ffe
12ème Open International de Saint-Affrique
Appariement de la Ronde 9
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 SANTO-ROMAN Marc 2403 X - X MEIJERS Viesturs 2487 7
2 NEVEDNICHY Vladislav 2538 X - X BRICARD Emmanuel 2460 6
3 6 DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2530 1 - 0 MRDJA Milan 2432 6
4 6 FLEAR Glenn C. 2455 1 - 0 COLLAS Didier 2422 6
5 6 BOUDRE Jean-Pierre 2352 0 - 1 GAPONENKO Inna 2448 6
6 6 PHAM Minh Hoang 2446 X - X MULLON Jean-Baptiste 2327 6
7 6 LEYGUE Dominique 2260 0 - 1 GUIDARELLI Laurent 2445 6
8 6 CARMEILLE Ludovic 2232 X - X VOISKA Margarita 2387
9 POPCHEV Milko 2449 1 - 0 VAN ELST Andreas 2257
10 VALLIN Guillaume 2401 1 - 0 SAADA Julien 2270
11 ADRIAN Claude 2321 1 - 0 BOLLENGIER Thierry 2173
12 DALOZ Jean-Michel 2187 1 - 0 PUCHER Olivier 2294
13 5 CHOMET Pascal 2370 1 - 0 PFEIFER Andreas 2112
14 5 CHEVANT Louis 2152 X - X TODOROV Ognjan 2349 5
15 5 DEILLER Pascal 2123 0 - 1 OLARASU Gabriela 2329 5
16 5 PLATEL Alexandre 2145 0 - 1 PETROSSIAN Armen 2320 5
17 5 LAURAIN Dominique 2065 0 - 1 MIDOUX Sebastien 2304 5
18 5 MANOUCK Thierry 2289 1 - 0 SANCHEZ Nicolas 2146 5
19 5 MILLIET Sophie 2280 1 - 0 ROSENFELD Imre 2069 5
20 5 PICARD Romain 2278 1 - 0 CAMEL Lorenzo 1970 5
21 5 SECOUARD Stephane 2059 1 - 0 GUEDON Stephane 2249 5
22 5 VIDALINC Jean-Louis 2008 0 - 1 SASU-DUCSOARA Andreea-Teodora 2235 5
23 5 FAURE Nicolas 1987 X - X COUSIGNE Frederic 2230 5
24 5 BAZART David 2193 1 - 0 VIENNOIS Romain 1960 5
25 5 JAUREGUIBERRY Cedric 2180 1 - 0 TARDIF Sebastien 1915 5
26 5 ALEXIEV Ivan 1676 0 - 1 LE HUEC Marc 2162 5
27 5 METZGER Clement 2159 1 - 0 TRANCOSO Mickael 1810 5
28 DEMUTH Adrien 1976 0 - 1 SAEZ Frederic 2217
29 MILESI Laurent 2215 1 - 0 CHIZELLE Bernard 1980
30 DUMONT Gilles 1950 0 - 1 PASCAL Pierre 2198
31 PUCHER Sebastien 2135 1 - 0 LABBE Georges 1950
32 CASTANIER Carl 1890 1 - 0 CARMES Mickael 2116
33 KISTER Pierre 1880 0 - 1 DEBRAY Tristan 2114
34 SCHOUCAIR Henry 2085 X - X LE KOUAGHET Euwen 1830
35 GAULIN Romain 1878 X - X FORESTIE Pierre 2060
36 DURRIEU Philippe 1840 0 - 1 LARAND Manuel 2060
37 SAUVADET Herve 2060 1 - 0 GILLES Denis 1890
38 VANDERBEEKEN Mikael 2039 1 - 0 BUSCARA Sevan 1750
39 PARDO Stephane 1860 0 - 1 PERROT Pierre 2027
40 MARGAILLAN Benjamin 1840 0 - 1 BOUTHIER Jacques 2016
41 BOISSEZON Michel 1680 0 - 1 PELLEGRIN Philippe 2000
42 ROBERT Frederic 1990 1 - 0 BERTON Jeremy 1600
43 4 GUIDEZ Thomas 1892 0 - 1 ZHARKOV Hleb 2219 4
44 4 REMILLE Tristan 1891 0 - 1 PLANELL Eric 2189 4
45 4 BISSIERES Mathieu 2171 X - X ZADGORSKI Michael 1880 4
46 4 JEAN Robert 2146 0 - 1 MANIA Clement 1861 4
47 4 CHAPLIN Erik 2134 1 - 0 RYAN Martin 1860 4
48 4 LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 2117 X - X SCHERRER Roch 1830 4
49 4 BOSC Sebastien 2079 X - X MARTIN Jean-Yves 1820 4
50 4 LANDWERLIN Pascal 1786 0 - 1 FOURNIER Camille 2076 4
51 4 CHORAZY Andre 1780 0 - 1 RATEL Laurent 2056 4
52 4 HOUCK Gautier 2053 1 - 0 MORATO Thomas 1760 4
53 4 TUPET Guillaume 2045 1 - 0 VECCHIATO Eric 1760 4
54 4 WILFERT Fabrice 2017 1 - 0 TAWIL Alexandre 1720 4
55 4 KHELIF Jihane 1720 1 - 0 CARON Damien 2013 4
56 4 DIVINE Armand 1750 0 - 1 TAGNON Nicole 2010 4
57 4 LOUKACHEV Nikita 1750 1 - 0 PETITJEAN Pierre 1992 4
58 4 THEREZE Ludovic 1981 1 - 0 CAMEL Pierre 1700 4
59 4 CANIVET Christophe 1980 1 - 0 HENNUYER Samuel 1700 4
60 4 ROCHE Christian 1969 X - X DURY Renaud 1690 4
61 4 GICQUIAUD Karl 1956 1 - 0 TERRIEN Claude 1680 4
62 4 LECOULTRE Patrick 1720 X - X MARINO Thierry 1956 4
63 4 PEGURET Philippe 1940 X - X OBJOIS Pierre-Henri 1670 4
64 4 MAURY Claude 1920 1 - 0 CASASNOVAS Vincent 1440 4
65 4 BERARD Jean-Claude 1910 1 - 0 GAYRAUD Christian 1430 4
66 4 RINIE Jean-Jacques 1640 0 - 1 POKEE Anne-Josephe 1900 4
67 4 CAMEL Joris 1470 0 - 1 VALLES Manuel 1900 4
68 GARNIER Gilles 2101 1 - 0 LAGUNES Matthieu 1730
69 RAYNAL Francois 2089 X - X FOREST Eric 1700
70 ROBERT Thierry 1740 X - X ROUX Philippe 2080
71 DOS SANTOS Pascal 1700 0 - 1 CANONGE Jerome 2034
72 SAUVADET Fabien 2018 X - X SAINCT Bertrand 1700
73 BOURDON Philippe 2015 1 - 0 COUSTANCE Kevin 1660
74 BOULIER Rene 2012 1 - 0 PONT Frederic 1650
75 BLANCHON Pascal 1850 1 - 0 PORTE Jacques 1650
76 FLANDRE Xavier 1840 1 - 0 BAREGE Pierre 1470
77 PAYELLE Marie-Laetitia 1700 0 - 1 BENMENNI Boubekeur 1830
78 DE BIASI Robert 1690 X - X FOURCHE Bernard 1810
79 PIERRE Timothee 1780 X - X FLANDRE Jean-Pierre 1550
80 GOBEAUT Benjamin 1560 0 - 1 CROUX Laurent 1770
81 RIVIER Sylvain 1460 0 - 1 ESCURAS Robert 1750
82 BONIFACE Roger 1540 0 - 1 FABRE Philippe 1740
83 3 AIGLON Michel 1470 0 - 1 ROUEDE Gilbert 1850 3
84 3 LEGRAIN Patrick 1830 1 - 0 D'EURVEILLER Marie-Claire 1450 3
85 3 NGUYEN-DINH Dominique 1800 1 - 0 GERAULT David 1420 3
86 3 GAULIN Jean-Pierre 1720 0 - 1 VANINO Jean-Michel 1410 3
87 3 BROCHET Thierry 1660 1 - 0 GAIGNEBET Charles 1390 3
88 3 XIE Wei Dong 1652 1 - 0 GOBEAUT Eric 1340 3
89 3 COLAVITTI Daniel 1440 0 - 1 CARTIER Alain 1650 3
90 3 TABARONI Serge 1650 1 - 0 AURIERE Guilhem 1320 3
91 3 NIVET Patrick 1440 X - X PINAULT Ronan 1640 3
92 3 RIGAL Joel 1403 1 - 0 DE BARALLE Michel 1580 3
93 3 BONOT Bernard 1370 1 - 0 CELSE Tristan 1530 3
94 3 KOVACS Esther 1530 0 - 1 CAZOTTES Guillaume 1320 3
95 3 GOBEAUT Claudine 1520 1 - 0 BUSCARA Lena 1280 3
96 3 KARSENTY Madeleine 1510 0 - 1 MESLIN Lancelot 1220 3
97 3 DE MAUVAISIN Olivier 1370 1 - 0 PARIZOT Serge 1498 3
98 3 LAGUNES Robin 1320 0 - 1 BOULOUIS Sebastien 1490 3
99 NEVEDNICHY Alexandra 1511 1 - 0 PINAULT Mailys 1310
100 RIBEIRO Pascale 1310 1 - 0 BONNICHON Adrien 1420
101 NEGRE Guillaume 1410 1 - 0 VIGNETTE Benjamin 1300
102 DUVAL-KISTER Alice 1360 X - X DUVAL Laurence 1370
103 2 GENIN Roland 1710 1 - 0 GUEDON Philomene 1190 2
104 2 NEGRE Pierre 1440 1 - 0 BOULOUIS Marie 1080 2
105 2 DELLA RAGIONE Enzo 1203 0 - 1 FLEAR James C. 1154 2
106 2 BOYD Christopher 1010 1 - 0 BOYD Emilie 1000
107 1 GUEDON Sosthene 1000 0 - 1 VIGNETTE Jeanne 1000 1