ffe
12ème Open International de Saint-Affrique
Appariement de la Ronde 6
Ech. Pts   Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts  
1 7 [5] MEIJERS Viesturs 2487 X - X DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2530 [4] 6
2 6 [4] NEVEDNICHY Vladislav 2538 1 - 0 BOUDRE Jean-Pierre 2352 [4] 6
3 6 [4] OLARASU Gabriela 2329 0 - 1 BRICARD Emmanuel 2460 [4] 6
4 6 [4] FLEAR Glenn C. 2455 X - X MIDOUX Sebastien 2304 [4] 6
5 6 [4] GAPONENKO Inna 2448 0 - 1 LEYGUE Dominique 2260 [4] 6
6 6 [4] PETROSSIAN Armen 2320 0 - 1 PHAM Minh Hoang 2446 [4] 6
7 6 [4] PUCHER Olivier 2294 0 - 1 MRDJA Milan 2432 [4] 6
8 6 [4] MILLIET Sophie 2280 0 - 1 SANTO-ROMAN Marc 2403 [4] 6
9 6 [4] VALLIN Guillaume 2401 X - X CARMEILLE Ludovic 2232 [4] 6
10 6 [4] SASU-DUCSOARA Andreea-Teodora 2235 0 - 1 POPCHEV Milko 2449 [4½]
11 [4½] COLLAS Didier 2422 1 - 0 LE HUEC Marc 2162 [4½]
12 [4½] CHOMET Pascal 2370 X - X GUEDON Stephane 2249 [4½]
13 [4½] TODOROV Ognjan 2349 1 - 0 SAEZ Frederic 2217 [4½]
14 [4½] SAADA Julien 2270 0 - 1 PUCHER Sebastien 2135 [4½]
15 [4½] THEREZE Ludovic 1981 0 - 1 VOISKA Margarita 2387 [4½]
16 [4½] VIENNOIS Romain 1960 X - X PICARD Romain 2278 [4½]
17 [4½] VAN ELST Andreas 2257 1 - 0 CAMEL Pierre 1700 [4½]
18 5 [3] GUIDARELLI Laurent 2445 1 - 0 PETITJEAN Pierre 1992 [3] 4
19 5 [3] MULLON Jean-Baptiste 2327 1 - 0 CANIVET Christophe 1980 [3] 4
20 5 [3] COUSIGNE Frederic 2230 X - X DEMUTH Adrien 1976 [3] 4
21 4 [3] CAMEL Lorenzo 1970 1 - F DIMITROV Christo 2230 [3] 5
22 5 [3] MILESI Laurent 2215 1 - 0 ROCHE Christian 1969 [3] 4
23 5 [3] PLANELL Eric 2189 0 - 1 MAURY Claude 1920 [3] 4
24 4 [3] MARINO Thierry 1956 X - X DALOZ Jean-Michel 2187 [3] 5
25 4 [3] TARDIF Sebastien 1915 X - X BISSIERES Mathieu 2171 [3] 5
26 4 [3] DENEUFEGLISE Pierre-Emmanuel 1914 0 - 1 METZGER Clement 2159 [3] 5
27 4 [3] VALLES Manuel 1900 0 - 1 PLATEL Alexandre 2145 [3] 5
28 4 [3] CASTANIER Carl 1890 1 - 0 CHAPLIN Erik 2134 [3] 5
29 4 [3] GILLES Denis 1890 0 - 1 DEILLER Pascal 2123 [3] 5
30 5 [3] ROSENFELD Imre 2069 X - X DURRIEU Philippe 1840 [3] 4
31 4 [3] ZADGORSKI Michael 1880 0 - 1 LAURAIN Dominique 2065 [3] 5
32 5 [3] LARAND Manuel 2060 1 - 0 PIERRE Timothee 1780 [3] 4
33 4 [3] TRANCOSO Mickael 1810 X - X SAUVADET Herve 2060 [3] 5
34 5 [3] RATEL Laurent 2056 1 - 0 LECOULTRE Patrick 1720 [3] 4
35 4 [3] LANDWERLIN Pascal 1786 0 - 1 WILFERT Fabrice 2017 [3] 5
36 4 [3] CARTIGNY Patrick 1996 X - X ALEXIEV Ivan 1676 [4] 5
37 [2½] FOURNIER Camille 2076 0 - 1 ADRIAN Claude 2321 [2½]
38 [2½] PERROT Pierre 2027 X - X CAPPON John 2198 [2½]
39 [2½] BOUTHIER Jacques 2016 X - X PASCAL Pierre 2198 [2½]
40 [2½] TAGNON Nicole 2010 0 - 1 JAUREGUIBERRY Cedric 2180 [2½]
41 [2½] BOLLENGIER Thierry 2173 1 - 0 GARNIER Gilles 2101 [2½]
42 [2½] CHEVANT Louis 2152 1 - 0 BOSC Sebastien 2079 [2½]
43 [2½] GUENNOUN Anthony 2130 0 - 1 SECOUARD Stephane 2059 [2½]
44 [2½] CARMES Mickael 2116 1 - 0 VANDERBEEKEN Mikael 2039 [2½]
45 [4½] COUSTANCE Kevin 1660 0 - 1 DEBRAY Tristan 2114 [2½]
46 [2½] PFEIFER Andreas 2112 1 - 0 BOULIER Rene 2012 [2½]
47 [2½] SANCHEZ Nicolas 2146 1 - 0 KRIER Daniel 1760 [3] 4
48 4 [2] MANOUCK Thierry 2289 1 - 0 BOISSEZON Michel 1680 [4½]
49 4 [3] TERRIEN Claude 1680 0 - 1 LIEVENS Fabrice 2071 [2] 4
50 4 [3] OBJOIS Pierre-Henri 1670 0 - 1 HOUCK Gautier 2053 [2] 4
51 4 [3] DE BARALLE Michel 1580 0 - 1 TUPET Guillaume 2045 [2] 4
52 4 [3] FLANDRE Jean-Pierre 1550 0 - 1 VIDALINC Jean-Louis 2008 [2] 4
53 4 [2] PELLEGRIN Philippe 2000 1 - 0 BROCHET Thierry 1660 [3] 4
54 4 [2] ZHARKOV Hleb 2219 1 - 0 KISTER Pierre 1880 [2½] 3
55 3 [2½] GAULIN Romain 1878 0 - 1 BAZART David 2193 [2] 4
56 3 [2½] PARDO Stephane 1860 1 - 0 JEAN Robert 2146 [2] 4
57 3 [2½] RYAN Martin 1860 1 - 0 TOUZE Jean-Paul 2126 [2] 4
58 3 [2½] BENMENNI Boubekeur 1830 0 - 1 LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 2117 [2] 4
59 3 [2½] FABRE Philippe 1740 1 - 0 RAYNAL Francois 2089 [2] 4
60 3 [2½] FOREST Eric 1700 0 - 1 SCHOUCAIR Henry 2085 [2] 4
61 4 [2] FORESTIE Pierre 2060 1 - 0 MARGAILLAN Benjamin 1840 [2½] 3
62 4 [2] CARON Damien 2013 1 - 0 CAPPON Aldo 1830 [2½] 3
63 3 [2½] ROBERT Frederic 1990 1 - 0 THOMAS Fabien 1660 [3] 4
64 3 [2½] CHIZELLE Bernard 1980 1 - 0 RINIE Jean-Jacques 1640 [3] 4
65 3 [2½] BERARD Jean-Claude 1910 1 - 0 GOBEAUT Claudine 1520 [3] 4
66 3 [2½] LABBE Georges 1950 1 - 0 AIGLON Michel 1470 [3] 4
67 4 [3] BAREGE Pierre 1470 0 - 1 GICQUIAUD Karl 1956 [2½] 3
68 3 [2½] REMILLE Tristan 1891 X - X CAMEL Joris 1470 [3] 4
69 4 [3] CASASNOVAS Vincent 1440 1 - 0 DUMONT Gilles 1950 [2½] 3
70 4 [3] GOBEAUT Eric 1340 0 - 1 GUIDEZ Thomas 1892 [2½] 3
71 4 [3] BUSCARA Lena 1280 0 - 1 AVRON David 1880 [2½] 3
72 [2½] ROUX Philippe 2080 1 - 0 ARMAO Olivier 1820 [2]
73 [2½] CANONGE Jerome 2034 1 - 0 NGUYEN-DINH Dominique 1800 [2]
74 [2½] SAUVADET Fabien 2018 0 - 1 LOUKACHEV Nikita 1750 [2]
75 3 [2½] GERAULT David 1420 0 - 1 DE BIASI Robert 1690 [2½] 3
76 [2] TAWIL Alexandre 1720 0 - 1 BOURDON Philippe 2015 [1] 3
77 3 [2½] VIGNETTE Benjamin 1300 0 - 1 XIE Wei Dong 1652 [2]
78 2 [2½] LE KOUAGHET Euwen 1830 1 - 0 DURY Renaud 1690 [2½] 3
79 2 [2½] FOURCHE Bernard 1810 1 - 0 CARTIER Alain 1650 [2½] 3
80 2 [2½] CROUX Laurent 1770 1 - 0 PORTE Jacques 1650 [2½] 3
81 2 [2½] MORATO Thomas 1760 X - X PINAULT Ronan 1640 [2½] 3
82 3 [2½] BERTON Jeremy 1600 0 - 1 DOS SANTOS Pascal 1700 [2½] 2
83 2 [2½] BUSCARA Sevan 1750 1 - 0 GOBEAUT Benjamin 1560 [2½] 3
84 2 [2½] ESCURAS Robert 1750 1 - 0 BONIFACE Roger 1540 [2½] 3
85 2 [2½] HENNUYER Samuel 1700 1 - 0 RIVIER Sylvain 1460 [2½] 3
86 2 [2½] SAINCT Bertrand 1700 1 - 0 RIBEIRO Pascale 1310 [2½] 3
87 [2] DELOBEL Alain 1820 0 - 1 FAURE Nicolas 1987 [2]
88 [2] MARTIN Jean-Yves 1820 0 - 1 PEGURET Philippe 1940 [2]
89 [2] CASIER Fabrice 1810 0 - 1 POKEE Anne-Josephe 1900 [2]
90 [2] MANIA Clement 1861 1 - 0 DIVINE Armand 1750 [2]
91 [2] CHORAZY Andre 1780 0 - 1 BLANCHON Pascal 1850 [2]
92 [2] ROUEDE Gilbert 1850 0 - 1 ROBERT Thierry 1740 [2]
93 [2] VECCHIATO Eric 1760 X - X FLANDRE Xavier 1840 [2]
94 [2] KHELIF Jihane 1720 0 - 1 LEGRAIN Patrick 1830 [2]
95 [2] SCHERRER Roch 1830 1 - 0 GAULIN Jean-Pierre 1720 [2]
96 [2] PONT Frederic 1650 1 - 0 RIGAL Joel 1403 [2]
97 [2] GAIGNEBET Charles 1390 1 - 0 TABARONI Serge 1650 [2]
98 [2] DUVAL Laurence 1370 X - X KOVACS Esther 1530 [2]
99 [2] CAZOTTES Guillaume 1320 1 - 0 PARIZOT Serge 1498 [2]
100 [2] PINAULT Mailys 1310 0 - 1 COLAVITTI Daniel 1440 [2]
101 [2] NEGRE Pierre 1440 0 - 1 BONOT Bernard 1370 [2]
102 [2] GAYRAUD Christian 1430 0 - 1 DE MAUVAISIN Olivier 1370 [2]
103 [2] BONNICHON Adrien 1420 X - X DUVAL-KISTER Alice 1360 [2]
104 [2] MESLIN Lancelot 1220 1 - 0 NEGRE Guillaume 1410 [2]
105 2 [2½] NEVEDNICHY Alexandra 1511 0 - 1 LAGUNES Robin 1320 [2]
106 2 [2½] VANINO Jean-Michel 1410 1 - 0 KARSENTY Madeleine 1510 [2½] 2
107 2 [2½] BOULOUIS Sebastien 1490 1 - 0 GENIN Roland 1710 [1] 1
108 1 [1] LAGUNES Matthieu 1730 X - X NIVET Patrick 1440 [2½] 2
109 ½ [½] PAYELLE Marie-Laetitia 1700 1 - 0 D'EURVEILLER Marie-Claire 1450 [2½] 2
110 1 [1] CELSE Tristan 1530 1 - 0 FLEAR James C. 1154 [1] 1
111 1 [1] VALOIS Magali 1250 1 - 0 GUEDON Sosthene 1000 [1] 1
112 1 [1] VIGNETTE Jeanne 1000 0 - 1 DELLA RAGIONE Enzo 1203 [1] 1
113 1 [1] GUEDON Philomene 1190 1 - 0 BOYD Christopher 1010 [1] 1
114 0 [0] BOULOUIS Marie 1080 1 - 0 BOYD Emilie 1000 [½] ½