIER Jean-Christophe 2375 1 - 0 GUICHARD Pauline 2207
22 CASTALDO Folco 2363 1 - 0 HOFFMANN Achim Gunter 2153
23 BISSIERES Mathieu 2206 X - X LECONTE Maria 2332
24 GUADALPI David 2329 X - X VAS Peter 2112
25 HOFFMANN Hans 2205 0 - 1 LEYGUE Dominique 2329
26 BARRET Simon 2097 X - X RIVELLO Roberto 2269
27 4 AMIGUES Emmanuel 2332 1 - F BES Stephane 2139 4
28 4 VELCHEVA Maria 2286 X - X HENNETEAU Jeremy 2126 4
29 4 TRABERT Bettina 2276 1 - 0 DERIEUX Christian 2132 4
30 4 MALLET Lionel 2120 0 - 1 CHANOINE Guillaume 2258 4
31 4 LEMEAUX David 2227 X - X MALOBERTI David 2114 4
32 4 CORKE Anya 2216 1 - 0 WOHLERS-ARMAS Friederike 2117 4
33 4 BEHRENDT Clemens 2106 0 - 1 SAEZ Frederic 2214 4
34 4 BORZAKIAN Manouk 2199 1 - 0 WUNDERMAN Xavier 2007 4
35 4 DE BARROS Frederic 2077 X - X MAYER Joachim 2175 4
36 4 HERVAIS Adrien 2044 X - X PEPINO Enrico 2157 4
37 BREMOND Eric 2221 1 - 0 MOHOREA Vasile 2157
38 DURATTI Lindo 2215 1 - 0 FERRIGNO Jean-Pierre 2131
39 FLEAR Christine 2212 1 - 0 ROUSSIERE Christophe 2124
40 LAGROTTERIA Salvatore 2184 X - X LUDWIG Remi 2064
41 SCHIRMER Werner 2063 1 - F BOUKOBZA Adrien 2181
42 MALEKI Nicolas 2112 X - X SCHARRER Patrick 2179
43 HAUSEUX Philippe 2057 0 - 1 HALLEROD Ralph 2171
44 MULLER Anne 2169 0 - 1 ASTENGO Corrado 2121
45 FARAONI Enrico 2157 0 - 1 LE FEBVRE Patrick 2009
46 3 TASIC Branislav 2239 0 - 1 SOUROUDJON Dominique 2010 3
47 3 COCHET Caroline 2036 1 - 0 MINNICAN Alan 2166 3
48 3 PARODI Alessandro 1924 X - X VILASECA Laurent 2149 3
49 3 FOLACCI Maxime 2085 0 - 1 GORSE Gerard 2036 3
50 3 BENASSAYAG Lucas 2037 0 - 1 VUILLERMOZ Robert 2060 3
51 3 DELSENY Serge 2016 X - X MILANDRE Olivier 2044 3
52 VALLES Manuel 1999 1 - 0 VENNER Laurent 2071
53 KIRSCH Alain 2043 X - X DI LAZZARO Gabriele 2028
54 HADET Emmanuel 2035 0 - 1 ROSENFELD Imre 2037
55 2 PIRCHER Karl 2018 X - X BASTIN Stephane 2056 2
56 2 RABASCALL Jacques 2054 1 - 0 CAVATORTA Fosco 2001 2
57 2 ANTONIACCI Riccardo 2006 X - X LOMBARDINI Giulio 2041 2
58 ROBERT Didier 2081 X - X FORTINO Fabrizio 2020
59 1 CHIZELLE Bernard 1972 X - X PEYRIN Jean 2065