Championnat 1 d'Indre et Loire Jeunes 2022 - U12 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AUFFRAY BONNET Barnabe |
999 N |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Corpopetrussien |
2 |
|
BARBOT Romain |
1000 N |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
3 |
|
BAT Maxime |
999 N |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Chevau légers de la Choisille |
4 |
|
BECK Leandre |
999 N |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Bourgueil |
5 |
|
BERTIN Clement |
999 N |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Chevau légers de la Choisille |
6 |
|
BHATI Divyanshi |
999 N |
PupF |
|
CVL |
Chevau légers de la Choisille |
7 |
|
BLANC Aaron |
999 N |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
8 |
|
BOUCIF Imrane |
1260 N |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Corpopetrussien |
9 |
|
BOURDON Ethan |
999 N |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
10 |
|
BREZE Loris |
999 N |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
11 |
|
BUTET-MENUEY Malo |
1220 N |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
12 |
|
CHEMINADE Anais |
960 N |
PupF |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
13 |
|
COMMIN-HUMEAU Donatien |
1370 N |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
14 |
|
COQUARD Constance |
1370 N |
PupF |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
15 |
|
DOUARD Aubin |
999 N |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
16 |
|
FERRAOUN Anis |
999 N |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Corpopetrussien |
17 |
|
HENCKES Pierre |
1420 N |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
18 |
|
JAMAIN Lois |
1130 N |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
19 |
|
LEFEVRE Thimothe |
999 N |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
20 |
|
NICAUD Sebastien |
1061 F |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Chevau légers de la Choisille |
21 |
|
NORMAND Alix |
999 N |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Bourgueil |
22 |
|
NOSIBOR Noe |
999 N |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
23 |
|
PETIT Celian |
999 N |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
24 |
|
PETIT Come |
1320 N |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
25 |
|
PINAUD Louna |
999 N |
PupF |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
26 |
|
RENIER Cesar |
1150 N |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Chevau légers de la Choisille |
27 |
|
RIMBERT-GAY Lancelot |
999 N |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Corpopetrussien |
28 |
|
RONDA GUERIN Melissa |
999 N |
PupF |
|
CVL |
Chevau légers de la Choisille |
29 |
|
TOST Eliott |
1270 N |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Chevau légers de la Choisille |
30 |
|
TRON Ezechiel |
999 N |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Corpopetrussien |
31 |
|
TUDOUX GUERBER Jules |
1040 N |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Chevau légers de la Choisille |
32 |
|
VILLOUTREIX Erwan |
999 N |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Chevau légers de la Choisille |
|