ffe
12ème Open International de Saint-Affrique
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Perf Tr. Bu.
1 m
MEIJERS Viesturs
  1 m MEIJERS Viesturs 2487 F SenM LAT PIC 2647 46½
1 N 1 28   METZGER Clement 2159 F SenM FRA IDF 6 2240 41
2 B 1 19   LEYGUE Dominique 2260 F SenM FRA PRO 6 2380 44
3 N 1 14 m ADRIAN Claude 2321 F SenM FRA LOR 2304 41½
4 B 1 8   CARMEILLE Ludovic 2232 F SenM FRA MPY 2540 47
5 N 1 16 m MRDJA Milan 2432 F SenM CRO CAZ 6 2444 45½
6 B ½ 2 g DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2530 F SenM FRA IDF 7 2586 45
7 N 1 11 m BRICARD Emmanuel 2460 F SenM FRA ALS 2432 43
8 B ½ 3 g NEVEDNICHY Vladislav 2538 F SenM FID CHA 7 2577 45
9 N ½ 4 g SANTO-ROMAN Marc 2403 F SenM FRA LAN 7 2492 42½
2487 F SenM PIC + 28N + 19B + 14N +  8B + 16N =  2B + 11N =  3B =  4N 2647 46½ 58½
2 g
DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc
  2 g DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2530 F SenM FRA IDF 7 2586 45
1 B 1 26   LE HUEC Marc 2162 F JunM FRA AQU 6 2259 41½
2 N 1 35   PUCHER Olivier 2294 F SenM FRA LOR 2293 41½
3 B 1 22 gf OLARASU Gabriela 2329 F SenF FID CHA 6 2347 41½
4 N ½ 10 m VALLIN Guillaume 2401 F SenM FRA HNO 2434 44
5 B ½ 3 g NEVEDNICHY Vladislav 2538 F SenM FID CHA 7 2577 45
6 N ½ 1 m MEIJERS Viesturs 2487 F SenM LAT PIC 2647 46½
7 B ½ 36 m TODOROV Ognjan 2349 F SenM BUL LYO 2274 42
8 N 1 20   PETROSSIAN Armen 2320 F SenM FRA PRO 6 2374 42
9 B 1 16 m MRDJA Milan 2432 F SenM CRO CAZ 6 2444 45½
2530 F SenM IDF + 26B + 35N + 22B = 10N =  3B =  1N = 36B + 20N + 16B 7 2586 45 56
3 g
NEVEDNICHY Vladislav
  3 g NEVEDNICHY Vladislav 2538 F SenM FID CHA 7 2577 45
1 N 1 93   BISSIERES Mathieu 2171 F JunM FRA PRO 2095 40
2 B 1 24   PICARD Romain 2278 F SenM FRA PCH 6 2281 40
3 N ½ 21 gf VOISKA Margarita 2387 F SenF BUL CAZ 6 2359 42½
4 B 1 91   DENEUFEGLISE Pierre-Emmanuel 1914 F JunM FRA NPC 2143 40
5 N ½ 2 g DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2530 F SenM FRA IDF 7 2586 45
6 B 1 23 m BOUDRE Jean-Pierre 2352 F SenM FRA PRO 6 2340 43
7 N 1 16 m MRDJA Milan 2432 F SenM CRO CAZ 6 2444 45½
8 N ½ 1 m MEIJERS Viesturs 2487 F SenM LAT PIC 2647 46½
9 B ½ 11 m BRICARD Emmanuel 2460 F SenM FRA ALS 2432 43
2538 F SenM CHA + 93N + 24B = 21N + 91B =  2N + 23B + 16N =  1N = 11B 7 2577 45 54½
4 g
SANTO-ROMAN Marc
  4 g SANTO-ROMAN Marc 2403 F SenM FRA LAN 7 2492 42½
1 B 1 60   DEILLER Pascal 2123 F SenM FRA LOR 5 2130 40½
2 N 1 65   ZHARKOV Hleb 2219 F CadM BLR LAN 5 2074 37
3 B 0 20   PETROSSIAN Armen 2320 F SenM FRA PRO 6 2374 42
4 N 1 66   PLANELL Eric 2189 F SenM FRA PDL 5 2072 38
5 B 1 94   CARTIGNY Patrick 1996 F SenM FRA NPC 2028 37
6 N 1 27 mf MILLIET Sophie 2280 F SenF FRA ALS 6 2244 39
7 N ½ 9 m PHAM Minh Hoang 2446 F SenM FID LYO 2455 43
8 B 1 10 m VALLIN Guillaume 2401 F SenM FRA HNO 2434 44
9 B ½ 1 m MEIJERS Viesturs 2487 F SenM LAT PIC 2647 46½
2403 F SenM LAN + 60B + 65N - 20B + 66N + 94B + 27N =  9N + 10B =  1B 7 2492 42½ 52½
5 g
FLEAR Glenn C.
  5 g FLEAR Glenn C. 2455 F SenM ENG LAN 7 2475 41
1 N 1 135   JEAN Robert 2146 F VetM FRA IDF 4 1876 35½
2 B 0 56 f GUEDON Stephane 2249 F SenM FRA LYO 5 2256 42
3 N 1 60   DEILLER Pascal 2123 F SenM FRA LOR 5 2130 40½
4 B 1 31   BAZART David 2193 F SenM FRA AQU 6 2186 39
5 N 1 21 gf VOISKA Margarita 2387 F SenF BUL CAZ 6 2359 42½
6 B ½ 17   MIDOUX Sebastien 2304 F SenM FRA HNO 6 2384 43
7 N ½ 8   CARMEILLE Ludovic 2232 F SenM FRA MPY 2540 47
8 N 1 38   VAN ELST Andreas 2257 F SenM FRA MPY 2250 42½
9 B 1 18 m COLLAS Didier 2422 F SenM FRA IDF 6 2384 42½
2455 F SenM LAN +135N - 56B + 60N + 31B + 21N = 17B =  8N + 38N + 18B 7 2475 41 50
6 m
GUIDARELLI Laurent
  6 m GUIDARELLI Laurent 2445 F SenM FRA PRO 7 2446 41
1 N 1 72   CHAPLIN Erik 2134 F SenM FRA LAN 5 2028 38
2 B 1 192   DIMITROV Christo 2230 F SenM FRA PRO 3 2209 37
3 N ½ 17   MIDOUX Sebastien 2304 F SenM FRA HNO 6 2384 43
4 B ½ 23 m BOUDRE Jean-Pierre 2352 F SenM FRA PRO 6 2340 43
5 N 0 8   CARMEILLE Ludovic 2232 F SenM FRA MPY 2540 47
6 B 1 132   PETITJEAN Pierre 1992 F CadM FRA BRG 4 1915 37
7 N 1 39   MILESI Laurent 2215 F SenM FRA PRO 2221 40
8 B 1 24   PICARD Romain 2278 F SenM FRA PCH 6 2281 40
9 N 1 19   LEYGUE Dominique 2260 F SenM FRA PRO 6 2380 44
2445 F SenM PRO + 72N +192B = 17N = 23B -  8N +132B + 39N + 24B + 19N 7 2446 41 50
7 m
GAPONENKO Inna
  7 m GAPONENKO Inna 2448 F SenF UKR 7 2424 39½
1 N 1 62   PLATEL Alexandre 2145 F MinM FRA NPC 5 2100 38½
2 B 0 8   CARMEILLE Ludovic 2232 F SenM FRA MPY 2540 47
3 N 1 98   LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 2117 F SenM FRA AQU 1987 37½
4 B 1 56 f GUEDON Stephane 2249 F SenM FRA LYO 5 2256 42
5 N 1 93   BISSIERES Mathieu 2171 F JunM FRA PRO 2095 40
6 B 0 19   LEYGUE Dominique 2260 F SenM FRA PRO 6 2380 44
7 N 1 75   ALEXIEV Ivan 1676 N SenM BUL LAN 5 2012 38½
8 B 1 27 mf MILLIET Sophie 2280 F SenF FRA ALS 6 2244 39
9 N 1 23 m BOUDRE Jean-Pierre 2352 F SenM FRA PRO 6 2340 43
2448 F SenF + 62N -  8B + 98N + 56B + 93N - 19B + 75N + 27B + 23N 7 2424 39½ 48½
8  
CARMEILLE Ludovic
  8   CARMEILLE Ludovic 2232 F SenM FRA MPY 2540 47
1 B 1 74   TUPET Guillaume 2045 F SenM FRA NPC 5 2021 36
2 N 1 7 m GAPONENKO Inna 2448 F SenF UKR 7 2424 39½
3 B 1 36 m TODOROV Ognjan 2349 F SenM BUL LYO 2274 42
4 N 0 1 m MEIJERS Viesturs 2487 F SenM LAT PIC 2647 46½
5 B 1 6 m GUIDARELLI Laurent 2445 F SenM FRA PRO 7 2446 41
6 N ½ 10 m VALLIN Guillaume 2401 F SenM FRA HNO 2434 44
7 B ½ 5 g FLEAR Glenn C. 2455 F SenM ENG LAN 7 2475 41
8 N 1 22 gf OLARASU Gabriela 2329 F SenF FID CHA 6 2347 41½
9 B ½ 21 gf VOISKA Margarita 2387 F SenF BUL CAZ 6 2359 42½
2232 F SenM MPY + 74B +  7N + 36B -  1N +  6B = 10N =  5B + 22N = 21B 2540 47 57½
9 m
PHAM Minh Hoang
  9 m PHAM Minh Hoang 2446 F SenM FID LYO 2455 43
1 B 1 34   PUCHER Sebastien 2135 F JunM FRA LOR 2294 40
2 N ½ 38   VAN ELST Andreas 2257 F SenM FRA MPY 2250 42½
3 B 1 67   MANIA Clement 1861 F MinM FRA LAN 5 2070 36
4 N 1 37   SAADA Julien 2270 F SenM FRA PCH 2265 41½
5 B ½ 10 m VALLIN Guillaume 2401 F SenM FRA HNO 2434 44
6 N 1 20   PETROSSIAN Armen 2320 F SenM FRA PRO 6 2374 42
7 B ½ 4 g SANTO-ROMAN Marc 2403 F SenM FRA LAN 7 2492 42½
8 N ½ 18 m COLLAS Didier 2422 F SenM FRA IDF 6 2384 42½
9 B ½ 13 f MULLON Jean-Baptiste 2327 F SenM FRA PDL 2349 40
2446 F SenM LYO + 34B = 38N + 67B + 37N = 10B + 20N =  4B = 18N = 13B 2455 43 53½
10 m
VALLIN Guillaume
  10 m VALLIN Guillaume 2401 F SenM FRA HNO 2434 44
1 N 1 98   LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 2117 F SenM FRA AQU 1987 37½
2 B 1 31   BAZART David 2193 F SenM FRA AQU 6 2186 39
3 N 1 57   LAURAIN Dominique 2065 F SenM FRA MPY 5 2238 41½
4 B ½ 2 g DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2530 F SenM FRA IDF 7 2586 45
5 N ½ 9 m PHAM Minh Hoang 2446 F SenM FID LYO 2455 43
6 B ½ 8   CARMEILLE Ludovic 2232 F SenM FRA MPY 2540 47
7 N 1 34   PUCHER Sebastien 2135 F JunM FRA LOR 2294 40
8 N 0 4 g SANTO-ROMAN Marc 2403 F SenM FRA LAN 7 2492 42½
9 B 1 37   SAADA Julien 2270 F SenM FRA PCH 2265 41½
2401 F SenM HNO + 98N + 31B + 57N =  2B =  9N =  8B + 34N -  4N + 37B 2434 44 53½
11 m
BRICARD Emmanuel
  11 m BRICARD Emmanuel 2460 F SenM FRA ALS 2432 43
1 B ½ 42   CHEVANT Louis 2152 F JunM FRA LYO 2175 36½
2 N 1 43   BOUTHIER Jacques 2016 F SenM FRA MPY 2166 36½
3 B ½ 58   TARDIF Sebastien 1915 F SenM FRA LAN 5 2185 39
4 N 1 39   MILESI Laurent 2215 F SenM FRA PRO 2221 40
5 B 1 41   COUSIGNE Frederic 2230 F SenM FRA AQU 2182 39
6 N 1 22 gf OLARASU Gabriela 2329 F SenF FID CHA 6 2347 41½
7 B 0 1 m MEIJERS Viesturs 2487 F SenM LAT PIC 2647 46½
8 N 1 17   MIDOUX Sebastien 2304 F SenM FRA HNO 6 2384 43
9 N ½ 3 g NEVEDNICHY Vladislav 2538 F SenM FID CHA 7 2577 45
2460 F SenM ALS = 42B + 43N = 58B + 39N + 41B + 22N -  1B + 17N =  3N 2432 43 53½
12 g
POPCHEV Milko
  12 g POPCHEV Milko 2449 F SenM BUL CAZ 2384 40
1 B 1 63   SANCHEZ Nicolas 2146 F SenM FRA AQU 5 2076 38½
2 N ½ 37   SAADA Julien 2270 F SenM FRA PCH 2265 41½
3 B 1 130   REMILLE Tristan 1891 F MinM FRA PRO 4 1938 35
4 N ½ 41   COUSIGNE Frederic 2230 F SenM FRA AQU 2182 39
5 B ½ 26   LE HUEC Marc 2162 F JunM FRA AQU 6 2259 41½
6 N 1 25 mf SASU-DUCSOARA Andreea-Teodora 2235 F SenF FID MPY 6 2260 39
7 B ½ 17   MIDOUX Sebastien 2304 F SenM FRA HNO 6 2384 43
8 N ½ 35   PUCHER Olivier 2294 F SenM FRA LOR 2293 41½
9 B 1 38   VAN ELST Andreas 2257 F SenM FRA MPY 2250 42½
2449 F SenM CAZ + 63B = 37N +130B = 41N = 26B + 25N = 17B = 35N + 38B 2384 40 49
13 f
MULLON Jean-Baptiste
  13 f MULLON Jean-Baptiste 2327 F SenM FRA PDL 2349 40
1 N 1 85   SCHOUCAIR Henry 2085 F JunM FRA LAN 5 1925 34
2 B 1 15   DALOZ Jean-Michel 2187 F SenM FRA MPY 2261 38½
3 N 0 16 m MRDJA Milan 2432 F SenM CRO CAZ 6 2444 45½
4 B 0 93   BISSIERES Mathieu 2171 F JunM FRA PRO 2095 40
5 N 1 74   TUPET Guillaume 2045 F SenM FRA NPC 5 2021 36
6 B 1 71   CANIVET Christophe 1980 N SenM FRA MPY 5 2043 37
7 N 1 60   DEILLER Pascal 2123 F SenM FRA LOR 5 2130 40½
8 B 1 28   METZGER Clement 2159 F SenM FRA IDF 6 2240 41
9 N ½ 9 m PHAM Minh Hoang 2446 F SenM FID LYO 2455 43
2327 F SenM PDL + 85N + 15B - 16N - 93B + 74N + 71B + 60N + 28B =  9N 2349 40 49½
14 m
ADRIAN Claude
  14 m ADRIAN Claude 2321 F SenM FRA LOR 2304 41½
1 B 1 139   ROUX Philippe 2080 N SenM FRA PRO 4 1857 34½
2 N 1 30   JAUREGUIBERRY Cedric 2180 F SenM FRA AQU 6 2203 38
3 B 0 1 m MEIJERS Viesturs 2487 F SenM LAT PIC 2647 46½
4 N 0 26   LE HUEC Marc 2162 F JunM FRA AQU 6 2259 41½
5 B ½ 51   PERROT Pierre 2027 F MinM FRA AUV 2032 33
6 N 1 82   FOURNIER Camille 2076 F SenM FRA MPY 5 1938 35½
7 B 1 49   CASTANIER Carl 1890 N SenM FRA PCH 2075 34
8 N 1 48   DEBRAY Tristan 2114 F JunM FRA LYO 2077 37
9 B 1 47   BOLLENGIER Thierry 2173 F SenM FRA MPY 2102 36½
2321 F SenM LOR +139B + 30N -  1B - 26N = 51B + 82N + 49B + 48N + 47B 2304 41½ 50½
15  
DALOZ Jean-Michel
  15   DALOZ Jean-Michel 2187 F SenM FRA MPY 2261 38½
1 B 1 77 ff TAGNON Nicole 2010 F SenF FRA PCH 5 2004 34
2 N 0 13 f MULLON Jean-Baptiste 2327 F SenM FRA PDL 2349 40
3 B 1 61   THEREZE Ludovic 1981 F SenM FRA BNO 5 2110 39
4 N 0 22 gf OLARASU Gabriela 2329 F SenF FID CHA 6 2347 41½
5 B 1 54   ROBERT Frederic 1990 N SenM FRA PCH 1961 36
6 N ½ 111   MARINO Thierry 1956 F SenM FRA CAZ 1869 34½
7 B 1 123   LABBE Georges 1950 N SenM FRA AUV 1765 34
8 N 1 94   CARTIGNY Patrick 1996 F SenM FRA NPC 2028 37
9 B 1 35   PUCHER Olivier 2294 F SenM FRA LOR 2293 41½
2187 F SenM MPY + 77B - 13N + 61B - 22N + 54B =111N +123B + 94N + 35B 2261 38½ 47½
16 m
MRDJA Milan
  16 m MRDJA Milan 2432 F SenM CRO CAZ 6 2444 45½
1 B 1 217   GUENNOUN Anthony 2130 F JunM FRA LAN 1989 36
2 N 1 25 mf SASU-DUCSOARA Andreea-Teodora 2235 F SenF FID MPY 6 2260 39
3 B 1 13 f MULLON Jean-Baptiste 2327 F SenM FRA PDL 2349 40
4 N 1 20   PETROSSIAN Armen 2320 F SenM FRA PRO 6 2374 42
5 B 0 1 m MEIJERS Viesturs 2487 F SenM LAT PIC 2647 46½
6 N 1 35   PUCHER Olivier 2294 F SenM FRA LOR 2293 41½
7 B 0 3 g NEVEDNICHY Vladislav 2538 F SenM FID CHA 7 2577 45
8 N 1 59   VIENNOIS Romain 1960 N SenM FRA LAN 5 2156 37½
9 N 0 2 g DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2530 F SenM FRA IDF 7 2586 45
2432 F SenM CAZ +217B + 25N + 13B + 20N -  1B + 35N -  3B + 59N -  2N 6 2444 45½ 54
17  
MIDOUX Sebastien
  17   MIDOUX Sebastien 2304 F SenM FRA HNO 6 2384 43
1 B 1 82   FOURNIER Camille 2076 F SenM FRA MPY 5 1938 35½
2 N 1 64   ROSENFELD Imre 2069 F VetM FRA LYO 5 2076 38½
3 B ½ 6 m GUIDARELLI Laurent 2445 F SenM FRA PRO 7 2446 41
4 N ½ 18 m COLLAS Didier 2422 F SenM FRA IDF 6 2384 42½
5 B 1 58   TARDIF Sebastien 1915 F SenM FRA LAN 5 2185 39
6 N ½ 5 g FLEAR Glenn C. 2455 F SenM ENG LAN 7 2475 41
7 N ½ 12 g POPCHEV Milko 2449 F SenM BUL CAZ 2384 40
8 B 0 11 m BRICARD Emmanuel 2460 F SenM FRA ALS 2432 43
9 N 1 57   LAURAIN Dominique 2065 F SenM FRA MPY 5 2238 41½
2304 F SenM HNO + 82B + 64N =  6B = 18N + 58B =  5N = 12N - 11B + 57N 6 2384 43 53
18 m
COLLAS Didier
  18 m COLLAS Didier 2422 F SenM FRA IDF 6 2384 42½
1 N 1 222   TOUZE Jean-Paul 2126 F SenM FRA FRC 2 1906 33
2 B 1 40   SAEZ Frederic 2217 F SenM FRA PRO 2194 35½
3 N ½ 56 f GUEDON Stephane 2249 F SenM FRA LYO 5 2256 42
4 B ½ 17   MIDOUX Sebastien 2304 F SenM FRA HNO 6 2384 43
5 N ½ 34   PUCHER Sebastien 2135 F JunM FRA LOR 2294 40
6 B 1 26   LE HUEC Marc 2162 F JunM FRA AQU 6 2259 41½
7 N 1 19   LEYGUE Dominique 2260 F SenM FRA PRO 6 2380 44
8 B ½ 9 m PHAM Minh Hoang 2446 F SenM FID LYO 2455 43
9 N 0 5 g FLEAR Glenn C. 2455 F SenM ENG LAN 7 2475 41
2422 F SenM IDF +222N + 40B = 56N = 17B = 34N + 26B + 19N =  9B -  5N 6 2384 42½ 51
19  
LEYGUE Dominique
  19   LEYGUE Dominique 2260 F SenM FRA PRO 6 2380 44
1 B 1 52   SAUVADET Herve 2060 F SenM FRA AUV 2030 36
2 N 0 1 m MEIJERS Viesturs 2487 F SenM LAT PIC 2647 46½
3 B 1 50   LARAND Manuel 2060 F SenM FRA PCH 2032 35½
4 N 1 42   CHEVANT Louis 2152 F JunM FRA LYO 2175 36½
5 B 1 86   VALLES Manuel 1900 N BenM FRA PRO 5 1918 33½
6 N 1 7 m GAPONENKO Inna 2448 F SenF UKR 7 2424 39½
7 B 0 18 m COLLAS Didier 2422 F SenM FRA IDF 6 2384 42½
8 N 1 36 m TODOROV Ognjan 2349 F SenM BUL LYO 2274 42
9 B 0 6 m GUIDARELLI Laurent 2445 F SenM FRA PRO 7 2446 41
2260 F SenM PRO + 52B -  1N + 50B + 42N + 86B +  7N - 18B + 36N -  6B 6 2380 44 54
20  
PETROSSIAN Armen
  20   PETROSSIAN Armen 2320 F SenM FRA PRO 6 2374 42
1 N 1 99   BOSC Sebastien 2079 F SenM FRA LAN 1982 37
2 B 1 47   BOLLENGIER Thierry 2173 F SenM FRA MPY 2102 36½
3 N 1 4 g SANTO-ROMAN Marc 2403 F SenM FRA LAN 7 2492 42½
4 B 0 16 m MRDJA Milan 2432 F SenM CRO CAZ 6 2444 45½
5 N 1 132   PETITJEAN Pierre 1992 F CadM FRA BRG 4 1915 37
6 B 0 9 m PHAM Minh Hoang 2446 F SenM FID LYO 2455 43
7 N 1 57   LAURAIN Dominique 2065 F SenM FRA MPY 5 2238 41½
8 B 0 2 g DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2530 F SenM FRA IDF 7 2586 45
9 N 1 62   PLATEL Alexandre 2145 F MinM FRA NPC 5 2100 38½
2320 F SenM PRO + 99N + 47B +  4N - 16B +132N -  9B + 57N -  2B + 62N 6 2374 42 50½
21 gf
VOISKA Margarita
  21 gf VOISKA Margarita 2387 F SenF BUL CAZ 6 2359 42½
1 B 1 102   CARMES Mickael 2116 F SenM FRA LAN 1928 34½
2 N 1 39   MILESI Laurent 2215 F SenM FRA PRO 2221 40
3 B ½ 3 g NEVEDNICHY Vladislav 2538 F SenM FID CHA 7 2577 45
4 N 1 44   PASCAL Pierre 2198 F SenM FRA LAN 2151 37½
5 B 0 5 g FLEAR Glenn C. 2455 F SenM ENG LAN 7 2475 41
6 N 1 61   THEREZE Ludovic 1981 F SenM FRA BNO 5 2110 39
7 B 0 38   VAN ELST Andreas 2257 F SenM FRA MPY 2250 42½
8 B 1 34   PUCHER Sebastien 2135 F JunM FRA LOR 2294 40
9 N ½ 8   CARMEILLE Ludovic 2232 F SenM FRA MPY 2540 47
2387 F SenF CAZ +102B + 39N =  3B + 44N -  5B + 61N - 38B + 34B =  8N 6 2359 42½ 52
22 gf
OLARASU Gabriela
  22 gf OLARASU Gabriela 2329 F SenF FID CHA 6 2347 41½
1 B 1 138   RAYNAL Francois 2089 F SenM FRA MPY 4 1858 34
2 N 1 66   PLANELL Eric 2189 F SenM FRA PDL 5 2072 38
3 N 0 2 g DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2530 F SenM FRA IDF 7 2586 45
4 B 1 15   DALOZ Jean-Michel 2187 F SenM FRA MPY 2261 38½
5 N 1 57   LAURAIN Dominique 2065 F SenM FRA MPY 5 2238 41½
6 B 0 11 m BRICARD Emmanuel 2460 F SenM FRA ALS 2432 43
7 N 1 62   PLATEL Alexandre 2145 F MinM FRA NPC 5 2100 38½
8 B 0 8   CARMEILLE Ludovic 2232 F SenM FRA MPY 2540 47
9 N 1 60   DEILLER Pascal 2123 F SenM FRA LOR 5 2130 40½
2329 F SenF CHA +138B + 66N -  2N + 15B + 57N - 11B + 62N -  8B + 60N 6 2347 41½ 50½
23 m
BOUDRE Jean-Pierre
  23 m BOUDRE Jean-Pierre 2352 F SenM FRA PRO 6 2340 43
1 B 1 45   PFEIFER Andreas 2112 F SenM FRA MPY 2113 36½
2 N ½ 44   PASCAL Pierre 2198 F SenM FRA LAN 2151 37½
3 B 1 145   ROUEDE Gilbert 1850 N VetM FRA MPY 4 1784 32
4 N ½ 6 m GUIDARELLI Laurent 2445 F SenM FRA PRO 7 2446 41
5 B 1 69   CAMEL Lorenzo 1970 F CadM FRA LAN 5 2064 37
6 N 0 3 g NEVEDNICHY Vladislav 2538 F SenM FID CHA 7 2577 45
7 B 1 50   LARAND Manuel 2060 F SenM FRA PCH 2032 35½
8 N 1 25 mf SASU-DUCSOARA Andreea-Teodora 2235 F SenF FID MPY 6 2260 39
9 B 0 7 m GAPONENKO Inna 2448 F SenF UKR 7 2424 39½
2352 F SenM PRO + 45B = 44N +145B =  6N + 69B -  3N + 50B + 25N -  7B 6 2340 43 51½
24  
PICARD Romain
  24   PICARD Romain 2278 F SenM FRA PCH 6 2281 40
1 B 1 87   FORESTIE Pierre 2060 N CadM FRA MPY 5 1906 35½
2 N 0 3 g NEVEDNICHY Vladislav 2538 F SenM FID CHA 7 2577 45
3 B 1 64   ROSENFELD Imre 2069 F VetM FRA LYO 5 2076 38½
4 N ½ 30   JAUREGUIBERRY Cedric 2180 F SenM FRA AQU 6 2203 38
5 B 1 63   SANCHEZ Nicolas 2146 F SenM FRA AQU 5 2076 38½
6 N ½ 59   VIENNOIS Romain 1960 N SenM FRA LAN 5 2156 37½
7 B 1 73   RATEL Laurent 2056 F SenM FRA NPC 5 2024 35½
8 N 0 6 m GUIDARELLI Laurent 2445 F SenM FRA PRO 7 2446 41
9 B 1 69   CAMEL Lorenzo 1970 F CadM FRA LAN 5 2064 37
2278 F SenM PCH + 87B -  3N + 64B = 30N + 63B = 59N + 73B -  6N + 69B 6 2281 40 49½
25 mf
SASU-DUCSOARA Andreea-Teodora
  25 mf SASU-DUCSOARA Andreea-Teodora 2235 F SenF FID MPY 6 2260 39
1 N 1 79   HOUCK Gautier 2053 F CadM FRA NPC 5 1962 34½
2 B 0 16 m MRDJA Milan 2432 F SenM CRO CAZ 6 2444 45½
3 N 1 52   SAUVADET Herve 2060 F SenM FRA AUV 2030 36
4 B 1 222   TOUZE Jean-Paul 2126 F SenM FRA FRC 2 1906 33
5 N 1 96   DURRIEU Philippe 1840 N SenM FRA BNO 2003 36½
6 B 0 12 g POPCHEV Milko 2449 F SenM BUL CAZ 2384 40
7 N 1 76   MAURY Claude 1920 N VetM FRA PRO 5 2008 35
8 B 0 23 m BOUDRE Jean-Pierre 2352 F SenM FRA PRO 6 2340 43
9 N 1 70   VIDALINC Jean-Louis 2008 F VetM FRA LYO 5 2048 38
2235 F SenF MPY + 79N - 16B + 52N +222B + 96N - 12B + 76N - 23B + 70N 6 2260 39 47
26  
LE HUEC Marc
  26   LE HUEC Marc 2162 F JunM FRA AQU 6 2259 41½
1 N 0 2 g DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2530 F SenM FRA IDF 7 2586 45
2 B 1 53   FAURE Nicolas 1987 F JunM FRA MPY 1969 33
3 N 1 95   PARDO Stephane 1860 N SenM FRA CAZ 2005 35
4 B 1 14 m ADRIAN Claude 2321 F SenM FRA LOR 2304 41½
5 N ½ 12 g POPCHEV Milko 2449 F SenM BUL CAZ 2384 40
6 N 0 18 m COLLAS Didier 2422 F SenM FRA IDF 6 2384 42½
7 B ½ 58   TARDIF Sebastien 1915 F SenM FRA LAN 5 2185 39
8 B 1 61   THEREZE Ludovic 1981 F SenM FRA BNO 5 2110 39
9 N 1 75   ALEXIEV Ivan 1676 N SenM BUL LAN 5 2012 38½
2162 F JunM AQU -  2N + 53B + 95N + 14B = 12N - 18N = 58B + 61B + 75N 6 2259 41½ 51
27 mf
MILLIET Sophie
  27 mf MILLIET Sophie 2280 F SenF FRA ALS 6 2244 39
1 N 0 57   LAURAIN Dominique 2065 F SenM FRA MPY 5 2238 41½
2 B 1 70   VIDALINC Jean-Louis 2008 F VetM FRA LYO 5 2048 38
3 N 1 139   ROUX Philippe 2080 N SenM FRA PRO 4 1857 34½
4 B 1 72   CHAPLIN Erik 2134 F SenM FRA LAN 5 2028 38
5 N 1 91   DENEUFEGLISE Pierre-Emmanuel 1914 F JunM FRA NPC 2143 40
6 B 0 4 g SANTO-ROMAN Marc 2403 F SenM FRA LAN 7 2492 42½
7 N 1 69   CAMEL Lorenzo 1970 F CadM FRA LAN 5 2064 37
8 N 0 7 m GAPONENKO Inna 2448 F SenF UKR 7 2424 39½
9 B 1 64   ROSENFELD Imre 2069 F VetM FRA LYO 5 2076 38½
2280 F SenF ALS - 57N + 70B +139N + 72B + 91N -  4B + 69N -  7N + 64B 6 2244 39 47½
28  
METZGER Clement
  28   METZGER Clement 2159 F SenM FRA IDF 6 2240 41
1 B 0 1 m MEIJERS Viesturs 2487 F SenM LAT PIC 2647 46½
2 N 1 55   PELLEGRIN Philippe 2000 N SenM FRA LAN 1895 33½
3 B 1 97   ZADGORSKI Michael 1880 N SenM FRA PRO 1992 35½
4 N 0 35   PUCHER Olivier 2294 F SenM FRA LOR 2293 41½
5 B 1 103   CHIZELLE Bernard 1980 F VetM MNC CAZ 1919 33½
6 N 1 91   DENEUFEGLISE Pierre-Emmanuel 1914 F JunM FRA NPC 2143 40
7 B 1 29 m CHOMET Pascal 2370 F SenM FRA IDF 6 2226 37½
8 N 0 13 f MULLON Jean-Baptiste 2327 F SenM FRA PDL 2349 40
9 B 1 78   TRANCOSO Mickael 1810 N SenM FRA LAN 5 1982 36
2159 F SenM IDF -  1B + 55N + 97B - 35N +103B + 91N + 29B - 13N + 78B 6 2240 41 50
29 m
CHOMET Pascal
  29 m CHOMET Pascal 2370 F SenM FRA IDF 6 2226 37½
1 N ½ 48   DEBRAY Tristan 2114 F JunM FRA LYO 2077 37
2 B 0 57   LAURAIN Dominique 2065 F SenM FRA MPY 5 2238 41½
3 N 1 118   BOURDON Philippe 2015 F SenM FRA LYO 1809 33
4 B 1 101   ROCHE Christian 1969 F VetM FRA AUV 1955 35½
5 N 1 44   PASCAL Pierre 2198 F SenM FRA LAN 2151 37½
6 B ½ 56 f GUEDON Stephane 2249 F SenM FRA LYO 5 2256 42
7 N 0 28   METZGER Clement 2159 F SenM FRA IDF 6 2240 41
8 B 1 79   HOUCK Gautier 2053 F CadM FRA NPC 5 1962 34½
9 B 1 45   PFEIFER Andreas 2112 F SenM FRA MPY 2113 36½
2370 F SenM IDF = 48N - 57B +118N +101B + 44N = 56B - 28N + 79B + 45B 6 2226 37½ 46½
30  
JAUREGUIBERRY Cedric
  30   JAUREGUIBERRY Cedric 2180 F SenM FRA AQU 6 2203 38
1 N 1 70   VIDALINC Jean-Louis 2008 F VetM FRA LYO 5 2048 38
2 B 0 14 m ADRIAN Claude 2321 F SenM FRA LOR 2304 41½
3 N 1 83   GAULIN Romain 1878 F SenM FRA PDL 5 1938 35
4 B ½ 24   PICARD Romain 2278 F SenM FRA PCH 6 2281 40
5 B 0 36 m TODOROV Ognjan 2349 F SenM BUL LYO 2274 42
6 N 1 77 ff TAGNON Nicole 2010 F SenF FRA PCH 5 2004 34
7 B ½ 111   MARINO Thierry 1956 F SenM FRA CAZ 1869 34½
8 N 1 131   CARON Damien 2013 F SenM FRA LAN 4 1918 37
9 B 1 58   TARDIF Sebastien 1915 F SenM FRA LAN 5 2185 39
2180 F SenM AQU + 70N - 14B + 83N = 24B - 36B + 77N =111B +131N + 58B 6 2203 38 46½
31  
BAZART David
  31   BAZART David 2193 F SenM FRA AQU 6 2186 39
1 B 1 131   CARON Damien 2013 F SenM FRA LAN 4 1918 37
2 N 0 10 m VALLIN Guillaume 2401 F SenM FRA HNO 2434 44
3 B 1 54   ROBERT Frederic 1990 N SenM FRA PCH 1961 36
4 N 0 5 g FLEAR Glenn C. 2455 F SenM ENG LAN 7 2475 41
5 B 0 61   THEREZE Ludovic 1981 F SenM FRA BNO 5 2110 39
6 N 1 83   GAULIN Romain 1878 F SenM FRA PDL 5 1938 35
7 B 1 80   POKEE Anne-Josephe 1900 N SenF FRA MPY 5 1958 35
8 N 1 132   PETITJEAN Pierre 1992 F CadM FRA BRG 4 1915 37
9 B 1 59   VIENNOIS Romain 1960 N SenM FRA LAN 5 2156 37½
2193 F SenM AQU +131B - 10N + 54B -  5N - 61B + 83N + 80B +132N + 59B 6 2186 39 47
32 m
MANOUCK Thierry
  32 m MANOUCK Thierry 2289 F SenM FRA LAN 6 2105 34½
1 B 0 64   ROSENFELD Imre 2069 F VetM FRA LYO 5 2076 38½
2 B 0 46   VANDERBEEKEN Mikael 2039 F SenM FRA LAN 2103 36½
3 N 0 96   DURRIEU Philippe 1840 N SenM FRA BNO 2003 36½
4 N 1 119   BUSCARA Sevan 1750 N PupM FRA LAN 1801 33½
5 B 1 84   LE KOUAGHET Euwen 1830 N BenM FRA PIC 5 1935 34
6 B 1 108   BOISSEZON Michel 1680 N VetM FRA LAN 1886 34½
7 N 1 71   CANIVET Christophe 1980 N SenM FRA MPY 5 2043 37
8 N 1 73   RATEL Laurent 2056 F SenM FRA NPC 5 2024 35½
9 B 1 63   SANCHEZ Nicolas 2146 F SenM FRA AQU 5 2076 38½
2289 F SenM LAN - 64B - 46B - 96N +119N + 84B +108B + 71N + 73N + 63B 6 2105 34½ 43½
33  
SECOUARD Stephane
  33   SECOUARD Stephane 2059 F SenM FRA BNO 6 2032 32½
1 B 0 38   VAN ELST Andreas 2257 F SenM FRA MPY 2250 42½
2 N ½ 97   ZADGORSKI Michael 1880 N SenM FRA PRO 1992 35½
3 B 1 166   CAZOTTES Guillaume 1320 N PouM FRA LAN 4 1593 31
4 N ½ 105   KISTER Pierre 1880 N SenM FRA CVL 1911 34½
5 B ½ 178   COUSTANCE Kevin 1660 N PupM FRA AQU 1707 34
6 N 1 217   GUENNOUN Anthony 2130 F JunM FRA LAN 1989 36
7 B ½ 78   TRANCOSO Mickael 1810 N SenM FRA LAN 5 1982 36
8 N 1 159   CASASNOVAS Vincent 1440 N VetM FRA LAN 4 1675 33½
9 B 1 56 f GUEDON Stephane 2249 F SenM FRA LYO 5 2256 42
2059 F SenM BNO - 38B = 97N +166B =105N =178B +217N = 78B +159N + 56B 6 2032 32½ 39½
34  
PUCHER Sebastien
  34   PUCHER Sebastien 2135 F JunM FRA LOR 2294 40
1 N 0 9 m PHAM Minh Hoang 2446 F SenM FID LYO 2455 43
2 B 1 101   ROCHE Christian 1969 F VetM FRA AUV 1955 35½
3 N 1 110   MARGAILLAN Benjamin 1840 N CadM FRA PRO 1881 35½
4 B 1 192   DIMITROV Christo 2230 F SenM FRA PRO 3 2209 37
5 B ½ 18 m COLLAS Didier 2422 F SenM FRA IDF 6 2384 42½
6 N 1 37   SAADA Julien 2270 F SenM FRA PCH 2265 41½
7 B 0 10 m VALLIN Guillaume 2401 F SenM FRA HNO 2434 44
8 N 0 21 gf VOISKA Margarita 2387 F SenF BUL CAZ 6 2359 42½
9 B 1 123   LABBE Georges 1950 N SenM FRA AUV 1765 34
2135 F JunM LOR -  9N +101B +110N +192B = 18B + 37N - 10B - 21N +123B 2294 40 49
35  
PUCHER Olivier
  35   PUCHER Olivier 2294 F SenM FRA LOR 2293 41½
1 N 1 140   LIEVENS Fabrice 2071 F SenM FRA NPC 4 1857 33
2 B 0 2 g DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2530 F SenM FRA IDF 7 2586 45
3 N 1 138   RAYNAL Francois 2089 F SenM FRA MPY 4 1858 34
4 B 1 28   METZGER Clement 2159 F SenM FRA IDF 6 2240 41
5 N 1 92   DEMUTH Adrien 1976 F BenM FRA PCH 2112 37
6 B 0 16 m MRDJA Milan 2432 F SenM CRO CAZ 6 2444 45½
7 N 1 68   WILFERT Fabrice 2017 F SenM FRA PRO 5 2067 35½
8 B ½ 12 g POPCHEV Milko 2449 F SenM BUL CAZ 2384 40
9 N 0 15   DALOZ Jean-Michel 2187 F SenM FRA MPY 2261 38½
2294 F SenM LOR +140N -  2B +138N + 28B + 92N - 16B + 68N = 12B - 15N 2293 41½ 50
36 m
TODOROV Ognjan
  36 m TODOROV Ognjan 2349 F SenM BUL LYO 2274 42
1 N ½ 100   GARNIER Gilles 2101 F CadM FRA LYO 1980 34½
2 B 1 48   DEBRAY Tristan 2114 F JunM FRA LYO 2077 37
3 N 0 8   CARMEILLE Ludovic 2232 F SenM FRA MPY 2540 47
4 B 1 107   PEGURET Philippe 1940 N SenM FRA PRO 1900 33
5 N 1 30   JAUREGUIBERRY Cedric 2180 F SenM FRA AQU 6 2203 38
6 B 1 40   SAEZ Frederic 2217 F SenM FRA PRO 2194 35½
7 N ½ 2 g DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2530 F SenM FRA IDF 7 2586 45
8 B 0 19   LEYGUE Dominique 2260 F SenM FRA PRO 6 2380 44
9 N ½ 42   CHEVANT Louis 2152 F JunM FRA LYO 2175 36½
2349 F SenM LYO =100N + 48B -  8N +107B + 30N + 40B =  2N - 19B = 42N 2274 42 51
37  
SAADA Julien
  37   SAADA Julien 2270 F SenM FRA PCH 2265 41½
1 N 1 50   LARAND Manuel 2060 F SenM FRA PCH 2032 35½
2 B ½ 12 g POPCHEV Milko 2449 F SenM BUL CAZ 2384 40
3 N 1 46   VANDERBEEKEN Mikael 2039 F SenM FRA LAN 2103 36½
4 B 0 9 m PHAM Minh Hoang 2446 F SenM FID LYO 2455 43
5 N 1 99   BOSC Sebastien 2079 F SenM FRA LAN 1982 37
6 B 0 34   PUCHER Sebastien 2135 F JunM FRA LOR 2294 40
7 N 1 54   ROBERT Frederic 1990 N SenM FRA PCH 1961 36
8 B 1 52   SAUVADET Herve 2060 F SenM FRA AUV 2030 36
9 N 0 10 m VALLIN Guillaume 2401 F SenM FRA HNO 2434 44
2270 F SenM PCH + 50N = 12B + 46N -  9B + 99N - 34B + 54N + 52B - 10N 2265 41½ 51
38  
VAN ELST Andreas
  38   VAN ELST Andreas 2257 F SenM FRA MPY 2250 42½
1 N 1 33   SECOUARD Stephane 2059 F SenM FRA BNO 6 2032 32½
2 B ½ 9 m PHAM Minh Hoang 2446 F SenM FID LYO 2455 43
3 N 0 91   DENEUFEGLISE Pierre-Emmanuel 1914 F JunM FRA NPC 2143 40
4 B 1 76   MAURY Claude 1920 N VetM FRA PRO 5 2008 35
5 N 1 46   VANDERBEEKEN Mikael 2039 F SenM FRA LAN 2103 36½
6 B 1 137   CAMEL Pierre 1700 N SenM FRA LAN 4 1867 35½
7 N 1 21 gf VOISKA Margarita 2387 F SenF BUL CAZ 6 2359 42½
8 B 0 5 g FLEAR Glenn C. 2455 F SenM ENG LAN 7 2475 41
9 N 0 12 g POPCHEV Milko 2449 F SenM BUL CAZ 2384 40
2257 F SenM MPY + 33N =  9B - 91N + 76B + 46N +137B + 21N -  5B - 12N 2250 42½ 51½
39  
MILESI Laurent
  39   MILESI Laurent 2215 F SenM FRA PRO 2221 40
1 N 1 68   WILFERT Fabrice 2017 F SenM FRA PRO 5 2067 35½
2 B 0 21 gf VOISKA Margarita 2387 F SenF BUL CAZ 6 2359 42½
3 N 1 71   CANIVET Christophe 1980 N SenM FRA MPY 5 2043 37
4 B 0 11 m BRICARD Emmanuel 2460 F SenM FRA ALS 2432 43
5 N 1 70   VIDALINC Jean-Louis 2008 F VetM FRA LYO 5 2048 38
6 B 1 101   ROCHE Christian 1969 F VetM FRA AUV 1955 35½
7 B 0 6 m GUIDARELLI Laurent 2445 F SenM FRA PRO 7 2446 41
8 N ½ 43   BOUTHIER Jacques 2016 F SenM FRA MPY 2166 36½
9 B 1 103   CHIZELLE Bernard 1980 F VetM MNC CAZ 1919 33½
2215 F SenM PRO + 68N - 21B + 71N - 11B + 70N +101B -  6B = 43N +103B 2221 40 49
40  
SAEZ Frederic
  40   SAEZ Frederic 2217 F SenM FRA PRO 2194 35½
1 B 1 151   SAUVADET Fabien 2018 F SenM FRA AUV 4 1727 30½
2 N 0 18 m COLLAS Didier 2422 F SenM FRA IDF 6 2384 42½
3 B 1 131   CARON Damien 2013 F SenM FRA LAN 4 1918 37
4 N ½ 217   GUENNOUN Anthony 2130 F JunM FRA LAN 1989 36
5 B 1 43   BOUTHIER Jacques 2016 F SenM FRA MPY 2166 36½
6 N 0 36 m TODOROV Ognjan 2349 F SenM BUL LYO 2274 42
7 B 1 103   CHIZELLE Bernard 1980 F VetM MNC CAZ 1919 33½
8 N 0 45   PFEIFER Andreas 2112 F SenM FRA MPY 2113 36½
9 N 1 92   DEMUTH Adrien 1976 F BenM FRA PCH 2112 37
2217 F SenM PRO +151B - 18N +131B =217N + 43B - 36N +103B - 45N + 92N 2194 35½ 43
41  
COUSIGNE Frederic
  41   COUSIGNE Frederic 2230 F SenM FRA AQU 2182 39
1 N ½ 46   VANDERBEEKEN Mikael 2039 F SenM FRA LAN 2103 36½
2 B 1 100   GARNIER Gilles 2101 F CadM FRA LYO 1980 34½
3 N 1 80   POKEE Anne-Josephe 1900 N SenF FRA MPY 5 1958 35
4 B ½ 12 g POPCHEV Milko 2449 F SenM BUL CAZ 2384 40
5 N 0 11 m BRICARD Emmanuel 2460 F SenM FRA ALS 2432 43
6 B ½ 92   DEMUTH Adrien 1976 F BenM FRA PCH 2112 37
7 N ½ 61   THEREZE Ludovic 1981 F SenM FRA BNO 5 2110 39
8 B 1 68   WILFERT Fabrice 2017 F SenM FRA PRO 5 2067 35½
9 N ½ 53   FAURE Nicolas 1987 F JunM FRA MPY 1969 33
2230 F SenM AQU = 46N +100B + 80N = 12B - 11N = 92B = 61N + 68B = 53N 2182 39 48
42  
CHEVANT Louis
  42   CHEVANT Louis 2152 F JunM FRA LYO 2175 36½
1 N ½ 11 m BRICARD Emmanuel 2460 F SenM FRA ALS 2432 43
2 B ½ 175   CAPPON John 2198 F SenM FRA NPC 2008 36½
3 N 1 120   BLANCHON Pascal 1850 N SenM FRA IDF 1797 32
4 B 0 19   LEYGUE Dominique 2260 F SenM FRA PRO 6 2380 44
5 N ½ 134   KRIER Daniel 1760 N SenM FRA PDL 4 1907 36
6 B 1 99   BOSC Sebastien 2079 F SenM FRA LAN 1982 37
7 N ½ 92   DEMUTH Adrien 1976 F BenM FRA PCH 2112 37
8 B 1 76   MAURY Claude 1920 N VetM FRA PRO 5 2008 35
9 B ½ 36 m TODOROV Ognjan 2349 F SenM BUL LYO 2274 42
2152 F JunM LYO = 11N =175B +120N - 19B =134N + 99B = 92N + 76B = 36B 2175 36½ 45½
43  
BOUTHIER Jacques
  43   BOUTHIER Jacques 2016 F SenM FRA MPY 2166 36½
1 N ½ 175   CAPPON John 2198 F SenM FRA NPC 2008 36½
2 B 0 11 m BRICARD Emmanuel 2460 F SenM FRA ALS 2432 43
3 N 1 135   JEAN Robert 2146 F VetM FRA IDF 4 1876 35½
4 B 1 129   PIERRE Timothee 1780 N CadM FRA LAN 4 1940 35½
5 N 0 40   SAEZ Frederic 2217 F SenM FRA PRO 2194 35½
6 B ½ 44   PASCAL Pierre 2198 F SenM FRA LAN 2151 37½
7 N 1 134   KRIER Daniel 1760 N SenM FRA PDL 4 1907 36
8 B ½ 39   MILESI Laurent 2215 F SenM FRA PRO 2221 40
9 N 1 110   MARGAILLAN Benjamin 1840 N CadM FRA PRO 1881 35½
2016 F SenM MPY =175N - 11B +135N +129B - 40N = 44B +134N = 39B +110N 2166 36½ 44½
44  
PASCAL Pierre
  44   PASCAL Pierre 2198 F SenM FRA LAN 2151 37½
1 N 1 118   BOURDON Philippe 2015 F SenM FRA LYO 1809 33
2 B ½ 23 m BOUDRE Jean-Pierre 2352 F SenM FRA PRO 6 2340 43
3 N 1 129   PIERRE Timothee 1780 N CadM FRA LAN 4 1940 35½
4 B 0 21 gf VOISKA Margarita 2387 F SenF BUL CAZ 6 2359 42½
5 B 0 29 m CHOMET Pascal 2370 F SenM FRA IDF 6 2226 37½
6 N ½ 43   BOUTHIER Jacques 2016 F SenM FRA MPY 2166 36½
7 B ½ 91   DENEUFEGLISE Pierre-Emmanuel 1914 F JunM FRA NPC 2143 40
8 N 1 116   BENMENNI Boubekeur 1830 N SenM FRA IDF 1835 32
9 N 1 122   DUMONT Gilles 1950 F SenM FRA AQU 1790 31½
2198 F SenM LAN +118N = 23B +129N - 21B - 29B = 43N = 91B +116N +122N 2151 37½ 46
45  
PFEIFER Andreas
  45   PFEIFER Andreas 2112 F SenM FRA MPY 2113 36½
1 N 0 23 m BOUDRE Jean-Pierre 2352 F SenM FRA PRO 6 2340 43
2 B 0 80   POKEE Anne-Josephe 1900 N SenF FRA MPY 5 1958 35
3 N 1 218   ARMAO Olivier 1820 N SenM FRA PRO 1683 31½
4 B ½ 71   CANIVET Christophe 1980 N SenM FRA MPY 5 2043 37
5 N 1 150   NGUYEN-DINH Dominique 1800 N SenM FRA LYO 4 1750 32½
6 B 1 106   BOULIER Rene 2012 F VetM FRA AUV 1904 31½
7 N 1 96   DURRIEU Philippe 1840 N SenM FRA BNO 2003 36½
8 B 1 40   SAEZ Frederic 2217 F SenM FRA PRO 2194 35½
9 N 0 29 m CHOMET Pascal 2370 F SenM FRA IDF 6 2226 37½
2112 F SenM MPY - 23N - 80B +218N = 71B +150N +106B + 96N + 40B - 29N 2113 36½ 43½
46  
VANDERBEEKEN Mikael
  46   VANDERBEEKEN Mikael 2039 F SenM FRA LAN 2103 36½
1 B ½ 41   COUSIGNE Frederic 2230 F SenM FRA AQU 2182 39
2 N 1 32 m MANOUCK Thierry 2289 F SenM FRA LAN 6 2105 34½
3 B 0 37   SAADA Julien 2270 F SenM FRA PCH 2265 41½
4 N 1 67   MANIA Clement 1861 F MinM FRA LAN 5 2070 36
5 B 0 38   VAN ELST Andreas 2257 F SenM FRA MPY 2250 42½
6 N 0 102   CARMES Mickael 2116 F SenM FRA LAN 1928 34½
7 B 1 178   COUSTANCE Kevin 1660 N PupM FRA AQU 1707 34
8 N 1 117   CROUX Laurent 1770 N SenM FRA MPY 1812 31½
9 B 1 119   BUSCARA Sevan 1750 N PupM FRA LAN 1801 33½
2039 F SenM LAN = 41B + 32N - 37B + 67N - 38B -102N +178B +117N +119B 2103 36½ 44½
47  
BOLLENGIER Thierry
  47   BOLLENGIER Thierry 2173 F SenM FRA MPY 2102 36½
1 B 1 55   PELLEGRIN Philippe 2000 N SenM FRA LAN 1895 33½
2 N 0 20   PETROSSIAN Armen 2320 F SenM FRA PRO 6 2374 42
3 B ½ 92   DEMUTH Adrien 1976 F BenM FRA PCH 2112 37
4 N 0 69   CAMEL Lorenzo 1970 F CadM FRA LAN 5 2064 37
5 N 1 202   BUSCARA Lena 1280 N PupF FRA LAN 3 1451 30
6 B 1 100   GARNIER Gilles 2101 F CadM FRA LYO 1980 34½
7 N 1 88   GICQUIAUD Karl 1956 F SenM FRA ALS 5 1881 30½
8 B 1 108   BOISSEZON Michel 1680 N VetM FRA LAN 1886 34½
9 N 0 14 m ADRIAN Claude 2321 F SenM FRA LOR 2304 41½
2173 F SenM MPY + 55B - 20N = 92B - 69N +202N +100B + 88N +108B - 14N 2102 36½ 43½
48  
DEBRAY Tristan
  48   DEBRAY Tristan 2114 F JunM FRA LYO 2077 37
1 B ½ 29 m CHOMET Pascal 2370 F SenM FRA IDF 6 2226 37½
2 N 0 36 m TODOROV Ognjan 2349 F SenM BUL LYO 2274 42
3 B 1 125   OBJOIS Pierre-Henri 1670 N VetM FRA AQU 1740 31
4 N 0 86   VALLES Manuel 1900 N BenM FRA PRO 5 1918 33½
5 B 1 67   MANIA Clement 1861 F MinM FRA LAN 5 2070 36
6 N 1 178   COUSTANCE Kevin 1660 N PupM FRA AQU 1707 34
7 B 1 141   RYAN Martin 1860 N MinM FRA AUV 4 1838 31½
8 B 0 14 m ADRIAN Claude 2321 F SenM FRA LOR 2304 41½
9 N 1 105   KISTER Pierre 1880 N SenM FRA CVL 1911 34½
2114 F JunM LYO = 29B - 36N +125B - 86N + 67B +178N +141B - 14B +105N 2077 37 44½
49  
CASTANIER Carl
  49   CASTANIER Carl 1890 N SenM FRA PCH 2075 34
1 B 1 109   FABRE Philippe 1740 N SenM FRA MPY 1886 34
2 N 0 138   RAYNAL Francois 2089 F SenM FRA MPY 4 1858 34
3 B 1 149   HENNUYER Samuel 1700 N JunM FRA NPC 4 1753 34½
4 B 0 99   BOSC Sebastien 2079 F SenM FRA LAN 1982 37
5 N 1 133   ROBERT Thierry 1740 N SenM FRA DSA 4 1911 34½
6 B 1 72   CHAPLIN Erik 2134 F SenM FRA LAN 5 2028 38
7 N 0 14 m ADRIAN Claude 2321 F SenM FRA LOR 2304 41½
8 N ½ 87   FORESTIE Pierre 2060 N CadM FRA MPY 5 1906 35½
9 B 1 102   CARMES Mickael 2116 F SenM FRA LAN 1928 34½
1890 N SenM PCH +109B -138N +149B - 99B +133N + 72B - 14N = 87N +102B 2075 34 42
50  
LARAND Manuel
  50   LARAND Manuel 2060 F SenM FRA PCH 2032 35½
1 B 0 37   SAADA Julien 2270 F SenM FRA PCH 2265 41½
2 N > 229   DIEUDONNE Christian 1880 N SenM FRA FRC 1 2397 28½
3 N 0 19   LEYGUE Dominique 2260 F SenM FRA PRO 6 2380 44
4 B 1 95   PARDO Stephane 1860 N SenM FRA CAZ 2005 35
5 N 1 160   BROCHET Thierry 1660 N VetM FRA MPY 4 1663 33
6 B 1 129   PIERRE Timothee 1780 N CadM FRA LAN 4 1940 35½
7 N 0 23 m BOUDRE Jean-Pierre 2352 F SenM FRA PRO 6 2340 43
8 B ½ 104   AVRON David 1880 N SenM FRA NPC 1912 33
9 N 1 96   DURRIEU Philippe 1840 N SenM FRA BNO 2003 36½
2060 F SenM PCH - 37B >229N - 19N + 95B +160N +129B - 23N =104B + 96N 2032 35½ 43
51  
PERROT Pierre
  51   PERROT Pierre 2027 F MinM FRA AUV 2032 33
1 B 0 65   ZHARKOV Hleb 2219 F CadM BLR LAN 5 2074 37
2 N 0 145   ROUEDE Gilbert 1850 N VetM FRA MPY 4 1784 32
3 B 1 112   SCHERRER Roch 1830 N MinM FRA LYO 1856 32
4 N 1 144   MORATO Thomas 1760 N MinM FRA LAN 4 1791 32
5 N ½ 14 m ADRIAN Claude 2321 F SenM FRA LOR 2304 41½
6 B ½ 175   CAPPON John 2198 F SenM FRA NPC 2008 36½
7 N ½ 129   PIERRE Timothee 1780 N CadM FRA LAN 4 1940 35½
8 B 1 133   ROBERT Thierry 1740 N SenM FRA DSA 4 1911 34½
9 N 1 95   PARDO Stephane 1860 N SenM FRA CAZ 2005 35
2027 F MinM AUV - 65B -145N +112B +144N = 14N =175B =129N +133B + 95N 2032 33 41
52  
SAUVADET Herve
  52   SAUVADET Herve 2060 F SenM FRA AUV 2030 36
1 N 0 19   LEYGUE Dominique 2260 F SenM FRA PRO 6 2380 44
2 B 1 218   ARMAO Olivier 1820 N SenM FRA PRO 1683 31½
3 B 0 25 mf SASU-DUCSOARA Andreea-Teodora 2235 F SenF FID MPY 6 2260 39
4 N 1 120   BLANCHON Pascal 1850 N SenM FRA IDF 1797 32
5 B 1 125   OBJOIS Pierre-Henri 1670 N VetM FRA AQU 1740 31
6 N ½ 78   TRANCOSO Mickael 1810 N SenM FRA LAN 5 1982 36
7 B 1 109   FABRE Philippe 1740 N SenM FRA MPY 1886 34
8 N 0 37   SAADA Julien 2270 F SenM FRA PCH 2265 41½
9 B 1 121   GILLES Denis 1890 N SenM FRA CVL 1795 30½
2060 F SenM AUV - 19N +218B - 25B +120N +125B = 78N +109B - 37N +121B 2030 36 43½
53  
FAURE Nicolas
  53   FAURE Nicolas 1987 F JunM FRA MPY 1969 33
1 B 1 116   BENMENNI Boubekeur 1830 N SenM FRA IDF 1835 32
2 N 0 26   LE HUEC Marc 2162 F JunM FRA AQU 6 2259 41½
3 B ½ 144   MORATO Thomas 1760 N MinM FRA LAN 4 1791 32
4 N 0 137   CAMEL Pierre 1700 N SenM FRA LAN 4 1867 35½
5 B ½ 147   TAWIL Alexandre 1720 N MinM FRA AUV 4 1769 33
6 N 1 194   DELOBEL Alain 1820 N SenM FRA NPC 3 1696 30½
7 B 1 159   CASASNOVAS Vincent 1440 N VetM FRA LAN 4 1675 33½
8 N 1 66   PLANELL Eric 2189 F SenM FRA PDL 5 2072 38
9 B ½ 41   COUSIGNE Frederic 2230 F SenM FRA AQU 2182 39
1987 F JunM MPY +116B - 26N =144B -137N =147B +194N +159B + 66N = 41B 1969 33 40½
54  
ROBERT Frederic
  54   ROBERT Frederic 1990 N SenM FRA PCH 1961 36
1 N ½ 110   MARGAILLAN Benjamin 1840 N CadM FRA PRO 1881 35½
2 B 1 176   CAPPON Aldo 1830 N SenM FRA NPC 1802 32½
3 N 0 31   BAZART David 2193 F SenM FRA AQU 6 2186 39
4 B 1 152   CAMEL Joris 1470 N MinM FRA LAN 4 1722 33½
5 N 0 15   DALOZ Jean-Michel 2187 F SenM FRA MPY 2261 38½
6 B 1 193   THOMAS Fabien 1660 N MinM FRA AUV 3 1793 33½
7 B 0 37   SAADA Julien 2270 F SenM FRA PCH 2265 41½
8 N 1 114   ESCURAS Robert 1750 N SenM FRA LAN 1843 32
9 B 1 124   BERTON Jeremy 1600 N JunM FRA AQU 1762 31½
1990 N SenM PCH =110N +176B - 31N +152B - 15N +193B - 37B +114N +124B 1961 36 44½
55  
PELLEGRIN Philippe
  55   PELLEGRIN Philippe 2000 N SenM FRA LAN 1895 33½
1 N 0 47   BOLLENGIER Thierry 2173 F SenM FRA MPY 2102 36½
2 B 0 28   METZGER Clement 2159 F SenM FRA IDF 6 2240 41
3 N ½ 134   KRIER Daniel 1760 N SenM FRA PDL 4 1907 36
4 B ½ 75   ALEXIEV Ivan 1676 N SenM BUL LAN 5 2012 38½
5 N 1 177   DOS SANTOS Pascal 1700 N SenM FRA AQU 1791 32½
6 B 1 160   BROCHET Thierry 1660 N VetM FRA MPY 4 1663 33
7 N ½ 133   ROBERT Thierry 1740 N SenM FRA DSA 4 1911 34½
8 B 1 129   PIERRE Timothee 1780 N CadM FRA LAN 4 1940 35½
9 N 1 108   BOISSEZON Michel 1680 N VetM FRA LAN 1886 34½
2000 N SenM LAN - 47N - 28B =134N = 75B +177N +160B =133N +129B +108N 1895 33½ 41
56 f
GUEDON Stephane
  56 f GUEDON Stephane 2249 F SenM FRA LYO 5 2256 42
1 B 1 73   RATEL Laurent 2056 F SenM FRA NPC 5 2024 35½
2 N 1 5 g FLEAR Glenn C. 2455 F SenM ENG LAN 7 2475 41
3 B ½ 18 m COLLAS Didier 2422 F SenM FRA IDF 6 2384 42½
4 N 0 7 m GAPONENKO Inna 2448 F SenF UKR 7 2424 39½
5 B 1 217   GUENNOUN Anthony 2130 F JunM FRA LAN 1989 36
6 N ½ 29 m CHOMET Pascal 2370 F SenM FRA IDF 6 2226 37½
7 B 0 59   VIENNOIS Romain 1960 N SenM FRA LAN 5 2156 37½
8 B 1 74   TUPET Guillaume 2045 F SenM FRA NPC 5 2021 36
9 N 0 33   SECOUARD Stephane 2059 F SenM FRA BNO 6 2032 32½
2249 F SenM LYO + 73B +  5N = 18B -  7N +217B = 29N - 59B + 74B - 33N 5 2256 42 50½
57  
LAURAIN Dominique
  57   LAURAIN Dominique 2065 F SenM FRA MPY 5 2238 41½
1 B 1 27 mf MILLIET Sophie 2280 F SenF FRA ALS 6 2244 39
2 N 1 29 m CHOMET Pascal 2370 F SenM FRA IDF 6 2226 37½
3 B 0 10 m VALLIN Guillaume 2401 F SenM FRA HNO 2434 44
4 N 1 65   ZHARKOV Hleb 2219 F CadM BLR LAN 5 2074 37
5 B 0 22 gf OLARASU Gabriela 2329 F SenF FID CHA 6 2347 41½
6 N 1 97   ZADGORSKI Michael 1880 N SenM FRA PRO 1992 35½
7 B 0 20   PETROSSIAN Armen 2320 F SenM FRA PRO 6 2374 42
8 N 1 155   TERRIEN Claude 1680 N SenM FRA PRO 4 1715 31½
9 B 0 17   MIDOUX Sebastien 2304 F SenM FRA HNO 6 2384 43
2065 F SenM MPY + 27B + 29N - 10B + 65N - 22B + 97N - 20B +155N - 17B 5 2238 41½ 50
58  
TARDIF Sebastien
  58   TARDIF Sebastien 1915 F SenM FRA LAN 5 2185 39
1 N 1 134   KRIER Daniel 1760 N SenM FRA PDL 4 1907 36
2 B 1 85   SCHOUCAIR Henry 2085 F JunM FRA LAN 5 1925 34
3 N ½ 11 m BRICARD Emmanuel 2460 F SenM FRA ALS 2432 43
4 B ½ 175   CAPPON John 2198 F SenM FRA NPC 2008 36½
5 N 0 17   MIDOUX Sebastien 2304 F SenM FRA HNO 6 2384 43
6 B ½ 93   BISSIERES Mathieu 2171 F JunM FRA PRO 2095 40
7 N ½ 26   LE HUEC Marc 2162 F JunM FRA AQU 6 2259 41½
8 B 1 72   CHAPLIN Erik 2134 F SenM FRA LAN 5 2028 38
9 N 0 30   JAUREGUIBERRY Cedric 2180 F SenM FRA AQU 6 2203 38
1915 F SenM LAN +134N + 85B = 11N =175B - 17N = 93B = 26N + 72B - 30N 5 2185 39 48
59  
VIENNOIS Romain
  59   VIENNOIS Romain 1960 N SenM FRA LAN 5 2156 37½
1 N 1 126   MARTIN Jean-Yves 1820 N SenM FRA LYO 1739 29½
2 B 0 72   CHAPLIN Erik 2134 F SenM FRA LAN 5 2028 38
3 N 1 133   ROBERT Thierry 1740 N SenM FRA DSA 4 1911 34½
4 B ½ 62   PLATEL Alexandre 2145 F MinM FRA NPC 5 2100 38½
5 N 1 222   TOUZE Jean-Paul 2126 F SenM FRA FRC 2 1906 33
6 B ½ 24   PICARD Romain 2278 F SenM FRA PCH 6 2281 40
7 N 1 56 f GUEDON Stephane 2249 F SenM FRA LYO 5 2256 42
8 B 0 16 m MRDJA Milan 2432 F SenM CRO CAZ 6 2444 45½
9 N 0 31   BAZART David 2193 F SenM FRA AQU 6 2186 39
1960 N SenM LAN +126N - 72B +133N = 62B +222N = 24B + 56N - 16B - 31N 5 2156 37½ 45
60  
DEILLER Pascal
  60   DEILLER Pascal 2123 F SenM FRA LOR 5 2130 40½
1 N 0 4 g SANTO-ROMAN Marc 2403 F SenM FRA LAN 7 2492 42½
2 B 1 107   PEGURET Philippe 1940 N SenM FRA PRO 1900 33
3 B 0 5 g FLEAR Glenn C. 2455 F SenM ENG LAN 7 2475 41
4 N 1 113   LECOULTRE Patrick 1720 N SenM FRA MPY 1849 32½
5 B 1 105   KISTER Pierre 1880 N SenM FRA CVL 1911 34½
6 N 1 121   GILLES Denis 1890 N SenM FRA CVL 1795 30½
7 B 0 13 f MULLON Jean-Baptiste 2327 F SenM FRA PDL 2349 40
8 N 1 67   MANIA Clement 1861 F MinM FRA LAN 5 2070 36
9 B 0 22 gf OLARASU Gabriela 2329 F SenF FID CHA 6 2347 41½
2123 F SenM LOR -  4N +107B -  5B +113N +105B +121N - 13B + 67N - 22B 5 2130 40½ 49½
61  
THEREZE Ludovic
  61   THEREZE Ludovic 1981 F SenM FRA BNO 5 2110 39
1 N ½ 176   CAPPON Aldo 1830 N SenM FRA NPC 1802 32½
2 B 1 146   LEGRAIN Patrick 1830 N SenM FRA AUV 4 1781 33½
3 N 0 15   DALOZ Jean-Michel 2187 F SenM FRA MPY 2261 38½
4 B 1 98   LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 2117 F SenM FRA AQU 1987 37½
5 N 1 31   BAZART David 2193 F SenM FRA AQU 6 2186 39
6 B 0 21 gf VOISKA Margarita 2387 F SenF BUL CAZ 6 2359 42½
7 B ½ 41   COUSIGNE Frederic 2230 F SenM FRA AQU 2182 39
8 N 0 26   LE HUEC Marc 2162 F JunM FRA AQU 6 2259 41½
9 B 1 137   CAMEL Pierre 1700 N SenM FRA LAN 4 1867 35½
1981 F SenM BNO =176N +146B - 15N + 98B + 31N - 21B = 41B - 26N +137B 5 2110 39 47
62  
PLATEL Alexandre
  62   PLATEL Alexandre 2145 F MinM FRA NPC 5 2100 38½
1 B 0 7 m GAPONENKO Inna 2448 F SenF UKR 7 2424 39½
2 N ½ 92   DEMUTH Adrien 1976 F BenM FRA PCH 2112 37
3 B 1 128   DURY Renaud 1690 N SenM FRA PRO 1658 29½
4 N ½ 59   VIENNOIS Romain 1960 N SenM FRA LAN 5 2156 37½
5 B 1 81   BERARD Jean-Claude 1910 F VetM FRA AQU 5 1941 31
6 N 1 86   VALLES Manuel 1900 N BenM FRA PRO 5 1918 33½
7 B 0 22 gf OLARASU Gabriela 2329 F SenF FID CHA 6 2347 41½
8 N 1 111   MARINO Thierry 1956 F SenM FRA CAZ 1869 34½
9 B 0 20   PETROSSIAN Armen 2320 F SenM FRA PRO 6 2374 42
2145 F MinM NPC -  7B = 92N +128B = 59N + 81B + 86N - 22B +111N - 20B 5 2100 38½ 47½
63  
SANCHEZ Nicolas
  63   SANCHEZ Nicolas 2146 F SenM FRA AQU 5 2076 38½
1 N 0 12 g POPCHEV Milko 2449 F SenM BUL CAZ 2384 40
2 B ½ 71   CANIVET Christophe 1980 N SenM FRA MPY 5 2043 37
3 N 1 106   BOULIER Rene 2012 F VetM FRA AUV 1904 31½
4 B 1 80   POKEE Anne-Josephe 1900 N SenF FRA MPY 5 1958 35
5 N 0 24   PICARD Romain 2278 F SenM FRA PCH 6 2281 40
6 B 1 134   KRIER Daniel 1760 N SenM FRA PDL 4 1907 36
7 N 1 81   BERARD Jean-Claude 1910 F VetM FRA AQU 5 1941 31
8 B ½ 75   ALEXIEV Ivan 1676 N SenM BUL LAN 5 2012 38½
9 N 0 32 m MANOUCK Thierry 2289 F SenM FRA LAN 6 2105 34½
2146 F SenM AQU - 12N = 71B +106N + 80B - 24N +134B + 81N = 75B - 32N 5 2076 38½ 47½
64  
ROSENFELD Imre
  64   ROSENFELD Imre 2069 F VetM FRA LYO 5 2076 38½
1 N 1 32 m MANOUCK Thierry 2289 F SenM FRA LAN 6 2105 34½
2 B 0 17   MIDOUX Sebastien 2304 F SenM FRA HNO 6 2384 43
3 N 0 24   PICARD Romain 2278 F SenM FRA PCH 6 2281 40
4 B 1 83   GAULIN Romain 1878 F SenM FRA PDL 5 1938 35
5 N 1 155   TERRIEN Claude 1680 N SenM FRA PRO 4 1715 31½
6 B ½ 96   DURRIEU Philippe 1840 N SenM FRA BNO 2003 36½
7 N ½ 104   AVRON David 1880 N SenM FRA NPC 1912 33
8 B 1 142   GUIDEZ Thomas 1892 F SenM FRA NPC 4 1824 32½
9 N 0 27 mf MILLIET Sophie 2280 F SenF FRA ALS 6 2244 39
2069 F VetM LYO + 32N - 17B - 24N + 83B +155N = 96B =104N +142B - 27N 5 2076 38½ 46½
65  
ZHARKOV Hleb
  65   ZHARKOV Hleb 2219 F CadM BLR LAN 5 2074 37
1 N 1 51   PERROT Pierre 2027 F MinM FRA AUV 2032 33
2 B 0 4 g SANTO-ROMAN Marc 2403 F SenM FRA LAN 7 2492 42½
3 N 1 74   TUPET Guillaume 2045 F SenM FRA NPC 5 2021 36
4 B 0 57   LAURAIN Dominique 2065 F SenM FRA MPY 5 2238 41½
5 N 0 68   WILFERT Fabrice 2017 F SenM FRA PRO 5 2067 35½
6 B 1 105   KISTER Pierre 1880 N SenM FRA CVL 1911 34½
7 N 1 101   ROCHE Christian 1969 F VetM FRA AUV 1955 35½
8 B 0 70   VIDALINC Jean-Louis 2008 F VetM FRA LYO 5 2048 38
9 N 1 142   GUIDEZ Thomas 1892 F SenM FRA NPC 4 1824 32½
2219 F CadM LAN + 51N -  4B + 74N - 57B - 68N +105B +101N - 70B +142N 5 2074 37 45½
66  
PLANELL Eric
  66   PLANELL Eric 2189 F SenM FRA PDL 5 2072 38
1 N 1 106   BOULIER Rene 2012 F VetM FRA AUV 1904 31½
2 B 0 22 gf OLARASU Gabriela 2329 F SenF FID CHA 6 2347 41½
3 N 1 68   WILFERT Fabrice 2017 F SenM FRA PRO 5 2067 35½
4 B 0 4 g SANTO-ROMAN Marc 2403 F SenM FRA LAN 7 2492 42½
5 N 1 104   AVRON David 1880 N SenM FRA NPC 1912 33
6 B 0 76   MAURY Claude 1920 N VetM FRA PRO 5 2008 35
7 N 1 120   BLANCHON Pascal 1850 N SenM FRA IDF 1797 32
8 B 0 53   FAURE Nicolas 1987 F JunM FRA MPY 1969 33
9 N 1 130   REMILLE Tristan 1891 F MinM FRA PRO 4 1938 35
2189 F SenM PDL +106N - 22B + 68N -  4B +104N - 76B +120N - 53B +130N 5 2072 38 46½
67  
MANIA Clement
  67   MANIA Clement 1861 F MinM FRA LAN 5 2070 36
1 N 1 204   GENIN Roland 1710 N VetM FRA LYO 3 1422 28
2 B 1 79   HOUCK Gautier 2053 F CadM FRA NPC 5 1962 34½
3 N 0 9 m PHAM Minh Hoang 2446 F SenM FID LYO 2455 43
4 B 0 46   VANDERBEEKEN Mikael 2039 F SenM FRA LAN 2103 36½
5 N 0 48   DEBRAY Tristan 2114 F JunM FRA LYO 2077 37
6 B 1 136   DIVINE Armand 1750 N PupM FRA AUV 4 1874 30½
7 N 1 140   LIEVENS Fabrice 2071 F SenM FRA NPC 4 1857 33
8 B 0 60   DEILLER Pascal 2123 F SenM FRA LOR 5 2130 40½
9 N 1 135   JEAN Robert 2146 F VetM FRA IDF 4 1876 35½
1861 F MinM LAN +204N + 79B -  9N - 46B - 48N +136B +140N - 60B +135N 5 2070 36 43
68  
WILFERT Fabrice
  68   WILFERT Fabrice 2017 F SenM FRA PRO 5 2067 35½
1 B 0 39   MILESI Laurent 2215 F SenM FRA PRO 2221 40
2 N 1 127   FLANDRE Xavier 1840 N MinM FRA PIC 1727 30
3 B 0 66   PLANELL Eric 2189 F SenM FRA PDL 5 2072 38
4 N 1 114   ESCURAS Robert 1750 N SenM FRA LAN 1843 32
5 B 1 65   ZHARKOV Hleb 2219 F CadM BLR LAN 5 2074 37
6 N 1 153   LANDWERLIN Pascal 1786 N SenM FRA ALS 4 1719 32
7 B 0 35   PUCHER Olivier 2294 F SenM FRA LOR 2293 41½
8 N 0 41   COUSIGNE Frederic 2230 F SenM FRA AQU 2182 39
9 B 1 147   TAWIL Alexandre 1720 N MinM FRA AUV 4 1769 33
2017 F SenM PRO - 39B +127N - 66B +114N + 65B +153N - 35B - 41N +147B 5 2067 35½ 43½
69  
CAMEL Lorenzo
  69   CAMEL Lorenzo 1970 F CadM FRA LAN 5 2064 37
1 N 0 218   ARMAO Olivier 1820 N SenM FRA PRO 1683 31½
2 B 1 108   BOISSEZON Michel 1680 N VetM FRA LAN 1886 34½
3 N 1 154   VECCHIATO Eric 1760 N SenM FRA DSA 4 1715 32
4 B 1 47   BOLLENGIER Thierry 2173 F SenM FRA MPY 2102 36½
5 N 0 23 m BOUDRE Jean-Pierre 2352 F SenM FRA PRO 6 2340 43
6 B > 192   DIMITROV Christo 2230 F SenM FRA PRO 3 2209 37
7 B 0 27 mf MILLIET Sophie 2280 F SenF FRA ALS 6 2244 39
8 B 1 93   BISSIERES Mathieu 2171 F JunM FRA PRO 2095 40
9 N 0 24   PICARD Romain 2278 F SenM FRA PCH 6 2281 40
1970 F CadM LAN -218N +108B +154N + 47B - 23N >192B - 27B + 93B - 24N 5 2064 37 44
70  
VIDALINC Jean-Louis
  70   VIDALINC Jean-Louis 2008 F VetM FRA LYO 5 2048 38
1 B 0 30   JAUREGUIBERRY Cedric 2180 F SenM FRA AQU 6 2203 38
2 N 0 27 mf MILLIET Sophie 2280 F SenF FRA ALS 6 2244 39
3 B 1 78   TRANCOSO Mickael 1810 N SenM FRA LAN 5 1982 36
4 N 1 109   FABRE Philippe 1740 N SenM FRA MPY 1886 34
5 B 0 39   MILESI Laurent 2215 F SenM FRA PRO 2221 40
6 N 1 161   FLANDRE Jean-Pierre 1550 N SenM FRA PIC 4 1655 30½
7 B 1 153   LANDWERLIN Pascal 1786 N SenM FRA ALS 4 1719 32
8 N 1 65   ZHARKOV Hleb 2219 F CadM BLR LAN 5 2074 37
9 B 0 25 mf SASU-DUCSOARA Andreea-Teodora 2235 F SenF FID MPY 6 2260 39
2008 F VetM LYO - 30B - 27N + 78B +109N - 39B +161N +153B + 65N - 25B 5 2048 38 46
71  
CANIVET Christophe
  71   CANIVET Christophe 1980 N SenM FRA MPY 5 2043 37
1 B 1 84   LE KOUAGHET Euwen 1830 N BenM FRA PIC 5 1935 34
2 N ½ 63   SANCHEZ Nicolas 2146 F SenM FRA AQU 5 2076 38½
3 B 0 39   MILESI Laurent 2215 F SenM FRA PRO 2221 40
4 N ½ 45   PFEIFER Andreas 2112 F SenM FRA MPY 2113 36½
5 B 1 146   LEGRAIN Patrick 1830 N SenM FRA AUV 4 1781 33½
6 N 0 13 f MULLON Jean-Baptiste 2327 F SenM FRA PDL 2349 40
7 B 0 32 m MANOUCK Thierry 2289 F SenM FRA LAN 6 2105 34½
8 N 1 213   PARIZOT Serge 1498 N VetM FRA MPY 3 1294 27½
9 B 1 149   HENNUYER Samuel 1700 N JunM FRA NPC 4 1753 34½
1980 N SenM MPY + 84B = 63N - 39B = 45N +146B - 13N - 32B +213N +149B 5 2043 37 43½
72  
CHAPLIN Erik
  72   CHAPLIN Erik 2134 F SenM FRA LAN 5 2028 38
1 B 0 6 m GUIDARELLI Laurent 2445 F SenM FRA PRO 7 2446 41
2 N 1 59   VIENNOIS Romain 1960 N SenM FRA LAN 5 2156 37½
3 B 1 114   ESCURAS Robert 1750 N SenM FRA LAN 1843 32
4 N 0 27 mf MILLIET Sophie 2280 F SenF FRA ALS 6 2244 39
5 B 1 130   REMILLE Tristan 1891 F MinM FRA PRO 4 1938 35
6 N 0 49   CASTANIER Carl 1890 N SenM FRA PCH 2075 34
7 B 1 86   VALLES Manuel 1900 N BenM FRA PRO 5 1918 33½
8 N 0 58   TARDIF Sebastien 1915 F SenM FRA LAN 5 2185 39
9 B 1 141   RYAN Martin 1860 N MinM FRA AUV 4 1838 31½
2134 F SenM LAN -  6B + 59N +114B - 27N +130B - 49N + 86B - 58N +141B 5 2028 38 46
73  
RATEL Laurent
  73   RATEL Laurent 2056 F SenM FRA NPC 5 2024 35½
1 N 0 56 f GUEDON Stephane 2249 F SenM FRA LYO 5 2256 42
2 B 1 143   FOURCHE Bernard 1810 N SenM FRA AUV 4 1815 31
3 N 0 192   DIMITROV Christo 2230 F SenM FRA PRO 3 2209 37
4 B 1 110   MARGAILLAN Benjamin 1840 N CadM FRA PRO 1881 35½
5 N 1 193   THOMAS Fabien 1660 N MinM FRA AUV 3 1793 33½
6 B 1 113   LECOULTRE Patrick 1720 N SenM FRA MPY 1849 32½
7 N 0 24   PICARD Romain 2278 F SenM FRA PCH 6 2281 40
8 B 0 32 m MANOUCK Thierry 2289 F SenM FRA LAN 6 2105 34½
9 N 1 158   CHORAZY Andre 1780 N SenM FRA MPY 4 1685 29½
2056 F SenM NPC - 56N +143B -192N +110B +193N +113B - 24N - 32B +158N 5 2024 35½ 43½
74  
TUPET Guillaume
  74   TUPET Guillaume 2045 F SenM FRA NPC 5 2021 36
1 N 0 8   CARMEILLE Ludovic 2232 F SenM FRA MPY 2540 47
2 B 1 150   NGUYEN-DINH Dominique 1800 N SenM FRA LYO 4 1750 32½
3 B 0 65   ZHARKOV Hleb 2219 F CadM BLR LAN 5 2074 37
4 N 1 117   CROUX Laurent 1770 N SenM FRA MPY 1812 31½
5 B 0 13 f MULLON Jean-Baptiste 2327 F SenM FRA PDL 2349 40
6 N 1 199   DE BARALLE Michel 1580 N VetM FRA MPY 3 1493 29½
7 B 1 112   SCHERRER Roch 1830 N MinM FRA LYO 1856 32
8 N 0 56 f GUEDON Stephane 2249 F SenM FRA LYO 5 2256 42
9 B 1 154   VECCHIATO Eric 1760 N SenM FRA DSA 4 1715 32
2045 F SenM NPC -  8N +150B - 65B +117N - 13B +199N +112B - 56N +154B 5 2021 36 43
75  
ALEXIEV Ivan
  75   ALEXIEV Ivan 1676 N SenM BUL LAN 5 2012 38½
1 B 1 211   NEGRE Pierre 1440 N BenM FRA LAN 3 1346 28
2 N 1 123   LABBE Georges 1950 N SenM FRA AUV 1765 34
3 B ½ 82   FOURNIER Camille 2076 F SenM FRA MPY 5 1938 35½
4 N ½ 55   PELLEGRIN Philippe 2000 N SenM FRA LAN 1895 33½
5 B 1 87   FORESTIE Pierre 2060 N CadM FRA MPY 5 1906 35½
6 N ½ 94   CARTIGNY Patrick 1996 F SenM FRA NPC 2028 37
7 B 0 7 m GAPONENKO Inna 2448 F SenF UKR 7 2424 39½
8 N ½ 63   SANCHEZ Nicolas 2146 F SenM FRA AQU 5 2076 38½
9 B 0 26   LE HUEC Marc 2162 F JunM FRA AQU 6 2259 41½
1676 N SenM LAN +211B +123N = 82B = 55N + 87B = 94N -  7B = 63N - 26B 5 2012 38½ 46
76  
MAURY Claude
  76   MAURY Claude 1920 N VetM FRA PRO 5 2008 35
1 B 1 117   CROUX Laurent 1770 N SenM FRA MPY 1812 31½
2 B 0 98   LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 2117 F SenM FRA AQU 1987 37½
3 N 1 204   GENIN Roland 1710 N VetM FRA LYO 3 1422 28
4 N 0 38   VAN ELST Andreas 2257 F SenM FRA MPY 2250 42½
5 B 1 154   VECCHIATO Eric 1760 N SenM FRA DSA 4 1715 32
6 N 1 66   PLANELL Eric 2189 F SenM FRA PDL 5 2072 38
7 B 0 25 mf SASU-DUCSOARA Andreea-Teodora 2235 F SenF FID MPY 6 2260 39
8 N 0 42   CHEVANT Louis 2152 F JunM FRA LYO 2175 36½
9 B 1 159   CASASNOVAS Vincent 1440 N VetM FRA LAN 4 1675 33½
1920 N VetM PRO +117B - 98B +204N - 38N +154B + 66N - 25B - 42N +159B 5 2008 35 42
77 ff
TAGNON Nicole
  77 ff TAGNON Nicole 2010 F SenF FRA PCH 5 2004 34
1 N 0 15   DALOZ Jean-Michel 2187 F SenM FRA MPY 2261 38½
2 B 0 93   BISSIERES Mathieu 2171 F JunM FRA PRO 2095 40
3 N 1 150   NGUYEN-DINH Dominique 1800 N SenM FRA LYO 4 1750 32½
4 B 1 177   DOS SANTOS Pascal 1700 N SenM FRA AQU 1791 32½
5 N ½ 175   CAPPON John 2198 F SenM FRA NPC 2008 36½
6 B 0 30   JAUREGUIBERRY Cedric 2180 F SenM FRA AQU 6 2203 38
7 N ½ 99   BOSC Sebastien 2079 F SenM FRA LAN 1982 37
8 B 1 181   BONIFACE Roger 1540 N SenM FRA LAN 1635 30½
9 N 1 136   DIVINE Armand 1750 N PupM FRA AUV 4 1874 30½
2010 F SenF PCH - 15N - 93B +150N +177B =175N - 30B = 99N +181B +136N 5 2004 34 41
78  
TRANCOSO Mickael
  78   TRANCOSO Mickael 1810 N SenM FRA LAN 5 1982 36
1 N 0 122   DUMONT Gilles 1950 F SenM FRA AQU 1790 31½
2 B 1 212   KOVACS Esther 1530 N VetF HUN LAN 3 1336 27
3 N 0 70   VIDALINC Jean-Louis 2008 F VetM FRA LYO 5 2048 38
4 B 1 164   XIE Wei Dong 1652 N SenM FRA PCH 4 1607 29
5 N 1 107   PEGURET Philippe 1940 N SenM FRA PRO 1900 33
6 B ½ 52   SAUVADET Herve 2060 F SenM FRA AUV 2030 36
7 N ½ 33   SECOUARD Stephane 2059 F SenM FRA BNO 6 2032 32½
8 B 1 98   LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 2117 F SenM FRA AQU 1987 37½
9 N 0 28   METZGER Clement 2159 F SenM FRA IDF 6 2240 41
1810 N SenM LAN -122N +212B - 70N +164B +107N = 52B = 33N + 98B - 28N 5 1982 36 43
79  
HOUCK Gautier
  79   HOUCK Gautier 2053 F CadM FRA NPC 5 1962 34½
1 B 0 25 mf SASU-DUCSOARA Andreea-Teodora 2235 F SenF FID MPY 6 2260 39
2 N 0 67   MANIA Clement 1861 F MinM FRA LAN 5 2070 36
3 B 1 84   LE KOUAGHET Euwen 1830 N BenM FRA PIC 5 1935 34
4 N ½ 146   LEGRAIN Patrick 1830 N SenM FRA AUV 4 1781 33½
5 B ½ 141   RYAN Martin 1860 N MinM FRA AUV 4 1838 31½
6 N 1 125   OBJOIS Pierre-Henri 1670 N VetM FRA AQU 1740 31
7 B 1 97   ZADGORSKI Michael 1880 N SenM FRA PRO 1992 35½
8 N 0 29 m CHOMET Pascal 2370 F SenM FRA IDF 6 2226 37½
9 B 1 144   MORATO Thomas 1760 N MinM FRA LAN 4 1791 32
2053 F CadM NPC - 25B - 67N + 84B =146N =141B +125N + 97B - 29N +144B 5 1962 34½ 42½
80  
POKEE Anne-Josephe
  80   POKEE Anne-Josephe 1900 N SenF FRA MPY 5 1958 35
1 B 1 119   BUSCARA Sevan 1750 N PupM FRA LAN 1801 33½
2 N 1 45   PFEIFER Andreas 2112 F SenM FRA MPY 2113 36½
3 B 0 41   COUSIGNE Frederic 2230 F SenM FRA AQU 2182 39
4 N 0 63   SANCHEZ Nicolas 2146 F SenM FRA AQU 5 2076 38½
5 B 0 113   LECOULTRE Patrick 1720 N SenM FRA MPY 1849 32½
6 N 1 196   CASIER Fabrice 1810 N SenM FRA NPC 3 1547 30½
7 N 0 31   BAZART David 2193 F SenM FRA AQU 6 2186 39
8 B 1 160   BROCHET Thierry 1660 N VetM FRA MPY 4 1663 33
9 N 1 163   RINIE Jean-Jacques 1640 N SenM FRA LAN 4 1629 29½
1900 N SenF MPY +119B + 45N - 41B - 63N -113B +196N - 31N +160B +163N 5 1958 35 42½
81  
BERARD Jean-Claude
  81   BERARD Jean-Claude 1910 F VetM FRA AQU 5 1941 31
1 N 1 154   VECCHIATO Eric 1760 N SenM FRA DSA 4 1715 32
2 B ½ 99   BOSC Sebastien 2079 F SenM FRA LAN 1982 37
3 N 0 93   BISSIERES Mathieu 2171 F JunM FRA PRO 2095 40
4 B 1 139   ROUX Philippe 2080 N SenM FRA PRO 4 1857 34½
5 N 0 62   PLATEL Alexandre 2145 F MinM FRA NPC 5 2100 38½
6 B 1 167   GOBEAUT Claudine 1520 N SenF FRA CVL 4 1564 30
7 B 0 63   SANCHEZ Nicolas 2146 F SenM FRA AQU 5 2076 38½
8 N ½ 149   HENNUYER Samuel 1700 N JunM FRA NPC 4 1753 34½
9 B 1 174   GAYRAUD Christian 1430 N VetM FRA MPY 4 1432 27
1910 F VetM AQU +154N = 99B - 93N +139B - 62N +167B - 63B =149N +174B 5 1941 31 39
82  
FOURNIER Camille
  82   FOURNIER Camille 2076 F SenM FRA MPY 5 1938 35½
1 N 0 17   MIDOUX Sebastien 2304 F SenM FRA HNO 6 2384 43
2 B ½ 83   GAULIN Romain 1878 F SenM FRA PDL 5 1938 35
3 N ½ 75   ALEXIEV Ivan 1676 N SenM BUL LAN 5 2012 38½
4 B 1 142   GUIDEZ Thomas 1892 F SenM FRA NPC 4 1824 32½
5 N ½ 108   BOISSEZON Michel 1680 N VetM FRA LAN 1886 34½
6 B 0 14 m ADRIAN Claude 2321 F SenM FRA LOR 2304 41½
7 N 1 157   DE BIASI Robert 1690 N VetM FRA MPY 4 1695 31
8 B ½ 95   PARDO Stephane 1860 N SenM FRA CAZ 2005 35
9 N 1 153   LANDWERLIN Pascal 1786 N SenM FRA ALS 4 1719 32
2076 F SenM MPY - 17N = 83B = 75N +142B =108N - 14B +157N = 95B +153N 5 1938 35½ 43½
83  
GAULIN Romain
  83   GAULIN Romain 1878 F SenM FRA PDL 5 1938 35
1 B 1 147   TAWIL Alexandre 1720 N MinM FRA AUV 4 1769 33
2 N ½ 82   FOURNIER Camille 2076 F SenM FRA MPY 5 1938 35½
3 B 0 30   JAUREGUIBERRY Cedric 2180 F SenM FRA AQU 6 2203 38
4 N 0 64   ROSENFELD Imre 2069 F VetM FRA LYO 5 2076 38½
5 B 1 162   CARTIER Alain 1650 N SenM FRA IDF 4 1640 26½
6 B 0 31   BAZART David 2193 F SenM FRA AQU 6 2186 39
7 N 1 152   CAMEL Joris 1470 N MinM FRA LAN 4 1722 33½
8 N 1 178   COUSTANCE Kevin 1660 N PupM FRA AQU 1707 34
9 B ½ 87   FORESTIE Pierre 2060 N CadM FRA MPY 5 1906 35½
1878 F SenM PDL +147B = 82N - 30B - 64N +162B - 31B +152N +178N = 87B 5 1938 35 42½
84  
LE KOUAGHET Euwen
  84   LE KOUAGHET Euwen 1830 N BenM FRA PIC 5 1935 34
1 N 0 71   CANIVET Christophe 1980 N SenM FRA MPY 5 2043 37
2 B 1 180   PINAULT Ronan 1640 N MinM FRA MPY 1636 30
3 N 0 79   HOUCK Gautier 2053 F CadM FRA NPC 5 1962 34½
4 B ½ 156   SAINCT Bertrand 1700 N PupM FRA LOR 4 1707 30
5 N 0 32 m MANOUCK Thierry 2289 F SenM FRA LAN 6 2105 34½
6 B 1 128   DURY Renaud 1690 N SenM FRA PRO 1658 29½
7 N > 193   THOMAS Fabien 1660 N MinM FRA AUV 3 1793 33½
8 B 1 100   GARNIER Gilles 2101 F CadM FRA LYO 1980 34½
9 N ½ 85   SCHOUCAIR Henry 2085 F JunM FRA LAN 5 1925 34
1830 N BenM PIC - 71N +180B - 79N =156B - 32N +128B >193N +100B = 85N 5 1935 34 41
85  
SCHOUCAIR Henry
  85   SCHOUCAIR Henry 2085 F JunM FRA LAN 5 1925 34
1 B 0 13 f MULLON Jean-Baptiste 2327 F SenM FRA PDL 2349 40
2 N 0 58   TARDIF Sebastien 1915 F SenM FRA LAN 5 2185 39
3 B 1 127   FLANDRE Xavier 1840 N MinM FRA PIC 1727 30
4 N 1 88   GICQUIAUD Karl 1956 F SenM FRA ALS 5 1881 30½
5 B 0 137   CAMEL Pierre 1700 N SenM FRA LAN 4 1867 35½
6 N 1 148   FOREST Eric 1700 N SenM FRA MPY 4 1762 30
7 B ½ 121   GILLES Denis 1890 N SenM FRA CVL 1795 30½
8 N 1 143   FOURCHE Bernard 1810 N SenM FRA AUV 4 1815 31
9 B ½ 84   LE KOUAGHET Euwen 1830 N BenM FRA PIC 5 1935 34
2085 F JunM LAN - 13B - 58N +127B + 88N -137B +148N =121B +143N = 84B 5 1925 34 42
86  
VALLES Manuel
  86   VALLES Manuel 1900 N BenM FRA PRO 5 1918 33½
1 N 0 136   DIVINE Armand 1750 N PupM FRA AUV 4 1874 30½
2 B 1 160   BROCHET Thierry 1660 N VetM FRA MPY 4 1663 33
3 N 1 157   DE BIASI Robert 1690 N VetM FRA MPY 4 1695 31
4 B 1 48   DEBRAY Tristan 2114 F JunM FRA LYO 2077 37
5 N 0 19   LEYGUE Dominique 2260 F SenM FRA PRO 6 2380 44
6 B 0 62   PLATEL Alexandre 2145 F MinM FRA NPC 5 2100 38½
7 N 0 72   CHAPLIN Erik 2134 F SenM FRA LAN 5 2028 38
8 B 1 164   XIE Wei Dong 1652 N SenM FRA PCH 4 1607 29
9 N 1 152   CAMEL Joris 1470 N MinM FRA LAN 4 1722 33½
1900 N BenM PRO -136N +160B +157N + 48B - 19N - 62B - 72N +164B +152N 5 1918 33½ 41½
87  
FORESTIE Pierre
  87   FORESTIE Pierre 2060 N CadM FRA MPY 5 1906 35½
1 N 0 24   PICARD Romain 2278 F SenM FRA PCH 6 2281 40
2 B ½ 95   PARDO Stephane 1860 N SenM FRA CAZ 2005 35
3 N 1 193   THOMAS Fabien 1660 N MinM FRA AUV 3 1793 33½
4 B ½ 104   AVRON David 1880 N SenM FRA NPC 1912 33
5 N 0 75   ALEXIEV Ivan 1676 N SenM BUL LAN 5 2012 38½
6 B 1 110   MARGAILLAN Benjamin 1840 N CadM FRA PRO 1881 35½
7 N 1 146   LEGRAIN Patrick 1830 N SenM FRA AUV 4 1781 33½
8 B ½ 49   CASTANIER Carl 1890 N SenM FRA PCH 2075 34
9 N ½ 83   GAULIN Romain 1878 F SenM FRA PDL 5 1938 35
2060 N CadM MPY - 24N = 95B +193N =104B - 75N +110B +146N = 49B = 83N 5 1906 35½ 44
88  
GICQUIAUD Karl
  88   GICQUIAUD Karl 1956 F SenM FRA ALS 5 1881 30½
1 B 1 196   CASIER Fabrice 1810 N SenM FRA NPC 3 1547 30½
2 N 0 217   GUENNOUN Anthony 2130 F JunM FRA LAN 1989 36
3 B ½ 109   FABRE Philippe 1740 N SenM FRA MPY 1886 34
4 B 0 85   SCHOUCAIR Henry 2085 F JunM FRA LAN 5 1925 34
5 N 1 149   HENNUYER Samuel 1700 N JunM FRA NPC 4 1753 34½
6 N 1 183   BAREGE Pierre 1470 N PouM FRA REU 1576 30½
7 B 0 47   BOLLENGIER Thierry 2173 F SenM FRA MPY 2102 36½
8 N ½ 137   CAMEL Pierre 1700 N SenM FRA LAN 4 1867 35½
9 B 1 155   TERRIEN Claude 1680 N SenM FRA PRO 4 1715 31½
1956 F SenM ALS +196B -217N =109B - 85B +149N +183N - 47B =137N +155B 5 1881 30½ 37½
89  
LOUKACHEV Nikita
  89   LOUKACHEV Nikita 1750 N MinM FRA AUV 5 1876 29
1 B 0 130   REMILLE Tristan 1891 F MinM FRA PRO 4 1938 35
2 N 0 153   LANDWERLIN Pascal 1786 N SenM FRA ALS 4 1719 32
3 B 1 168   BOULOUIS Sebastien 1490 N MinM FRA LAN 4 1551 26½
4 N ½ 123   LABBE Georges 1950 N SenM FRA AUV 1765 34
5 B ½ 115   CANONGE Jerome 2034 F SenM FRA LAN 1841 31
6 N 1 151   SAUVADET Fabien 2018 F SenM FRA AUV 4 1727 30½
7 B 0 131   CARON Damien 2013 F SenM FRA LAN 4 1918 37
8 N 1 197   GOBEAUT Eric 1340 N SenM FRA CVL 3 1504 29½
9 B 1 132   PETITJEAN Pierre 1992 F CadM FRA BRG 4 1915 37
1750 N MinM AUV -130B -153N +168B =123N =115B +151N -131B +197N +132B 5 1876 29 36
90  
KHELIF Jihane
  90   KHELIF Jihane 1720 N SenF FRA PRO 5 1650 27½
1 N 0 105   KISTER Pierre 1880 N SenM FRA CVL 1911 34½
2 B 0 152   CAMEL Joris 1470 N MinM FRA LAN 4 1722 33½
3 N 0 200   COLAVITTI Daniel 1440 N SenM FRA LAN 3 1480 28½
4 B 1 191   NEGRE Guillaume 1410 N MinM FRA LAN 1364 26
5 N 1 203   AURIERE Guilhem 1320 N MinM FRA LAN 3 1432 26
6 B 0 146   LEGRAIN Patrick 1830 N SenM FRA AUV 4 1781 33½
7 B 1 196   CASIER Fabrice 1810 N SenM FRA NPC 3 1547 30½
8 N 1 166   CAZOTTES Guillaume 1320 N PouM FRA LAN 4 1593 31
9 B 1 131   CARON Damien 2013 F SenM FRA LAN 4 1918 37
1720 N SenF PRO -105N -152B -200N +191B +203N -146B +196B +166N +131B 5 1650 27½ 34
91  
DENEUFEGLISE Pierre-Emmanuel
  91   DENEUFEGLISE Pierre-Emmanuel 1914 F JunM FRA NPC 2143 40
1 B 1 144   MORATO Thomas 1760 N MinM FRA LAN 4 1791 32
2 N 1 102   CARMES Mickael 2116 F SenM FRA LAN 1928 34½
3 B 1 38   VAN ELST Andreas 2257 F SenM FRA MPY 2250 42½
4 N 0 3 g NEVEDNICHY Vladislav 2538 F SenM FID CHA 7 2577 45
5 B 0 27 mf MILLIET Sophie 2280 F SenF FRA ALS 6 2244 39
6 B 0 28   METZGER Clement 2159 F SenM FRA IDF 6 2240 41
7 N ½ 44   PASCAL Pierre 2198 F SenM FRA LAN 2151 37½
8 N 1 148   FOREST Eric 1700 N SenM FRA MPY 4 1762 30
9    
1914 F JunM NPC +144B +102N + 38B -  3N - 27B - 28B = 44N +148N 2143 40 48
92  
DEMUTH Adrien
  92   DEMUTH Adrien 1976 F BenM FRA PCH 2112 37
1 B 1 112   SCHERRER Roch 1830 N MinM FRA LYO 1856 32
2 B ½ 62   PLATEL Alexandre 2145 F MinM FRA NPC 5 2100 38½
3 N ½ 47   BOLLENGIER Thierry 2173 F SenM FRA MPY 2102 36½
4 N 1 145   ROUEDE Gilbert 1850 N VetM FRA MPY 4 1784 32
5 B 0 35   PUCHER Olivier 2294 F SenM FRA LOR 2293 41½
6 N ½ 41   COUSIGNE Frederic 2230 F SenM FRA AQU 2182 39
7 B ½ 42   CHEVANT Louis 2152 F JunM FRA LYO 2175 36½
8 N ½ 102   CARMES Mickael 2116 F SenM FRA LAN 1928 34½
9 B 0 40   SAEZ Frederic 2217 F SenM FRA PRO 2194 35½
1976 F BenM PCH +112B = 62B = 47N +145N - 35B = 41N = 42B =102N - 40B 2112 37 45½
93  
BISSIERES Mathieu
  93   BISSIERES Mathieu 2171 F JunM FRA PRO 2095 40
1 B 0 3 g NEVEDNICHY Vladislav 2538 F SenM FID CHA 7 2577 45
2 N 1 77 ff TAGNON Nicole 2010 F SenF FRA PCH 5 2004 34
3 B 1 81   BERARD Jean-Claude 1910 F VetM FRA AQU 5 1941 31
4 N 1 13 f MULLON Jean-Baptiste 2327 F SenM FRA PDL 2349 40
5 B 0 7 m GAPONENKO Inna 2448 F SenF UKR 7 2424 39½
6 N ½ 58   TARDIF Sebastien 1915 F SenM FRA LAN 5 2185 39
7 B ½ 95   PARDO Stephane 1860 N SenM FRA CAZ 2005 35
8 N 0 69   CAMEL Lorenzo 1970 F CadM FRA LAN 5 2064 37
9 B ½ 97   ZADGORSKI Michael 1880 N SenM FRA PRO 1992 35½
2171 F JunM PRO -  3B + 77N + 81B + 13N -  7B = 58N = 95B - 69N = 97B 2095 40 49
94  
CARTIGNY Patrick
  94   CARTIGNY Patrick 1996 F SenM FRA NPC 2028 37
1 N 1 96   DURRIEU Philippe 1840 N SenM FRA BNO 2003 36½
2 B ½ 135   JEAN Robert 2146 F VetM FRA IDF 4 1876 35½
3 N ½ 175   CAPPON John 2198 F SenM FRA NPC 2008 36½
4 B 1 195   GAULIN Jean-Pierre 1720 N VetM FRA PDL 3 1613 32
5 N 0 4 g SANTO-ROMAN Marc 2403 F SenM FRA LAN 7 2492 42½
6 B ½ 75   ALEXIEV Ivan 1676 N SenM BUL LAN 5 2012 38½
7 N 1 137   CAMEL Pierre 1700 N SenM FRA LAN 4 1867 35½
8 B 0 15   DALOZ Jean-Michel 2187 F SenM FRA MPY 2261 38½
9    
1996 F SenM NPC + 96N =135B =175N +195B -  4N = 75B +137N - 15B 2028 37 44
95  
PARDO Stephane
  95   PARDO Stephane 1860 N SenM FRA CAZ 2005 35
1 B 1 137   CAMEL Pierre 1700 N SenM FRA LAN 4 1867 35½
2 N ½ 87   FORESTIE Pierre 2060 N CadM FRA MPY 5 1906 35½
3 B 0 26   LE HUEC Marc 2162 F JunM FRA AQU 6 2259 41½
4 N 0 50   LARAND Manuel 2060 F SenM FRA PCH 2032 35½
5 B 1 180   PINAULT Ronan 1640 N MinM FRA MPY 1636 30
6 B 1 135   JEAN Robert 2146 F VetM FRA IDF 4 1876 35½
7 N ½ 93   BISSIERES Mathieu 2171 F JunM FRA PRO 2095 40
8 N ½ 82   FOURNIER Camille 2076 F SenM FRA MPY 5 1938 35½
9 B 0 51   PERROT Pierre 2027 F MinM FRA AUV 2032 33
1860 N SenM CAZ +137B = 87N - 26B - 50N +180B +135B = 93N = 82N - 51B 2005 35 42½
96  
DURRIEU Philippe
  96   DURRIEU Philippe 1840 N SenM FRA BNO 2003 36½
1 B 0 94   CARTIGNY Patrick 1996 F SenM FRA NPC 2028 37
2 N 1 185   PORTE Jacques 1650 N VetM FRA PRO 1494 28½
3 B 1 32 m MANOUCK Thierry 2289 F SenM FRA LAN 6 2105 34½
4 N 1 151   SAUVADET Fabien 2018 F SenM FRA AUV 4 1727 30½
5 B 0 25 mf SASU-DUCSOARA Andreea-Teodora 2235 F SenF FID MPY 6 2260 39
6 N ½ 64   ROSENFELD Imre 2069 F VetM FRA LYO 5 2076 38½
7 B 0 45   PFEIFER Andreas 2112 F SenM FRA MPY 2113 36½
8 N 1 182   PONT Frederic 1650 N SenM FRA LAN 1608 29
9 B 0 50   LARAND Manuel 2060 F SenM FRA PCH 2032 35½
1840 N SenM BNO - 94B +185N + 32B +151N - 25B = 64N - 45B +182N - 50B 2003 36½ 43½
97  
ZADGORSKI Michael
  97   ZADGORSKI Michael 1880 N SenM FRA PRO 1992 35½
1 N 1 113   LECOULTRE Patrick 1720 N SenM FRA MPY 1849 32½
2 B ½ 33   SECOUARD Stephane 2059 F SenM FRA BNO 6 2032 32½
3 N 0 28   METZGER Clement 2159 F SenM FRA IDF 6 2240 41
4 B 1 140   LIEVENS Fabrice 2071 F SenM FRA NPC 4 1857 33
5 N ½ 100   GARNIER Gilles 2101 F CadM FRA LYO 1980 34½
6 B 0 57   LAURAIN Dominique 2065 F SenM FRA MPY 5 2238 41½
7 N 0 79   HOUCK Gautier 2053 F CadM FRA NPC 5 1962 34½
8 B 1 212   KOVACS Esther 1530 N VetF HUN LAN 3 1336 27
9 N ½ 93   BISSIERES Mathieu 2171 F JunM FRA PRO 2095 40
1880 N SenM PRO +113N = 33B - 28N +140B =100N - 57B - 79N +212B = 93N 1992 35½ 43
98  
LAGUNES Jean-Renaud
  98   LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 2117 F SenM FRA AQU 1987 37½
1 B 0 10 m VALLIN Guillaume 2401 F SenM FRA HNO 2434 44
2 N 1 76   MAURY Claude 1920 N VetM FRA PRO 5 2008 35
3 B 0 7 m GAPONENKO Inna 2448 F SenF UKR 7 2424 39½
4 N 0 61   THEREZE Ludovic 1981 F SenM FRA BNO 5 2110 39
5 B 1 117   CROUX Laurent 1770 N SenM FRA MPY 1812 31½
6 N 1 116   BENMENNI Boubekeur 1830 N SenM FRA IDF 1835 32
7 B 1 130   REMILLE Tristan 1891 F MinM FRA PRO 4 1938 35
8 N 0 78   TRANCOSO Mickael 1810 N SenM FRA LAN 5 1982 36
9 B ½ 112   SCHERRER Roch 1830 N MinM FRA LYO 1856 32
2117 F SenM AQU - 10B + 76N -  7B - 61N +117B +116N +130B - 78N =112B 1987 37½ 46
99  
BOSC Sebastien
  99   BOSC Sebastien 2079 F SenM FRA LAN 1982 37
1 B 0 20   PETROSSIAN Armen 2320 F SenM FRA PRO 6 2374 42
2 N ½ 81   BERARD Jean-Claude 1910 F VetM FRA AQU 5 1941 31
3 B 1 153   LANDWERLIN Pascal 1786 N SenM FRA ALS 4 1719 32
4 N 1 49   CASTANIER Carl 1890 N SenM FRA PCH 2075 34
5 B 0 37   SAADA Julien 2270 F SenM FRA PCH 2265 41½
6 N 0 42   CHEVANT Louis 2152 F JunM FRA LYO 2175 36½
7 B ½ 77 ff TAGNON Nicole 2010 F SenF FRA PCH 5 2004 34
8 N 1 180   PINAULT Ronan 1640 N MinM FRA MPY 1636 30
9 B ½ 126   MARTIN Jean-Yves 1820 N SenM FRA LYO 1739 29½
2079 F SenM LAN - 20B = 81N +153B + 49N - 37B - 42N = 77B +180N =126B 1982 37 44½
100  
GARNIER Gilles
  100   GARNIER Gilles 2101 F CadM FRA LYO 1980 34½
1 B ½ 36 m TODOROV Ognjan 2349 F SenM BUL LYO 2274 42
2 N 0 41   COUSIGNE Frederic 2230 F SenM FRA AQU 2182 39
3 B 1 124   BERTON Jeremy 1600 N JunM FRA AQU 1762 31½
4 N ½ 130   REMILLE Tristan 1891 F MinM FRA PRO 4 1938 35
5 B ½ 97   ZADGORSKI Michael 1880 N SenM FRA PRO 1992 35½
6 N 0 47   BOLLENGIER Thierry 2173 F SenM FRA MPY 2102 36½
7 B 1 115   CANONGE Jerome 2034 F SenM FRA LAN 1841 31
8 N 0 84   LE KOUAGHET Euwen 1830 N BenM FRA PIC 5 1935 34
9 B 1 179   LAGUNES Matthieu 1730 N BenM FRA AQU 1643 29
2101 F CadM LYO = 36B - 41N +124B =130N = 97B - 47N +115B - 84N +179B 1980 34½ 42
101  
ROCHE Christian
  101   ROCHE Christian 1969 F VetM FRA AUV 1955 35½
1 B 1 194   DELOBEL Alain 1820 N SenM FRA NPC 3 1696 30½
2 N 0 34   PUCHER Sebastien 2135 F JunM FRA LOR 2294 40
3 B 1 119   BUSCARA Sevan 1750 N PupM FRA LAN 1801 33½
4 N 0 29 m CHOMET Pascal 2370 F SenM FRA IDF 6 2226 37½
5 B 1 112   SCHERRER Roch 1830 N MinM FRA LYO 1856 32
6 N 0 39   MILESI Laurent 2215 F SenM FRA PRO 2221 40
7 B 0 65   ZHARKOV Hleb 2219 F CadM BLR LAN 5 2074 37
8 N 1 168   BOULOUIS Sebastien 1490 N MinM FRA LAN 4 1551 26½
9 B ½ 128   DURY Renaud 1690 N SenM FRA PRO 1658 29½
1969 F VetM AUV +194B - 34N +119B - 29N +112B - 39N - 65B +168N =128B 1955 35½ 43
102  
CARMES Mickael
  102   CARMES Mickael 2116 F SenM FRA LAN 1928 34½
1 N 0 21 gf VOISKA Margarita 2387 F SenF BUL CAZ 6 2359 42½
2 B 0 91   DENEUFEGLISE Pierre-Emmanuel 1914 F JunM FRA NPC 2143 40
3 N ½ 152   CAMEL Joris 1470 N MinM FRA LAN 4 1722 33½
4 B 1 169   TABARONI Serge 1650 N SenM FRA AQU 4 1519 27½
5 N 1 194   DELOBEL Alain 1820 N SenM FRA NPC 3 1696 30½
6 B 1 46   VANDERBEEKEN Mikael 2039 F SenM FRA LAN 2103 36½
7 N ½ 142   GUIDEZ Thomas 1892 F SenM FRA NPC 4 1824 32½
8 B ½ 92   DEMUTH Adrien 1976 F BenM FRA PCH 2112 37
9 N 0 49   CASTANIER Carl 1890 N SenM FRA PCH 2075 34
2116 F SenM LAN - 21N - 91B =152N +169B +194N + 46B =142N = 92B - 49N 1928 34½ 42
103  
CHIZELLE Bernard
  103   CHIZELLE Bernard 1980 F VetM MNC CAZ 1919 33½
1 N ½ 146   LEGRAIN Patrick 1830 N SenM FRA AUV 4 1781 33½
2 B 0 110   MARGAILLAN Benjamin 1840 N CadM FRA PRO 1881 35½
3 N 1 207   KARSENTY Madeleine 1510 N VetF FRA LYO 3 1389 28½
4 B 1 138   RAYNAL Francois 2089 F SenM FRA MPY 4 1858 34
5 N 0 28   METZGER Clement 2159 F SenM FRA IDF 6 2240 41
6 B 1 163   RINIE Jean-Jacques 1640 N SenM FRA LAN 4 1629 29½
7 N 0 40   SAEZ Frederic 2217 F SenM FRA PRO 2194 35½
8 B 1 177   DOS SANTOS Pascal 1700 N SenM FRA AQU 1791 32½
9 N 0 39   MILESI Laurent 2215 F SenM FRA PRO 2221 40
1980 F VetM CAZ =146N -110B +207N +138B - 28N +163B - 40N +177B - 39N 1919 33½ 40
104  
AVRON David
  104   AVRON David 1880 N SenM FRA NPC 1912 33
1 B ½ 179   LAGUNES Matthieu 1730 N BenM FRA AQU 1643 29
2 N ½ 149   HENNUYER Samuel 1700 N JunM FRA NPC 4 1753 34½
3 B 1 182   PONT Frederic 1650 N SenM FRA LAN 1608 29
4 N ½ 87   FORESTIE Pierre 2060 N CadM FRA MPY 5 1906 35½
5 B 0 66   PLANELL Eric 2189 F SenM FRA PDL 5 2072 38
6 N 1 202   BUSCARA Lena 1280 N PupF FRA LAN 3 1451 30
7 B ½ 64   ROSENFELD Imre 2069 F VetM FRA LYO 5 2076 38½
8 N ½ 50   LARAND Manuel 2060 F SenM FRA PCH 2032 35½
9    
1880 N SenM NPC =179B =149N +182B = 87N - 66B +202N = 64B = 50N 1912 33 39
105  
KISTER Pierre
  105   KISTER Pierre 1880 N SenM FRA CVL 1911 34½
1 B 1 90   KHELIF Jihane 1720 N SenF FRA PRO 5 1650 27½
2 N 0 139   ROUX Philippe 2080 N SenM FRA PRO 4 1857 34½
3 B 1 148   FOREST Eric 1700 N SenM FRA MPY 4 1762 30
4 B ½ 33   SECOUARD Stephane 2059 F SenM FRA BNO 6 2032 32½
5 N 0 60   DEILLER Pascal 2123 F SenM FRA LOR 5 2130 40½
6 N 0 65   ZHARKOV Hleb 2219 F CadM BLR LAN 5 2074 37
7 B 1 183   BAREGE Pierre 1470 N PouM FRA REU 1576 30½
8 N 1 156   SAINCT Bertrand 1700 N PupM FRA LOR 4 1707 30
9 B 0 48   DEBRAY Tristan 2114 F JunM FRA LYO 2077 37
1880 N SenM CVL + 90B -139N +148B = 33B - 60N - 65N +183B +156N - 48B 1911 34½ 42
106  
BOULIER Rene
  106   BOULIER Rene 2012 F VetM FRA AUV 1904 31½
1 B 0 66   PLANELL Eric 2189 F SenM FRA PDL 5 2072 38
2 N ½ 177   DOS SANTOS Pascal 1700 N SenM FRA AQU 1791 32½
3 B 0 63   SANCHEZ Nicolas 2146 F SenM FRA AQU 5 2076 38½
4 N 1 161   FLANDRE Jean-Pierre 1550 N SenM FRA PIC 4 1655 30½
5 B 1 145   ROUEDE Gilbert 1850 N VetM FRA MPY 4 1784 32
6 N 0 45   PFEIFER Andreas 2112 F SenM FRA MPY 2113 36½
7 B 1 217   GUENNOUN Anthony 2130 F JunM FRA LAN 1989 36
8 N 0 119   BUSCARA Sevan 1750 N PupM FRA LAN 1801 33½
9 B 1 182   PONT Frederic 1650 N SenM FRA LAN 1608 29
2012 F VetM AUV - 66B =177N - 63B +161N +145B - 45N +217B -119N +182B 1904 31½ 38½
107  
PEGURET Philippe
  107   PEGURET Philippe 1940 N SenM FRA PRO 1900 33
1 B 1 158   CHORAZY Andre 1780 N SenM FRA MPY 4 1685 29½
2 N 0 60   DEILLER Pascal 2123 F SenM FRA LOR 5 2130 40½
3 B 1 147   TAWIL Alexandre 1720 N MinM FRA AUV 4 1769 33
4 N 0 36 m TODOROV Ognjan 2349 F SenM BUL LYO 2274 42
5 B 0 78   TRANCOSO Mickael 1810 N SenM FRA LAN 5 1982 36
6 N 1 126   MARTIN Jean-Yves 1820 N SenM FRA LYO 1739 29½
7 N ½ 175   CAPPON John 2198 F SenM FRA NPC 2008 36½
8 B ½ 163   RINIE Jean-Jacques 1640 N SenM FRA LAN 4 1629 29½
9 B ½ 125   OBJOIS Pierre-Henri 1670 N VetM FRA AQU 1740 31
1940 N SenM PRO +158B - 60N +147B - 36N - 78B +126N =175N =163B =125B 1900 33 41
108  
BOISSEZON Michel
  108   BOISSEZON Michel 1680 N VetM FRA LAN 1886 34½
1 B 1 159   CASASNOVAS Vincent 1440 N VetM FRA LAN 4 1675 33½
2 N 0 69   CAMEL Lorenzo 1970 F CadM FRA LAN 5 2064 37
3 B 1 187   RIVIER Sylvain 1460 N SenM FRA IDF 1429 25½
4 N 1 153   LANDWERLIN Pascal 1786 N SenM FRA ALS 4 1719 32
5 B ½ 82   FOURNIER Camille 2076 F SenM FRA MPY 5 1938 35½
6 N 0 32 m MANOUCK Thierry 2289 F SenM FRA LAN 6 2105 34½
7 B 1 139   ROUX Philippe 2080 N SenM FRA PRO 4 1857 34½
8 N 0 47   BOLLENGIER Thierry 2173 F SenM FRA MPY 2102 36½
9 B 0 55   PELLEGRIN Philippe 2000 N SenM FRA LAN 1895 33½
1680 N VetM LAN +159B - 69N +187B +153N = 82B - 32N +139B - 47N - 55B 1886 34½ 42
109  
FABRE Philippe
  109   FABRE Philippe 1740 N SenM FRA MPY 1886 34
1 N 0 49   CASTANIER Carl 1890 N SenM FRA PCH 2075 34
2 B 1 201   AIGLON Michel 1470 N SenM FRA LAN 3 1473 29
3 N ½ 88   GICQUIAUD Karl 1956 F SenM FRA ALS 5 1881 30½
4 B 0 70   VIDALINC Jean-Louis 2008 F VetM FRA LYO 5 2048 38
5 N 1 118   BOURDON Philippe 2015 F SenM FRA LYO 1809 33
6 B 1 138   RAYNAL Francois 2089 F SenM FRA MPY 4 1858 34
7 N 0 52   SAUVADET Herve 2060 F SenM FRA AUV 2030 36
8 B 0 122   DUMONT Gilles 1950 F SenM FRA AQU 1790 31½
9 N 1 181   BONIFACE Roger 1540 N SenM FRA LAN 1635 30½
1740 N SenM MPY - 49N +201B = 88N - 70B +118N +138B - 52N -122B +181N 1886 34 40½
110  
MARGAILLAN Benjamin
  110   MARGAILLAN Benjamin 1840 N CadM FRA PRO 1881 35½
1 B ½ 54   ROBERT Frederic 1990 N SenM FRA PCH 1961 36
2 N 1 103   CHIZELLE Bernard 1980 F VetM MNC CAZ 1919 33½
3 B 0 34   PUCHER Sebastien 2135 F JunM FRA LOR 2294 40
4 N 0 73   RATEL Laurent 2056 F SenM FRA NPC 5 2024 35½
5 B 1 124   BERTON Jeremy 1600 N JunM FRA AQU 1762 31½
6 N 0 87   FORESTIE Pierre 2060 N CadM FRA MPY 5 1906 35½
7 B 1 197   GOBEAUT Eric 1340 N SenM FRA CVL 3 1504 29½
8 N 1 185   PORTE Jacques 1650 N VetM FRA PRO 1494 28½
9 B 0 43   BOUTHIER Jacques 2016 F SenM FRA MPY 2166 36½
1840 N CadM PRO = 54B +103N - 34B - 73N +124B - 87N +197B +185N - 43B 1881 35½ 42
111  
MARINO Thierry
  111   MARINO Thierry 1956 F SenM FRA CAZ 1869 34½
1 N 0 143   FOURCHE Bernard 1810 N SenM FRA AUV 4 1815 31
2 B 1 155   TERRIEN Claude 1680 N SenM FRA PRO 4 1715 31½
3 N 0 195   GAULIN Jean-Pierre 1720 N VetM FRA PDL 3 1613 32
4 N 1 166   CAZOTTES Guillaume 1320 N PouM FRA LAN 4 1593 31
5 B 1 126   MARTIN Jean-Yves 1820 N SenM FRA LYO 1739 29½
6 B ½ 15   DALOZ Jean-Michel 2187 F SenM FRA MPY 2261 38½
7 N ½ 30   JAUREGUIBERRY Cedric 2180 F SenM FRA AQU 6 2203 38
8 B 0 62   PLATEL Alexandre 2145 F MinM FRA NPC 5 2100 38½
9 N ½ 113   LECOULTRE Patrick 1720 N SenM FRA MPY 1849 32½
1956 F SenM CAZ -143N +155B -195N +166N +126B = 15B = 30N - 62B =113N 1869 34½ 41½
112  
SCHERRER Roch
  112   SCHERRER Roch 1830 N MinM FRA LYO 1856 32
1 N 0 92   DEMUTH Adrien 1976 F BenM FRA PCH 2112 37
2 B 1 163   RINIE Jean-Jacques 1640 N SenM FRA LAN 4 1629 29½
3 N 0 51   PERROT Pierre 2027 F MinM FRA AUV 2032 33
4 B 1 157   DE BIASI Robert 1690 N VetM FRA MPY 4 1695 31
5 N 0 101   ROCHE Christian 1969 F VetM FRA AUV 1955 35½
6 B 1 195   GAULIN Jean-Pierre 1720 N VetM FRA PDL 3 1613 32
7 N 0 74   TUPET Guillaume 2045 F SenM FRA NPC 5 2021 36
8 B 1 167   GOBEAUT Claudine 1520 N SenF FRA CVL 4 1564 30
9 N ½ 98   LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 2117 F SenM FRA AQU 1987 37½
1830 N MinM LYO - 92N +163B - 51N +157B -101N +195B - 74N +167B = 98N 1856 32 39
113  
LECOULTRE Patrick
  113   LECOULTRE Patrick 1720 N SenM FRA MPY 1849 32½
1 B 0 97   ZADGORSKI Michael 1880 N SenM FRA PRO 1992 35½
2 N 1 183   BAREGE Pierre 1470 N PouM FRA REU 1576 30½
3 B 1 122   DUMONT Gilles 1950 F SenM FRA AQU 1790 31½
4 B 0 60   DEILLER Pascal 2123 F SenM FRA LOR 5 2130 40½
5 N 1 80   POKEE Anne-Josephe 1900 N SenF FRA MPY 5 1958 35
6 N 0 73   RATEL Laurent 2056 F SenM FRA NPC 5 2024 35½
7 B 0 132   PETITJEAN Pierre 1992 F CadM FRA BRG 4 1915 37
8 N 1 173   MESLIN Lancelot 1220 N PupM FRA BRG 4 1439 28
9 B ½ 111   MARINO Thierry 1956 F SenM FRA CAZ 1869 34½
1720 N SenM MPY - 97B +183N +122B - 60B + 80N - 73N -132B +173N =111B 1849 32½ 39½
114  
ESCURAS Robert
  114   ESCURAS Robert 1750 N SenM FRA LAN 1843 32
1 N 1 142   GUIDEZ Thomas 1892 F SenM FRA NPC 4 1824 32½
2 B ½ 118   BOURDON Philippe 2015 F SenM FRA LYO 1809 33
3 N 0 72   CHAPLIN Erik 2134 F SenM FRA LAN 5 2028 38
4 B 0 68   WILFERT Fabrice 2017 F SenM FRA PRO 5 2067 35½
5 N 0 140   LIEVENS Fabrice 2071 F SenM FRA NPC 4 1857 33
6 B 1 181   BONIFACE Roger 1540 N SenM FRA LAN 1635 30½
7 N 1 201   AIGLON Michel 1470 N SenM FRA LAN 3 1473 29
8 B 0 54   ROBERT Frederic 1990 N SenM FRA PCH 1961 36
9 N 1 187   RIVIER Sylvain 1460 N SenM FRA IDF 1429 25½
1750 N SenM LAN +142N =118B - 72N - 68B -140N +181B +201N - 54B +187N 1843 32 38½
115  
CANONGE Jerome
  115   CANONGE Jerome 2034 F SenM FRA LAN 1841 31
1 N 0 192   DIMITROV Christo 2230 F SenM FRA PRO 3 2209 37
2 B 0 129   PIERRE Timothee 1780 N CadM FRA LAN 4 1940 35½
3 N 1 143   FOURCHE Bernard 1810 N SenM FRA AUV 4 1815 31
4 B 0 134   KRIER Daniel 1760 N SenM FRA PDL 4 1907 36
5 N ½ 89   LOUKACHEV Nikita 1750 N MinM FRA AUV 5 1876 29
6 B 1 150   NGUYEN-DINH Dominique 1800 N SenM FRA LYO 4 1750 32½
7 N 0 100   GARNIER Gilles 2101 F CadM FRA LYO 1980 34½
8 B 1 208   DUVAL-KISTER Alice 1360 N PupF FRA CVL 3 1374 26
9 N 1 177   DOS SANTOS Pascal 1700 N SenM FRA AQU 1791 32½
2034 F SenM LAN -192N -129B +143N -134B = 89N +150B -100N +208B +177N 1841 31 37½
116  
BENMENNI Boubekeur
  116   BENMENNI Boubekeur 1830 N SenM FRA IDF 1835 32
1 N 0 53   FAURE Nicolas 1987 F JunM FRA MPY 1969 33
2 B 1 169   TABARONI Serge 1650 N SenM FRA AQU 4 1519 27½
3 N 0 140   LIEVENS Fabrice 2071 F SenM FRA NPC 4 1857 33
4 B ½ 149   HENNUYER Samuel 1700 N JunM FRA NPC 4 1753 34½
5 N 1 184   RIBEIRO Pascale 1310 N SenF FRA IDF 1527 28½
6 B 0 98   LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 2117 F SenM FRA AQU 1987 37½
7 N 1 160   BROCHET Thierry 1660 N VetM FRA MPY 4 1663 33
8 B 0 44   PASCAL Pierre 2198 F SenM FRA LAN 2151 37½
9 N 1 186   PAYELLE Marie-Laetitia 1700 N SenF FRA HNO 1449 26½
1830 N SenM IDF - 53N +169B -140N =149B +184N - 98B +160N - 44B +186N 1835 32 39
117  
CROUX Laurent
  117   CROUX Laurent 1770 N SenM FRA MPY 1812 31½
1 N 0 76   MAURY Claude 1920 N VetM FRA PRO 5 2008 35
2 B ½ 207   KARSENTY Madeleine 1510 N VetF FRA LYO 3 1389 28½
3 N 1 176   CAPPON Aldo 1830 N SenM FRA NPC 1802 32½
4 B 0 74   TUPET Guillaume 2045 F SenM FRA NPC 5 2021 36
5 N 0 98   LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 2117 F SenM FRA AQU 1987 37½
6 B 1 185   PORTE Jacques 1650 N VetM FRA PRO 1494 28½
7 N 1 180   PINAULT Ronan 1640 N MinM FRA MPY 1636 30
8 B 0 46   VANDERBEEKEN Mikael 2039 F SenM FRA LAN 2103 36½
9 N 1 188   GOBEAUT Benjamin 1560 N BenM FRA CVL 1420 27½
1770 N SenM MPY - 76N =207B +176N - 74B - 98N +185B +180N - 46B +188N 1812 31½ 38
118  
BOURDON Philippe
  118   BOURDON Philippe 2015 F SenM FRA LYO 1809 33
1 B 0 44   PASCAL Pierre 2198 F SenM FRA LAN 2151 37½
2 N ½ 114   ESCURAS Robert 1750 N SenM FRA LAN 1843 32
3 B 0 29 m CHOMET Pascal 2370 F SenM FRA IDF 6 2226 37½
4 N ½ 124   BERTON Jeremy 1600 N JunM FRA AQU 1762 31½
5 B 0 109   FABRE Philippe 1740 N SenM FRA MPY 1886 34
6 N 1 147   TAWIL Alexandre 1720 N MinM FRA AUV 4 1769 33
7 B 1 199   DE BARALLE Michel 1580 N VetM FRA MPY 3 1493 29½
8 N ½ 161   FLANDRE Jean-Pierre 1550 N SenM FRA PIC 4 1655 30½
9 B 1 178   COUSTANCE Kevin 1660 N PupM FRA AQU 1707 34
2015 F SenM LYO - 44B =114N - 29B =124N -109B +147N +199B =161N +178B 1809 33 39½
119  
BUSCARA Sevan
  119   BUSCARA Sevan 1750 N PupM FRA LAN 1801 33½
1 N 0 80   POKEE Anne-Josephe 1900 N SenF FRA MPY 5 1958 35
2 B 1 172   RIGAL Joel 1403 N SenM FRA PRO 4 1481 27
3 N 0 101   ROCHE Christian 1969 F VetM FRA AUV 1955 35½
4 B 0 32 m MANOUCK Thierry 2289 F SenM FRA LAN 6 2105 34½
5 N ½ 164   XIE Wei Dong 1652 N SenM FRA PCH 4 1607 29
6 B 1 188   GOBEAUT Benjamin 1560 N BenM FRA CVL 1420 27½
7 N 1 167   GOBEAUT Claudine 1520 N SenF FRA CVL 4 1564 30
8 B 1 106   BOULIER Rene 2012 F VetM FRA AUV 1904 31½
9 N 0 46   VANDERBEEKEN Mikael 2039 F SenM FRA LAN 2103 36½
1750 N PupM LAN - 80N +172B -101N - 32B =164N +188B +167N +106B - 46N 1801 33½ 40½
120  
BLANCHON Pascal
  120   BLANCHON Pascal 1850 N SenM FRA IDF 1797 32
1 B ½ 149   HENNUYER Samuel 1700 N JunM FRA NPC 4 1753 34½
2 N 1 156   SAINCT Bertrand 1700 N PupM FRA LOR 4 1707 30
3 B 0 42   CHEVANT Louis 2152 F JunM FRA LYO 2175 36½
4 B 0 52   SAUVADET Herve 2060 F SenM FRA AUV 2030 36
5 N ½ 152   CAMEL Joris 1470 N MinM FRA LAN 4 1722 33½
6 N 1 158   CHORAZY Andre 1780 N SenM FRA MPY 4 1685 29½
7 B 0 66   PLANELL Eric 2189 F SenM FRA PDL 5 2072 38
8 N ½ 183   BAREGE Pierre 1470 N PouM FRA REU 1576 30½
9 B 1 185   PORTE Jacques 1650 N VetM FRA PRO 1494 28½
1850 N SenM IDF =149B +156N - 42B - 52B =152N +158N - 66B =183N +185B 1797 32 39
121  
GILLES Denis
  121   GILLES Denis 1890 N SenM FRA CVL 1795 30½
1 N 0 133   ROBERT Thierry 1740 N SenM FRA DSA 4 1911 34½
2 B 0 193   THOMAS Fabien 1660 N MinM FRA AUV 3 1793 33½
3 N 1 213   PARIZOT Serge 1498 N VetM FRA MPY 3 1294 27½
4 B 1 204   GENIN Roland 1710 N VetM FRA LYO 3 1422 28
5 N 1 195   GAULIN Jean-Pierre 1720 N VetM FRA PDL 3 1613 32
6 B 0 60   DEILLER Pascal 2123 F SenM FRA LOR 5 2130 40½
7 N ½ 85   SCHOUCAIR Henry 2085 F JunM FRA LAN 5 1925 34
8 B 1 188   GOBEAUT Benjamin 1560 N BenM FRA CVL 1420 27½
9 N 0 52   SAUVADET Herve 2060 F SenM FRA AUV 2030 36
1890 N SenM CVL -133N -193B +213N +204B +195N - 60B = 85N +188B - 52N 1795 30½ 36
122  
DUMONT Gilles
  122   DUMONT Gilles 1950 F SenM FRA AQU 1790 31½
1 B 1 78   TRANCOSO Mickael 1810 N SenM FRA LAN 5 1982 36
2 B 0 222   TOUZE Jean-Paul 2126 F SenM FRA FRC 2 1906 33
3 N 0 113   LECOULTRE Patrick 1720 N SenM FRA MPY 1849 32½
4 N ½ 147   TAWIL Alexandre 1720 N MinM FRA AUV 4 1769 33
5 B 1 156   SAINCT Bertrand 1700 N PupM FRA LOR 4 1707 30
6 N 0 159   CASASNOVAS Vincent 1440 N VetM FRA LAN 4 1675 33½
7 B 1 161   FLANDRE Jean-Pierre 1550 N SenM FRA PIC 4 1655 30½
8 N 1 109   FABRE Philippe 1740 N SenM FRA MPY 1886 34
9 B 0 44   PASCAL Pierre 2198 F SenM FRA LAN 2151 37½
1950 F SenM AQU + 78B -222B -113N =147N +156B -159N +161B +109N - 44B 1790 31½ 39
123  
LABBE Georges
  123   LABBE Georges 1950 N SenM FRA AUV 1765 34
1 N 0 150   NGUYEN-DINH Dominique 1800 N SenM FRA LYO 4 1750 32½
2 B 0 75   ALEXIEV Ivan 1676 N SenM BUL LAN 5 2012 38½
3 N 1 167   GOBEAUT Claudine 1520 N SenF FRA CVL 4 1564 30
4 B ½ 89   LOUKACHEV Nikita 1750 N MinM FRA AUV 5 1876 29
5 N 1 181   BONIFACE Roger 1540 N SenM FRA LAN 1635 30½
6 B 1 201   AIGLON Michel 1470 N SenM FRA LAN 3 1473 29
7 N 0 15   DALOZ Jean-Michel 2187 F SenM FRA MPY 2261 38½
8 B 1 157   DE BIASI Robert 1690 N VetM FRA MPY 4 1695 31
9 N 0 34   PUCHER Sebastien 2135 F JunM FRA LOR 2294 40
1950 N SenM AUV -150N - 75B +167N = 89B +181N +201B - 15N +157B - 34N 1765 34 40½
124  
BERTON Jeremy
  124   BERTON Jeremy 1600 N JunM FRA AQU 1762 31½
1 N 1 208   DUVAL-KISTER Alice 1360 N PupF FRA CVL 3 1374 26
2 B 1 126   MARTIN Jean-Yves 1820 N SenM FRA LYO 1739 29½
3 N 0 100   GARNIER Gilles 2101 F CadM FRA LYO 1980 34½
4 B ½ 118   BOURDON Philippe 2015 F SenM FRA LYO 1809 33
5 N 0 110   MARGAILLAN Benjamin 1840 N CadM FRA PRO 1881 35½
6 B 0 177   DOS SANTOS Pascal 1700 N SenM FRA AQU 1791 32½
7 N 1 184   RIBEIRO Pascale 1310 N SenF FRA IDF 1527 28½
8 B 1 127   FLANDRE Xavier 1840 N MinM FRA PIC 1727 30
9 N 0 54   ROBERT Frederic 1990 N SenM FRA PCH 1961 36
1600 N JunM AQU +208N +126B -100N =118B -110N -177B +184N +127B - 54N 1762 31½ 38
125  
OBJOIS Pierre-Henri
  125   OBJOIS Pierre-Henri 1670 N VetM FRA AQU 1740 31
1 N 1 190   NIVET Patrick 1440 N VetM FRA AQU 1364 26
2 B 1 227   VIGNETTE Jeanne 1000 N PpoF FRA LAN 2 921 21½
3 N 0 48   DEBRAY Tristan 2114 F JunM FRA LYO 2077 37
4 B 1 200   COLAVITTI Daniel 1440 N SenM FRA LAN 3 1480 28½
5 N 0 52   SAUVADET Herve 2060 F SenM FRA AUV 2030 36
6 B 0 79   HOUCK Gautier 2053 F CadM FRA NPC 5 1962 34½
7 N 0 135   JEAN Robert 2146 F VetM FRA IDF 4 1876 35½
8 B 1 209   LAGUNES Robin 1320 N PupM FRA AQU 3 1368 28
9 N ½ 107   PEGURET Philippe 1940 N SenM FRA PRO 1900 33
1670 N VetM AQU +190N +227B - 48N +200B - 52N - 79B -135N +209B =107N 1740 31 35½
126  
MARTIN Jean-Yves
  126   MARTIN Jean-Yves 1820 N SenM FRA LYO 1739 29½
1 B 0 59   VIENNOIS Romain 1960 N SenM FRA LAN 5 2156 37½
2 N 0 124   BERTON Jeremy 1600 N JunM FRA AQU 1762 31½
3 N 1 172   RIGAL Joel 1403 N SenM FRA PRO 4 1481 27
4 B 1 207   KARSENTY Madeleine 1510 N VetF FRA LYO 3 1389 28½
5 N 0 111   MARINO Thierry 1956 F SenM FRA CAZ 1869 34½
6 B 0 107   PEGURET Philippe 1940 N SenM FRA PRO 1900 33
7 N 1 195   GAULIN Jean-Pierre 1720 N VetM FRA PDL 3 1613 32
8 B 1 201   AIGLON Michel 1470 N SenM FRA LAN 3 1473 29
9 N ½ 99   BOSC Sebastien 2079 F SenM FRA LAN 1982 37
1820 N SenM LYO - 59B -124N +172N +207B -111N -107B +195N +201B = 99N 1739 29½ 35½
127  
FLANDRE Xavier
  127   FLANDRE Xavier 1840 N MinM FRA PIC 1727 30
1 N 1 132   PETITJEAN Pierre 1992 F CadM FRA BRG 4 1915 37
2 B 0 68   WILFERT Fabrice 2017 F SenM FRA PRO 5 2067 35½
3 N 0 85   SCHOUCAIR Henry 2085 F JunM FRA LAN 5 1925 34
4 B 0 133   ROBERT Thierry 1740 N SenM FRA DSA 4 1911 34½
5 B 1 220   PINAULT Mailys 1310 N PupF FRA MPY 1341 25
6 N ½ 154   VECCHIATO Eric 1760 N SenM FRA DSA 4 1715 32
7 B 1 206   GAIGNEBET Charles 1390 N VetM FRA PRO 3 1407 27½
8 N 0 124   BERTON Jeremy 1600 N JunM FRA AQU 1762 31½
9 B 1 183   BAREGE Pierre 1470 N PouM FRA REU 1576 30½
1840 N MinM PIC +132N - 68B - 85N -133B +220B =154N +206B -124N +183B 1727 30 35½
128  
DURY Renaud
  128   DURY Renaud 1690 N SenM FRA PRO 1658 29½
1 N 1 210   D'EURVEILLER Marie-Claire 1450 N SenF FRA ALS 3 1347 25
2 B 1 173   MESLIN Lancelot 1220 N PupM FRA BRG 4 1439 28
3 N 0 62   PLATEL Alexandre 2145 F MinM FRA NPC 5 2100 38½
4 B ½ 181   BONIFACE Roger 1540 N SenM FRA LAN 1635 30½
5 N 0 142   GUIDEZ Thomas 1892 F SenM FRA NPC 4 1824 32½
6 N 0 84   LE KOUAGHET Euwen 1830 N BenM FRA PIC 5 1935 34
7 B ½ 168   BOULOUIS Sebastien 1490 N MinM FRA LAN 4 1551 26½
8 B 1 171   DE MAUVAISIN Olivier 1370 N SenM FRA LAN 4 1485 25½
9 N ½ 101   ROCHE Christian 1969 F VetM FRA AUV 1955 35½
1690 N SenM PRO +210N +173B - 62N =181B -142N - 84N =168B +171B =101N 1658 29½ 36
129  
PIERRE Timothee
  129   PIERRE Timothee 1780 N CadM FRA LAN 4 1940 35½
1 B 1 231   ARCUSA Michel 1930 N SenM FRA AUV 0 1103 23½
2 N 1 115   CANONGE Jerome 2034 F SenM FRA LAN 1841 31
3 B 0 44   PASCAL Pierre 2198 F SenM FRA LAN 2151 37½
4 N 0 43   BOUTHIER Jacques 2016 F SenM FRA MPY 2166 36½
5 B 1 151   SAUVADET Fabien 2018 F SenM FRA AUV 4 1727 30½
6 N 0 50   LARAND Manuel 2060 F SenM FRA PCH 2032 35½
7 B ½ 51   PERROT Pierre 2027 F MinM FRA AUV 2032 33
8 N 0 55   PELLEGRIN Philippe 2000 N SenM FRA LAN 1895 33½
9 B ½ 161   FLANDRE Jean-Pierre 1550 N SenM FRA PIC 4 1655 30½
1780 N CadM LAN +231B +115N - 44B - 43N +151B - 50N = 51B - 55N =161B 4 1940 35½ 43½
130  
REMILLE Tristan
  130   REMILLE Tristan 1891 F MinM FRA PRO 4 1938 35
1 N 1 89   LOUKACHEV Nikita 1750 N MinM FRA AUV 5 1876 29
2 B 1 140   LIEVENS Fabrice 2071 F SenM FRA NPC 4 1857 33
3 N 0 12 g POPCHEV Milko 2449 F SenM BUL CAZ 2384 40
4 B ½ 100   GARNIER Gilles 2101 F CadM FRA LYO 1980 34½
5 N 0 72   CHAPLIN Erik 2134 F SenM FRA LAN 5 2028 38
6 B ½ 152   CAMEL Joris 1470 N MinM FRA LAN 4 1722 33½
7 N 0 98   LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 2117 F SenM FRA AQU 1987 37½
8 B 1 169   TABARONI Serge 1650 N SenM FRA AQU 4 1519 27½
9 B 0 66   PLANELL Eric 2189 F SenM FRA PDL 5 2072 38
1891 F MinM PRO + 89N +140B - 12N =100B - 72N =152B - 98N +169B - 66B 4 1938 35 43
131  
CARON Damien
  131   CARON Damien 2013 F SenM FRA LAN 4 1918 37
1 N 0 31   BAZART David 2193 F SenM FRA AQU 6 2186 39
2 B 1 133   ROBERT Thierry 1740 N SenM FRA DSA 4 1911 34½
3 N 0 40   SAEZ Frederic 2217 F SenM FRA PRO 2194 35½
4 B 1 136   DIVINE Armand 1750 N PupM FRA AUV 4 1874 30½
5 N 0 192   DIMITROV Christo 2230 F SenM FRA PRO 3 2209 37
6 B 1 176   CAPPON Aldo 1830 N SenM FRA NPC 1802 32½
7 N 1 89   LOUKACHEV Nikita 1750 N MinM FRA AUV 5 1876 29
8 B 0 30   JAUREGUIBERRY Cedric 2180 F SenM FRA AQU 6 2203 38
9 N 0 90   KHELIF Jihane 1720 N SenF FRA PRO 5 1650 27½
2013 F SenM LAN - 31N +133B - 40N +136B -192N +176B + 89N - 30B - 90N 4 1918 37 45
132  
PETITJEAN Pierre
  132   PETITJEAN Pierre 1992 F CadM FRA BRG 4 1915 37
1 B 0 127   FLANDRE Xavier 1840 N MinM FRA PIC 1727 30
2 N 1 179   LAGUNES Matthieu 1730 N BenM FRA AQU 1643 29
3 B 1 158   CHORAZY Andre 1780 N SenM FRA MPY 4 1685 29½
4 N 1 141   RYAN Martin 1860 N MinM FRA AUV 4 1838 31½
5 B 0 20   PETROSSIAN Armen 2320 F SenM FRA PRO 6 2374 42
6 N 0 6 m GUIDARELLI Laurent 2445 F SenM FRA PRO 7 2446 41
7 N 1 113   LECOULTRE Patrick 1720 N SenM FRA MPY 1849 32½
8 B 0 31   BAZART David 2193 F SenM FRA AQU 6 2186 39
9 N 0 89   LOUKACHEV Nikita 1750 N MinM FRA AUV 5 1876 29
1992 F CadM BRG -127B +179N +158B +141N - 20B -  6N +113N - 31B - 89N 4 1915 37 44½
133  
ROBERT Thierry
  133   ROBERT Thierry 1740 N SenM FRA DSA 4 1911 34½
1 B 1 121   GILLES Denis 1890 N SenM FRA CVL 1795 30½
2 N 0 131   CARON Damien 2013 F SenM FRA LAN 4 1918 37
3 B 0 59   VIENNOIS Romain 1960 N SenM FRA LAN 5 2156 37½
4 N 1 127   FLANDRE Xavier 1840 N MinM FRA PIC 1727 30
5 B 0 49   CASTANIER Carl 1890 N SenM FRA PCH 2075 34
6 N 1 145   ROUEDE Gilbert 1850 N VetM FRA MPY 4 1784 32
7 B ½ 55   PELLEGRIN Philippe 2000 N SenM FRA LAN 1895 33½
8 N 0 51   PERROT Pierre 2027 F MinM FRA AUV 2032 33
9 B ½ 139   ROUX Philippe 2080 N SenM FRA PRO 4 1857 34½
1740 N SenM DSA +121B -131N - 59B +127N - 49B +145N = 55B - 51N =139B 4 1911 34½ 42½
134  
KRIER Daniel
  134   KRIER Daniel 1760 N SenM FRA PDL 4 1907 36
1 B 0 58   TARDIF Sebastien 1915 F SenM FRA LAN 5 2185 39
2 N 1 199   DE BARALLE Michel 1580 N VetM FRA MPY 3 1493 29½
3 B ½ 55   PELLEGRIN Philippe 2000 N SenM FRA LAN 1895 33½
4 N 1 115   CANONGE Jerome 2034 F SenM FRA LAN 1841 31
5 B ½ 42   CHEVANT Louis 2152 F JunM FRA LYO 2175 36½
6 N 0 63   SANCHEZ Nicolas 2146 F SenM FRA AQU 5 2076 38½
7 B 0 43   BOUTHIER Jacques 2016 F SenM FRA MPY 2166 36½
8 N 1 165   VANINO Jean-Michel 1410 N SenM FRA LAN 4 1604 25½
9    
1760 N SenM PDL - 58B +199N = 55B +115N = 42B - 63N - 43B +165N 4 1907 36 43
135  
JEAN Robert
  135   JEAN Robert 2146 F VetM FRA IDF 4 1876 35½
1 B 0 5 g FLEAR Glenn C. 2455 F SenM ENG LAN 7 2475 41
2 N ½ 94   CARTIGNY Patrick 1996 F SenM FRA NPC 2028 37
3 B 0 43   BOUTHIER Jacques 2016 F SenM FRA MPY 2166 36½
4 N ½ 180   PINAULT Ronan 1640 N MinM FRA MPY 1636 30
5 B 1 143   FOURCHE Bernard 1810 N SenM FRA AUV 4 1815 31
6 N 0 95   PARDO Stephane 1860 N SenM FRA CAZ 2005 35
7 B 1 125   OBJOIS Pierre-Henri 1670 N VetM FRA AQU 1740 31
8 N 1 162   CARTIER Alain 1650 N SenM FRA IDF 4 1640 26½
9 B 0 67   MANIA Clement 1861 F MinM FRA LAN 5 2070 36
2146 F VetM IDF -  5B = 94N - 43B =180N +143B - 95N +125B +162N - 67B 4 1876 35½ 43
136  
DIVINE Armand
  136   DIVINE Armand 1750 N PupM FRA AUV 4 1874 30½
1 B 1 86   VALLES Manuel 1900 N BenM FRA PRO 5 1918 33½
2 N ½ 151   SAUVADET Fabien 2018 F SenM FRA AUV 4 1727 30½
3 B 0 217   GUENNOUN Anthony 2130 F JunM FRA LAN 1989 36
4 N 0 131   CARON Damien 2013 F SenM FRA LAN 4 1918 37
5 B ½ 139   ROUX Philippe 2080 N SenM FRA PRO 4 1857 34½
6 N 0 67   MANIA Clement 1861 F MinM FRA LAN 5 2070 36
7 B 1 194   DELOBEL Alain 1820 N SenM FRA NPC 3 1696 30½
8 N 1 206   GAIGNEBET Charles 1390 N VetM FRA PRO 3 1407 27½
9 B 0 77 ff TAGNON Nicole 2010 F SenF FRA PCH 5 2004 34
1750 N PupM AUV + 86B =151N -217B -131N =139B - 67N +194B +206N - 77B 4 1874 30½ 37
137  
CAMEL Pierre
  137   CAMEL Pierre 1700 N SenM FRA LAN 4 1867 35½
1 N 0 95   PARDO Stephane 1860 N SenM FRA CAZ 2005 35
2 B 1 202   BUSCARA Lena 1280 N PupF FRA LAN 3 1451 30
3 N ½ 142   GUIDEZ Thomas 1892 F SenM FRA NPC 4 1824 32½
4 B 1 53   FAURE Nicolas 1987 F JunM FRA MPY 1969 33
5 N 1 85   SCHOUCAIR Henry 2085 F JunM FRA LAN 5 1925 34
6 N 0 38   VAN ELST Andreas 2257 F SenM FRA MPY 2250 42½
7 B 0 94   CARTIGNY Patrick 1996 F SenM FRA NPC 2028 37
8 B ½ 88   GICQUIAUD Karl 1956 F SenM FRA ALS 5 1881 30½
9 N 0 61   THEREZE Ludovic 1981 F SenM FRA BNO 5 2110 39
1700 N SenM LAN - 95N +202B =142N + 53B + 85N - 38N - 94B = 88B - 61N 4 1867 35½ 42
138  
RAYNAL Francois
  138   RAYNAL Francois 2089 F SenM FRA MPY 4 1858 34
1 N 0 22 gf OLARASU Gabriela 2329 F SenF FID CHA 6 2347 41½
2 B 1 49   CASTANIER Carl 1890 N SenM FRA PCH 2075 34
3 B 0 35   PUCHER Olivier 2294 F SenM FRA LOR 2293 41½
4 N 0 103   CHIZELLE Bernard 1980 F VetM MNC CAZ 1919 33½
5 B 1 144   MORATO Thomas 1760 N MinM FRA LAN 4 1791 32
6 N 0 109   FABRE Philippe 1740 N SenM FRA MPY 1886 34
7 B ½ 182   PONT Frederic 1650 N SenM FRA LAN 1608 29
8 N 1 202   BUSCARA Lena 1280 N PupF FRA LAN 3 1451 30
9 B ½ 148   FOREST Eric 1700 N SenM FRA MPY 4 1762 30
2089 F SenM MPY - 22N + 49B - 35B -103N +144B -109N =182B +202N =148B 4 1858 34 40
139  
ROUX Philippe
  139   ROUX Philippe 2080 N SenM FRA PRO 4 1857 34½
1 N 0 14 m ADRIAN Claude 2321 F SenM FRA LOR 2304 41½
2 B 1 105   KISTER Pierre 1880 N SenM FRA CVL 1911 34½
3 B 0 27 mf MILLIET Sophie 2280 F SenF FRA ALS 6 2244 39
4 N 0 81   BERARD Jean-Claude 1910 F VetM FRA AQU 5 1941 31
5 N ½ 136   DIVINE Armand 1750 N PupM FRA AUV 4 1874 30½
6 B 1 218   ARMAO Olivier 1820 N SenM FRA PRO 1683 31½
7 N 0 108   BOISSEZON Michel 1680 N VetM FRA LAN 1886 34½
8 B 1 191   NEGRE Guillaume 1410 N MinM FRA LAN 1364 26
9 N ½ 133   ROBERT Thierry 1740 N SenM FRA DSA 4 1911 34½
2080 N SenM PRO - 14N +105B - 27B - 81N =136N +218B -108N +191B =133N 4 1857 34½ 41
140  
LIEVENS Fabrice
  140   LIEVENS Fabrice 2071 F SenM FRA NPC 4 1857 33
1 B 0 35   PUCHER Olivier 2294 F SenM FRA LOR 2293 41½
2 N 0 130   REMILLE Tristan 1891 F MinM FRA PRO 4 1938 35
3 B 1 116   BENMENNI Boubekeur 1830 N SenM FRA IDF 1835 32
4 N 0 97   ZADGORSKI Michael 1880 N SenM FRA PRO 1992 35½
5 B 1 114   ESCURAS Robert 1750 N SenM FRA LAN 1843 32
6 N 1 155   TERRIEN Claude 1680 N SenM FRA PRO 4 1715 31½
7 B 0 67   MANIA Clement 1861 F MinM FRA LAN 5 2070 36
8 N 1 199   DE BARALLE Michel 1580 N VetM FRA MPY 3 1493 29½
9    
2071 F SenM NPC - 35B -130N +116B - 97N +114B +155N - 67B +199N 4 1857 33 40
141  
RYAN Martin
  141   RYAN Martin 1860 N MinM FRA AUV 4 1838 31½
1 N 0 177   DOS SANTOS Pascal 1700 N SenM FRA AQU 1791 32½
2 B 1 162   CARTIER Alain 1650 N SenM FRA IDF 4 1640 26½
3 N 1 164   XIE Wei Dong 1652 N SenM FRA PCH 4 1607 29
4 B 0 132   PETITJEAN Pierre 1992 F CadM FRA BRG 4 1915 37
5 N ½ 79   HOUCK Gautier 2053 F CadM FRA NPC 5 1962 34½
6 B 1 222   TOUZE Jean-Paul 2126 F SenM FRA FRC 2 1906 33
7 N 0 48   DEBRAY Tristan 2114 F JunM FRA LYO 2077 37
8 B ½ 152   CAMEL Joris 1470 N MinM FRA LAN 4 1722 33½
9 N 0 72   CHAPLIN Erik 2134 F SenM FRA LAN 5 2028 38
1860 N MinM AUV -177N +162B +164N -132B = 79N +222B - 48N =152B - 72N 4 1838 31½ 38½
142  
GUIDEZ Thomas
  142   GUIDEZ Thomas 1892 F SenM FRA NPC 4 1824 32½
1 B 0 114   ESCURAS Robert 1750 N SenM FRA LAN 1843 32
2 N 1 178   COUSTANCE Kevin 1660 N PupM FRA AQU 1707 34
3 B ½ 137   CAMEL Pierre 1700 N SenM FRA LAN 4 1867 35½
4 N 0 82   FOURNIER Camille 2076 F SenM FRA MPY 5 1938 35½
5 B 1 128   DURY Renaud 1690 N SenM FRA PRO 1658 29½
6 N 1 197   GOBEAUT Eric 1340 N SenM FRA CVL 3 1504 29½
7 B ½ 102   CARMES Mickael 2116 F SenM FRA LAN 1928 34½
8 N 0 64   ROSENFELD Imre 2069 F VetM FRA LYO 5 2076 38½
9 B 0 65   ZHARKOV Hleb 2219 F CadM BLR LAN 5 2074 37
1892 F SenM NPC -114B +178N =137B - 82N +128B +197N =102B - 64N - 65B 4 1824 32½ 39
143  
FOURCHE Bernard
  143   FOURCHE Bernard 1810 N SenM FRA AUV 4 1815 31
1 B 1 111   MARINO Thierry 1956 F SenM FRA CAZ 1869 34½
2 N 0 73   RATEL Laurent 2056 F SenM FRA NPC 5 2024 35½
3 B 0 115   CANONGE Jerome 2034 F SenM FRA LAN 1841 31
4 N ½ 219   BONNICHON Adrien 1420 N BenM FRA AUV 1393 26½
5 N 0 135   JEAN Robert 2146 F VetM FRA IDF 4 1876 35½
6 B 1 162   CARTIER Alain 1650 N SenM FRA IDF 4 1640 26½
7 N 1 164   XIE Wei Dong 1652 N SenM FRA PCH 4 1607 29
8 B 0 85   SCHOUCAIR Henry 2085 F JunM FRA LAN 5 1925 34
9 N ½ 157   DE BIASI Robert 1690 N VetM FRA MPY 4 1695 31
1810 N SenM AUV +111B - 73N -115B =219N -135N +162B +164N - 85B =157N 4 1815 31 37½
144  
MORATO Thomas
  144   MORATO Thomas 1760 N MinM FRA LAN 4 1791 32
1 N 0 91   DENEUFEGLISE Pierre-Emmanuel 1914 F JunM FRA NPC 2143 40
2 B 1 213   PARIZOT Serge 1498 N VetM FRA MPY 3 1294 27½
3 N ½ 53   FAURE Nicolas 1987 F JunM FRA MPY 1969 33
4 B 0 51   PERROT Pierre 2027 F MinM FRA AUV 2032 33
5 N 0 138   RAYNAL Francois 2089 F SenM FRA MPY 4 1858 34
6 B ½ 180   PINAULT Ronan 1640 N MinM FRA MPY 1636 30
7 N 1 218   ARMAO Olivier 1820 N SenM FRA PRO 1683 31½
8 B 1 190   NIVET Patrick 1440 N VetM FRA AQU 1364 26
9 N 0 79   HOUCK Gautier 2053 F CadM FRA NPC 5 1962 34½
1760 N MinM LAN - 91N +213B = 53N - 51B -138N =180B +218N +190B - 79N 4 1791 32 37½
145  
ROUEDE Gilbert
  145   ROUEDE Gilbert 1850 N VetM FRA MPY 4 1784 32
1 N 1 186   PAYELLE Marie-Laetitia 1700 N SenF FRA HNO 1449 26½
2 B 1 51   PERROT Pierre 2027 F MinM FRA AUV 2032 33
3 N 0 23 m BOUDRE Jean-Pierre 2352 F SenM FRA PRO 6 2340 43
4 B 0 92   DEMUTH Adrien 1976 F BenM FRA PCH 2112 37
5 N 0 106   BOULIER Rene 2012 F VetM FRA AUV 1904 31½
6 B 0 133   ROBERT Thierry 1740 N SenM FRA DSA 4 1911 34½
7 N 0 158   CHORAZY Andre 1780 N SenM FRA MPY 4 1685 29½
8 B 1 211   NEGRE Pierre 1440 N BenM FRA LAN 3 1346 28
9 N 1 201   AIGLON Michel 1470 N SenM FRA LAN 3 1473 29
1850 N VetM MPY +186N + 51B - 23N - 92B -106N -133B -158N +211B +201N 4 1784 32 38
146  
LEGRAIN Patrick
  146   LEGRAIN Patrick 1830 N SenM FRA AUV 4 1781 33½
1 B ½ 103   CHIZELLE Bernard 1980 F VetM MNC CAZ 1919 33½
2 N 0 61   THEREZE Ludovic 1981 F SenM FRA BNO 5 2110 39
3 B 1 179   LAGUNES Matthieu 1730 N BenM FRA AQU 1643 29
4 B ½ 79   HOUCK Gautier 2053 F CadM FRA NPC 5 1962 34½
5 N 0 71   CANIVET Christophe 1980 N SenM FRA MPY 5 2043 37
6 N 1 90   KHELIF Jihane 1720 N SenF FRA PRO 5 1650 27½
7 B 0 87   FORESTIE Pierre 2060 N CadM FRA MPY 5 1906 35½
8 N 0 174   GAYRAUD Christian 1430 N VetM FRA MPY 4 1432 27
9 B 1 210   D'EURVEILLER Marie-Claire 1450 N SenF FRA ALS 3 1347 25
1830 N SenM AUV =103B - 61N +179B = 79B - 71N + 90N - 87B -174N +210B 4 1781 33½ 40
147  
TAWIL Alexandre
  147   TAWIL Alexandre 1720 N MinM FRA AUV 4 1769 33
1 N 0 83   GAULIN Romain 1878 F SenM FRA PDL 5 1938 35
2 B 1 184   RIBEIRO Pascale 1310 N SenF FRA IDF 1527 28½
3 N 0 107   PEGURET Philippe 1940 N SenM FRA PRO 1900 33
4 B ½ 122   DUMONT Gilles 1950 F SenM FRA AQU 1790 31½
5 N ½ 53   FAURE Nicolas 1987 F JunM FRA MPY 1969 33
6 B 0 118   BOURDON Philippe 2015 F SenM FRA LYO 1809 33
7 N 1 150   NGUYEN-DINH Dominique 1800 N SenM FRA LYO 4 1750 32½
8 B 1 170   BONOT Bernard 1370 N SenM FRA LAN 4 1505 27
9 N 0 68   WILFERT Fabrice 2017 F SenM FRA PRO 5 2067 35½
1720 N MinM AUV - 83N +184B -107N =122B = 53N -118B +150N +170B - 68N 4 1769 33 40½
148  
FOREST Eric
  148   FOREST Eric 1700 N SenM FRA MPY 4 1762 30
1 B 1 197   GOBEAUT Eric 1340 N SenM FRA CVL 3 1504 29½
2 N ½ 194   DELOBEL Alain 1820 N SenM FRA NPC 3 1696 30½
3 N 0 105   KISTER Pierre 1880 N SenM FRA CVL 1911 34½
4 B 1 196   CASIER Fabrice 1810 N SenM FRA NPC 3 1547 30½
5 N 0 176   CAPPON Aldo 1830 N SenM FRA NPC 1802 32½
6 B 0 85   SCHOUCAIR Henry 2085 F JunM FRA LAN 5 1925 34
7 N 1 200   COLAVITTI Daniel 1440 N SenM FRA LAN 3 1480 28½
8 B 0 91   DENEUFEGLISE Pierre-Emmanuel 1914 F JunM FRA NPC 2143 40
9 N ½ 138   RAYNAL Francois 2089 F SenM FRA MPY 4 1858 34
1700 N SenM MPY +197B =194N -105N +196B -176N - 85B +200N - 91B =138N 4 1762 30 36
149  
HENNUYER Samuel
  149   HENNUYER Samuel 1700 N JunM FRA NPC 4 1753 34½
1 N ½ 120   BLANCHON Pascal 1850 N SenM FRA IDF 1797 32
2 B ½ 104   AVRON David 1880 N SenM FRA NPC 1912 33
3 N 0 49   CASTANIER Carl 1890 N SenM FRA PCH 2075 34
4 N ½ 116   BENMENNI Boubekeur 1830 N SenM FRA IDF 1835 32
5 B 0 88   GICQUIAUD Karl 1956 F SenM FRA ALS 5 1881 30½
6 B 1 187   RIVIER Sylvain 1460 N SenM FRA IDF 1429 25½
7 N 1 170   BONOT Bernard 1370 N SenM FRA LAN 4 1505 27
8 B ½ 81   BERARD Jean-Claude 1910 F VetM FRA AQU 5 1941 31
9 N 0 71   CANIVET Christophe 1980 N SenM FRA MPY 5 2043 37
1700 N JunM NPC =120N =104B - 49N =116N - 88B +187B +170N = 81B - 71N 4 1753 34½ 42
150  
NGUYEN-DINH Dominique
  150   NGUYEN-DINH Dominique 1800 N SenM FRA LYO 4 1750 32½
1 B 1 123   LABBE Georges 1950 N SenM FRA AUV 1765 34
2 N 0 74   TUPET Guillaume 2045 F SenM FRA NPC 5 2021 36
3 B 0 77 ff TAGNON Nicole 2010 F SenF FRA PCH 5 2004 34
4 N 1 165   VANINO Jean-Michel 1410 N SenM FRA LAN 4 1604 25½
5 B 0 45   PFEIFER Andreas 2112 F SenM FRA MPY 2113 36½
6 N 0 115   CANONGE Jerome 2034 F SenM FRA LAN 1841 31
7 B 0 147   TAWIL Alexandre 1720 N MinM FRA AUV 4 1769 33
8 N 1 224   GUEDON Philomene 1190 N PouF FRA LYO 2 1179 21½
9 B 1 198   GERAULT David 1420 N MinM FRA AUV 3 1494 28
1800 N SenM LYO +123B - 74N - 77B +165N - 45B -115N -147B +224N +198B 4 1750 32½ 37½
151  
SAUVADET Fabien
  151   SAUVADET Fabien 2018 F SenM FRA AUV 4 1727 30½
1 N 0 40   SAEZ Frederic 2217 F SenM FRA PRO 2194 35½
2 B ½ 136   DIVINE Armand 1750 N PupM FRA AUV 4 1874 30½
3 N 1 181   BONIFACE Roger 1540 N SenM FRA LAN 1635 30½
4 B 0 96   DURRIEU Philippe 1840 N SenM FRA BNO 2003 36½
5 N 0 129   PIERRE Timothee 1780 N CadM FRA LAN 4 1940 35½
6 B 0 89   LOUKACHEV Nikita 1750 N MinM FRA AUV 5 1876 29
7 B 1 173   MESLIN Lancelot 1220 N PupM FRA BRG 4 1439 28
8 N 1 219   BONNICHON Adrien 1420 N BenM FRA AUV 1393 26½
9 B ½ 156   SAINCT Bertrand 1700 N PupM FRA LOR 4 1707 30
2018 F SenM AUV - 40N =136B +181N - 96B -129N - 89B +173B +219N =156B 4 1727 30½ 36½
152  
CAMEL Joris
  152   CAMEL Joris 1470 N MinM FRA LAN 4 1722 33½
1 B 1 230   GUEDON Sosthene 1000 N PpoM FRA LYO 1 578 24
2 N 1 90   KHELIF Jihane 1720 N SenF FRA PRO 5 1650 27½
3 B ½ 102   CARMES Mickael 2116 F SenM FRA LAN 1928 34½
4 N 0 54   ROBERT Frederic 1990 N SenM FRA PCH 1961 36
5 B ½ 120   BLANCHON Pascal 1850 N SenM FRA IDF 1797 32
6 N ½ 130   REMILLE Tristan 1891 F MinM FRA PRO 4 1938 35
7 B 0 83   GAULIN Romain 1878 F SenM FRA PDL 5 1938 35
8 N ½ 141   RYAN Martin 1860 N MinM FRA AUV 4 1838 31½
9 B 0 86   VALLES Manuel 1900 N BenM FRA PRO 5 1918 33½
1470 N MinM LAN +230B + 90N =102B - 54N =120B =130N - 83B =141N - 86B 4 1722 33½ 38
153  
LANDWERLIN Pascal
  153   LANDWERLIN Pascal 1786 N SenM FRA ALS 4 1719 32
1 N 1 225   DELLA RAGIONE Enzo 1203 N PupM FRA AQU 2 1149 23½
2 B 1 89   LOUKACHEV Nikita 1750 N MinM FRA AUV 5 1876 29
3 N 0 99   BOSC Sebastien 2079 F SenM FRA LAN 1982 37
4 B 0 108   BOISSEZON Michel 1680 N VetM FRA LAN 1886 34½
5 N 1 205   DUVAL Laurence 1370 N SenF FRA CVL 3 1409 25
6 B 0 68   WILFERT Fabrice 2017 F SenM FRA PRO 5 2067 35½
7 N 0 70   VIDALINC Jean-Louis 2008 F VetM FRA LYO 5 2048 38
8 B 1 200   COLAVITTI Daniel 1440 N SenM FRA LAN 3 1480 28½
9 B 0 82   FOURNIER Camille 2076 F SenM FRA MPY 5 1938 35½
1786 N SenM ALS +225N + 89B - 99N -108B +205N - 68B - 70N +200B - 82B 4 1719 32 37
154  
VECCHIATO Eric
  154   VECCHIATO Eric 1760 N SenM FRA DSA 4 1715 32
1 B 0 81   BERARD Jean-Claude 1910 F VetM FRA AQU 5 1941 31
2 N 1 161   FLANDRE Jean-Pierre 1550 N SenM FRA PIC 4 1655 30½
3 B 0 69   CAMEL Lorenzo 1970 F CadM FRA LAN 5 2064 37
4 N 1 189   NEVEDNICHY Alexandra 1511 N PouF FID 1401 25
5 N 0 76   MAURY Claude 1920 N VetM FRA PRO 5 2008 35
6 B ½ 127   FLANDRE Xavier 1840 N MinM FRA PIC 1727 30
7 N ½ 163   RINIE Jean-Jacques 1640 N SenM FRA LAN 4 1629 29½
8 B 1 172   RIGAL Joel 1403 N SenM FRA PRO 4 1481 27
9 N 0 74   TUPET Guillaume 2045 F SenM FRA NPC 5 2021 36
1760 N SenM DSA - 81B +161N - 69B +189N - 76N =127B =163N +172B - 74N 4 1715 32 39
155  
TERRIEN Claude
  155   TERRIEN Claude 1680 N SenM FRA PRO 4 1715 31½
1 N 1 200   COLAVITTI Daniel 1440 N SenM FRA LAN 3 1480 28½
2 N 0 111   MARINO Thierry 1956 F SenM FRA CAZ 1869 34½
3 B 1 159   CASASNOVAS Vincent 1440 N VetM FRA LAN 4 1675 33½
4 N 1 183   BAREGE Pierre 1470 N PouM FRA REU 1576 30½
5 B 0 64   ROSENFELD Imre 2069 F VetM FRA LYO 5 2076 38½
6 B 0 140   LIEVENS Fabrice 2071 F SenM FRA NPC 4 1857 33
7 N 1 209   LAGUNES Robin 1320 N PupM FRA AQU 3 1368 28
8 B 0 57   LAURAIN Dominique 2065 F SenM FRA MPY 5 2238 41½
9 N 0 88   GICQUIAUD Karl 1956 F SenM FRA ALS 5 1881 30½
1680 N SenM PRO +200N -111N +159B +183N - 64B -140B +209N - 57B - 88N 4 1715 31½ 37½
156  
SAINCT Bertrand
  156   SAINCT Bertrand 1700 N PupM FRA LOR 4 1707 30
1 N ½ 157   DE BIASI Robert 1690 N VetM FRA MPY 4 1695 31
2 B 0 120   BLANCHON Pascal 1850 N SenM FRA IDF 1797 32
3 B ½ 194   DELOBEL Alain 1820 N SenM FRA NPC 3 1696 30½
4 N ½ 84   LE KOUAGHET Euwen 1830 N BenM FRA PIC 5 1935 34
5 N 0 122   DUMONT Gilles 1950 F SenM FRA AQU 1790 31½
6 B 1 184   RIBEIRO Pascale 1310 N SenF FRA IDF 1527 28½
7 N 1 171   DE MAUVAISIN Olivier 1370 N SenM FRA LAN 4 1485 25½
8 B 0 105   KISTER Pierre 1880 N SenM FRA CVL 1911 34½
9 N ½ 151   SAUVADET Fabien 2018 F SenM FRA AUV 4 1727 30½
1700 N PupM LOR =157N -120B =194B = 84N -122N +184B +171N -105B =151N 4 1707 30 37
157  
DE BIASI Robert
  157   DE BIASI Robert 1690 N VetM FRA MPY 4 1695 31
1 B ½ 156   SAINCT Bertrand 1700 N PupM FRA LOR 4 1707 30
2 N 1 165   VANINO Jean-Michel 1410 N SenM FRA LAN 4 1604 25½
3 B 0 86   VALLES Manuel 1900 N BenM FRA PRO 5 1918 33½
4 N 0 112   SCHERRER Roch 1830 N MinM FRA LYO 1856 32
5 B 1 189   NEVEDNICHY Alexandra 1511 N PouF FID 1401 25
6 N 1 198   GERAULT David 1420 N MinM FRA AUV 3 1494 28
7 B 0 82   FOURNIER Camille 2076 F SenM FRA MPY 5 1938 35½
8 N 0 123   LABBE Georges 1950 N SenM FRA AUV 1765 34
9 B ½ 143   FOURCHE Bernard 1810 N SenM FRA AUV 4 1815 31
1690 N VetM MPY =156B +165N - 86B -112N +189B +198N - 82B -123N =143B 4 1695 31 37½
158  
CHORAZY Andre
  158   CHORAZY Andre 1780 N SenM FRA MPY 4 1685 29½
1 N 0 107   PEGURET Philippe 1940 N SenM FRA PRO 1900 33
2 B 1 167   GOBEAUT Claudine 1520 N SenF FRA CVL 4 1564 30
3 N 0 132   PETITJEAN Pierre 1992 F CadM FRA BRG 4 1915 37
4 B 0 184   RIBEIRO Pascale 1310 N SenF FRA IDF 1527 28½
5 N 1 207   KARSENTY Madeleine 1510 N VetF FRA LYO 3 1389 28½
6 B 0 120   BLANCHON Pascal 1850 N SenM FRA IDF 1797 32
7 B 1 145   ROUEDE Gilbert 1850 N VetM FRA MPY 4 1784 32
8 N 1 198   GERAULT David 1420 N MinM FRA AUV 3 1494 28
9 B 0 73   RATEL Laurent 2056 F SenM FRA NPC 5 2024 35½
1780 N SenM MPY -107N +167B -132N -184B +207N -120B +145B +198N - 73B 4 1685 29½ 35½
159  
CASASNOVAS Vincent
  159   CASASNOVAS Vincent 1440 N VetM FRA LAN 4 1675 33½
1 N 0 108   BOISSEZON Michel 1680 N VetM FRA LAN 1886 34½
2 B 1 208   DUVAL-KISTER Alice 1360 N PupF FRA CVL 3 1374 26
3 N 0 155   TERRIEN Claude 1680 N SenM FRA PRO 4 1715 31½
4 B 1 186   PAYELLE Marie-Laetitia 1700 N SenF FRA HNO 1449 26½
5 N 1 169   TABARONI Serge 1650 N SenM FRA AQU 4 1519 27½
6 B 1 122   DUMONT Gilles 1950 F SenM FRA AQU 1790 31½
7 N 0 53   FAURE Nicolas 1987 F JunM FRA MPY 1969 33
8 B 0 33   SECOUARD Stephane 2059 F SenM FRA BNO 6 2032 32½
9 N 0 76   MAURY Claude 1920 N VetM FRA PRO 5 2008 35
1440 N VetM LAN -108N +208B -155N +186B +169N +122B - 53N - 33B - 76N 4 1675 33½ 40
160  
BROCHET Thierry
  160   BROCHET Thierry 1660 N VetM FRA MPY 4 1663 33
1 B 1 174   GAYRAUD Christian 1430 N VetM FRA MPY 4 1432 27
2 N 0 86   VALLES Manuel 1900 N BenM FRA PRO 5 1918 33½
3 B 1 211   NEGRE Pierre 1440 N BenM FRA LAN 3 1346 28
4 N 1 170   BONOT Bernard 1370 N SenM FRA LAN 4 1505 27
5 B 0 50   LARAND Manuel 2060 F SenM FRA PCH 2032 35½
6 N 0 55   PELLEGRIN Philippe 2000 N SenM FRA LAN 1895 33½
7 B 0 116   BENMENNI Boubekeur 1830 N SenM FRA IDF 1835 32
8 N 0 80   POKEE Anne-Josephe 1900 N SenF FRA MPY 5 1958 35
9 B 1 206   GAIGNEBET Charles 1390 N VetM FRA PRO 3 1407 27½
1660 N VetM MPY +174B - 86N +211B +170N - 50B - 55N -116B - 80N +206B 4 1663 33 39
161  
FLANDRE Jean-Pierre
  161   FLANDRE Jean-Pierre 1550 N SenM FRA PIC 4 1655 30½
1 N 1 209   LAGUNES Robin 1320 N PupM FRA AQU 3 1368 28
2 B 0 154   VECCHIATO Eric 1760 N SenM FRA DSA 4 1715 32
3 N 1 173   MESLIN Lancelot 1220 N PupM FRA BRG 4 1439 28
4 B 0 106   BOULIER Rene 2012 F VetM FRA AUV 1904 31½
5 N 1 170   BONOT Bernard 1370 N SenM FRA LAN 4 1505 27
6 B 0 70   VIDALINC Jean-Louis 2008 F VetM FRA LYO 5 2048 38
7 N 0 122   DUMONT Gilles 1950 F SenM FRA AQU 1790 31½
8 B ½ 118   BOURDON Philippe 2015 F SenM FRA LYO 1809 33
9 N ½ 129   PIERRE Timothee 1780 N CadM FRA LAN 4 1940 35½
1550 N SenM PIC +209N -154B +173N -106B +170N - 70B -122N =118B =129N 4 1655 30½ 37
162  
CARTIER Alain
  162   CARTIER Alain 1650 N SenM FRA IDF 4 1640 26½
1 N 1 191   NEGRE Guillaume 1410 N MinM FRA LAN 1364 26
2 N 0 141   RYAN Martin 1860 N MinM FRA AUV 4 1838 31½
3 B ½ 219   BONNICHON Adrien 1420 N BenM FRA AUV 1393 26½
4 B 1 218   ARMAO Olivier 1820 N SenM FRA PRO 1683 31½
5 N 0 83   GAULIN Romain 1878 F SenM FRA PDL 5 1938 35
6 N 0 143   FOURCHE Bernard 1810 N SenM FRA AUV 4 1815 31
7 B ½ 198   GERAULT David 1420 N MinM FRA AUV 3 1494 28
8 B 0 135   JEAN Robert 2146 F VetM FRA IDF 4 1876 35½
9 N 1 200   COLAVITTI Daniel 1440 N SenM FRA LAN 3 1480 28½
1650 N SenM IDF +191N -141N =219B +218B - 83N -143N =198B -135B +200N 4 1640 26½ 32
163  
RINIE Jean-Jacques
  163   RINIE Jean-Jacques 1640 N SenM FRA LAN 4 1629 29½
1 B 1 205   DUVAL Laurence 1370 N SenF FRA CVL 3 1409 25
2 N 0 112   SCHERRER Roch 1830 N MinM FRA LYO 1856 32
3 B 0 170   BONOT Bernard 1370 N SenM FRA LAN 4 1505 27
4 N 1 211   NEGRE Pierre 1440 N BenM FRA LAN 3 1346 28
5 B 1 219   BONNICHON Adrien 1420 N BenM FRA AUV 1393 26½
6 N 0 103   CHIZELLE Bernard 1980 F VetM MNC CAZ 1919 33½
7 B ½ 154   VECCHIATO Eric 1760 N SenM FRA DSA 4 1715 32
8 N ½ 107   PEGURET Philippe 1940 N SenM FRA PRO 1900 33
9 B 0 80   POKEE Anne-Josephe 1900 N SenF FRA MPY 5 1958 35
1640 N SenM LAN +205B -112N -170B +211N +219B -103N =154B =107N - 80B 4 1629 29½ 35
164  
XIE Wei Dong
  164   XIE Wei Dong 1652 N SenM FRA PCH 4 1607 29
1 B ½ 189   NEVEDNICHY Alexandra 1511 N PouF FID 1401 25
2 N 1 214   CELSE Tristan 1530 N PupM FRA AUV 3 1245 25
3 B 0 141   RYAN Martin 1860 N MinM FRA AUV 4 1838 31½
4 N 0 78   TRANCOSO Mickael 1810 N SenM FRA LAN 5 1982 36
5 B ½ 119   BUSCARA Sevan 1750 N PupM FRA LAN 1801 33½
6 N 1 221   VIGNETTE Benjamin 1300 N BenM FRA LAN 1294 23½
7 B 0 143   FOURCHE Bernard 1810 N SenM FRA AUV 4 1815 31
8 N 0 86   VALLES Manuel 1900 N BenM FRA PRO 5 1918 33½
9 B 1 197   GOBEAUT Eric 1340 N SenM FRA CVL 3 1504 29½
1652 N SenM PCH =189B +214N -141B - 78N =119B +221N -143B - 86N +197B 4 1607 29 34½
165  
VANINO Jean-Michel
  165   VANINO Jean-Michel 1410 N SenM FRA LAN 4 1604 25½
1 N ½ 182   PONT Frederic 1650 N SenM FRA LAN 1608 29
2 B 0 157   DE BIASI Robert 1690 N VetM FRA MPY 4 1695 31
3 N 1 209   LAGUNES Robin 1320 N PupM FRA AQU 3 1368 28
4 B 0 150   NGUYEN-DINH Dominique 1800 N SenM FRA LYO 4 1750 32½
5 N 0 196   CASIER Fabrice 1810 N SenM FRA NPC 3 1547 30½
6 B 1 207   KARSENTY Madeleine 1510 N VetF FRA LYO 3 1389 28½
7 N ½ 212   KOVACS Esther 1530 N VetF HUN LAN 3 1336 27
8 B 0 134   KRIER Daniel 1760 N SenM FRA PDL 4 1907 36
9 N 1 195   GAULIN Jean-Pierre 1720 N VetM FRA PDL 3 1613 32
1410 N SenM LAN =182N -157B +209N -150B -196N +207B =212N -134B +195N 4 1604 25½ 31½
166  
CAZOTTES Guillaume
  166   CAZOTTES Guillaume 1320 N PouM FRA LAN 4 1593 31
1 N 1 188   GOBEAUT Benjamin 1560 N BenM FRA CVL 1420 27½
2 B 1 186   PAYELLE Marie-Laetitia 1700 N SenF FRA HNO 1449 26½
3 N 0 33   SECOUARD Stephane 2059 F SenM FRA BNO 6 2032 32½
4 B 0 111   MARINO Thierry 1956 F SenM FRA CAZ 1869 34½
5 N 0 167   GOBEAUT Claudine 1520 N SenF FRA CVL 4 1564 30
6 B 1 213   PARIZOT Serge 1498 N VetM FRA MPY 3 1294 27½
7 N 0 176   CAPPON Aldo 1830 N SenM FRA NPC 1802 32½
8 B 0 90   KHELIF Jihane 1720 N SenF FRA PRO 5 1650 27½
9 N 1 212   KOVACS Esther 1530 N VetF HUN LAN 3 1336 27
1320 N PouM LAN +188N +186B - 33N -111B -167N +213B -176N - 90B +212N 4 1593 31 36½
167  
GOBEAUT Claudine
  167   GOBEAUT Claudine 1520 N SenF FRA CVL 4 1564 30
1 B 1 223   VALOIS Magali 1250 N SenF FRA DSA 2 1271 24½
2 N 0 158   CHORAZY Andre 1780 N SenM FRA MPY 4 1685 29½
3 B 0 123   LABBE Georges 1950 N SenM FRA AUV 1765 34
4 N 1 206   GAIGNEBET Charles 1390 N VetM FRA PRO 3 1407 27½
5 B 1 166   CAZOTTES Guillaume 1320 N PouM FRA LAN 4 1593 31
6 N 0 81   BERARD Jean-Claude 1910 F VetM FRA AQU 5 1941 31
7 B 0 119   BUSCARA Sevan 1750 N PupM FRA LAN 1801 33½
8 N 0 112   SCHERRER Roch 1830 N MinM FRA LYO 1856 32
9 B 1 202   BUSCARA Lena 1280 N PupF FRA LAN 3 1451 30
1520 N SenF CVL +223B -158N -123B +206N +166B - 81N -119B -112N +202B 4 1564 30 35½
168  
BOULOUIS Sebastien
  168   BOULOUIS Sebastien 1490 N MinM FRA LAN 4 1551 26½
1 N 1 216   BOYD Christopher 1010 N PupM FRA LAN 3 1038 21
2 B 0 195   GAULIN Jean-Pierre 1720 N VetM FRA PDL 3 1613 32
3 N 0 89   LOUKACHEV Nikita 1750 N MinM FRA AUV 5 1876 29
4 B ½ 203   AURIERE Guilhem 1320 N MinM FRA LAN 3 1432 26
5 N 0 218   ARMAO Olivier 1820 N SenM FRA PRO 1683 31½
6 B 1 204   GENIN Roland 1710 N VetM FRA LYO 3 1422 28
7 N ½ 128   DURY Renaud 1690 N SenM FRA PRO 1658 29½
8 B 0 101   ROCHE Christian 1969 F VetM FRA AUV 1955 35½
9 N 1 209   LAGUNES Robin 1320 N PupM FRA AQU 3 1368 28
1490 N MinM LAN +216N -195B - 89N =203B -218N +204B =128N -101B +209N 4 1551 26½ 32
169  
TABARONI Serge
  169   TABARONI Serge 1650 N SenM FRA AQU 4 1519 27½
1 B 1 170   BONOT Bernard 1370 N SenM FRA LAN 4 1505 27
2 N 0 116   BENMENNI Boubekeur 1830 N SenM FRA IDF 1835 32
3 B 1 198   GERAULT David 1420 N MinM FRA AUV 3 1494 28
4 N 0 102   CARMES Mickael 2116 F SenM FRA LAN 1928 34½
5 B 0 159   CASASNOVAS Vincent 1440 N VetM FRA LAN 4 1675 33½
6 N 0 206   GAIGNEBET Charles 1390 N VetM FRA PRO 3 1407 27½
7 B 1 220   PINAULT Mailys 1310 N PupF FRA MPY 1341 25
8 N 0 130   REMILLE Tristan 1891 F MinM FRA PRO 4 1938 35
9 B 1 203   AURIERE Guilhem 1320 N MinM FRA LAN 3 1432 26
1650 N SenM AQU +170B -116N +198B -102N -159B -206N +220B -130N +203B 4 1519 27½ 33
170  
BONOT Bernard
  170   BONOT Bernard 1370 N SenM FRA LAN 4 1505 27
1 N 0 169   TABARONI Serge 1650 N SenM FRA AQU 4 1519 27½
2 B 1 216   BOYD Christopher 1010 N PupM FRA LAN 3 1038 21
3 N 1 163   RINIE Jean-Jacques 1640 N SenM FRA LAN 4 1629 29½
4 B 0 160   BROCHET Thierry 1660 N VetM FRA MPY 4 1663 33
5 B 0 161   FLANDRE Jean-Pierre 1550 N SenM FRA PIC 4 1655 30½
6 N 1 211   NEGRE Pierre 1440 N BenM FRA LAN 3 1346 28
7 B 0 149   HENNUYER Samuel 1700 N JunM FRA NPC 4 1753 34½
8 N 0 147   TAWIL Alexandre 1720 N MinM FRA AUV 4 1769 33
9 B 1 214   CELSE Tristan 1530 N PupM FRA AUV 3 1245 25
1370 N SenM LAN -169N +216B +163N -160B -161B +211N -149B -147N +214B 4 1505 27 32½
171  
DE MAUVAISIN Olivier
  171   DE MAUVAISIN Olivier 1370 N SenM FRA LAN 4 1485 25½
1 B 0 180   PINAULT Ronan 1640 N MinM FRA MPY 1636 30
2 N 1 230   GUEDON Sosthene 1000 N PpoM FRA LYO 1 578 24
3 B 0 185   PORTE Jacques 1650 N VetM FRA PRO 1494 28½
4 N 0 199   DE BARALLE Michel 1580 N VetM FRA MPY 3 1493 29½
5 B 1 214   CELSE Tristan 1530 N PupM FRA AUV 3 1245 25
6 N 1 174   GAYRAUD Christian 1430 N VetM FRA MPY 4 1432 27
7 B 0 156   SAINCT Bertrand 1700 N PupM FRA LOR 4 1707 30
8 N 0 128   DURY Renaud 1690 N SenM FRA PRO 1658 29½
9 B 1 213   PARIZOT Serge 1498 N VetM FRA MPY 3 1294 27½
1370 N SenM LAN -180B +230N -185B -199N +214B +174N -156B -128N +213B 4 1485 25½ 28½
172  
RIGAL Joel
  172   RIGAL Joel 1403 N SenM FRA PRO 4 1481 27
1 N > 232   LAKHAL Clement 1099 E PupM FRA LAN 0 0 24½
2 N 0 119   BUSCARA Sevan 1750 N PupM FRA LAN 1801 33½
3 B 0 126   MARTIN Jean-Yves 1820 N SenM FRA LYO 1739 29½
4 N 1 223   VALOIS Magali 1250 N SenF FRA DSA 2 1271 24½
5 B 0 197   GOBEAUT Eric 1340 N SenM FRA CVL 3 1504 29½
6 N 0 182   PONT Frederic 1650 N SenM FRA LAN 1608 29
7 B 1 211   NEGRE Pierre 1440 N BenM FRA LAN 3 1346 28
8 N 0 154   VECCHIATO Eric 1760 N SenM FRA DSA 4 1715 32
9 B 1 199   DE BARALLE Michel 1580 N VetM FRA MPY 3 1493 29½
1403 N SenM PRO >232N -119N -126B +223N -197B -182N +211B -154N +199B 4 1481 27 33
173  
MESLIN Lancelot
  173   MESLIN Lancelot 1220 N PupM FRA BRG 4 1439 28
1 B > 233   LE BRAS Fabrice 1520 N SenM FRA AUV 0 0 24½
2 N 0 128   DURY Renaud 1690 N SenM FRA PRO 1658 29½
3 B 0 161   FLANDRE Jean-Pierre 1550 N SenM FRA PIC 4 1655 30½
4 B 1 190   NIVET Patrick 1440 N VetM FRA AQU 1364 26
5 N 0 201   AIGLON Michel 1470 N SenM FRA LAN 3 1473 29
6 B 1 191   NEGRE Guillaume 1410 N MinM FRA LAN 1364 26
7 N 0 151   SAUVADET Fabien 2018 F SenM FRA AUV 4 1727 30½
8 B 0 113   LECOULTRE Patrick 1720 N SenM FRA MPY 1849 32½
9 N 1 207   KARSENTY Madeleine 1510 N VetF FRA LYO 3 1389 28½
1220 N PupM BRG >233B -128N -161B +190B -201N +191B -151N -113B +207N 4 1439 28 34
174  
GAYRAUD Christian
  174   GAYRAUD Christian 1430 N VetM FRA MPY 4 1432 27
1 N 0 160   BROCHET Thierry 1660 N VetM FRA MPY 4 1663 33
2 B ½ 209   LAGUNES Robin 1320 N PupM FRA AQU 3 1368 28
3 N ½ 184   RIBEIRO Pascale 1310 N SenF FRA IDF 1527 28½
4 B 0 188   GOBEAUT Benjamin 1560 N BenM FRA CVL 1420 27½
5 N 1 215   FLEAR James C. 1154 N PupM FRA LAN 3 1208 21½
6 B 0 171   DE MAUVAISIN Olivier 1370 N SenM FRA LAN 4 1485 25½
7 N 1 225   DELLA RAGIONE Enzo 1203 N PupM FRA AQU 2 1149 23½
8 B 1 146   LEGRAIN Patrick 1830 N SenM FRA AUV 4 1781 33½
9 N 0 81   BERARD Jean-Claude 1910 F VetM FRA AQU 5 1941 31
1430 N VetM MPY -160N =209B =184N -188B +215N -171B +225N +146B - 81N 4 1432 27 32
175  
CAPPON John
  175   CAPPON John 2198 F SenM FRA NPC 2008 36½
1 B ½ 43   BOUTHIER Jacques 2016 F SenM FRA MPY 2166 36½
2 N ½ 42   CHEVANT Louis 2152 F JunM FRA LYO 2175 36½
3 B ½ 94   CARTIGNY Patrick 1996 F SenM FRA NPC 2028 37
4 N ½ 58   TARDIF Sebastien 1915 F SenM FRA LAN 5 2185 39
5 B ½ 77 ff TAGNON Nicole 2010 F SenF FRA PCH 5 2004 34
6 N ½ 51   PERROT Pierre 2027 F MinM FRA AUV 2032 33
7 B ½ 107   PEGURET Philippe 1940 N SenM FRA PRO 1900 33
8    
9    
2198 F SenM NPC = 43B = 42N = 94B = 58N = 77B = 51N =107B 2008 36½ 45½
176  
CAPPON Aldo
  176   CAPPON Aldo 1830 N SenM FRA NPC 1802 32½
1 B ½ 61   THEREZE Ludovic 1981 F SenM FRA BNO 5 2110 39
2 N 0 54   ROBERT Frederic 1990 N SenM FRA PCH 1961 36
3 B 0 117   CROUX Laurent 1770 N SenM FRA MPY 1812 31½
4 N 1 179   LAGUNES Matthieu 1730 N BenM FRA AQU 1643 29
5 B 1 148   FOREST Eric 1700 N SenM FRA MPY 4 1762 30
6 N 0 131   CARON Damien 2013 F SenM FRA LAN 4 1918 37
7 B 1 166   CAZOTTES Guillaume 1320 N PouM FRA LAN 4 1593 31
8    
9    
1830 N SenM NPC = 61B - 54N -117B +179N +148B -131N +166B 1802 32½ 40
177  
DOS SANTOS Pascal
  177   DOS SANTOS Pascal 1700 N SenM FRA AQU 1791 32½
1 B 1 141   RYAN Martin 1860 N MinM FRA AUV 4 1838 31½
2 B ½ 106   BOULIER Rene 2012 F VetM FRA AUV 1904 31½
3 N 0 222   TOUZE Jean-Paul 2126 F SenM FRA FRC 2 1906 33
4 N 0 77 ff TAGNON Nicole 2010 F SenF FRA PCH 5 2004 34
5 B 0 55   PELLEGRIN Philippe 2000 N SenM FRA LAN 1895 33½
6 N 1 124   BERTON Jeremy 1600 N JunM FRA AQU 1762 31½
7 B 1 202   BUSCARA Lena 1280 N PupF FRA LAN 3 1451 30
8 N 0 103   CHIZELLE Bernard 1980 F VetM MNC CAZ 1919 33½
9 B 0 115   CANONGE Jerome 2034 F SenM FRA LAN 1841 31
1700 N SenM AQU +141B =106B -222N - 77N - 55B +124N +202B -103N -115B 1791 32½ 38½
178  
COUSTANCE Kevin
  178   COUSTANCE Kevin 1660 N PupM FRA AQU 1707 34
1 N 1 219   BONNICHON Adrien 1420 N BenM FRA AUV 1393 26½
2 B 0 142   GUIDEZ Thomas 1892 F SenM FRA NPC 4 1824 32½
3 N 1 191   NEGRE Guillaume 1410 N MinM FRA LAN 1364 26
4 B 1 205   DUVAL Laurence 1370 N SenF FRA CVL 3 1409 25
5 N ½ 33   SECOUARD Stephane 2059 F SenM FRA BNO 6 2032 32½
6 B 0 48   DEBRAY Tristan 2114 F JunM FRA LYO 2077 37
7 N 0 46   VANDERBEEKEN Mikael 2039 F SenM FRA LAN 2103 36½
8 B 0 83   GAULIN Romain 1878 F SenM FRA PDL 5 1938 35
9 N 0 118   BOURDON Philippe 2015 F SenM FRA LYO 1809 33
1660 N PupM AQU +219N -142B +191N +205B = 33N - 48B - 46N - 83B -118N 1707 34 39½
179  
LAGUNES Matthieu
  179   LAGUNES Matthieu 1730 N BenM FRA AQU 1643 29
1 N ½ 104   AVRON David 1880 N SenM FRA NPC 1912 33
2 B 0 132   PETITJEAN Pierre 1992 F CadM FRA BRG 4 1915 37
3 N 0 146   LEGRAIN Patrick 1830 N SenM FRA AUV 4 1781 33½
4 B 0 176   CAPPON Aldo 1830 N SenM FRA NPC 1802 32½
5 N ½ 186   PAYELLE Marie-Laetitia 1700 N SenF FRA HNO 1449 26½
6 B ½ 190   NIVET Patrick 1440 N VetM FRA AQU 1364 26
7 N 1 187   RIVIER Sylvain 1460 N SenM FRA IDF 1429 25½
8 B 1 184   RIBEIRO Pascale 1310 N SenF FRA IDF 1527 28½
9 N 0 100   GARNIER Gilles 2101 F CadM FRA LYO 1980 34½
1730 N BenM AQU =104N -132B -146N -176B =186N =190B +187N +184B -100N 1643 29 36
180  
PINAULT Ronan
  180   PINAULT Ronan 1640 N MinM FRA MPY 1636 30
1 N 1 171   DE MAUVAISIN Olivier 1370 N SenM FRA LAN 4 1485 25½
2 N 0 84   LE KOUAGHET Euwen 1830 N BenM FRA PIC 5 1935 34
3 B 1 206   GAIGNEBET Charles 1390 N VetM FRA PRO 3 1407 27½
4 B ½ 135   JEAN Robert 2146 F VetM FRA IDF 4 1876 35½
5 N 0 95   PARDO Stephane 1860 N SenM FRA CAZ 2005 35
6 N ½ 144   MORATO Thomas 1760 N MinM FRA LAN 4 1791 32
7 B 0 117   CROUX Laurent 1770 N SenM FRA MPY 1812 31½
8 B 0 99   BOSC Sebastien 2079 F SenM FRA LAN 1982 37
9 N ½ 190   NIVET Patrick 1440 N VetM FRA AQU 1364 26
1640 N MinM MPY +171N - 84N +206B =135B - 95N =144N -117B - 99B =190N 1636 30 36½
181  
BONIFACE Roger
  181   BONIFACE Roger 1540 N SenM FRA LAN 1635 30½
1 B 1 220   PINAULT Mailys 1310 N PupF FRA MPY 1341 25
2 N 1 196   CASIER Fabrice 1810 N SenM FRA NPC 3 1547 30½
3 B 0 151   SAUVADET Fabien 2018 F SenM FRA AUV 4 1727 30½
4 N ½ 128   DURY Renaud 1690 N SenM FRA PRO 1658 29½
5 B 0 123   LABBE Georges 1950 N SenM FRA AUV 1765 34
6 N 0 114   ESCURAS Robert 1750 N SenM FRA LAN 1843 32
7 B 1 205   DUVAL Laurence 1370 N SenF FRA CVL 3 1409 25
8 N 0 77 ff TAGNON Nicole 2010 F SenF FRA PCH 5 2004 34
9 B 0 109   FABRE Philippe 1740 N SenM FRA MPY 1886 34
1540 N SenM LAN +220B +196N -151B =128N -123B -114N +205B - 77N -109B 1635 30½ 36
182  
PONT Frederic
  182   PONT Frederic 1650 N SenM FRA LAN 1608 29
1 B ½ 165   VANINO Jean-Michel 1410 N SenM FRA LAN 4 1604 25½
2 N 1 189   NEVEDNICHY Alexandra 1511 N PouF FID 1401 25
3 N 0 104   AVRON David 1880 N SenM FRA NPC 1912 33
4 B 0 194   DELOBEL Alain 1820 N SenM FRA NPC 3 1696 30½
5 N ½ 209   LAGUNES Robin 1320 N PupM FRA AQU 3 1368 28
6 B 1 172   RIGAL Joel 1403 N SenM FRA PRO 4 1481 27
7 N ½ 138   RAYNAL Francois 2089 F SenM FRA MPY 4 1858 34
8 B 0 96   DURRIEU Philippe 1840 N SenM FRA BNO 2003 36½
9 N 0 106   BOULIER Rene 2012 F VetM FRA AUV 1904 31½
1650 N SenM LAN =165B +189N -104N -194B =209N +172B =138N - 96B -106N 1608 29 35½
183  
BAREGE Pierre
  183   BAREGE Pierre 1470 N PouM FRA REU 1576 30½
1 N 1 228   BOYD Emilie 1000 N PpoF FRA LAN 858 21
2 B 0 113   LECOULTRE Patrick 1720 N SenM FRA MPY 1849 32½
3 N 1 186   PAYELLE Marie-Laetitia 1700 N SenF FRA HNO 1449 26½
4 B 0 155   TERRIEN Claude 1680 N SenM FRA PRO 4 1715 31½
5 N 1 208   DUVAL-KISTER Alice 1360 N PupF FRA CVL 3 1374 26
6 B 0 88   GICQUIAUD Karl 1956 F SenM FRA ALS 5 1881 30½
7 N 0 105   KISTER Pierre 1880 N SenM FRA CVL 1911 34½
8 B ½ 120   BLANCHON Pascal 1850 N SenM FRA IDF 1797 32
9 N 0 127   FLANDRE Xavier 1840 N MinM FRA PIC 1727 30
1470 N PouM REU +228N -113B +186N -155B +208N - 88B -105N =120B -127N 1576 30½ 34½
184  
RIBEIRO Pascale
  184   RIBEIRO Pascale 1310 N SenF FRA IDF 1527 28½
1 B 1 214   CELSE Tristan 1530 N PupM FRA AUV 3 1245 25
2 N 0 147   TAWIL Alexandre 1720 N MinM FRA AUV 4 1769 33
3 B ½ 174   GAYRAUD Christian 1430 N VetM FRA MPY 4 1432 27
4 N 1 158   CHORAZY Andre 1780 N SenM FRA MPY 4 1685 29½
5 B 0 116   BENMENNI Boubekeur 1830 N SenM FRA IDF 1835 32
6 N 0 156   SAINCT Bertrand 1700 N PupM FRA LOR 4 1707 30
7 B 0 124   BERTON Jeremy 1600 N JunM FRA AQU 1762 31½
8 N 0 179   LAGUNES Matthieu 1730 N BenM FRA AQU 1643 29
9 B 1 219   BONNICHON Adrien 1420 N BenM FRA AUV 1393 26½
1310 N SenF IDF +214B -147N =174B +158N -116B -156N -124B -179N +219B 1527 28½ 34
185  
PORTE Jacques
  185   PORTE Jacques 1650 N VetM FRA PRO 1494 28½
1 N 1 206   GAIGNEBET Charles 1390 N VetM FRA PRO 3 1407 27½
2 B 0 96   DURRIEU Philippe 1840 N SenM FRA BNO 2003 36½
3 N 1 171   DE MAUVAISIN Olivier 1370 N SenM FRA LAN 4 1485 25½
4 B 0 202   BUSCARA Lena 1280 N PupF FRA LAN 3 1451 30
5 N ½ 187   RIVIER Sylvain 1460 N SenM FRA IDF 1429 25½
6 N 0 117   CROUX Laurent 1770 N SenM FRA MPY 1812 31½
7 B 1 219   BONNICHON Adrien 1420 N BenM FRA AUV 1393 26½
8 B 0 110   MARGAILLAN Benjamin 1840 N CadM FRA PRO 1881 35½
9 N 0 120   BLANCHON Pascal 1850 N SenM FRA IDF 1797 32
1650 N VetM PRO +206N - 96B +171N -202B =187N -117N +219B -110B -120N 1494 28½ 33½
186  
PAYELLE Marie-Laetitia
  186   PAYELLE Marie-Laetitia 1700 N SenF FRA HNO 1449 26½
1 B 0 145   ROUEDE Gilbert 1850 N VetM FRA MPY 4 1784 32
2 N 0 166   CAZOTTES Guillaume 1320 N PouM FRA LAN 4 1593 31
3 B 0 183   BAREGE Pierre 1470 N PouM FRA REU 1576 30½
4 N 0 159   CASASNOVAS Vincent 1440 N VetM FRA LAN 4 1675 33½
5 B ½ 179   LAGUNES Matthieu 1730 N BenM FRA AQU 1643 29
6 B 1 210   D'EURVEILLER Marie-Claire 1450 N SenF FRA ALS 3 1347 25
7 N 1 208   DUVAL-KISTER Alice 1360 N PupF FRA CVL 3 1374 26
8 N 1 205   DUVAL Laurence 1370 N SenF FRA CVL 3 1409 25
9 B 0 116   BENMENNI Boubekeur 1830 N SenM FRA IDF 1835 32
1700 N SenF HNO -145B -166N -183B -159N =179B +210B +208N +205N -116B 1449 26½ 32½
187  
RIVIER Sylvain
  187   RIVIER Sylvain 1460 N SenM FRA IDF 1429 25½
1 N 1 227   VIGNETTE Jeanne 1000 N PpoF FRA LAN 2 921 21½
2 B 0 204   GENIN Roland 1710 N VetM FRA LYO 3 1422 28
3 N 0 108   BOISSEZON Michel 1680 N VetM FRA LAN 1886 34½
4 B 1 230   GUEDON Sosthene 1000 N PpoM FRA LYO 1 578 24
5 B ½ 185   PORTE Jacques 1650 N VetM FRA PRO 1494 28½
6 N 0 149   HENNUYER Samuel 1700 N JunM FRA NPC 4 1753 34½
7 B 0 179   LAGUNES Matthieu 1730 N BenM FRA AQU 1643 29
8 N 1 221   VIGNETTE Benjamin 1300 N BenM FRA LAN 1294 23½
9 B 0 114   ESCURAS Robert 1750 N SenM FRA LAN 1843 32
1460 N SenM IDF +227N -204B -108N +230B =185B -149N -179B +221N -114B 1429 25½ 27½
188  
GOBEAUT Benjamin
  188   GOBEAUT Benjamin 1560 N BenM FRA CVL 1420 27½
1 B 0 166   CAZOTTES Guillaume 1320 N PouM FRA LAN 4 1593 31
2 N 1 220   PINAULT Mailys 1310 N PupF FRA MPY 1341 25
3 B 0 205   DUVAL Laurence 1370 N SenF FRA CVL 3 1409 25
4 N 1 174   GAYRAUD Christian 1430 N VetM FRA MPY 4 1432 27
5 B ½ 198   GERAULT David 1420 N MinM FRA AUV 3 1494 28
6 N 0 119   BUSCARA Sevan 1750 N PupM FRA LAN 1801 33½
7 B 1 221   VIGNETTE Benjamin 1300 N BenM FRA LAN 1294 23½
8 N 0 121   GILLES Denis 1890 N SenM FRA CVL 1795 30½
9 B 0 117   CROUX Laurent 1770 N SenM FRA MPY 1812 31½
1560 N BenM CVL -166B +220N -205B +174N =198B -119N +221B -121N -117B 1420 27½ 32½
189  
NEVEDNICHY Alexandra
  189   NEVEDNICHY Alexandra 1511 N PouF FID 1401 25
1 N ½ 164   XIE Wei Dong 1652 N SenM FRA PCH 4 1607 29
2 B 0 182   PONT Frederic 1650 N SenM FRA LAN 1608 29
3 N 1 190   NIVET Patrick 1440 N VetM FRA AQU 1364 26
4 B 0 154   VECCHIATO Eric 1760 N SenM FRA DSA 4 1715 32
5 N 0 157   DE BIASI Robert 1690 N VetM FRA MPY 4 1695 31
6 B 0 209   LAGUNES Robin 1320 N PupM FRA AQU 3 1368 28
7 N 0 210   D'EURVEILLER Marie-Claire 1450 N SenF FRA ALS 3 1347 25
8 N 1 228   BOYD Emilie 1000 N PpoF FRA LAN 858 21
9 B 1 220   PINAULT Mailys 1310 N PupF FRA MPY 1341 25
1511 N PouF =164N -182B +190N -154B -157N -209B -210N +228N +220B 1401 25 28½
190  
NIVET Patrick
  190   NIVET Patrick 1440 N VetM FRA AQU 1364 26
1 B 0 125   OBJOIS Pierre-Henri 1670 N VetM FRA AQU 1740 31
2 N ½ 223   VALOIS Magali 1250 N SenF FRA DSA 2 1271 24½
3 B 0 189   NEVEDNICHY Alexandra 1511 N PouF FID 1401 25
4 N 0 173   MESLIN Lancelot 1220 N PupM FRA BRG 4 1439 28
5 B 1 226   BOULOUIS Marie 1080 N PupF FRA LAN 2 1092 21
6 N ½ 179   LAGUNES Matthieu 1730 N BenM FRA AQU 1643 29
7 B 1 224   GUEDON Philomene 1190 N PouF FRA LYO 2 1179 21½
8 N 0 144   MORATO Thomas 1760 N MinM FRA LAN 4 1791 32
9 B ½ 180   PINAULT Ronan 1640 N MinM FRA MPY 1636 30
1440 N VetM AQU -125B =223N -189B -173N +226B =179N +224B -144N =180B 1364 26 30
191  
NEGRE Guillaume
  191   NEGRE Guillaume 1410 N MinM FRA LAN 1364 26
1 B 0 162   CARTIER Alain 1650 N SenM FRA IDF 4 1640 26½
2 N 1 215   FLEAR James C. 1154 N PupM FRA LAN 3 1208 21½
3 B 0 178   COUSTANCE Kevin 1660 N PupM FRA AQU 1707 34
4 N 0 90   KHELIF Jihane 1720 N SenF FRA PRO 5 1650 27½
5 B 1 227   VIGNETTE Jeanne 1000 N PpoF FRA LAN 2 921 21½
6 N 0 173   MESLIN Lancelot 1220 N PupM FRA BRG 4 1439 28
7 B ½ 214   CELSE Tristan 1530 N PupM FRA AUV 3 1245 25
8 N 0 139   ROUX Philippe 2080 N SenM FRA PRO 4 1857 34½
9 B 1 221   VIGNETTE Benjamin 1300 N BenM FRA LAN 1294 23½
1410 N MinM LAN -162B +215N -178B - 90N +227B -173N =214B -139N +221B 1364 26 30
192  
DIMITROV Christo
  192   DIMITROV Christo 2230 F SenM FRA PRO 3 2209 37
1 B 1 115   CANONGE Jerome 2034 F SenM FRA LAN 1841 31
2 N 0 6 m GUIDARELLI Laurent 2445 F SenM FRA PRO 7 2446 41
3 B 1 73   RATEL Laurent 2056 F SenM FRA NPC 5 2024 35½
4 N 0 34   PUCHER Sebastien 2135 F JunM FRA LOR 2294 40
5 B 1 131   CARON Damien 2013 F SenM FRA LAN 4 1918 37
6 N < 69   CAMEL Lorenzo 1970 F CadM FRA LAN 5 2064 37
7    
8    
9    
2230 F SenM PRO +115B -  6N + 73B - 34N +131B < 69N 3 2209 37 45
193  
THOMAS Fabien
  193   THOMAS Fabien 1660 N MinM FRA AUV 3 1793 33½
1 B 1 198   GERAULT David 1420 N MinM FRA AUV 3 1494 28
2 N 1 121   GILLES Denis 1890 N SenM FRA CVL 1795 30½
3 B 0 87   FORESTIE Pierre 2060 N CadM FRA MPY 5 1906 35½
4 N 1 197   GOBEAUT Eric 1340 N SenM FRA CVL 3 1504 29½
5 B 0 73   RATEL Laurent 2056 F SenM FRA NPC 5 2024 35½
6 N 0 54   ROBERT Frederic 1990 N SenM FRA PCH 1961 36
7 B < 84   LE KOUAGHET Euwen 1830 N BenM FRA PIC 5 1935 34
8    
9    
1660 N MinM AUV +198B +121N - 87B +197N - 73B - 54N < 84B 3 1793 33½ 39½
194  
DELOBEL Alain
  194   DELOBEL Alain 1820 N SenM FRA NPC 3 1696 30½
1 N 0 101   ROCHE Christian 1969 F VetM FRA AUV 1955 35½
2 B ½ 148   FOREST Eric 1700 N SenM FRA MPY 4 1762 30
3 N ½ 156   SAINCT Bertrand 1700 N PupM FRA LOR 4 1707 30
4 N 1 182   PONT Frederic 1650 N SenM FRA LAN 1608 29
5 B 0 102   CARMES Mickael 2116 F SenM FRA LAN 1928 34½
6 B 0 53   FAURE Nicolas 1987 F JunM FRA MPY 1969 33
7 N 0 136   DIVINE Armand 1750 N PupM FRA AUV 4 1874 30½
8 B 1 225   DELLA RAGIONE Enzo 1203 N PupM FRA AQU 2 1149 23½
9    
1820 N SenM NPC -101N =148B =156N +182N -102B - 53B -136N +225B 3 1696 30½ 36
195  
GAULIN Jean-Pierre
  195   GAULIN Jean-Pierre 1720 N VetM FRA PDL 3 1613 32
1 B 0 229   DIEUDONNE Christian 1880 N SenM FRA FRC 1 2397 28½
2 N 1 168   BOULOUIS Sebastien 1490 N MinM FRA LAN 4 1551 26½
3 B 1 111   MARINO Thierry 1956 F SenM FRA CAZ 1869 34½
4 N 0 94   CARTIGNY Patrick 1996 F SenM FRA NPC 2028 37
5 B 0 121   GILLES Denis 1890 N SenM FRA CVL 1795 30½
6 N 0 112   SCHERRER Roch 1830 N MinM FRA LYO 1856 32
7 B 0 126   MARTIN Jean-Yves 1820 N SenM FRA LYO 1739 29½
8 N 1 226   BOULOUIS Marie 1080 N PupF FRA LAN 2 1092 21
9 B 0 165   VANINO Jean-Michel 1410 N SenM FRA LAN 4 1604 25½
1720 N VetM PDL -229B +168N +111B - 94N -121B -112N -126B +226N -165B 3 1613 32 38
196  
CASIER Fabrice
  196   CASIER Fabrice 1810 N SenM FRA NPC 3 1547 30½
1 N 0 88   GICQUIAUD Karl 1956 F SenM FRA ALS 5 1881 30½
2 B 0 181   BONIFACE Roger 1540 N SenM FRA LAN 1635 30½
3 N 1 201   AIGLON Michel 1470 N SenM FRA LAN 3 1473 29
4 N 0 148   FOREST Eric 1700 N SenM FRA MPY 4 1762 30
5 B 1 165   VANINO Jean-Michel 1410 N SenM FRA LAN 4 1604 25½
6 B 0 80   POKEE Anne-Josephe 1900 N SenF FRA MPY 5 1958 35
7 N 0 90   KHELIF Jihane 1720 N SenF FRA PRO 5 1650 27½
8 B 1 216   BOYD Christopher 1010 N PupM FRA LAN 3 1038 21
9    
1810 N SenM NPC - 88N -181B +201N -148N +165B - 80B - 90N +216B 3 1547 30½ 36
197  
GOBEAUT Eric
  197   GOBEAUT Eric 1340 N SenM FRA CVL 3 1504 29½
1 N 0 148   FOREST Eric 1700 N SenM FRA MPY 4 1762 30
2 B 1 210   D'EURVEILLER Marie-Claire 1450 N SenF FRA ALS 3 1347 25
3 N 1 212   KOVACS Esther 1530 N VetF HUN LAN 3 1336 27
4 B 0 193   THOMAS Fabien 1660 N MinM FRA AUV 3 1793 33½
5 N 1 172   RIGAL Joel 1403 N SenM FRA PRO 4 1481 27
6 B 0 142   GUIDEZ Thomas 1892 F SenM FRA NPC 4 1824 32½
7 N 0 110   MARGAILLAN Benjamin 1840 N CadM FRA PRO 1881 35½
8 B 0 89   LOUKACHEV Nikita 1750 N MinM FRA AUV 5 1876 29
9 N 0 164   XIE Wei Dong 1652 N SenM FRA PCH 4 1607 29
1340 N SenM CVL -148N +210B +212N -193B +172N -142B -110N - 89B -164N 3 1504 29½ 35½
198  
GERAULT David
  198   GERAULT David 1420 N MinM FRA AUV 3 1494 28
1 N 0 193   THOMAS Fabien 1660 N MinM FRA AUV 3 1793 33½
2 B 1 225   DELLA RAGIONE Enzo 1203 N PupM FRA AQU 2 1149 23½
3 N 0 169   TABARONI Serge 1650 N SenM FRA AQU 4 1519 27½
4 B 1 212   KOVACS Esther 1530 N VetF HUN LAN 3 1336 27
5 N ½ 188   GOBEAUT Benjamin 1560 N BenM FRA CVL 1420 27½
6 B 0 157   DE BIASI Robert 1690 N VetM FRA MPY 4 1695 31
7 N ½ 162   CARTIER Alain 1650 N SenM FRA IDF 4 1640 26½
8 B 0 158   CHORAZY Andre 1780 N SenM FRA MPY 4 1685 29½
9 N 0 150   NGUYEN-DINH Dominique 1800 N SenM FRA LYO 4 1750 32½
1420 N MinM AUV -193N +225B -169N +212B =188N -157B =162N -158B -150N 3 1494 28 33
199  
DE BARALLE Michel
  199   DE BARALLE Michel 1580 N VetM FRA MPY 3 1493 29½
1 N 1 203   AURIERE Guilhem 1320 N MinM FRA LAN 3 1432 26
2 B 0 134   KRIER Daniel 1760 N SenM FRA PDL 4 1907 36
3 N 0 202   BUSCARA Lena 1280 N PupF FRA LAN 3 1451 30
4 B 1 171   DE MAUVAISIN Olivier 1370 N SenM FRA LAN 4 1485 25½
5 N 1 200   COLAVITTI Daniel 1440 N SenM FRA LAN 3 1480 28½
6 B 0 74   TUPET Guillaume 2045 F SenM FRA NPC 5 2021 36
7 N 0 118   BOURDON Philippe 2015 F SenM FRA LYO 1809 33
8 B 0 140   LIEVENS Fabrice 2071 F SenM FRA NPC 4 1857 33
9 N 0 172   RIGAL Joel 1403 N SenM FRA PRO 4 1481 27
1580 N VetM MPY +203N -134B -202N +171B +200N - 74B -118N -140B -172N 3 1493 29½ 35
200  
COLAVITTI Daniel
  200   COLAVITTI Daniel 1440 N SenM FRA LAN 3 1480 28½
1 B 0 155   TERRIEN Claude 1680 N SenM FRA PRO 4 1715 31½
2 N 1 221   VIGNETTE Benjamin 1300 N BenM FRA LAN 1294 23½
3 B 1 90   KHELIF Jihane 1720 N SenF FRA PRO 5 1650 27½
4 N 0 125   OBJOIS Pierre-Henri 1670 N VetM FRA AQU 1740 31
5 B 0 199   DE BARALLE Michel 1580 N VetM FRA MPY 3 1493 29½
6 N 1 220   PINAULT Mailys 1310 N PupF FRA MPY 1341 25
7 B 0 148   FOREST Eric 1700 N SenM FRA MPY 4 1762 30
8 N 0 153   LANDWERLIN Pascal 1786 N SenM FRA ALS 4 1719 32
9 B 0 162   CARTIER Alain 1650 N SenM FRA IDF 4 1640 26½
1440 N SenM LAN -155B +221N + 90B -125N -199B +220N -148B -153N -162B 3 1480 28½ 33½
201  
AIGLON Michel
  201   AIGLON Michel 1470 N SenM FRA LAN 3 1473 29
1 B 1 226   BOULOUIS Marie 1080 N PupF FRA LAN 2 1092 21
2 N 0 109   FABRE Philippe 1740 N SenM FRA MPY 1886 34
3 B 0 196   CASIER Fabrice 1810 N SenM FRA NPC 3 1547 30½
4 N 1 224   GUEDON Philomene 1190 N PouF FRA LYO 2 1179 21½
5 B 1 173   MESLIN Lancelot 1220 N PupM FRA BRG 4 1439 28
6 N 0 123   LABBE Georges 1950 N SenM FRA AUV 1765 34
7 B 0 114   ESCURAS Robert 1750 N SenM FRA LAN 1843 32
8 N 0 126   MARTIN Jean-Yves 1820 N SenM FRA LYO 1739 29½
9 B 0 145   ROUEDE Gilbert 1850 N VetM FRA MPY 4 1784 32
1470 N SenM LAN +226B -109N -196B +224N +173B -123N -114B -126N -145B 3 1473 29 33
202  
BUSCARA Lena
  202   BUSCARA Lena 1280 N PupF FRA LAN 3 1451 30
1 B > 234   LOUBET Jean-Pierre 1530 N SenM FRA LAN 0 0 24½
2 N 0 137   CAMEL Pierre 1700 N SenM FRA LAN 4 1867 35½
3 B 1 199   DE BARALLE Michel 1580 N VetM FRA MPY 3 1493 29½
4 N 1 185   PORTE Jacques 1650 N VetM FRA PRO 1494 28½
5 B 0 47   BOLLENGIER Thierry 2173 F SenM FRA MPY 2102 36½
6 B 0 104   AVRON David 1880 N SenM FRA NPC 1912 33
7 N 0 177   DOS SANTOS Pascal 1700 N SenM FRA AQU 1791 32½
8 B 0 138   RAYNAL Francois 2089 F SenM FRA MPY 4 1858 34
9 N 0 167   GOBEAUT Claudine 1520 N SenF FRA CVL 4 1564 30
1280 N PupF LAN >234B -137N +199B +185N - 47B -104B -177N -138B -167N 3 1451 30 36½
203  
AURIERE Guilhem
  203   AURIERE Guilhem 1320 N MinM FRA LAN 3 1432 26
1 B 0 199   DE BARALLE Michel 1580 N VetM FRA MPY 3 1493 29½
2 N 0 211   NEGRE Pierre 1440 N BenM FRA LAN 3 1346 28
3 B 1 226   BOULOUIS Marie 1080 N PupF FRA LAN 2 1092 21
4 N ½ 168   BOULOUIS Sebastien 1490 N MinM FRA LAN 4 1551 26½
5 B 0 90   KHELIF Jihane 1720 N SenF FRA PRO 5 1650 27½
6    
7 N 1 204   GENIN Roland 1710 N VetM FRA LYO 3 1422 28
8 B ½ 207   KARSENTY Madeleine 1510 N VetF FRA LYO 3 1389 28½
9 N 0 169   TABARONI Serge 1650 N SenM FRA AQU 4 1519 27½
1320 N MinM LAN -199B -211N +226B =168N - 90B +204N =207B -169N 3 1432 26 31
204  
GENIN Roland
  204   GENIN Roland 1710 N VetM FRA LYO 3 1422 28
1 B 0 67   MANIA Clement 1861 F MinM FRA LAN 5 2070 36
2 N 1 187   RIVIER Sylvain 1460 N SenM FRA IDF 1429 25½
3 B 0 76   MAURY Claude 1920 N VetM FRA PRO 5 2008 35
4 N 0 121   GILLES Denis 1890 N SenM FRA CVL 1795 30½
5 B 0 221   VIGNETTE Benjamin 1300 N BenM FRA LAN 1294 23½
6 N 0 168   BOULOUIS Sebastien 1490 N MinM FRA LAN 4 1551 26½
7 B 0 203   AURIERE Guilhem 1320 N MinM FRA LAN 3 1432 26
8 N 1 227   VIGNETTE Jeanne 1000 N PpoF FRA LAN 2 921 21½
9 B 1 224   GUEDON Philomene 1190 N PouF FRA LYO 2 1179 21½
1710 N VetM LYO - 67B +187N - 76B -121N -221B -168N -203B +227N +224B 3 1422 28 31½
205  
DUVAL Laurence
  205   DUVAL Laurence 1370 N SenF FRA CVL 3 1409 25
1 N 0 163   RINIE Jean-Jacques 1640 N SenM FRA LAN 4 1629 29½
2 B 1 228   BOYD Emilie 1000 N PpoF FRA LAN 858 21
3 N 1 188   GOBEAUT Benjamin 1560 N BenM FRA CVL 1420 27½
4 N 0 178   COUSTANCE Kevin 1660 N PupM FRA AQU 1707 34
5 B 0 153   LANDWERLIN Pascal 1786 N SenM FRA ALS 4 1719 32
6 B ½ 212   KOVACS Esther 1530 N VetF HUN LAN 3 1336 27
7 N 0 181   BONIFACE Roger 1540 N SenM FRA LAN 1635 30½
8 B 0 186   PAYELLE Marie-Laetitia 1700 N SenF FRA HNO 1449 26½
9 N ½ 208   DUVAL-KISTER Alice 1360 N PupF FRA CVL 3 1374 26
1370 N SenF CVL -163N +228B +188N -178N -153B =212B -181N -186B =208N 3 1409 25 29
206  
GAIGNEBET Charles
  206   GAIGNEBET Charles 1390 N VetM FRA PRO 3 1407 27½
1 B 0 185   PORTE Jacques 1650 N VetM FRA PRO 1494 28½
2 N 1 226   BOULOUIS Marie 1080 N PupF FRA LAN 2 1092 21
3 N 0 180   PINAULT Ronan 1640 N MinM FRA MPY 1636 30
4 B 0 167   GOBEAUT Claudine 1520 N SenF FRA CVL 4 1564 30
5 N 1 230   GUEDON Sosthene 1000 N PpoM FRA LYO 1 578 24
6 B 1 169   TABARONI Serge 1650 N SenM FRA AQU 4 1519 27½
7 N 0 127   FLANDRE Xavier 1840 N MinM FRA PIC 1727 30
8 B 0 136   DIVINE Armand 1750 N PupM FRA AUV 4 1874 30½
9 N 0 160   BROCHET Thierry 1660 N VetM FRA MPY 4 1663 33
1390 N VetM PRO -185B +226N -180N -167B +230N +169B -127N -136B -160N 3 1407 27½ 30
207  
KARSENTY Madeleine
  207   KARSENTY Madeleine 1510 N VetF FRA LYO 3 1389 28½
1 B 1 224   GUEDON Philomene 1190 N PouF FRA LYO 2 1179 21½
2 N ½ 117   CROUX Laurent 1770 N SenM FRA MPY 1812 31½
3 B 0 103   CHIZELLE Bernard 1980 F VetM MNC CAZ 1919 33½
4 N 0 126   MARTIN Jean-Yves 1820 N SenM FRA LYO 1739 29½
5 B 0 158   CHORAZY Andre 1780 N SenM FRA MPY 4 1685 29½
6 N 0 165   VANINO Jean-Michel 1410 N SenM FRA LAN 4 1604 25½
7 B 1 215   FLEAR James C. 1154 N PupM FRA LAN 3 1208 21½
8 N ½ 203   AURIERE Guilhem 1320 N MinM FRA LAN 3 1432 26
9 B 0 173   MESLIN Lancelot 1220 N PupM FRA BRG 4 1439 28
1510 N VetF LYO +224B =117N -103B -126N -158B -165N +215B =203N -173B 3 1389 28½ 33½
208  
DUVAL-KISTER Alice
  208   DUVAL-KISTER Alice 1360 N PupF FRA CVL 3 1374 26
1 B 0 124   BERTON Jeremy 1600 N JunM FRA AQU 1762 31½
2 N 0 159   CASASNOVAS Vincent 1440 N VetM FRA LAN 4 1675 33½
3 B 1 215   FLEAR James C. 1154 N PupM FRA LAN 3 1208 21½
4 N 1 214   CELSE Tristan 1530 N PupM FRA AUV 3 1245 25
5 B 0 183   BAREGE Pierre 1470 N PouM FRA REU 1576 30½
6 N ½ 219   BONNICHON Adrien 1420 N BenM FRA AUV 1393 26½
7 B 0 186   PAYELLE Marie-Laetitia 1700 N SenF FRA HNO 1449 26½
8 N 0 115   CANONGE Jerome 2034 F SenM FRA LAN 1841 31
9 B ½ 205   DUVAL Laurence 1370 N SenF FRA CVL 3 1409 25
1360 N PupF CVL -124B -159N +215B +214N -183B =219N -186B -115N =205B 3 1374 26 31½
209  
LAGUNES Robin
  209   LAGUNES Robin 1320 N PupM FRA AQU 3 1368 28
1 B 0 161   FLANDRE Jean-Pierre 1550 N SenM FRA PIC 4 1655 30½
2 N ½ 174   GAYRAUD Christian 1430 N VetM FRA MPY 4 1432 27
3 B 0 165   VANINO Jean-Michel 1410 N SenM FRA LAN 4 1604 25½
4 N 1 228   BOYD Emilie 1000 N PpoF FRA LAN 858 21
5 B ½ 182   PONT Frederic 1650 N SenM FRA LAN 1608 29
6 N 1 189   NEVEDNICHY Alexandra 1511 N PouF FID 1401 25
7 B 0 155   TERRIEN Claude 1680 N SenM FRA PRO 4 1715 31½
8 N 0 125   OBJOIS Pierre-Henri 1670 N VetM FRA AQU 1740 31
9 B 0 168   BOULOUIS Sebastien 1490 N MinM FRA LAN 4 1551 26½
1320 N PupM AQU -161B =174N -165B +228N =182B +189N -155B -125N -168B 3 1368 28 32½
210  
D'EURVEILLER Marie-Claire
  210   D'EURVEILLER Marie-Claire 1450 N SenF FRA ALS 3 1347 25
1 B 0 128   DURY Renaud 1690 N SenM FRA PRO 1658 29½
2 N 0 197   GOBEAUT Eric 1340 N SenM FRA CVL 3 1504 29½
3 B ½ 223   VALOIS Magali 1250 N SenF FRA DSA 2 1271 24½
4 N 0 221   VIGNETTE Benjamin 1300 N BenM FRA LAN 1294 23½
5 B 1 228   BOYD Emilie 1000 N PpoF FRA LAN 858 21
6 N 0 186   PAYELLE Marie-Laetitia 1700 N SenF FRA HNO 1449 26½
7 B 1 189   NEVEDNICHY Alexandra 1511 N PouF FID 1401 25
8 N ½ 214   CELSE Tristan 1530 N PupM FRA AUV 3 1245 25
9 N 0 146   LEGRAIN Patrick 1830 N SenM FRA AUV 4 1781 33½
1450 N SenF ALS -128B -197N =223B -221N +228B -186N +189B =214N -146N 3 1347 25 28½
211  
NEGRE Pierre
  211   NEGRE Pierre 1440 N BenM FRA LAN 3 1346 28
1 N 0 75   ALEXIEV Ivan 1676 N SenM BUL LAN 5 2012 38½
2 B 1 203   AURIERE Guilhem 1320 N MinM FRA LAN 3 1432 26
3 N 0 160   BROCHET Thierry 1660 N VetM FRA MPY 4 1663 33
4 B 0 163   RINIE Jean-Jacques 1640 N SenM FRA LAN 4 1629 29½
5 N 1 225   DELLA RAGIONE Enzo 1203 N PupM FRA AQU 2 1149 23½
6 B 0 170   BONOT Bernard 1370 N SenM FRA LAN 4 1505 27
7 N 0 172   RIGAL Joel 1403 N SenM FRA PRO 4 1481 27
8 N 0 145   ROUEDE Gilbert 1850 N VetM FRA MPY 4 1784 32
9 B 1 226   BOULOUIS Marie 1080 N PupF FRA LAN 2 1092 21
1440 N BenM LAN - 75N +203B -160N -163B +225N -170B -172N -145N +226B 3 1346 28 32
212  
KOVACS Esther
  212   KOVACS Esther 1530 N VetF HUN LAN 3 1336 27
1 B 1 221   VIGNETTE Benjamin 1300 N BenM FRA LAN 1294 23½
2 N 0 78   TRANCOSO Mickael 1810 N SenM FRA LAN 5 1982 36
3 B 0 197   GOBEAUT Eric 1340 N SenM FRA CVL 3 1504 29½
4 N 0 198   GERAULT David 1420 N MinM FRA AUV 3 1494 28
5 B 1 223   VALOIS Magali 1250 N SenF FRA DSA 2 1271 24½
6 N ½ 205   DUVAL Laurence 1370 N SenF FRA CVL 3 1409 25
7 B ½ 165   VANINO Jean-Michel 1410 N SenM FRA LAN 4 1604 25½
8 N 0 97   ZADGORSKI Michael 1880 N SenM FRA PRO 1992 35½
9 B 0 166   CAZOTTES Guillaume 1320 N PouM FRA LAN 4 1593 31
1530 N VetF LAN +221B - 78N -197B -198N +223B =205N =165B - 97N -166B 3 1336 27 32½
213  
PARIZOT Serge
  213   PARIZOT Serge 1498 N VetM FRA MPY 3 1294 27½
1 B 1 215   FLEAR James C. 1154 N PupM FRA LAN 3 1208 21½
2 N 0 144   MORATO Thomas 1760 N MinM FRA LAN 4 1791 32
3 B 0 121   GILLES Denis 1890 N SenM FRA CVL 1795 30½
4 N 0 220   PINAULT Mailys 1310 N PupF FRA MPY 1341 25
5 B 1 224   GUEDON Philomene 1190 N PouF FRA LYO 2 1179 21½
6 N 0 166   CAZOTTES Guillaume 1320 N PouM FRA LAN 4 1593 31
7 B > 223   VALOIS Magali 1250 N SenF FRA DSA 2 1271 24½
8 B 0 71   CANIVET Christophe 1980 N SenM FRA MPY 5 2043 37
9 N 0 171   DE MAUVAISIN Olivier 1370 N SenM FRA LAN 4 1485 25½
1498 N VetM MPY +215B -144N -121B -220N +224B -166N >223B - 71B -171N 3 1294 27½ 32
214  
CELSE Tristan
  214   CELSE Tristan 1530 N PupM FRA AUV 3 1245 25
1 N 0 184   RIBEIRO Pascale 1310 N SenF FRA IDF 1527 28½
2 B 0 164   XIE Wei Dong 1652 N SenM FRA PCH 4 1607 29
3 N 1 225   DELLA RAGIONE Enzo 1203 N PupM FRA AQU 2 1149 23½
4 B 0 208   DUVAL-KISTER Alice 1360 N PupF FRA CVL 3 1374 26
5 N 0 171   DE MAUVAISIN Olivier 1370 N SenM FRA LAN 4 1485 25½
6 B 1 215   FLEAR James C. 1154 N PupM FRA LAN 3 1208 21½
7 N ½ 191   NEGRE Guillaume 1410 N MinM FRA LAN 1364 26
8 B ½ 210   D'EURVEILLER Marie-Claire 1450 N SenF FRA ALS 3 1347 25
9 N 0 170   BONOT Bernard 1370 N SenM FRA LAN 4 1505 27
1530 N PupM AUV -184N -164B +225N -208B -171N +215B =191N =210B -170N 3 1245 25 30
215  
FLEAR James C.
  215   FLEAR James C. 1154 N PupM FRA LAN 3 1208 21½
1