ffe
12ème Open International de Saint-Affrique
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Perf Tr. Bu.
1 m MEIJERS Viesturs 2487 Sen PIC +28N +19B +14N +8B +16N =2B +10N =3B =4N 2647 46½ 58½
2 g DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2530 Sen IDF +26B +35N +23B =11N =3B =1N =36B +20N +16B 7 2588 45 56
3 g NEVEDNICHY Vladislav 2538 Sen CHA +93N +24B =21N +91B =2N +22B +16N =1N =10B 7 2585 45 54½
4 g SANTO-ROMAN Marc 2403 Sen LAN +60B +65N -20B +66N +94B +27N =9N +11B =1B 7 2498 42½ 52½
5 g FLEAR Glenn C. 2455 Sen LAN +135N -56B +60N +31B +21N =17B =8N +38N +18B 7 2475 41 50
6 m GUIDARELLI Laurent 2445 Sen PRO +72N +192B =17N =22B -8N +133B +39N +24B +19N 7 2451 41 50
7 m GAPONENKO Inna 2448 Sen +61N -8B +99N +56B +93N -19B +77N +27B +22N 7 2430 39½ 48½
8   CARMEILLE Ludovic 2232 Sen MPY +74B +7N +36B -1N +6B =11N =5B +23N =21B 2540 47 57½
9 m PHAM Minh Hoang 2446 Sen LYO +34B =38N +68B +37N =11B +20N =4B =18N =13B 2460 43 53½
10 m BRICARD Emmanuel 2460 Sen ALS =42B +43N =58B +39N +41B +23N -1B +17N =3N 2443 43 53½
11 m VALLIN Guillaume 2401 Sen HNO +99N +31B +57N =2B =9N =8B +34N -4N +37B 2434 44 53½
12 g POPCHEV Milko 2449 Sen CAZ +63B =37N +129B =41N =26B +25N =17B =35N +38B 2390 40 49
13 f MULLON Jean-Baptiste 2327 Sen PDL +84N +15B -16N -93B +74N +71B +60N +28B =9N 2349 40 49½
14 m ADRIAN Claude 2321 Sen LOR +138B +30N -1B -26N =52B +81N +49B +48N +45B 2309 41½ 50½
15   DALOZ Jean-Michel 2187 Sen MPY +76B -13N +62B -23N +54B =110N +123B +94N +35B 2261 38½ 47½
16 m MRDJA Milan 2432 Sen CAZ +217B +25N +13B +20N -1B +35N -3B +59N -2N 6 2449 45½ 54
17   MIDOUX Sebastien 2304 Sen HNO +81B +64N =6B =18N +58B =5N =12N -10B +57N 6 2388 43 53
18 m COLLAS Didier 2422 Sen IDF +222N +40B =56N =17B =34N +26B +19N =9B -5N 6 2384 42½ 51
19   LEYGUE Dominique 2260 Sen PRO +51B -1N +50B +42N +86B +7N -18B +36N -6B 6 2382 44 54
20   PETROSSIAN Armen 2320 Sen PRO +100N +45B +4N -16B +133N -9B +57N -2B +61N 6 2374 42 50½
21 gf VOISKA Margarita 2387 Sen CAZ +102B +39N =3B +44N -5B +62N -38B +34B =8N 6 2365 42½ 52
22 m BOUDRE Jean-Pierre 2352 Sen PRO +46B =44N +146B =6N +69B -3N +50B +25N -7B 6 2349 43 51½
23 gf OLARASU Gabriela 2329 Sen CHA +136B +66N -2N +15B +57N -10B +61N -8B +60N 6 2347 41½ 50½
24   PICARD Romain 2278 Sen PCH +87B -3N +64B =30N +63B =59N +73B -6N +69B 6 2281 40 49½
25 mf SASU-DUCSOARA Andreea-Teodora 2235 Sen MPY +79N -16B +51N +222B +96N -12B +75N -22B +70N 6 2265 39 47
26   LE HUEC Marc 2162 Jun AQU -2N +53B +95N +14B =12N -18N =58B +62B +77N 6 2262 41½ 51
27 mf MILLIET Sophie 2280 Sen ALS -57N +70B +138N +72B +91N -4B +69N -7N +64B 6 2245 39 47½
28   METZGER Clement 2159 Sen IDF -1B +55N +97B -35N +103B +91N +29B -13N +78B 6 2240 41 50
29 m CHOMET Pascal 2370 Sen IDF =48N -57B +117N +101B +44N =56B -28N +79B +46B 6 2232 37½ 46½
30   JAUREGUIBERRY Cedric 2180 Sen AQU +70N -14B +83N =24B -36B +76N =110B +131N +58B 6 2203 38 46½
31   BAZART David 2193 Sen AQU +131B -11N +54B -5N -62B +83N +80B +133N +59B 6 2186 39 47
32 m MANOUCK Thierry 2289 Sen LAN -64B -47B -96N +122N +85B +111B +71N +73N +63B 6 2127 34½ 43½
33   SECOUARD Stephane 2059 Sen BNO -38B =97N +166B =105N =178B +217N =78B +160N +56B 6 2048 32½ 39½
34   PUCHER Sebastien 2135 Jun LOR -9N +101B +108N +192B =18B +37N -11B -21N +123B 2294 40 49
35   PUCHER Olivier 2294 Sen LOR +139N -2B +136N +28B +92N -16B +67N =12B -15N 2293 41½ 50
36 m TODOROV Ognjan 2349 Sen LYO =98N +48B -8N +107B +30N +40B =2N -19B =42N 2279 42 51
37   SAADA Julien 2270 Sen PCH +50N =12B +47N -9B +100N -34B +54N +51B -11N 2265 41½ 51
38   VAN ELST Andreas 2257 Sen MPY +33N =9B -91N +75B +47N +140B +21N -5B -12N 2256 42½ 51½
39   MILESI Laurent 2215 Sen PRO +67N -21B +71N -10B +70N +101B -6B =43N +103B 2221 40 49
40   SAEZ Frederic 2217 Sen PRO +151B -18N +131B =217N +43B -36N +103B -46N +92N 2194 35½ 43
41   COUSIGNE Frederic 2230 Sen AQU =47N +98B +80N =12B -10N =92B =62N +67B =53N 2182 39 48
42   CHEVANT Louis 2152 Jun LYO =10N =175B +119N -19B =134N +100B =92N +75B =36B 2180 36½ 45½
43   BOUTHIER Jacques 2016 Sen MPY =175N -10B +135N +130B -40N =44B +134N =39B +108N 2161 36½ 44½
44   PASCAL Pierre 2198 Sen LAN +117N =22B +130N -21B -29B =43N =91B +116N +120N 2159 37½ 46
45   BOLLENGIER Thierry 2173 Sen MPY +55B -20N =92B -69N +204N +98B +88N +111B -14N 2113 36½ 43½
46   PFEIFER Andreas 2112 Sen MPY -22N -80B +218N =71B +148N +106B +96N +40B -29N 2113 36½ 43½
47   VANDERBEEKEN Mikael 2039 Sen LAN =41B +32N -37B +68N -38B -102N +178B +118N +122B 2107 36½ 44½
48   DEBRAY Tristan 2114 Jun LYO =29B -36N +127B -86N +68B +178N +141B -14B +105N 2088 37 44½
49   CASTANIER Carl 1890 Sen PCH +109B -136N +150B -100B +132N +72B -14N =87N +102B 2069 34 42
50   LARAND Manuel 2060 Sen PCH -37B >229N -19N +95B +159N +130B -22N =104B +96N 2039 36½ 44½
51   SAUVADET Herve 2060 Sen AUV -19N +218B -25B +119N +127B =78N +109B -37N +121B 2035 36 43½
52   PERROT Pierre 2027 Min AUV -65B -146N +112B +144N =14N =175B =130N +132B +95N 2032 33 41
53   FAURE Nicolas 1987 Jun MPY +116B -26N =144B -140N =147B +194N +160B +66N =41B 1975 33 40½
54   ROBERT Frederic 1990 Sen PCH =108N +176B -31N +156B -15N +193B -37B +115N +124B 1971 36 44½
55   PELLEGRIN Philippe 2000 Sen LAN -45N -28B =134N =77B +177N +159B =132N +130B +111N 1895 33½ 41
56 f GUEDON Stephane 2249 Sen LYO +73B +5N =18B -7N +217B =29N -59B +74B -33N 5 2256 42 50½
57   LAURAIN Dominique 2065 Sen MPY +27B +29N -11B +65N -23B +97N -20B +155N -17B 5 2242 41½ 50
58   TARDIF Sebastien 1915 Sen LAN +134N +84B =10N =175B -17N =93B =26N +72B -30N 5 2175 39 48
59   VIENNOIS Romain 1960 Sen LAN +125N -72B +132N =61B +222N =24B +56N -16B -31N 5 2150 37½ 45
60   DEILLER Pascal 2123 Sen LOR -4N +107B -5B +113N +105B +121N -13B +68N -23B 5 2135 40½ 49½
61   PLATEL Alexandre 2145 Min NPC -7B =92N +128B =59N +82B +86N -23B +110N -20B 5 2106 38½ 47½
62   THEREZE Ludovic 1981 Sen BNO =176N +145B -15N +99B +31N -21B =41B -26N +140B 5 2104 39 47
63   SANCHEZ Nicolas 2146 Sen AQU -12N =71B +106N +80B -24N +134B +82N =77B -32N 5 2085 38½ 47½
64   ROSENFELD Imre 2069 Vet LYO +32N -17B -24N +83B +155N =96B =104N +142B -27N 5 2080 38½ 46½
65   ZHARKOV Hleb 2219 Cad LAN +52N -4B +74N -57B -67N +105B +101N -70B +142N 5 2074 37 45½
66   PLANELL Eric 2189 Sen PDL +106N -23B +67N -4B +104N -75B +119N -53B +129N 5 2072 38 46½
67   WILFERT Fabrice 2017 Sen PRO -39B +126N -66B +115N +65B +152N -35B -41N +147B 5 2067 35½ 43½
68   MANIA Clement 1861 Min LAN +202N +79B -9N -47B -48N +137B +139N -60B +135N 5 2064 36 43
69   CAMEL Lorenzo 1970 Cad LAN -218N +111B +153N +45B -22N >192B -27B +93B -24N 5 2060 37½ 44½
70   VIDALINC Jean-Louis 2008 Vet LYO -30B -27N +78B +109N -39B +162N +152B +65N -25B 5 2054 38 46
71   CANIVET Christophe 1980 Sen MPY +85B =63N -39B =46N +145B -13N -32B +213N +150B 5 2049 37 43½
72   CHAPLIN Erik 2134 Sen LAN -6B +59N +115B -27N +129B -49N +86B -58N +141B 5 2032 38 46
73   RATEL Laurent 2056 Sen NPC -56N +143B -192N +108B +193N +113B -24N -32B +157N 5 2029 35½ 43½
74   TUPET Guillaume 2045 Sen NPC -8N +148B -65B +118N -13B +200N +112B -56N +153B 5 2027 36 43
75   MAURY Claude 1920 Vet PRO +118B -99B +202N -38N +153B +66N -25B -42N +160B 5 2013 35 42
76 ff TAGNON Nicole 2010 Sen PCH -15N -93B +148N +177B =175N -30B =100N +181B +137N 5 2009 34 41
77   ALEXIEV Ivan 1676 Sen LAN +211B +123N =81B =55N +87B =94N -7B =63N -26B 5 1986 38½ 46
78   TRANCOSO Mickael 1810 Sen LAN -120N +212B -70N +164B +107N =51B =33N +99B -28N 5 1982 36 43
79   HOUCK Gautier 2053 Cad NPC -25B -68N +85B =145N =141B +127N +97B -29N +144B 5 1965 34½ 42½
80   POKEE Anne-Josephe 1900 Sen MPY +122B +46N -41B -63N -113B +196N -31N +159B +163N 5 1958 35 42½
81   FOURNIER Camille 2076 Sen MPY -17N =83B =77N +142B =111N -14B +158N =95B +152N 5 1953 35½ 43½
82   BERARD Jean-Claude 1910 Vet AQU +153N =100B -93N +138B -61N +167B -63B =150N +173B 5 1951 31 39
83   GAULIN Romain 1878 Sen PDL +147B =81N -30B -64N +161B -31B +156N +178N =87B 5 1944 35 42½
84   SCHOUCAIR Henry 2085 Jun LAN -13B -58N +126B +88N -140B +149N =121B +143N =85B 5 1933 34 42
85   LE KOUAGHET Euwen 1830 Ben PIC -71N +180B -79N =154B -32N +128B >193N +98B =84N 5 1929 34½ 42
86   VALLES Manuel 1900 Ben PRO -137N +159B +158N +48B -19N -61B -72N +164B +156N 5 1923 33½ 41½
87   FORESTIE Pierre 2060 Cad MPY -24N =95B +193N =104B -77N +108B +145N =49B =83N 5 1915 35½ 44
88   GICQUIAUD Karl 1956 Sen ALS +196B -217N =109B -84B +150N +183N -45B =140N +155B 5 1887 30½ 37½
89   LOUKACHEV Nikita 1750 Min AUV -129B -152N +168B =123N =114B +151N -131B +198N +133B 5 1881 29 36
90   KHELIF Jihane 1720 Sen PRO -105N -156B -199N +191B +203N -145B +196B +166N +131B 5 1661 27½ 34
91   DENEUFEGLISE Pierre-Emmanuel 1914 Jun NPC +144B +102N +38B -3N -27B -28B =44N +149N   2134 39 47
92   DEMUTH Adrien 1976 Ben PCH +112B =61B =45N +146N -35B =41N =42B =102N -40B 2112 37 45½
93   BISSIERES Mathieu 2171 Jun PRO -3B +76N +82B +13N -7B =58N =95B -69N =97B 2093 40 49
94   CARTIGNY Patrick 1996 Sen NPC +96N =135B =175N +195B -4N =77B +140N -15B   2021 36 43
95   PARDO Stephane 1860 Sen CAZ +140B =87N -26B -50N +180B +135B =93N =81N -52B 2005 35 42½
96   DURRIEU Philippe 1840 Sen BNO -94B +185N +32B +151N -25B =64N -46B +182N -50B 1993 36½ 43½
97   ZADGORSKI Michael 1880 Sen PRO +113N =33B -28N +139B =98N -57B -79N +212B =93N 1992 35½ 43
98   GARNIER Gilles 2101 Cad LYO =36B -41N +124B =129N =97B -45N +114B -85N +179B 1988 34½ 42
99   LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 2117 Sen AQU -11B +75N -7B -62N +118B +116N +129B -78N =112B 1987 37½ 46
100   BOSC Sebastien 2079 Sen LAN -20B =82N +152B +49N -37B -42N =76B +180N =125B 1987 37 44½
101   ROCHE Christian 1969 Vet AUV +194B -34N +122B -29N +112B -39N -65B +168N =128B 1955 35½ 43
102   CARMES Mickael 2116 Sen LAN -21N -91B =156N +169B +194N +47B =142N =92B -49N 1939 34½ 42
103   CHIZELLE Bernard 1980 Vet CAZ =145N -108B +207N +136B -28N +163B -40N +177B -39N 1924 33½ 40
104   AVRON David 1880 Sen NPC =179B =150N +182B =87N -66B +204N =64B =50N   1918 32 38
105   KISTER Pierre 1880 Sen CVL +90B -138N +149B =33B -60N -65N +183B +154N -48B 1916 34½ 42
106   BOULIER Rene 2012 Vet AUV -66B =177N -63B +162N +146B -46N +217B -122N +182B 1911 31½ 38½
107   PEGURET Philippe 1940 Sen PRO +157B -60N +147B -36N -78B +125N =175N =163B =127B 1895 33 41
108   MARGAILLAN Benjamin 1840 Cad PRO =54B +103N -34B -73N +124B -87N +198B +185N -43B 1886 35½ 42
109   FABRE Philippe 1740 Sen MPY -49N +201B =88N -70B +117N +136B -51N -120B +181N 1886 34 40½
110   MARINO Thierry 1956 Sen CAZ -143N +155B -195N +166N +125B =15B =30N -61B =113N 1874 34½ 41½
111   BOISSEZON Michel 1680 Vet LAN +160B -69N +187B +152N =81B -32N +138B -45N -55B 1864 34½ 42
112   SCHERRER Roch 1830 Min LYO -92N +163B -52N +158B -101N +195B -74N +167B =99N 1856 32 39
113   LECOULTRE Patrick 1720 Sen MPY -97B +183N +120B -60B +80N -73N -133B +174N =110B 1849 32½ 39½
114   CANONGE Jerome 2034 Sen LAN -192N -130B +143N -134B =89N +148B -98N +208B +177N 1846 31 37½
115   ESCURAS Robert 1750 Sen LAN +142N =117B -72N -67B -139N +181B +201N -54B +187N 1839 32 38½
116   BENMENNI Boubekeur 1830 Sen IDF -53N +169B -139N =150B +184N -99B +159N -44B +186N 1838 32 39
117   BOURDON Philippe 2015 Sen LYO -44B =115N -29B =124N -109B +147N +200B =162N +178B 1826 33 39½
118   CROUX Laurent 1770 Sen MPY -75N =207B +176N -74B -99N +185B +180N -47B +188N 1812 31½ 38
119   BLANCHON Pascal 1850 Sen IDF =150B +154N -42B -51B =156N +157N -66B =183N +185B 1803 32 39
120   DUMONT Gilles 1950 Sen AQU +78B -222B -113N =147N +154B -160N +162B +109N -44B 1802 31½ 39
121   GILLES Denis 1890 Sen CVL -132N -193B +213N +202B +195N -60B =84N +188B -51N 1800 30½ 36
122   BUSCARA Sevan 1750 Pup LAN -80N +172B -101N -32B =164N +188B +167N +106B -47N 1795 33½ 40½
123   LABBE Georges 1950 Sen AUV -148N -77B +167N =89B +181N +201B -15N +158B -34N 1782 34 40½
124   BERTON Jeremy 1600 Jun AQU +208N +125B -98N =117B -108N -177B +184N +126B -54N 1747 31½ 38
125   MARTIN Jean-Yves 1820 Sen LYO -59B -124N +172N +207B -110N -107B +195N +201B =100N 1745 29½ 35½
126   FLANDRE Xavier 1840 Min PIC +133N -67B -84N -132B +220B =153N +206B -124N +183B 1740 30 35½
127   OBJOIS Pierre-Henri 1670 Vet AQU +190N +227B -48N +199B -51N -79B -135N +209B =107N 1727 31 35½
128   DURY Renaud 1690 Sen PRO +210N +174B -61N =181B -142N -85N =168B +171B =101N 1658 29½ 36
129   REMILLE Tristan 1891 Min PRO +89N +139B -12N =98B -72N =156B -99N +169B -66B 4 1938 35 43
130   PIERRE Timothee 1780 Cad LAN +231B +114N -44B -43N +151B -50N =52B -55N =162B 4 1935 35½ 43½
131   CARON Damien 2013 Sen LAN -31N +132B -40N +137B -192N +176B +89N -30B -90N 4 1918 37 45
132   ROBERT Thierry 1740 Sen DSA +121B -131N -59B +126N -49B +146N =55B -52N =138B 4 1911 34½ 42½
133   PETITJEAN Pierre 1992 Cad BRG -126B +179N +157B +141N -20B -6N +113N -31B -89N 4 1909 37 44½
134   KRIER Daniel 1760 Sen PDL -58B +200N =55B +114N =42B -63N -43B +165N   4 1897 35½ 42½
135   JEAN Robert 2146 Vet IDF -5B =94N -43B =180N +143B -95N +127B +161N -68B 4 1893 35½ 43
136   RAYNAL Francois 2089 Sen MPY -23N +49B -35B -103N +144B -109N =182B +204N =149B 4 1873 34 40
137   DIVINE Armand 1750 Pup AUV +86B =151N -217B -131N =138B -68N +194B +206N -76B 4 1872 30½ 37
138   ROUX Philippe 2080 Sen PRO -14N +105B -27B -82N =137N +218B -111N +191B =132N 4 1868 34½ 41
139   LIEVENS Fabrice 2071 Sen NPC -35B -129N +116B -97N +115B +155N -68B +200N   4 1868 32½ 39½
140   CAMEL Pierre 1700 Sen LAN -95N +204B =142N +53B +84N -38N -94B =88B -62N 4 1863 35½ 42
141   RYAN Martin 1860 Min AUV -177N +161B +164N -133B =79N +222B -48N =156B -72N 4 1842 31½ 38½
142   GUIDEZ Thomas 1892 Sen NPC -115B +178N =140B -81N +128B +198N =102B -64N -65B 4 1830 32½ 39
143   FOURCHE Bernard 1810 Sen AUV +110B -73N -114B =219N -135N +161B +164N -84B =158N 4 1820 31 37½
144   MORATO Thomas 1760 Min LAN -91N +213B =53N -52B -136N =180B +218N +190B -79N 4 1791 32 37½
145   LEGRAIN Patrick 1830 Sen AUV =103B -62N +179B =79B -71N +90N -87B -173N +210B 4 1790 33½ 40
146   ROUEDE Gilbert 1850 Vet MPY +186N +52B -22N -92B -106N -132B -157N +211B +201N 4 1787 32 38
147   TAWIL Alexandre 1720 Min AUV -83N +184B -107N =120B =53N -117B +148N +170B -67N 4 1775 33 40½
148   NGUYEN-DINH Dominique 1800 Sen LYO +123B -74N -76B +165N -46B -114N -147B +224N +197B 4 1763 32½ 37½
149   FOREST Eric 1700 Sen MPY +198B =194N -105N +196B -176N -84B +199N -91B =136N 4 1755 30 36
150   HENNUYER Samuel 1700 Jun NPC =119N =104B -49N =116N -88B +187B +170N =82B -71N 4 1753 34½ 42
151   SAUVADET Fabien 2018 Sen AUV -40N =137B +181N -96B -130N -89B +174B +219N =154B 4 1743 30½ 36½
152   LANDWERLIN Pascal 1786 Sen ALS +225N +89B -100N -111B +205N -67B -70N +199B -81B 4 1730 32 37
153   VECCHIATO Eric 1760 Sen DSA -82B +162N -69B +189N -75N =126B =163N +172B -74N 4 1716 32 39
154   SAINCT Bertrand 1700 Pup LOR =158N -119B =194B =85N -120N +184B +171N -105B =151N 4 1712 30 37
155   TERRIEN Claude 1680 Sen PRO +199N -110N +160B +183N -64B -139B +209N -57B -88N 4 1703 31½ 37½
156   CAMEL Joris 1470 Min LAN +230B +90N =102B -54N =119B =129N -83B =141N -86B 4 1692 33½ 38
157   CHORAZY Andre 1780 Sen MPY -107N +167B -133N -184B +207N -119B +146B +197N -73B 4 1692 29½ 35½
158   DE BIASI Robert 1690 Vet MPY =154B +165N -86B -112N +189B +197N -81B -123N =143B 4 1691 31 37½
159   BROCHET Thierry 1660 Vet MPY +173B -86N +211B +170N -50B -55N -116B -80N +206B 4 1658 33 39
160   CASASNOVAS Vincent 1440 Vet LAN -111N +208B -155N +186B +169N +120B -53N -33B -75N 4 1653 33½ 40
161   CARTIER Alain 1650 Sen IDF +191N -141N =219B +218B -83N -143N =197B -135B +199N 4 1634 26½ 32
162   FLANDRE Jean-Pierre 1550 Sen PIC +209N -153B +174N -106B +170N -70B -120N =117B =130N 4 1633 30½ 37
163   RINIE Jean-Jacques 1640 Sen LAN +205B -112N -170B +211N +219B -103N =153B =107N -80B 4 1629 29½ 35
164   XIE Wei Dong 1652 Sen PCH =189B +214N -141B -78N =122B +221N -143B -86N +198B 4 1607 29 34½
165   VANINO Jean-Michel 1410 Sen LAN =182N -158B +209N -148B -196N +207B =212N -134B +195N 4 1594 25½ 31½
166   CAZOTTES Guillaume 1320 Pou LAN +188N +186B -33N -110B -167N +213B -176N -90B +212N 4 1567 31 36½
167   GOBEAUT Claudine 1520 Sen CVL +223B -157N -123B +206N +166B -82N -122B -112N +204B 4 1554 30 35½
168   BOULOUIS Sebastien 1490 Min LAN +216N -195B -89N =203B -218N +202B =128N -101B +209N 4 1551 26½ 32
169   TABARONI Serge 1650 Sen AQU +170B -116N +197B -102N -160B -206N +220B -129N +203B 4 1513 27½ 33
170   BONOT Bernard 1370 Sen LAN -169N +216B +163N -159B -162B +211N -150B -147N +214B 4 1506 27 32½
171   DE MAUVAISIN Olivier 1370 Sen LAN -180B +230N -185B -200N +214B +173N -154B -128N +213B 4 1487 25½ 28½
172   RIGAL Joel 1403 Sen PRO >232N -122N -125B +223N -198B -182N +211B -153N +200B 4 1474 27½ 33½
173   GAYRAUD Christian 1430 Vet MPY -159N =209B =184N -188B +215N -171B +225N +145B -82N 4 1421 27 32
174   MESLIN Lancelot 1220 Pup BRG >233B -128N -162B +190B -201N +191B -151N -113B +207N 4 1420 28½ 34½
175   CAPPON John 2198 Sen NPC =43B =42N =94B =58N =76B =52N =107B     2008 36 40½
176   CAPPON Aldo 1830 Sen NPC =62B -54N -118B +179N +149B -131N +166B     1809 31½ 35
177   DOS SANTOS Pascal 1700 Sen AQU +141B =106B -222N -76N -55B +124N +204B -103N -114B 1791 32½ 38½
178   COUSTANCE Kevin 1660 Pup AQU +219N -142B +191N +205B =33N -48B -47N -83B -117N 1693 34 39½
179   LAGUNES Matthieu 1730 Ben AQU =104N -133B -145N -176B =186N =190B +187N +184B -98N 1646 29 36
180   PINAULT Ronan 1640 Min MPY +171N -85N +206B =135B -95N =144N -118B -100B =190N 1625 30 36½
181   BONIFACE Roger 1540 Sen LAN +220B +196N -151B =128N -123B -115N +205B -76N -109B 1618 30½ 36
182   PONT Frederic 1650 Sen LAN =165B +189N -104N -194B =209N +172B =136N -96B -106N 1601 29 35½
183   BAREGE Pierre 1470 Pou REU +228N -113B +186N -155B +208N -88B -105N =119B -126N 1565 30½ 34½
184   RIBEIRO Pascale 1310 Sen IDF +214B -147N =173B +157N -116B -154N -124B -179N +219B 1500 28½ 34
185   PORTE Jacques 1650 Vet PRO +206N -96B +171N -204B =187N -118N +219B -108B -119N 1496 28½ 33½
186   PAYELLE Marie-Laetitia 1700 Sen HNO -146B -166N -183B -160N =179B +210B +208N +205N -116B 1453 26½ 32½
187   RIVIER Sylvain 1460 Sen IDF +227N -202B -111N +230B =185B -150N -179B +221N -115B 1440 25½ 27½
188   GOBEAUT Benjamin 1560 Ben CVL -166B +220N -205B +173N =197B -122N +221B -121N -118B 1420 27½ 32½
189   NEVEDNICHY Alexandra 1511 Pou =164N -182B +190N -153B -158N -209B -210N +228N +220B 1406 25 28½
190   NIVET Patrick 1440 Vet AQU -127B =223N -189B -174N +226B =179N +224B -144N =180B 1365 26 30
191   NEGRE Guillaume 1410 Min LAN -161B +215N -178B -90N +227B -174N =214B -138N +221B 1364 26 30
192   DIMITROV Christo 2230 Sen PRO +114B -6N +73B -34N +131B <69N       3 2209 35 35
193   THOMAS Fabien 1660 Min AUV +197B +121N -87B +198N -73B -54N <85B     3 1777 32 35
194   DELOBEL Alain 1820 Sen NPC -101N =149B =154N +182N -102B -53B -137N +225B   3 1702 31 36½
195   GAULIN Jean-Pierre 1720 Vet PDL -229B +168N +110B -94N -121B -112N -125B +226N -165B 3 1618 32 38
196   CASIER Fabrice 1810 Sen NPC -88N -181B +201N -149N +165B -80B -90N +216B   3 1560 31 36½
197   GERAULT David 1420 Min AUV -193N +225B -169N +212B =188N -158B =161N -157B -148N 3 1490 28 33
198   GOBEAUT Eric 1340 Sen CVL -149N +210B +212N -193B +172N -142B -108N -89B -164N 3 1486 29½ 35½
199   COLAVITTI Daniel 1440 Sen LAN -155B +221N +90B -127N -200B +220N -149B -152N -161B 3 1480 28½ 33½
200   DE BARALLE Michel 1580 Vet MPY +203N -134B -204N +171B +199N -74B -117N -139B -172N 3 1476 29½ 35
201   AIGLON Michel 1470 Sen LAN +226B -109N -196B +224N +174B -123N -115B -125N -146B 3 1468 29 33
202   GENIN Roland 1710 Vet LYO -68B +187N -75B -121N -221B -168N -203B +227N +224B 3 1443 28 31½
203   AURIERE Guilhem 1320 Min LAN -200B -211N +226B =168N -90B   +202N =207B -169N 3 1420 25 27
204   BUSCARA Lena 1280 Pup LAN >234B -140N +200B +185N -45B -104B -177N -136B -167N 3 1417 30½ 37
205   DUVAL Laurence 1370 Sen CVL -163N +228B +188N -178N -152B =212B -181N -186B =208N 3 1406 25 29
206   GAIGNEBET Charles 1390 Vet PRO -185B +226N -180N -167B +230N +169B -126N -137B -159N 3 1405 27½ 30
207   KARSENTY Madeleine 1510 Vet LYO +224B =118N -103B -125N -157B -165N +215B =203N -174B 3 1384 28½ 33½
208   DUVAL-KISTER Alice 1360 Pup CVL -124B -160N +215B +214N -183B =219N -186B -114N =205B 3 1369 26 31½
209   LAGUNES Robin 1320 Pup AQU -162B =173N -165B +228N =182B +189N -155B -127N -168B 3 1367 28 32½
210   D'EURVEILLER Marie-Claire 1450 Sen ALS -128B -198N =223B -221N +228B -186N +189B =214N -145N 3 1349 25 28½
211   NEGRE Pierre 1440 Ben LAN -77N +203B -159N -163B +225N -170B -172N -146N +226B 3 1342 28 32
212   KOVACS Esther 1530 Vet LAN +221B -78N -198B -197N +223B =205N =165B -97N -166B 3 1336 27 32½
213   PARIZOT Serge 1498 Vet MPY +215B -144N -121B -220N +224B -166N >223B -71B -171N 3 1282 28 32½
214   CELSE Tristan 1530 Pup AUV -184N -164B +225N -208B -171N +215B =191N =210B -170N 3 1248 25 30
215   FLEAR James C. 1154 Pup LAN -213N -191B -208N +216B -173B -214N -207N +230B +225N 3 1205 21½ 24
216   BOYD Christopher 1010 Pup LAN -168B -170N -220B -215N EXE -224N +227B -196N +228B 3 1024 20½ 21½
217   GUENNOUN Anthony 2130 Jun LAN -16N +88B +137N =40B -56N -33B -106N     1993 36½ 40½
218   ARMAO Olivier 1820 Sen PRO +69B -51N -46B -161N +168B -138N -144B =220N   1689 32 38½
219   BONNICHON Adrien 1420 Ben AUV -178B +224N =161N =143B -163N =208B -185N -151B -184N 1383 26½ 31½
220   PINAULT Mailys 1310 Pup MPY -181N -188B +216N +213B -126N -199B -169N =218B -189N 1330 25 30
221   VIGNETTE Benjamin 1300 Ben LAN -212N -199B =228N +210B +202N -164B -188N -187B -191N 1288 23½ 27½
222   TOUZE Jean-Paul 2126 Sen FRC -18B +120N +177B -25N -59B -141N       2 1914 33½ 33½
223   VALOIS Magali 1250 Sen DSA -167N =190B =210N -172B -212N +230B <213N     2 1271 24 24½
224   GUEDON Philomene 1190 Pou LYO -207N -219B +227N -201B -213N +216B -190N -148B -202N 2 1168 21½ 25½
225   DELLA RAGIONE Enzo 1203 Pup AQU -152B -197N -214B +226N -211B +227N -173B -194N -215B 2 1138 23½ 27
226   BOULOUIS Marie 1080 Pup LAN -201N -206B -203N -225B -190N +228B +230N -195B -211N 2 1080 21 22½
227   VIGNETTE Jeanne 1000 Ppo LAN -187B -127N -224B EXE -191N -225B -216N -202B +230N 2 896 21 21½
228   BOYD Emilie 1000 Ppo LAN -183B -205N =221B -209B -210N -226N EXE -189B -216N 836 21 23
229   DIEUDONNE Christian 1880 Sen FRC +195N <50B               1 2397 12½ 12½
230   GUEDON Sosthene 1000 Ppo LYO -156N -171B EXE -187N -206B -223N -226B -215N -227B 1 558 23 24½
231   ARCUSA Michel 1930 Sen AUV -130N                 0 1103
232   LAKHAL Clement 1099 Pup LAN <172B                 0 0 8 8
233   LE BRAS Fabrice 1520 Sen AUV <174N                 0 0 8 8
234   LOUBET Jean-Pierre 1530 Sen LAN <204N                 0 0 7 7