ffe
12ème Open International de Saint-Affrique
Appariement de la Ronde 3
Ech. Pts   Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts  
1 4 [2] VOISKA Margarita 2387 X - X NEVEDNICHY Vladislav 2538 [2] 4
2 4 [2] DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2530 1 - 0 OLARASU Gabriela 2329 [2] 4
3 4 [2] ADRIAN Claude 2321 0 - 1 MEIJERS Viesturs 2487 [2] 4
4 4 [2] MIDOUX Sebastien 2304 X - X GUIDARELLI Laurent 2445 [2] 4
5 4 [2] MRDJA Milan 2432 1 - 0 MULLON Jean-Baptiste 2327 [2] 4
6 4 [2] GUEDON Stephane 2249 X - X COLLAS Didier 2422 [2] 4
7 4 [2] SANTO-ROMAN Marc 2403 0 - 1 PETROSSIAN Armen 2320 [2] 4
8 4 [2] LAURAIN Dominique 2065 0 - 1 VALLIN Guillaume 2401 [2] 4
9 4 [2] CARMEILLE Ludovic 2232 1 - 0 TODOROV Ognjan 2349 [2½]
10 [2½] VANDERBEEKEN Mikael 2039 0 - 1 SAADA Julien 2270 [2½]
11 [2½] BRICARD Emmanuel 2460 X - X TARDIF Sebastien 1915 [2]
12 [2½] POPCHEV Milko 2449 1 - 0 REMILLE Tristan 1891 [2]
13 [2½] PHAM Minh Hoang 2446 1 - 0 MANIA Clement 1861 [2]
14 [2½] BOUDRE Jean-Pierre 2352 1 - 0 ROUEDE Gilbert 1850 [2]
15 [2] DENEUFEGLISE Pierre-Emmanuel 1914 1 - 0 VAN ELST Andreas 2257 [2½]
16 [2] POKEE Anne-Josephe 1900 0 - 1 COUSIGNE Frederic 2230 [2½]
17 [2] PIERRE Timothee 1780 0 - 1 PASCAL Pierre 2198 [2½]
18 3 [1] DEILLER Pascal 2123 0 - 1 FLEAR Glenn C. 2455 [1] 3
19 3 [1] LAGUNES Jean-Renaud 2117 0 - 1 GAPONENKO Inna 2448 [1] 3
20 3 [1] RAYNAL Francois 2089 0 - 1 PUCHER Olivier 2294 [1] 3
21 3 [1] ROUX Philippe 2080 0 - 1 MILLIET Sophie 2280 [1] 3
22 3 [1] PICARD Romain 2278 1 - 0 ROSENFELD Imre 2069 [1] 3
23 3 [1] LEYGUE Dominique 2260 1 - 0 LARAND Manuel 2060 [1] 3
24 3 [1] SAUVADET Herve 2060 0 - 1 SASU-DUCSOARA Andreea-Teodora 2235 [1] 3
25 3 [1] DIMITROV Christo 2230 1 - 0 RATEL Laurent 2056 [1] 3
26 3 [1] TUPET Guillaume 2045 0 - 1 ZHARKOV Hleb 2219 [1] 3
27 3 [1] SAEZ Frederic 2217 1 - 0 CARON Damien 2013 [1] 3
28 3 [1] WILFERT Fabrice 2017 0 - 1 PLANELL Eric 2189 [1] 3
29 2 [2½] CANIVET Christophe 1980 0 - 1 MILESI Laurent 2215 [1] 3
30 3 [1] CAPPON John 2198 X - X CARTIGNY Patrick 1996 [2½] 2
31 3 [1] BAZART David 2193 1 - 0 ROBERT Frederic 1990 [2½] 2
32 3 [1] DALOZ Jean-Michel 2187 1 - 0 THEREZE Ludovic 1981 [2½] 2
33 2 [2½] GAULIN Romain 1878 0 - 1 JAUREGUIBERRY Cedric 2180 [1] 3
34 3 [1] BOLLENGIER Thierry 2173 X - X DEMUTH Adrien 1976 [2½] 2
35 3 [1] BISSIERES Mathieu 2171 1 - 0 BERARD Jean-Claude 1910 [2½] 2
36 2 [2½] PARDO Stephane 1860 0 - 1 LE HUEC Marc 2162 [1] 3
37 3 [1] METZGER Clement 2159 1 - 0 ZADGORSKI Michael 1880 [2½] 2
38 2 [2½] BLANCHON Pascal 1850 0 - 1 CHEVANT Louis 2152 [1] 3
39 2 [2½] MARGAILLAN Benjamin 1840 0 - 1 PUCHER Sebastien 2135 [1] 3
40 3 [1] CHAPLIN Erik 2134 1 - 0 ESCURAS Robert 1750 [2½] 2
41 2 [2½] DIVINE Armand 1750 0 - 1 GUENNOUN Anthony 2130 [1] 3
42 3 [1] TOUZE Jean-Paul 2126 1 - 0 DOS SANTOS Pascal 1700 [2½] 2
43 [½] BOURDON Philippe 2015 0 - 1 CHOMET Pascal 2370 [½]
44 [½] JEAN Robert 2146 0 - 1 BOUTHIER Jacques 2016 [½]
45 [½] BOULIER Rene 2012 0 - 1 SANCHEZ Nicolas 2146 [½]
46 [½] PLATEL Alexandre 2145 1 - 0 DURY Renaud 1690 [2]
47 [½] DEBRAY Tristan 2114 1 - 0 OBJOIS Pierre-Henri 1670 [2]
48 [½] GARNIER Gilles 2101 1 - 0 BERTON Jeremy 1600 [2]
49 [½] BOSC Sebastien 2079 1 - 0 LANDWERLIN Pascal 1786 [2]
50 [2] ALEXIEV Ivan 1676 X - X FOURNIER Camille 2076 [½]
51 [2] THOMAS Fabien 1660 0 - 1 FORESTIE Pierre 2060 [½]
52 [½] SECOUARD Stephane 2059 1 - 0 CAZOTTES Guillaume 1320 [2]
53 [2] BONIFACE Roger 1540 0 - 1 SAUVADET Fabien 2018 [½]
54 [2] CAMEL Joris 1470 X - X CARMES Mickael 2116 [0] 2
55 1 [1] DURRIEU Philippe 1840 1 - 0 MANOUCK Thierry 2289 [0] 2
56 1 [1] ARMAO Olivier 1820 0 - 1 PFEIFER Andreas 2112 [0] 2
57 2 [0] SCHOUCAIR Henry 2085 1 - 0 FLANDRE Xavier 1840 [1] 1
58 2 [0] LIEVENS Fabrice 2071 1 - 0 BENMENNI Boubekeur 1830 [1] 1
59 2 [0] HOUCK Gautier 2053 1 - 0 LE KOUAGHET Euwen 1830 [1] 1
60 1 [1] FOURCHE Bernard 1810 0 - 1 CANONGE Jerome 2034 [0] 2
61 2 [0] PERROT Pierre 2027 1 - 0 SCHERRER Roch 1830 [1] 1
62 1 [1] NGUYEN-DINH Dominique 1800 0 - 1 TAGNON Nicole 2010 [0] 2
63 2 [0] VIDALINC Jean-Louis 2008 1 - 0 TRANCOSO Mickael 1810 [1] 1
64 1 [1] KRIER Daniel 1760 X - X PELLEGRIN Philippe 2000 [0] 2
65 1 [1] KISTER Pierre 1880 1 - 0 FOREST Eric 1700 [2½] 2
66 2 [2½] DE BIASI Robert 1690 0 - 1 VALLES Manuel 1900 [1] 1
67 2 [2½] XIE Wei Dong 1652 0 - 1 RYAN Martin 1860 [1] 1
68 1 [1] AVRON David 1880 1 - 0 PONT Frederic 1650 [2½] 2
69 2 [2½] KARSENTY Madeleine 1510 0 - 1 CHIZELLE Bernard 1980 [½] ½
70 1 [1] PETITJEAN Pierre 1992 1 - 0 CHORAZY Andre 1780 [1] 1
71 1 [1] FAURE Nicolas 1987 X - X MORATO Thomas 1760 [1] 1
72 1 [1] VECCHIATO Eric 1760 0 - 1 CAMEL Lorenzo 1970 [1] 1
73 1 [1] ROCHE Christian 1969 1 - 0 BUSCARA Sevan 1750 [1] 1
74 1 [1] ROBERT Thierry 1740 0 - 1 VIENNOIS Romain 1960 [1] 1
75 1 [1] GICQUIAUD Karl 1956 X - X FABRE Philippe 1740 [1] 1
76 1 [1] GAULIN Jean-Pierre 1720 1 - 0 MARINO Thierry 1956 [1] 1
77 1 [1] LECOULTRE Patrick 1720 1 - 0 DUMONT Gilles 1950 [1] 1
78 1 [1] PEGURET Philippe 1940 1 - 0 TAWIL Alexandre 1720 [1] 1
79 1 [1] GENIN Roland 1710 0 - 1 MAURY Claude 1920 [1] 1
80 1 [1] GUIDEZ Thomas 1892 X - X CAMEL Pierre 1700 [1] 1
81 1 [1] CASTANIER Carl 1890 1 - 0 HENNUYER Samuel 1700 [1] 1
82 1 [1] BOISSEZON Michel 1680 1 - 0 RIVIER Sylvain 1460 [1] 1
83 1 [1] TERRIEN Claude 1680 1 - 0 CASASNOVAS Vincent 1440 [1] 1
84 1 [1] BROCHET Thierry 1660 1 - 0 NEGRE Pierre 1440 [1] 1
85 1 [1] NEGRE Guillaume 1410 0 - 1 COUSTANCE Kevin 1660 [1] 1
86 1 [1] CARTIER Alain 1650 X - X BONNICHON Adrien 1420 [1] 1
87 1 [1] DE MAUVAISIN Olivier 1370 0 - 1 PORTE Jacques 1650 [1] 1
88 1 [1] TABARONI Serge 1650 1 - 0 GERAULT David 1420 [1] 1
89 1 [1] PINAULT Ronan 1640 1 - 0 GAIGNEBET Charles 1390 [1] 1
90 1 [1] RINIE Jean-Jacques 1640 0 - 1 BONOT Bernard 1370 [1] 1
91 1 [1] BUSCARA Lena 1280 1 - 0 DE BARALLE Michel 1580 [1] 1
92 1 [1] GOBEAUT Benjamin 1560 0 - 1 DUVAL Laurence 1370 [1] 1
93 1 [1] MESLIN Lancelot 1220 0 - 1 FLANDRE Jean-Pierre 1550 [1] 1
94 1 [1] KOVACS Esther 1530 0 - 1 GOBEAUT Eric 1340 [1] 1
95 1 [1] RIBEIRO Pascale 1310 X - X GAYRAUD Christian 1430 [½] ½
96 1 [1] GOBEAUT Claudine 1520 0 - 1 LABBE Georges 1950 [0] 0
97 1 [1] PARIZOT Serge 1498 0 - 1 GILLES Denis 1890 [0] 0
98 0 [0] LOUKACHEV Nikita 1750 1 - 0 BOULOUIS Sebastien 1490 [1] 1
99 1 [1] AIGLON Michel 1470 0 - 1 CASIER Fabrice 1810 [0] 0
100 0 [0] PAYELLE Marie-Laetitia 1700 0 - 1 BAREGE Pierre 1470 [1] 1
101 1 [1] COLAVITTI Daniel 1440 1 - 0 KHELIF Jihane 1720 [0] 0
102 1 [1] RIGAL Joel 1403 0 - 1 MARTIN Jean-Yves 1820 [0] 0
103 ½ [½] CAPPON Aldo 1830 0 - 1 CROUX Laurent 1770 [½] ½
104 ½ [½] LEGRAIN Patrick 1830 1 - 0 LAGUNES Matthieu 1730 [½] ½
105 ½ [½] SAINCT Bertrand 1700 X - X DELOBEL Alain 1820 [½] ½
106 ½ [½] NIVET Patrick 1440 0 - 1 NEVEDNICHY Alexandra 1511 [½] ½
107 ½ [½] LAGUNES Robin 1320 0 - 1 VANINO Jean-Michel 1410 [½] ½
108 0 [0] D'EURVEILLER Marie-Claire 1450 X - X VALOIS Magali 1250 [½] ½
109 0 [0] DELLA RAGIONE Enzo 1203 0 - 1 CELSE Tristan 1530 [0] 0
110 0 [0] DUVAL-KISTER Alice 1360 1 - 0 FLEAR James C. 1154 [0] 0
111 0 [0] AURIERE Guilhem 1320 1 - 0 BOULOUIS Marie 1080 [0] 0
112 0 [0] BOYD Christopher 1010 0 - 1 PINAULT Mailys 1310 [0] 0
113 0 [0] BOYD Emilie 1000 X - X VIGNETTE Benjamin 1300 [0] 0
114 0 [0] VIGNETTE Jeanne 1000 0 - 1 GUEDON Philomene 1190 [0] 0
0 0 [0] GUEDON Sosthene 1000 1 - F EXEMPT 1499 [0] 0