Rapide LFTE 2024 Open B Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ABIDI Nour |
840 N |
PpoF |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
2 |
|
ALBALADEJO Sylviane |
1097 F |
SepF |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Antibois |
3 |
|
AOUF Wannis |
1112 F |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
4 |
|
BARALE LUKACS Elza |
1050 F |
PouF |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
5 |
|
BARALE LUKACS Nora |
1131 F |
PouF |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
6 |
|
BELHANDOUZ Maxime |
1252 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
7 |
|
BEN AMMAR LAURANS Nael |
1340 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
8 |
|
BEN HAJ Shahin |
1000 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
9 |
|
BEN HAMIDA Eden |
1090 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Craurois |
10 |
|
BEN HAMIDA Mohamed |
1120 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Craurois |
11 |
|
BEN SALEM Youssef |
800 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
12 |
|
BEN YOUNES Aliya |
1060 N |
PpoF |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
13 |
|
BENYAHIA TANI Eddy |
820 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
14 |
|
BLANCO SOUCHIER Leonard |
980 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
15 |
|
BONJOUR Ethan |
1199 E |
JunM |
|
PAC |
La Tour prend Garde |
16 |
|
BONNEAU Adrien |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
PAC |
La Tour prend Garde |
17 |
|
BONNIN Yael |
1250 E |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Craurois |
18 |
|
BOUJU Sebastien |
1227 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
19 |
|
BOURREL Louis |
1158 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
20 |
|
BOUTEHRA Aylane |
1000 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
21 |
|
BOYER Lenny |
1110 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
22 |
|
CARISSAN Alice |
1053 F |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
23 |
|
CARISSAN Yannick |
1131 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
24 |
|
CARRERAS Boris |
1352 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
25 |
|
CAUDRON Milhan |
890 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
26 |
|
CORTES Lino |
1192 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
La Tour prend Garde |
27 |
|
CRAVEA-HENRION Lysandre |
1100 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
28 |
|
DE KERANGAL Alec |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
29 |
|
DEH Andre |
1019 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
30 |
|
DELAFOULHOUSE Evann |
1279 F |
JunM |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
31 |
|
DOS SANTOS Lyla |
880 N |
PpoF |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
32 |
|
DUMAS Pierre |
1219 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
33 |
|
ECHCHABLI Abdelilah |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier d'Azur Frejus St Raphael |
34 |
|
EYCHENNE Raphael |
1123 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
La Tour prend Garde |
35 |
|
EZAZIAN Jaya |
840 N |
MinF |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
36 |
|
FOUCAUT Francoise |
970 N |
SepF |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
37 |
|
GASSIER Sandro |
1123 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
38 |
|
GIOIA Dominique |
1230 E |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Club Echiquéen Cuersois |
39 |
|
GUEGLIO Matthias |
1328 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Club Echiquéen Cuersois |
40 |
|
HAJJOUJ Mouhcine |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cercle Echiquier Pertuisien |
41 |
|
HIERAMENTE Gabriel |
990 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
42 |
|
HUGUES-PASCAL Raphael |
1040 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
43 |
|
JAFRATE Fred |
1356 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Club Echiquéen Cuersois |
44 |
|
LAZNOVSKY Jean-Yves |
1326 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Carqueirannais |
45 |
|
LE ROUX Yves |
1258 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Dracénois |
46 |
|
LEBIHAN-PENNANROS Julien |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
47 |
|
LEPENNETIER Claude |
1140 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
La Tour prend Garde |
48 |
|
LOUE Dylan |
1099 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Club Echiquéen Cuersois |
49 |
|
LOUE Patrice |
1351 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Club Echiquéen Cuersois |
50 |
|
LOUE Sandra |
850 N |
SenF |
|
PAC |
Club Echiquéen Cuersois |
51 |
|
LUPI Julian |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier pour Tous |
52 |
|
MARI Lino |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
53 |
|
MATOS Francisco |
1280 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de la Rade - LCER |
54 |
|
MAURIE Maxime |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
55 |
|
MEZZAPESA Juliette |
1203 F |
SenF |
|
PAC |
Echiquier d'Azur Frejus St Raphael |
56 |
|
MISTRAL Cesar |
940 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
57 |
|
MOONEY Killian |
800 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
58 |
|
MORVAN Cedric |
1070 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
59 |
|
MORVAN Jean-Francois |
1390 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
60 |
|
NUNES Julia |
1080 N |
PouF |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
61 |
|
ODE Sandro |
960 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
62 |
|
OLIVEIRA PIRES Rafael |
999 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
63 |
|
OTMANI Kahyl |
880 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
64 |
|
PANTIGNY Christopher |
1028 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
65 |
|
PASERO Alexandre |
1139 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
66 |
|
PERE Adrien |
1269 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
67 |
|
PERE Sebastien |
1065 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
68 |
|
PERVENT Louis |
1070 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
69 |
|
PIRONE Nathanael |
1170 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier pour Tous |
70 |
|
POTIER Jean-Baptiste |
1100 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
71 |
|
QUEVAINE Leo |
960 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
72 |
|
RAOUL Thibaut |
1327 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
73 |
|
REYNAUD Alexis |
1032 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
74 |
|
RIPPERT Mary |
1035 F |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
75 |
|
SAADI Jawad |
930 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
76 |
|
SAUTREAU Florent |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier pour Tous |
77 |
|
SAUZE Nicolas |
1100 N |
JunM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Brignolais |
78 |
|
SAUZE Richard |
1181 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Brignolais |
79 |
|
SCHIAVO-BENZENATI Mylana |
840 N |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
80 |
|
SCHMID Joanne |
1053 F |
PouF |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
81 |
|
SITBON Benjamin |
1100 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
82 |
|
SITBON Natann |
1180 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
83 |
|
SOTO Marylene |
1141 F |
VetF |
|
PAC |
Echiquier d'Azur Frejus St Raphael |
84 |
|
TALBI Ayoub |
1030 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
85 |
|
TRONYO Stephane |
1220 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
La Tour prend Garde |
86 |
|
VARDANYAN Greg |
940 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
87 |
|
VELLY William |
1070 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
88 |
|
VITRY Jarod |
1360 N |
MinM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier pour Tous |
|