MALESTROIT 2023 - 57578 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AUGIER Domitille |
999 N |
BenF |
|
BRE |
4ème Lycée La Touche PLOERMEL |
2 |
|
BARTEBIN Esteban |
1500 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Collège Saint-Julien MALESTROIT |
3 |
|
BENOITON Pape Iba |
1500 N |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Ecole Paul Gauguin MALESTROIT |
4 |
|
BILLY Eloise |
840 N |
PupF |
|
BRE |
Collège Sacré-Coeur PLOERMEL |
5 |
|
BOULVAIS Alek |
940 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Collège Saint Maurice GUER |
6 |
|
BURBAN Lucas |
999 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Ecole La Belle Ecole Saint-Guyomard |
7 |
|
CARN Ilan |
990 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Collège Saint Maurice GUER |
8 |
|
CHALLAN-BELVAL Augustin |
1400 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Collège Saint Maurice GUER |
9 |
|
COTO Raphael |
1510 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Ecole Jean de la Fontaine GOURHEL |
10 |
|
COUETOUX Gabriel |
1360 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Collège Saint Maurice GUER |
11 |
|
CUILLANDRE Mathis |
1050 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Collège Saint-Julien MALESTROIT |
12 |
|
DAVID Eva |
999 N |
BenF |
|
BRE |
Collège Saint-Julien MALESTROIT |
13 |
|
DAVOINE Linalee |
920 N |
BenF |
|
BRE |
Collège Saint-Julien MALESTROIT |
14 |
|
DELVOLTE BERNARD Clement |
999 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Collège Brocéliande GUER |
15 |
|
DORMOY-QUELARD Bryan |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Collège Marie-Immaculée MAURON |
16 |
|
DOUSSET-CLERET Dorian |
999 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Collège Saint Maurice GUER |
17 |
|
FEILLAFEIX Soane |
1190 N |
PupF |
|
BRE |
Collège Sacré-Coeur PLOERMEL |
18 |
|
FOUQUERAY Ulysse |
799 N |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Ecole Paul Gauguin MALESTROIT |
19 |
|
GAUTHIER Mewen |
870 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Collège Saint Maurice GUER |
20 |
|
GICQUELLO Adam |
1060 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Collège Saint-Julien MALESTROIT |
21 |
|
GOUGEON-NICOLAS Leni |
1360 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Collège Saint Maurice GUER |
22 |
|
GUEVENEUX NOEL Evan |
1210 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Collège Saint-Julien MALESTROIT |
23 |
|
HAGUET Evan |
1780 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Ecole Jean de la Fontaine GOURHEL |
24 |
|
HRYHORIEV Sacha |
999 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Collège Saint Maurice GUER |
25 |
|
LALY Pierre |
1120 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Collège Beaumanoir PLOERMEL |
26 |
|
LATOUCHE Victor |
999 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Collège Marie-Immaculée MAURON |
27 |
|
LE CACHEUX BOUEDRON Enogat |
799 N |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Ecole Saint-Louis PLOERMEL |
28 |
|
LE LAY Anais |
950 N |
PupF |
|
BRE |
Collège Saint-Julien MALESTROIT |
29 |
|
LEBLANC Erwan |
1170 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Collège Saint Maurice GUER |
30 |
|
LEBOEUF LE GAC Mael |
1140 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Collège Sacré-Coeur PLOERMEL |
31 |
|
MOCQ Elwann |
920 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Collège Saint-Julien MALESTROIT |
32 |
|
OLIVIER Ewen |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
BRE |
Ecole La Belle Ecole Saint-Guyomard |
33 |
|
OLIVIER Lowan |
1010 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Collège Yves Coppens MALESTROIT |
34 |
|
PELLERAY Liam |
999 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Collège Sacré-Coeur PLOERMEL |
35 |
|
RAFFIN Lina |
1580 N |
PupF |
|
BRE |
Ecole Jean de la Fontaine GOURHEL |
36 |
|
RAFFRAY Justine |
1250 N |
PupF |
|
BRE |
Collège Sacré-Coeur PLOERMEL |
37 |
|
RONCIN Tatiana |
840 N |
BenF |
|
BRE |
Collège Saint-Julien MALESTROIT |
38 |
|
SOONEKINDT Mathys |
1140 N |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Collège Saint Maurice GUER |
39 |
|
SOREL Gauthier |
1070 F |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Collège Sacré-Coeur PLOERMEL |
40 |
|
TREHOREL Sibylle |
1360 N |
PouF |
|
BRE |
Ecole Maison |
41 |
|
VANNINI Baudouin |
1200 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Collège Saint Maurice GUER |
|