ffe
3ème OPEN INTERNATIONAL DE PIERREVERT (04)
Classement après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1 m PHILIPPE Christophe 2392 Sen LOR Echiquier Nanceien 7 45½ 54 2460
2 m GUIDARELLI Laurent 2448 Sen PRO Echiquier des Papes 7 44½ 54 2459
3 m ZOZULIA Anna 2343 Sen 7 44 51½ 2385
4 m GIFFARD Nicolas 2340 Sen IDF Cavalier Bleu Drancy 7 41 51 2322
5   MIDOUX Sebastien 2277 Sen HNO Orcher la Tour 45 55 2401
6   MEVEL Alberic 2291 Sen IDF Club d'Echecs d'Ollai… 42 50½ 2279
7 g MALAKHATKO Vadim 2562 Sen 40½ 49 2413
8   GOUANELLE Franck 2112 Sen IDF Club d'Echecs d'Ollai… 6 43½ 51½ 2208
9   JEAN Olivier 2187 Sen PRO Réciproque-Echecs 6 42½ 51 2213
10   MILESI Laurent 2179 Sen PRO Diagonale du Roy 6 40½ 47½ 2140
11   DEPAUW Johan 1860 Sen IDF Clichy-Echecs-92 6 37 45 1932
12   JEAN Claude 2212 Sen PRO Echiquier Pierreverda… 44½ 54 2261
13   BUSSON Benoist 2078 Sen PRO Cheval Marin d'Istres… 39 46 2071
14   SIBIRKO Ivan 2106 Sen PRO Ech. Centre Vaucluse … 38½ 45½ 2019
15   COLANDREA Sauveur 1849 Sen PRO Puy Ste Réparade 37½ 44 1971
16   CHIMENTO Laurent 1998 Sen PRO Echiquier Pierreverda… 36½ 40½ 1983
17   LEDOUX Alain 2062 Sen IDF Cergy Pontoise Echecs 36 43½ 1963
18   WILDEMEERSCH Gerard 1860 Sen PRO Echiquier Bléone - Du… 35½ 43 1930
19   VAN DER BORCK Alexis 1996 Sen CAZ Cagnes Echecs 5 40½ 48 2036
20   REVERCHON Jean-Noel 1930 Sen PRO Echiquier Pierreverda… 5 38½ 46½ 1994
21   RIVIERE Jean-Pierre 1709 Sen CVL Club d'Echecs de Bour… 5 37½ 44 1901
22   MADRANGES Julien 1880 Min PRO Puy Ste Réparade 5 37 44 1881
23   BASINSKI Roger 1920 Sen LOR Echiquier Mosellan - … 5 36½ 42½ 1859
24   LECOULTRE Patrick 1767 Sen MPY Echiquier Club Montal… 5 35 41 1750
25   MERCKY Gilles 1830 Sen CAZ Cagnes Echecs 5 35 39 1839
26   MADRANGES Jean 1800 Sen PRO Puy Ste Réparade 5 34½ 39½ 1822
27   BOHM Gunther 2000 Vet 5 33½ 41 1839
28   JACQUELIN Norbert 1830 Sen PRO Echiquier Bléone - Du… 5 32½ 39 1749
29   ATTALI Denis 1460 Sen PRO Echiquier Pierreverda… 5 32½ 37½ 1683
30   ROUVIER Fabrice 1860 Sen PRO Echiquier Pierreverda… 5 32 38 1860
31   ISAL Francois 1499 Sen IDF Club d'Echecs de Sain… 5 30½ 37½ 1789
32   COLLIN Jean 1914 Sen FRC C.Echecs du Jura Dolo… 5 30 35½ 1728
33   JANSSEN Gerard 1590 Sen PRO Echiquier Bléone - Du… 34 40 1790
34   ROUECHE Eric 1670 Sen PRO Echiquier Haut Alpin … 33½ 40½ 1721
35   BOUZID Kamel 1690 Sen LYO Cascol-Echecs - Lyon 32 38 1630
36   MARTIN Raoul 1620 Sen PRO Cavalier Fou de Bollè… 30 35 1641
37   EL HADDAD Mesbah 1500 Sen DSA Echirolles-Alekhine 27½ 32½ 1536
38   CASTLE Kenneth 1955 Sen 4 37½ 45 1918
39   SEGOND Antoine 1800 Cad PRO Echiquier Pierreverda… 4 37 41 1792
40   DURY Renaud 1777 Sen PRO Ech. Centre Vaucluse … 4 36 42 1759
41   GARCIA Ludovic 1790 Sen LAN Echiquier Européen 4 35½ 41 1791
42   MONDY Marcel 1780 Sen PRO ASPTT Marseille 4 35 42 1787
43   CORNELOUP Jerome 1640 Sen PRO Echiquier Haut Alpin … 4 33½ 39 1690
44   OSTER Jean-Marie 1570 Sen LOR Club d'Echecs de Sain… 4 32½ 37½ 1666
45   TERRIEN Claude 1610 Sen PRO Puy Ste Réparade 4 32½ 35½ 1606
46   CHAMPOURLIER Sebastien 1199 Ben PRO Echiquier Pierreverda… 4 30½ 36½ 1593
47   DAUMAS Alain 1540 Sen PRO Puy Ste Réparade 4 26½ 31½ 1511
48   DERIEN Robert 1740 Sen PRO Puy Ste Réparade 35½ 41½ 1671
49   CADE Jean-Marie 1700 Sen ALS Sundgau Echecs 35 42½ 1605
50   SCHELBERG Martin 1500 Sen Leinfelden-Echterding… 34 41 1637
51   CREMERS Bertrand 1570 Sen MPY MJC Rodez - Echecs 33 37 1542
52   LOIR Etienne 1560 Sen PRO Echiquier Pierreverda… 32 40 1667
53   BASSON Benjamin 1380 Pup Rehovot - ISR 32 38 1615
54   COTS Jacques 1600 Sen PRO Echiquier Pierreverda… 31½ 36½ 1460
55   MUSCARIELLO Jean 1580 Sen PRO Echiquier Haut Alpin … 28½ 31½ 1407
56   FELIX Christelle 1330 Sen PRO Echiquier Bléone - Du… 24 29 1393
57   SCHLOTTER Florence 1350 Sen LOR Echiquier Nanceien 3 30½ 36 1486
58   HANCOK Herve 1640 Sen PRO Echiquier Orangeois 3 30 35½ 1475
59   GALY Christian 1300 Sen CAZ Draguignan Echecs 3 29½ 34 1310
60   MEEGENS Sylvie 1570 Sen PRO Echiquier Pierreverda… 3 27½ 29½ 1470
61   GAIGNEBET Charles 1300 Sen PRO Cercle Echiquier Pert… 3 27 29 1165
62   PORCHEROT Alexis 1250 Min PRO Echiquier Pierreverda… 3 26 29 1216
63   BETTENFELD Yves 1720 Sen CAZ Cagnes Echecs 36 42 1566
64   LAMORTE Dominique 1460 Sen PRO Echiquier Haut Alpin … 30½ 37 1424
65   CHARBONNIER Christian 1110 Sen CAZ Draguignan Echecs 2 27½ 29½ 1032
66   FARNET Jacky 1499 Sen PRO Club d'Echecs Tullesa… 2 24 25 1165
67   ISAL Claude 1299 Sen IDF Club d'Echecs de Sain… 1 23½ 27½ 587