2ème OPEN INTERNATIONAL DE PIERREVERT Résultats de la ronde 2 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
1 |
ROUVIER Fabrice |
1900 N |
X - X |
SERMIER Guillaume |
2376 F |
1 |
2 |
1 |
JEAN Olivier |
2245 F |
1 - 0 |
BASINSKI Roger |
1870 N |
1 |
3 |
1 |
VECCHIATO Eric |
1880 N |
0 - 1 |
MILESI Laurent |
2225 F |
1 |
4 |
1 |
JEAN Claude |
2220 N |
1 - 0 |
GRAILLE Sebastien |
1850 N |
1 |
5 |
1 |
HISLEUR Gaelle |
1870 F |
X - X |
DRUON Roger |
2177 F |
1 |
6 |
1 |
VAKLINOV Vasil |
2164 F |
1 - 0 |
BETTMAN Jan |
1837 N |
1 |
7 |
1 |
BONNAUD Albert |
1800 N |
X - X |
HEIKKILA Antti |
2146 F |
1 |
8 |
1 |
BIRENS Eric-Andre |
2119 F |
1 - 0 |
MADRANGES Jean |
1800 N |
1 |
9 |
1 |
LECOQ-BERNARD Francois |
1750 N |
X - X |
STEFANSKI Pascal |
2081 F |
1 |
10 |
1 |
BUSSON Benoist |
2068 F |
1 - 0 |
LECOULTRE Patrick |
1770 N |
1 |
11 |
1 |
CHIMENTO Laurent |
2002 F |
1 - 0 |
DERIEN Robert |
1750 N |
1 |
12 |
1 |
BERLEMONT Michele |
1499 E |
0 - 1 |
COLLIN Jean |
1991 F |
1 |
13 |
1 |
HAWKES John |
1980 N |
1 - 0 |
EL HADDAD Mesbah |
1390 N |
1 |
14 |
½ |
MEEGENS Sylvie |
1510 N |
0 - 1 |
LABARTHE Arnaud |
2036 F |
½ |
15 |
½ |
MERCKY Gilles |
1780 N |
0 - 1 |
REVERCHON Jean-Noel |
1910 N |
½ |
16 |
½ |
CHEVREUX Sylvio |
1590 N |
1 - 0 |
SEGOND Antoine |
1290 N |
½ |
17 |
0 |
MALAKHATKO Vadim |
2543 F |
1 - 0 |
LOIR Etienne |
1590 N |
0 |
18 |
0 |
DEJARNAC Renaud |
1550 N |
0 - 1 |
ZOZULIA Anna |
2297 F |
0 |
19 |
0 |
DURY Renaud |
1490 N |
X - X |
COLANDREA Sauveur |
1890 N |
0 |
20 |
0 |
WILDEMEERSCH Gerard |
1840 N |
1 - 0 |
ANDRO Bernard |
1530 N |
0 |
21 |
0 |
FAVIER Patrice |
1730 N |
1 - 0 |
AUDUC Philippe |
1499 E |
0 |
22 |
0 |
MUSCARIELLO Jean |
1400 N |
1 - 0 |
WOLFANGEL Claude |
1730 N |
0 |
23 |
0 |
MADRANGES Julien |
1700 N |
1 - 0 |
TERRIEN Claude |
1499 E |
0 |
24 |
0 |
RAFFAELLI Alain |
1390 N |
0 - 1 |
CORNEVIN Bruno |
1670 N |
0 |
25 |
0 |
JANSSEN Gerard |
1670 N |
1 - 0 |
ATTALI Denis |
1430 N |
0 |
26 |
0 |
DESREUMAUX Gael |
1360 N |
0 - 1 |
CLEMENT Gabriel |
1660 N |
0 |
27 |
0 |
COTS Jacques |
1610 N |
1 - 0 |
VASSE Paul |
1370 N |
0 |
28 |
0 |
WOLFANGEL Jocelyne |
1280 N |
0 - 1 |
DAUMAS Alain |
1610 N |
0 |
29 |
0 |
TARRAGNAT Franck |
1610 N |
0 - 1 |
GAIGNEBET Charles |
1260 N |
0 |
30 |
0 |
PORCHEROT Alexis |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
COSSUTTA Nello |
1600 N |
0 |
31 |
0 |
JAYET Guillaume |
1009 E |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|