2eme Rapide Club 608 - Paris XV Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ABBEY Anate |
1387 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Alekhine Noisy Le Grand |
2 |
|
AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia |
2048 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
3 |
|
BALAGURU VINODH KUMA |
2130 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
4 |
|
BASTIEN Jerome |
1596 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
5 |
g |
BELKHODJA Slim |
2211 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
6 |
|
BENNETT Matthieu |
1776 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
7 |
|
BEYDOUN Ryan |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
8 |
|
BIMONT Stephanie |
1199 E |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Vanves |
9 |
|
BLANC Pierre |
1090 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
10 |
|
BONANDRINI Vassia |
1460 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
11 |
|
BOSC Seraphina |
2154 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
12 |
|
BOUHAER Laurent |
1313 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Inter Chess |
13 |
|
BOULOS Carlos |
2105 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
14 |
|
BOULOS Paul |
1982 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
15 |
|
BOURBON Bernard |
1632 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
16 |
|
BOURCIER Laurent |
1794 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Bagneux |
17 |
|
CANDALH Emmanuel |
1710 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
18 |
|
CANTON Guillaume |
1588 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
M Echecs |
19 |
|
CHECINSKY Maxime |
1266 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Ouvertures 93 |
20 |
|
COISNE Vincent |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
21 |
|
COULOMBEAU Jean-Noel |
1039 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
22 |
|
COURY Quentin |
1060 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
M Echecs |
23 |
|
DE BALMANN Marc |
2052 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
24 |
|
DE REYNAL Laurie |
1500 N |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
25 |
|
DESGOUTTES Philippe |
1286 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
26 |
|
DEVANE Thibault |
1561 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
27 |
|
DION Guillaume |
1618 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
28 |
|
DUCHESNE Sylvain |
1447 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
29 |
|
DUDOGNON Marc |
1784 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
30 |
|
FONTAINE Maxence |
1187 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
M Echecs |
31 |
|
FONTAINE Octave |
1288 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
M Echecs |
32 |
|
FONTAINE Olivier |
1677 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
M Echecs |
33 |
|
GARNEK Benjamin |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
34 |
|
GARNIER Patrick |
1296 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
35 |
|
GEUNA Pietro Leone |
1723 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Inter Chess |
36 |
|
GHOMRANI Nasser |
1552 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
37 |
|
GUINGAL Tom |
1452 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
38 |
|
HWANG Darby |
1240 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
39 |
|
KIEFFER Nicolas |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
40 |
|
LACHENY Joseph |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
41 |
|
LANDOLSI Iyad |
1764 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
42 |
|
LE CALVE Titouan |
1614 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
43 |
|
LE PEN Steven |
1989 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
44 |
|
LEBLOND Leo |
1720 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
45 |
|
LECLERC Emmanuel |
1285 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
46 |
|
LEGRENZI Christophe |
1452 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de la Butte |
47 |
|
LEULY Max |
1813 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
48 |
|
LIAKHOVETSKYI Oleksii |
1872 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echecs Club d'Orgeval |
49 |
|
LOUKA Christophe |
1183 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
50 |
|
LUKSENBERG David |
1244 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
51 |
|
MADELAINE Nicolas |
1568 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
52 |
|
MANOUELIAN Patrick |
1332 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
53 |
|
MCDONALD Margaret |
1127 F |
SepF |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
54 |
f |
MEILLON Judicael |
2123 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
55 |
|
MORLAYE Alexandre |
1380 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Le Cavalier Rouge |
56 |
f |
NEIMAN Emmanuel |
2246 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
57 |
|
NICOT Valentin |
1847 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
58 |
|
ORS Bora |
1503 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de l'EABJM |
59 |
|
PARAMAGURU Vaishak |
1534 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
60 |
|
PEIGNIEN Laurent |
1236 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine |
61 |
|
PETIT Anatole |
999 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de l'EABJM |
62 |
|
POIRIER Luc |
1483 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
63 |
|
RODIONOV Vadim |
1431 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
64 |
|
ROUAST Joseph |
2103 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
65 |
|
RUSCON Romain |
1540 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
66 |
|
RYDAHL Christopher |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
67 |
|
SAINSON Michael |
1533 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
68 |
|
SHAINKER Felix |
1180 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de l'EABJM |
69 |
|
SHEN Alex |
980 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de l'EABJM |
70 |
|
SKURNIK Ari |
1110 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de l'EABJM |
71 |
f |
SOHIER Julien |
2128 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
72 |
|
SOLE Patrick |
1621 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Inter Chess |
73 |
|
TATARUSANU Axel |
1086 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
74 |
|
TATARUSANU Eric |
1363 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
75 |
|
THIBAULT Augustin |
1348 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
76 |
|
THIEBLEMONT Gabriel |
1412 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quévenois |
77 |
|
THOMAS Olivier |
1915 F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
Caen Alekhine |
78 |
|
TROUVE Dimitri |
1229 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
79 |
|
VANTET Pascale |
1507 F |
SepF |
|
IDF |
Alekhine Noisy Le Grand |
80 |
|
VERON Cyprien |
1782 F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
Saint Hilaire Petitville |
81 |
|
VILLERMAIN Marc |
1746 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
82 |
|
WANG Eliot |
1797 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
|