ffe
FESTIVAL DES JEUX - OPEN A
Appariement de la Ronde 5
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 4 HUNT Adam 2431 1 - 0 SARIC Ante 2455 4
2 SKEMBRIS Spyridon 2451 X - X KING Daniel J. 2526
3 FONTAINE Robert 2524 X - X ZELCIC Robert 2514
4 LAZIC Miroljub 2466 X - X MAZE Sebastien 2518
5 3 FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2590 0 - 1 LIBISZEWSKI Fabien 2467
6 3 SANCHEZ Joseph 2435 1 - 0 MILADINOVIC Igor 2607 3
7 3 IVANISEVIC Ivan 2588 1 - 0 IVANOV Mikhail M 2447 3
8 3 PALAC Mladen 2561 1 - 0 MARIANO Nelson 2466 3
9 3 KEKELIDZE Mikheil 2516 X - X LESKI Marc 2413 3
10 3 BRKIC Ante 2506 1 - 0 AABERG Anton 2383 3
11 3 SHOKER Samy 2315 X - X SULAVA Nenad 2497 3
12 3 GRETARSSON Helgi Ass 2480 X - X ARMAS Julius 2364 3
13 3 OKHOTNIK Vladimir 2470 1 - 0 LECONTE Maria 2332 3
14 THORHALLSSON Throstur 2455 0 - 1 SARAVANAN V. 2329 3
15 CVITAN Ognjen 2528 1 - 0 DESLANDES Pascal 2242
16 BERNARD Vincent 2254 0 - 1 JOVANIC Ognjen 2477
17 VELCHEV Hristo 2259 X - X GONZALES Jayson 2464
18 LECUYER Christian 2230 0 - 1 KOVACEVIC Blazimir 2463
19 VUILLERMOZ Robert 2060 X - X ASANOV Timur 2392
20 BUJISHO Benjamin 2386 1 - 0 PEREZ Flavio 2237
21 OLIVIER Jean-Christophe 2375 1 - 0 CORKE Anya 2216
22 AMIGUES Emmanuel 2332 0 - 1 GUICHARD Pauline 2207
23 BREMOND Eric 2221 X - X LEYGUE Dominique 2329
24 RIFF Vincent 2306 1 - 0 MILANDRE Olivier 2044
25 2 FLEAR Christine 2212 0 - 1 KARPATCHEV Aleksandr 2530 2
26 2 CASTALDO Folco 2363 X - X LAMORELLE Yves 2204 2
27 2 GUADALPI David 2329 1 - 0 SCHARRER Patrick 2179 2
28 2 BORZAKIAN Manouk 2199 0 - 1 VELCHEVA Maria 2286 2
29 2 LAGROTTERIA Salvatore 2184 X - X VALENTI Giuseppe 2280 2
30 2 TRABERT Bettina 2276 1 - 0 MINNICAN Alan 2166 2
31 2 BOUKOBZA Adrien 2181 X - X RIVELLO Roberto 2269 2
32 2 HOFFMANN Achim Gunter 2153 0 - 1 CHANOINE Guillaume 2258 2
33 2 TASIC Branislav 2239 X - X PEPINO Enrico 2157 2
34 2 WOHLERS-ARMAS Friederike 2117 0 - 1 LEMEAUX David 2227 2
35 2 APPLEBERRY Martin 2225 X - X WUNDERMAN Xavier 2007 2
36 2 DURATTI Lindo 2215 1 - 0 PIRCHER Karl 2018 2
37 2 MALEKI Nicolas 2112 0 - 1 SAEZ Frederic 2214 2
38 2 DE BARROS Frederic 2077 X - X PAPADOPOULOU Vera 2223
39 MAYER Joachim 2175 X - X BEHRENDT Clemens 2106
40 VALETTE Christian 2111 X - X HALLEROD Ralph 2171
41 MULLER Anne 2169 0 - 1 BARRET Simon 2097
42 TROMMSDORF Fro 2163 1 - 0 LUDWIG Remi 2064
43 LOMBARDINI Giulio 2041 0 - 1 FARAONI Enrico 2157
44 DELSENY Serge 2016 X - X VILASECA Laurent 2149
45 BES Stephane 2139 X - X HAUSEUX Philippe 2057
46 HADET Emmanuel 2035 0 - 1 DERIEUX Christian 2132
47 LE FEBVRE Patrick 2009 X - X HENNETEAU Jeremy 2126
48 ANTONIACCI Riccardo 2006 X - X ASTENGO Corrado 2121
49 MALOBERTI David 2114 1 - 0 FORTINO Fabrizio 2020
50 PARODI Alessandro 1924 0 - 1 VAS Peter 2112
51 1 BISSIERES Mathieu 2206 1 - 0 ROSENFELD Imre 2037
52 1 HOFFMANN Hans 2205 1 - 0 GORSE Gerard 2036 1
53 1 MOHOREA Vasile 2157 X - X DI LAZZARO Gabriele 2028 1
54 1 RABASCALL Jacques 2054 1 - 0 FERRIGNO Jean-Pierre 2131 1
55 1 MALLET Lionel 2120 1 - 0 CAVATORTA Fosco 2001 1
56 1 FOLACCI Maxime 2085 0 - 1 VALLES Manuel 1999 1
57 1 SCHIRMER Werner 2063 1 - 0 CHIZELLE Bernard 1972 1
58 1 HERVAIS Adrien 2044 1 - 0 BASTIN Stephane 2056 1
59 1 BENASSAYAG Lucas 2037 0 - 1 ROUSSIERE Christophe 2124 ½
60 ½ KIRSCH Alain 2043 X - X ROBERT Didier 2081 ½
61 ½ PEYRIN Jean 2065 X - X VENNER Laurent 2071 ½
62 ½ COCHET Caroline 2036 1 - 0 SOUROUDJON Dominique 2010 0