ffe
FESTIVAL DES JEUX - OPEN A
Appariement de la Ronde 4
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 3 KING Daniel J. 2526 X - X LAZIC Miroljub 2466 3
2 3 MAZE Sebastien 2518 X - X SKEMBRIS Spyridon 2451 3
3 3 SARIC Ante 2455 1 - 0 KEKELIDZE Mikheil 2516 3
4 3 HUNT Adam 2431 1 - 0 OKHOTNIK Vladimir 2470 3
5 MARIANO Nelson 2466 X - X IVANISEVIC Ivan 2588
6 GONZALES Jayson 2464 0 - 1 FONTAINE Robert 2524
7 ZELCIC Robert 2514 1 - 0 THORHALLSSON Throstur 2455
8 LESKI Marc 2413 X - X GRETARSSON Helgi Ass 2480
9 LIBISZEWSKI Fabien 2467 1 - 0 VELCHEV Hristo 2259
10 2 MILADINOVIC Igor 2607 1 - 0 OLIVIER Jean-Christophe 2375
11 2 VELCHEVA Maria 2286 0 - 1 FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2590 2
12 2 RIVELLO Roberto 2269 0 - 1 PALAC Mladen 2561 2
13 2 KARPATCHEV Aleksandr 2530 0 - 1 SHOKER Samy 2315 2
14 2 CORKE Anya 2216 X - X CVITAN Ognjen 2528 2
15 2 SAEZ Frederic 2214 0 - 1 BRKIC Ante 2506 2
16 2 SULAVA Nenad 2497 1 - 0 TRABERT Bettina 2276 2
17 2 KOVACEVIC Blazimir 2463 X - X RIFF Vincent 2306 2
18 2 IVANOV Mikhail M 2447 1 - 0 APPLEBERRY Martin 2225 2
19 2 LAMORELLE Yves 2204 0 - 1 SANCHEZ Joseph 2435 2
20 2 ASANOV Timur 2392 X - X BREMOND Eric 2221 2
21 2 MILANDRE Olivier 2044 X - X BUJISHO Benjamin 2386 2
22 2 AABERG Anton 2383 1 - 0 DURATTI Lindo 2215 2
23 2 ARMAS Julius 2364 1 - 0 FLEAR Christine 2212 2
24 2 LECONTE Maria 2332 1 - 0 BORZAKIAN Manouk 2199 2
25 2 SARAVANAN V. 2329 1 - 0 LAGROTTERIA Salvatore 2184 2
26 JOVANIC Ognjen 2477 1 - 0 WOHLERS-ARMAS Friederike 2117 2
27 SCHARRER Patrick 2179 X - X CASTALDO Folco 2363
28 FARAONI Enrico 2157 0 - 1 AMIGUES Emmanuel 2332
29 PEPINO Enrico 2157 X - X GUADALPI David 2329
30 LEYGUE Dominique 2329 1 - 0 TROMMSDORF Fro 2163
31 VALENTI Giuseppe 2280 X - X HOFFMANN Achim Gunter 2153
32 DERIEUX Christian 2132 0 - 1 BERNARD Vincent 2254
33 DESLANDES Pascal 2242 1 - 0 BES Stephane 2139
34 PEREZ Flavio 2237 1 - 0 MALOBERTI David 2114
35 BEHRENDT Clemens 2106 0 - 1 LECUYER Christian 2230
36 LEMEAUX David 2227 X - X MALEKI Nicolas 2112
37 PAPADOPOULOU Vera 2223 0 - 1 VUILLERMOZ Robert 2060
38 GUICHARD Pauline 2207 1 - 0 VALETTE Christian 2111
39 HAUSEUX Philippe 2057 0 - 1 TASIC Branislav 2239 1
40 1 CHANOINE Guillaume 2258 1 - 0 RABASCALL Jacques 2054 1
41 1 GORSE Gerard 2036 0 - 1 BOUKOBZA Adrien 2181 1
42 1 HALLEROD Ralph 2171 X - X LOMBARDINI Giulio 2041 1
43 1 FORTINO Fabrizio 2020 X - X MULLER Anne 2169 1
44 1 MINNICAN Alan 2166 1 - 0 BENASSAYAG Lucas 2037 1
45 1 PIRCHER Karl 2018 1 - 0 MOHOREA Vasile 2157 1
46 1 VILASECA Laurent 2149 X - X HADET Emmanuel 2035 1
47 1 ASTENGO Corrado 2121 X - X LE FEBVRE Patrick 2009 1
48 1 WUNDERMAN Xavier 2007 1 - 0 MALLET Lionel 2120 1
49 1 BARRET Simon 2097 X - X ANTONIACCI Riccardo 2006 1
50 1 CHIZELLE Bernard 1972 0 - 1 DE BARROS Frederic 2077 1
51 1 LUDWIG Remi 2064 X - X PARODI Alessandro 1924 1
52 1 CAVATORTA Fosco 2001 0 - 1 MAYER Joachim 2175 ½
53 ½ BASTIN Stephane 2056 X - X BISSIERES Mathieu 2206 ½
54 ½ FERRIGNO Jean-Pierre 2131 X - X HERVAIS Adrien 2044 ½
55 ½ HENNETEAU Jeremy 2126 1 - 0 KIRSCH Alain 2043 ½
56 ½ ROSENFELD Imre 2037 1 - 0 ROUSSIERE Christophe 2124 ½
57 ½ VAS Peter 2112 1 - 0 COCHET Caroline 2036 ½
58 ½ DI LAZZARO Gabriele 2028 X - X FOLACCI Maxime 2085 ½
59 ½ VENNER Laurent 2071 0 - 1 DELSENY Serge 2016 ½
60 ½ VALLES Manuel 1999 X - X SCHIRMER Werner 2063 ½
61 0 SOUROUDJON Dominique 2010 0 - 1 HOFFMANN Hans 2205 0
62 0 ROBERT Didier 2081 X - X PEYRIN Jean 2065 0