Rapide Michel De Baralle - ALBI 2021 - B (<1500) Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ADIBA Jean-Claude |
1409 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
2 |
|
ALBOUY Philippe |
1450 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
3 |
|
BARROS Nolhan |
1039 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
St Affrique |
4 |
|
BENHAMDI Zakary |
1136 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
5 |
|
BENLAHRACHE Mohamed |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Cercle Airbus Toulouse Echecs |
6 |
|
BERDAH Simon |
1118 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
7 |
|
BERRO Rosette |
1199 N |
VetF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Castrais |
8 |
|
BLONDEEL Adrien |
1013 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
9 |
|
BONTEMPS-ARMAOS Ulysse |
1040 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
MJC Gaillac |
10 |
|
BORIES Jean-Paul |
1431 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
11 |
|
BOURGOING Louis |
1381 F |
CadM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
12 |
|
BOUSQUET Claude |
1199 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Montalbanais |
13 |
|
BOUSQUET-DREAN Elie |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
14 |
|
BRUSQUE Hugo |
999 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
15 |
|
CALAS-AGUILAR Luken |
1199 N |
JunM |
|
OCC |
Cercle Airbus Toulouse Echecs |
16 |
|
CASSAM-CHENAI Lea |
900 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
17 |
|
CAURE Denis |
1405 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
18 |
|
CERONI Myrielle |
1290 N |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
Foulayronnes Echecs |
19 |
|
CHARRUYER Baptiste |
1497 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Le Fou Blanc de Lannemezan |
20 |
|
CLASERT Arthur |
999 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
21 |
|
COMBELLE Xavier |
1234 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
St Affrique |
22 |
|
COUET Justin |
1346 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
23 |
|
COUGOULE Marc |
1353 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
24 |
|
DARNET Nicolas |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
25 |
|
DE BARALLE Michel |
1268 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
26 |
|
DE BIASI Maxime |
1378 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
MJC Rodez - Echecs |
27 |
|
DE BIASI Robert |
1450 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
MJC Rodez - Echecs |
28 |
|
DENAES Antoine |
1241 F |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
29 |
|
DENAES Arnaud |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
30 |
|
DENIS Aurele |
1134 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
31 |
|
DENIS Karine |
1041 F |
SepF |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
32 |
|
DESOUSA Milan |
799 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Montalbanais |
33 |
|
DUPUIS Esteban |
1309 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
34 |
|
ESTADIEU Bruno |
1495 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
35 |
|
FABRIES Patrick |
1199 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Blagnac Echecs |
36 |
|
FALIK Charles |
1159 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
L'Ouverture Lauragaise |
37 |
|
FARGUES Stephanie |
1360 N |
SepF |
|
OCC |
Cercle Airbus Toulouse Echecs |
38 |
|
FERREIRA FERNANDES Alex |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Montalbanais |
39 |
|
GALLES Jean |
1240 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Les Pions de Naussac |
40 |
|
GARRIGUE Mahel |
1138 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Foulayronnes Echecs |
41 |
|
GHERARDI Luca |
1091 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
42 |
|
GRANIER Christophe |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
43 |
|
GRANIER Hugo |
799 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
44 |
|
GREZELS Michel |
1324 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
C.E. Moissac-Castelsarrasin |
45 |
|
GRIMAULT Stephanie |
1251 F |
SepF |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
46 |
|
HAPPE Yoann |
1220 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
47 |
|
HUDE Hugo |
1090 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Castrais |
48 |
|
HUDE Isabelle |
1199 N |
SenF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Castrais |
49 |
|
HUYNH Ethan |
1318 F |
CadM |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
50 |
|
JACQUEMET BALTZER Paul |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
51 |
|
LUCIEN Theo |
1100 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Foulayronnes Echecs |
52 |
|
LUTZ Matteo |
1268 F |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Castrais |
53 |
|
LUTZ Tiziano |
1207 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Castrais |
54 |
|
MALINOWSKI Christophe |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Cercle Airbus Toulouse Echecs |
55 |
|
MAURY Quentin |
1459 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Blaye Echiquier Club |
56 |
|
MORA Izei |
1410 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Commingeois |
57 |
|
MORA Tizio |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Commingeois |
58 |
|
MOUTON Pierre |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
59 |
|
NEBOUT Loan |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
60 |
|
NKULU Enzi |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Montagne Noire |
61 |
|
NOUJAIM Sohel |
1095 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
62 |
|
OLIVE Clement |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
63 |
|
PAGES Philippe |
1128 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier des gorges de l'Aveyron |
64 |
|
PAQUET Louis |
1309 F |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
65 |
|
PETITJEANS Loic |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
66 |
|
PETROWITSCH Ruediger |
1291 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Cercle Airbus Toulouse Echecs |
67 |
|
PEYRE Marie-France |
1064 F |
SepF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Castrais |
68 |
|
PEZET Mathis |
1199 N |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
69 |
|
PIELTIN Remi |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
70 |
|
POKEE Michele |
1128 F |
VetF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
71 |
|
POUX Jean-Philippe |
1199 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
MJC Gaillac |
72 |
|
PUECH Clement |
1220 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
73 |
|
PUECH Simon |
1367 F |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Montagne Noire |
74 |
|
RAYNAL Jean |
1460 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
St Affrique |
75 |
|
REGAUD Aymeric |
1076 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
76 |
|
REINAGEL Christine |
1082 F |
SenF |
|
OCC |
C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers |
77 |
|
ROBIN Lucien |
1340 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
78 |
|
ROUQUAL Guy |
1424 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
79 |
|
SANTOUL Pascal |
1468 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Blaye Echiquier Club |
80 |
|
SAVOUROUX Nicolas |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Montalbanais |
81 |
|
SERRES Alain |
1410 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
82 |
|
SIDGWICK Julien |
1420 N |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Montalbanais |
83 |
|
SOULOUMIAC Thibault |
1190 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
84 |
|
STRAUSS Ilie |
1290 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
MJC Gaillac |
85 |
|
SUAREZ Leandro |
900 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Castrais |
86 |
|
TESSIAUT Remy |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Castrais |
87 |
|
THOMAS Rachel |
1066 F |
SepF |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
88 |
|
TONON Olivier |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Club d'Echecs de Saint Sulpice |
89 |
|
VINCENS Patrice |
1148 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
90 |
|
VINET Clement |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
|