13ème Festival d'Eté de Strasbourg Open C Grille américaine après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
R 1 |
R 2 |
R 3 |
R 4 |
R 5 |
R 6 |
R 7 |
Pts |
Bu. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
FRYDEL Marcel
|
1 |
|
FRYDEL Marcel |
1442 F |
BenM |
GER |
|
6 |
33 |
23½ |
1 |
B |
1 |
22 |
|
HAROUTYUNYAN Syuzanna |
1190 F |
BenF |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
28½ |
17 |
2 |
N |
½ |
50 |
|
HAUSS Jules |
1199 E |
MinM |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
30½ |
15½ |
3 |
B |
1 |
2 |
|
NIKANDROV Arsenii |
1199 E |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
6 |
30 |
23 |
4 |
N |
1 |
5 |
|
HBAILI Kiyane |
1196 F |
MinF |
FRA |
EST |
5½ |
30 |
20½ |
5 |
B |
½ |
16 |
|
FRYDEL Helena |
1175 F |
PouF |
GER |
|
4½ |
30½ |
21½ |
6 |
N |
1 |
21 |
|
BODE William |
1199 E |
MinM |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
29 |
19 |
7 |
N |
1 |
3 |
|
HARTGE Aaron |
1199 E |
SenM |
GER |
|
6 |
29½ |
27 |
|
1442 F |
BenM |
|
|
+ 22B |
= 50N |
+ 2B |
+ 5N |
= 16B |
+ 21N |
+ 3N |
6 |
33 |
23½ |
1572 |
2 |
|
NIKANDROV Arsenii
|
2 |
|
NIKANDROV Arsenii |
1199 E |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
6 |
30 |
23 |
1 |
N |
1 |
72 |
|
PEREZ RIOS MURRIETA Yerik |
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
EST |
2½ |
19½ |
6½ |
2 |
B |
1 |
13 |
|
MEYER Claude |
1340 F |
SepM |
FRA |
EST |
5 |
24½ |
18 |
3 |
N |
0 |
1 |
|
FRYDEL Marcel |
1442 F |
BenM |
GER |
|
6 |
33 |
23½ |
4 |
B |
1 |
53 |
|
KRETZSCHMAR Gerald |
1263 F |
SepM |
GER |
|
3 |
28 |
15½ |
5 |
N |
1 |
43 |
|
KOPP Benjamin |
1386 F |
SenM |
FRA |
ARA |
3½ |
24 |
15½ |
6 |
B |
1 |
11 |
|
DELHOMME Arthur |
1016 F |
CadM |
FRA |
EST |
5 |
26½ |
19 |
7 |
N |
1 |
10 |
|
STOYANOV Victor |
1234 F |
PouM |
MNC |
PAC |
5 |
28 |
24½ |
|
1199 E |
SenM |
|
EST |
+ 72N |
+ 13B |
- 1N |
+ 53B |
+ 43N |
+ 11B |
+ 10N |
6 |
30 |
23 |
1567 |
3 |
|
HARTGE Aaron
|
3 |
|
HARTGE Aaron |
1199 E |
SenM |
GER |
|
6 |
29½ |
27 |
1 |
B |
1 |
74 |
|
DEVOS Mia |
1009 E |
PpoF |
FRA |
EST |
2 |
23 |
10 |
2 |
N |
1 |
78 |
|
PLACE Emmanuelle |
1010 N |
SenF |
FRA |
EST |
2 |
19½ |
8 |
3 |
B |
1 |
26 |
|
MADER Theresa |
1260 F |
PupF |
GER |
|
4 |
26½ |
17 |
4 |
B |
1 |
15 |
|
GUILLAUME Alexis |
1293 F |
MinM |
FRA |
EST |
4½ |
30½ |
22 |
5 |
N |
1 |
17 |
|
MESHAIKIN Ivan |
1118 F |
PupM |
FRA |
EST |
4½ |
30 |
21 |
6 |
N |
1 |
4 |
|
KOCI Sebastien |
1442 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
5½ |
31½ |
24½ |
7 |
B |
0 |
1 |
|
FRYDEL Marcel |
1442 F |
BenM |
GER |
|
6 |
33 |
23½ |
|
1199 E |
SenM |
|
|
+ 74B |
+ 78N |
+ 26B |
+ 15B |
+ 17N |
+ 4N |
- 1B |
6 |
29½ |
27 |
1541 |
4 |
|
KOCI Sebastien
|
4 |
|
KOCI Sebastien |
1442 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
5½ |
31½ |
24½ |
1 |
N |
1 |
30 |
|
PHILIPPI Alain |
1181 F |
VetM |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
24½ |
15 |
2 |
B |
1 |
75 |
|
HENZEL Herve |
1199 E |
SepM |
FRA |
EST |
2 |
20 |
9 |
3 |
N |
1 |
12 |
|
SENGTHAVISAY Bounmy |
1218 F |
BenM |
FRA |
EST |
5 |
24½ |
19 |
4 |
B |
1 |
6 |
|
DORIATH Aurelien |
1199 E |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
5½ |
28 |
23 |
5 |
N |
½ |
10 |
|
STOYANOV Victor |
1234 F |
PouM |
MNC |
PAC |
5 |
28 |
24½ |
6 |
B |
0 |
3 |
|
HARTGE Aaron |
1199 E |
SenM |
GER |
|
6 |
29½ |
27 |
7 |
N |
1 |
17 |
|
MESHAIKIN Ivan |
1118 F |
PupM |
FRA |
EST |
4½ |
30 |
21 |
|
1442 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
+ 30N |
+ 75B |
+ 12N |
+ 6B |
= 10N |
- 3B |
+ 17N |
5½ |
31½ |
24½ |
1441 |
5 |
|
HBAILI Kiyane
|
5 |
|
HBAILI Kiyane |
1196 F |
MinF |
FRA |
EST |
5½ |
30 |
20½ |
1 |
|
½ |
|
2 |
B |
1 |
27 |
|
SOUKTANI Aboubakr |
1009 E |
BenM |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
26½ |
13½ |
3 |
N |
1 |
33 |
|
CAMBILLAU Lucas |
1229 F |
JunM |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
24 |
15½ |
4 |
B |
0 |
1 |
|
FRYDEL Marcel |
1442 F |
BenM |
GER |
|
6 |
33 |
23½ |
5 |
N |
1 |
44 |
|
PLARD Thierry |
1352 F |
SepM |
LUX |
EST |
3½ |
24 |
13½ |
6 |
B |
1 |
20 |
|
SOLD Noah |
1199 E |
MinM |
FRA |
EST |
4½ |
25½ |
18 |
7 |
N |
1 |
15 |
|
GUILLAUME Alexis |
1293 F |
MinM |
FRA |
EST |
4½ |
30½ |
22 |
|
1196 F |
MinF |
|
EST |
= |
+ 27B |
+ 33N |
- 1B |
+ 44N |
+ 20B |
+ 15N |
5½ |
30 |
20½ |
1568 |
6 |
|
DORIATH Aurelien
|
6 |
|
DORIATH Aurelien |
1199 E |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
5½ |
28 |
23 |
1 |
B |
1 |
63 |
|
BORIE Eliott |
1009 E |
PouM |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
21½ |
9½ |
2 |
N |
1 |
55 |
|
RUCH Simeon |
1158 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
26 |
12½ |
3 |
B |
1 |
38 |
|
TORELLI Nicolas |
1371 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
3½ |
31 |
18 |
4 |
N |
0 |
4 |
|
KOCI Sebastien |
1442 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
5½ |
31½ |
24½ |
5 |
B |
1 |
51 |
|
CALLET Louis |
1009 E |
PouM |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
29 |
18 |
6 |
N |
½ |
9 |
|
HUG Gaetan |
1360 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
5 |
31 |
20½ |
7 |
B |
1 |
16 |
|
FRYDEL Helena |
1175 F |
PouF |
GER |
|
4½ |
30½ |
21½ |
|
1199 E |
SenM |
|
EST |
+ 63B |
+ 55N |
+ 38B |
- 4N |
+ 51B |
= 9N |
+ 16B |
5½ |
28 |
23 |
1497 |
7 |
|
GONZALEZ CORRIHONS Paul
|
7 |
|
GONZALEZ CORRIHONS Paul |
1199 E |
BenM |
FRA |
EST |
5½ |
26½ |
21½ |
1 |
B |
1 |
85 |
|
CORDIER-SEO Leo |
1009 E |
PouM |
FRA |
EST |
1 |
19 |
2 |
2 |
N |
1 |
40 |
|
MILESI Cesar |
1023 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
3½ |
25 |
14 |
3 |
B |
½ |
9 |
|
HUG Gaetan |
1360 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
5 |
31 |
20½ |
4 |
N |
0 |
16 |
|
FRYDEL Helena |
1175 F |
PouF |
GER |
|
4½ |
30½ |
21½ |
5 |
B |
1 |
56 |
|
WOLFF Eden |
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
25 |
13½ |
6 |
N |
1 |
19 |
|
SOUBEYRAND Mathis |
1199 E |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
4½ |
29½ |
18½ |
7 |
B |
1 |
18 |
|
FLORENTZ Cedric |
1225 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
4½ |
30 |
21 |
|
1199 E |
BenM |
|
EST |
+ 85B |
+ 40N |
= 9B |
- 16N |
+ 56B |
+ 19N |
+ 18B |
5½ |
26½ |
21½ |
1383 |
8 |
|
BABAYEV Murad
|
8 |
|
BABAYEV Murad |
1174 F |
BenM |
FRA |
EST |
5½ |
25 |
19½ |
1 |
B |
1 |
52 |
|
BONATH Heiko |
1427 F |
SenM |
GER |
|
3 |
29 |
14 |
2 |
N |
0 |
25 |
|
SCHULZ Helene |
1233 F |
MinF |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
27½ |
18 |
3 |
B |
½ |
57 |
|
KNEIB Bernard |
1304 F |
SepM |
FRA |
PDL |
3 |
25 |
11 |
4 |
N |
1 |
61 |
|
LOUOT Catherine |
1279 F |
SenF |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
22½ |
12½ |
5 |
B |
1 |
28 |
|
GUILBERT Noe |
1199 E |
MinM |
GER |
EST |
4 |
25½ |
17½ |
6 |
N |
1 |
38 |
|
TORELLI Nicolas |
1371 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
3½ |
31 |
18 |
7 |
B |
1 |
29 |
|
WOYAVE Pascal |
1462 F |
SepM |
BEL |
|
4 |
25½ |
15 |
|
1174 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
+ 52B |
- 25N |
= 57B |
+ 61N |
+ 28B |
+ 38N |
+ 29B |
5½ |
25 |
19½ |
1555 |
9 |
|
HUG Gaetan
|
9 |
|
HUG Gaetan |
1360 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
5 |
31 |
20½ |
1 |
N |
1 |
48 |
|
PETER Lionel |
1158 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
3½ |
20½ |
11½ |
2 |
B |
1 |
20 |
|
SOLD Noah |
1199 E |
MinM |
FRA |
EST |
4½ |
25½ |
18 |
3 |
N |
½ |
7 |
|
GONZALEZ CORRIHONS Paul |
1199 E |
BenM |
FRA |
EST |
5½ |
26½ |
21½ |
4 |
B |
0 |
17 |
|
MESHAIKIN Ivan |
1118 F |
PupM |
FRA |
EST |
4½ |
30 |
21 |
5 |
N |
1 |
32 |
|
SAND Timeo |
1199 E |
CadM |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
24 |
16 |
6 |
B |
½ |
6 |
|
DORIATH Aurelien |
1199 E |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
5½ |
28 |
23 |
7 |
N |
1 |
22 |
|
HAROUTYUNYAN Syuzanna |
1190 F |
BenF |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
28½ |
17 |
|
1360 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
+ 48N |
+ 20B |
= 7N |
- 17B |
+ 32N |
= 6B |
+ 22N |
5 |
31 |
20½ |
1367 |
10 |
|
STOYANOV Victor
|
10 |
|
STOYANOV Victor |
1234 F |
PouM |
MNC |
PAC |
5 |
28 |
24½ |
1 |
B |
1 |
76 |
|
WILLER Enzo |
1099 E |
PupM |
FRA |
EST |
2 |
20 |
7 |
2 |
N |
1 |
62 |
|
WOLFF Isaac |
1172 F |
PouM |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
22½ |
11 |
3 |
B |
1 |
28 |
|
GUILBERT Noe |
1199 E |
MinM |
GER |
EST |
4 |
25½ |
17½ |
4 |
N |
1 |
51 |
|
CALLET Louis |
1009 E |
PouM |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
29 |
18 |
5 |
B |
½ |
4 |
|
KOCI Sebastien |
1442 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
5½ |
31½ |
24½ |
6 |
N |
½ |
18 |
|
FLORENTZ Cedric |
1225 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
4½ |
30 |
21 |
7 |
B |
0 |
2 |
|
NIKANDROV Arsenii |
1199 E |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
6 |
30 |
23 |
|
1234 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
+ 76B |
+ 62N |
+ 28B |
+ 51N |
= 4B |
= 18N |
- 2B |
5 |
28 |
24½ |
1413 |
11 |
|
DELHOMME Arthur
|
11 |
|
DELHOMME Arthur |
1016 F |
CadM |
FRA |
EST |
5 |
26½ |
19 |
1 |
B |
0 |
21 |
|
BODE William |
1199 E |
MinM |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
29 |
19 |
2 |
N |
1 |
77 |
|
FRANGYAN Suren |
1199 E |
BenM |
FRA |
EST |
2 |
20 |
7 |
3 |
B |
1 |
47 |
|
CALLET Samuel |
1199 E |
BenM |
FRA |
EST |
3½ |
21 |
11½ |
4 |
N |
1 |
34 |
|
HAROUTYUNYAN Erika |
1202 F |
MinF |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
23½ |
16 |
5 |
B |
1 |
41 |
|
HARTGE Norbert |
1434 F |
SepM |
GER |
|
3½ |
25 |
14 |
6 |
N |
0 |
2 |
|
NIKANDROV Arsenii |
1199 E |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
6 |
30 |
23 |
7 |
B |
1 |
25 |
|
SCHULZ Helene |
1233 F |
MinF |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
27½ |
18 |
|
1016 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
- 21B |
+ 77N |
+ 47B |
+ 34N |
+ 41B |
- 2N |
+ 25B |
5 |
26½ |
19 |
1407 |
12 |
|
SENGTHAVISAY Bounmy
|
12 |
|
SENGTHAVISAY Bounmy |
1218 F |
BenM |
FRA |
EST |
5 |
24½ |
19 |
1 |
B |
1 |
60 |
|
CALLET Paul |
1054 F |
PupM |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
23 |
10 |
2 |
N |
1 |
66 |
|
GULIYEV Altan |
1165 F |
PpoM |
FRA |
EST |
2½ |
28 |
12 |
3 |
B |
0 |
4 |
|
KOCI Sebastien |
1442 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
5½ |
31½ |
24½ |
4 |
N |
0 |
19 |
|
SOUBEYRAND Mathis |
1199 E |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
4½ |
29½ |
18½ |
5 |
B |
1 |
73 |
|
HUEBER Michael |
1103 F |
PouM |
FRA |
EST |
2 |
26½ |
10 |
6 |
N |
1 |
51 |
|
CALLET Louis |
1009 E |
PouM |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
29 |
18 |
7 |
B |
1 |
24 |
|
SENBAGARAJ Leo |
1184 F |
MinM |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
27½ |
18½ |
|
1218 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
+ 60B |
+ 66N |
- 4B |
- 19N |
+ 73B |
+ 51N |
+ 24B |
5 |
24½ |
19 |
1354 |
13 |
|
MEYER Claude
|
13 |
|
MEYER Claude |
1340 F |
SepM |
FRA |
EST |
5 |
24½ |
18 |
1 |
B |
1 |
54 |
|
SCHNEIDER Sylvain |
1147 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
26 |
12½ |
2 |
N |
0 |
2 |
|
NIKANDROV Arsenii |
1199 E |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
6 |
30 |
23 |
3 |
B |
1 |
73 |
|
HUEBER Michael |
1103 F |
PouM |
FRA |
EST |
2 |
26½ |
10 |
4 |
N |
0 |
23 |
|
SIEGEL Lara |
1199 E |
SenF |
GER |
|
4 |
28½ |
17 |
5 |
B |
1 |
66 |
|
GULIYEV Altan |
1165 F |
PpoM |
FRA |
EST |
2½ |
28 |
12 |
6 |
N |
1 |
50 |
|
HAUSS Jules |
1199 E |
MinM |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
30½ |
15½ |
7 |
B |
1 |
21 |
|
BODE William |
1199 E |
MinM |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
29 |
19 |
|
1340 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
+ 54B |
- 2N |
+ 73B |
- 23N |
+ 66B |
+ 50N |
+ 21B |
5 |
24½ |
18 |
1377 |
14 |
|
VERNET Denis
|
14 |
|
VERNET Denis |
1363 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
5 |
22½ |
17 |
1 |
B |
0 |
66 |
|
GULIYEV Altan |
1165 F |
PpoM |
FRA |
EST |
2½ |
28 |
12 |
2 |
N |
1 |
60 |
|
CALLET Paul |
1054 F |
PupM |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
23 |
10 |
3 |
B |
½ |
55 |
|
RUCH Simeon |
1158 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
26 |
12½ |
4 |
N |
1 |
40 |
|
MILESI Cesar |
1023 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
3½ |
25 |
14 |
5 |
B |
½ |
50 |
|
HAUSS Jules |
1199 E |
MinM |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
30½ |
15½ |
6 |
N |
1 |
23 |
|
SIEGEL Lara |
1199 E |
SenF |
GER |
|
4 |
28½ |
17 |
7 |
B |
1 |
36 |
|
ANSART Thibault |
1199 E |
MinM |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
22½ |
15 |
|
1363 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
- 66B |
+ 60N |
= 55B |
+ 40N |
= 50B |
+ 23N |
+ 36B |
5 |
22½ |
17 |
1307 |
15 |
|
GUILLAUME Alexis
|
15 |
|
GUILLAUME Alexis |
1293 F |
MinM |
FRA |
EST |
4½ |
30½ |
22 |
1 |
B |
1 |
73 |
|
HUEBER Michael |
1103 F |
PouM |
FRA |
EST |
2 |
26½ |
10 |
2 |
N |
1 |
19 |
|
SOUBEYRAND Mathis |
1199 E |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
4½ |
29½ |
18½ |
3 |
B |
1 |
34 |
|
HAROUTYUNYAN Erika |
1202 F |
MinF |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
23½ |
16 |
4 |
N |
0 |
3 |
|
HARTGE Aaron |
1199 E |
SenM |
GER |
|
6 |
29½ |
27 |
5 |
B |
1 |
23 |
|
SIEGEL Lara |
1199 E |
SenF |
GER |
|
4 |
28½ |
17 |
6 |
N |
½ |
16 |
|
FRYDEL Helena |
1175 F |
PouF |
GER |
|
4½ |
30½ |
21½ |
7 |
B |
0 |
5 |
|
HBAILI Kiyane |
1196 F |
MinF |
FRA |
EST |
5½ |
30 |
20½ |
|
1293 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
+ 73B |
+ 19N |
+ 34B |
- 3N |
+ 23B |
= 16N |
- 5B |
4½ |
30½ |
22 |
1326 |
16 |
|
FRYDEL Helena
|
16 |
|
FRYDEL Helena |
1175 F |
PouF |
GER |
|
4½ |
30½ |
21½ |
1 |
N |
1 |
41 |
|
HARTGE Norbert |
1434 F |
SepM |
GER |
|
3½ |
25 |
14 |
2 |
B |
½ |
53 |
|
KRETZSCHMAR Gerald |
1263 F |
SepM |
GER |
|
3 |
28 |
15½ |
3 |
N |
1 |
69 |
|
HUBERT Claude |
1199 E |
VetM |
FRA |
NOR |
2½ |
22½ |
12½ |
4 |
B |
1 |
7 |
|
GONZALEZ CORRIHONS Paul |
1199 E |
BenM |
FRA |
EST |
5½ |
26½ |
21½ |
5 |
N |
½ |
1 |
|
FRYDEL Marcel |
1442 F |
BenM |
GER |
|
6 |
33 |
23½ |
6 |
B |
½ |
15 |
|
GUILLAUME Alexis |
1293 F |
MinM |
FRA |
EST |
4½ |
30½ |
22 |
7 |
N |
0 |
6 |
|
DORIATH Aurelien |
1199 E |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
5½ |
28 |
23 |
|
1175 F |
PouF |
|
|
+ 41N |
= 53B |
+ 69N |
+ 7B |
= 1N |
= 15B |
- 6N |
4½ |
30½ |
21½ |
1404 |
17 |
|
MESHAIKIN Ivan
|
17 |
|
MESHAIKIN Ivan |
1118 F |
PupM |
FRA |
EST |
4½ |
30 |
21 |
1 |
B |
1 |
57 |
|
KNEIB Bernard |
1304 F |
SepM |
FRA |
PDL |
3 |
25 |
11 |
2 |
N |
½ |
18 |
|
FLORENTZ Cedric |
1225 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
4½ |
30 |
21 |
3 |
B |
1 |
50 |
|
HAUSS Jules |
1199 E |
MinM |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
30½ |
15½ |
4 |
N |
1 |
9 |
|
HUG Gaetan |
1360 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
5 |
31 |
20½ |
5 |
B |
0 |
3 |
|
HARTGE Aaron |
1199 E |
SenM |
GER |
|
6 |
29½ |
27 |
6 |
N |
1 |
52 |
|
BONATH Heiko |
1427 F |
SenM |
GER |
|
3 |
29 |
14 |
7 |
B |
0 |
4 |
|
KOCI Sebastien |
1442 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
5½ |
31½ |
24½ |
|
1118 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
+ 57B |
= 18N |
+ 50B |
+ 9N |
- 3B |
+ 52N |
- 4B |
4½ |
30 |
21 |
1447 |
18 |
|
FLORENTZ Cedric
|
18 |
|
FLORENTZ Cedric |
1225 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
4½ |
30 |
21 |
1 |
N |
1 |
58 |
|
DEFAUCHY Claude |
1070 F |
VetM |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
23 |
11 |
2 |
B |
½ |
17 |
|
MESHAIKIN Ivan |
1118 F |
PupM |
FRA |
EST |
4½ |
30 |
21 |
3 |
N |
1 |
31 |
|
ZIMMER Marc |
1196 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
24 |
16 |
4 |
B |
½ |
24 |
|
SENBAGARAJ Leo |
1184 F |
MinM |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
27½ |
18½ |
5 |
N |
1 |
22 |
|
HAROUTYUNYAN Syuzanna |
1190 F |
BenF |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
28½ |
17 |
6 |
B |
½ |
10 |
|
STOYANOV Victor |
1234 F |
PouM |
MNC |
PAC |
5 |
28 |
24½ |
7 |
N |
0 |
7 |
|
GONZALEZ CORRIHONS Paul |
1199 E |
BenM |
FRA |
EST |
5½ |
26½ |
21½ |
|
1225 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
+ 58N |
= 17B |
+ 31N |
= 24B |
+ 22N |
= 10B |
- 7N |
4½ |
30 |
21 |
1285 |
19 |
|
SOUBEYRAND Mathis
|
19 |
|
SOUBEYRAND Mathis |
1199 E |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
4½ |
29½ |
18½ |
1 |
N |
1 |
46 |
|
WAGNER Jacques |
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
EST |
3½ |
21 |
12 |
2 |
B |
0 |
15 |
|
GUILLAUME Alexis |
1293 F |
MinM |
FRA |
EST |
4½ |
30½ |
22 |
3 |
N |
1 |
39 |
|
LELIEVRE Felix |
1009 E |
MinM |
FRA |
EST |
3½ |
25½ |
14½ |
4 |
B |
1 |
12 |
|
SENGTHAVISAY Bounmy |
1218 F |
BenM |
FRA |
EST |
5 |
24½ |
19 |
5 |
|
½ |
|
6 |
B |
0 |
7 |
|
GONZALEZ CORRIHONS Paul |
1199 E |
BenM |
FRA |
EST |
5½ |
26½ |
21½ |
7 |
N |
1 |
42 |
|
LANG Mael |
1193 F |
MinM |
FRA |
EST |
3½ |
24½ |
14½ |
|
1199 E |
SenM |
|
EST |
+ 46N |
- 15B |
+ 39N |
+ 12B |
= |
- 7B |
+ 42N |
4½ |
29½ |
18½ |
1355 |
20 |
|
SOLD Noah
|
20 |
|
SOLD Noah |
1199 E |
MinM |
FRA |
EST |
4½ |
25½ |
18 |
1 |
B |
1 |
83 |
|
TALBI Isaac |
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
EST |
1½ |
16 |
3 |
2 |
N |
0 |
9 |
|
HUG Gaetan |
1360 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
5 |
31 |
20½ |
3 |
B |
1 |
74 |
|
DEVOS Mia |
1009 E |
PpoF |
FRA |
EST |
2 |
23 |
10 |
4 |
N |
½ |
38 |
|
TORELLI Nicolas |
1371 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
3½ |
31 |
18 |
5 |
B |
1 |
26 |
|
MADER Theresa |
1260 F |
PupF |
GER |
|
4 |
26½ |
17 |
6 |
N |
0 |
5 |
|
HBAILI Kiyane |
1196 F |
MinF |
FRA |
EST |
5½ |
30 |
20½ |
7 |
B |
1 |
46 |
|
WAGNER Jacques |
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
EST |
3½ |
21 |
12 |
|
1199 E |
MinM |
|
EST |
+ 83B |
- 9N |
+ 74B |
= 38N |
+ 26B |
- 5N |
+ 46B |
4½ |
25½ |
18 |
1273 |
21 |
|
BODE William
|
21 |
|
BODE William |
1199 E |
MinM |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
29 |
19 |
1 |
N |
1 |
11 |
|
DELHOMME Arthur |
1016 F |
CadM |
FRA |
EST |
5 |
26½ |
19 |
2 |
B |
0 |
51 |
|
CALLET Louis |
1009 E |
PouM |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
29 |
18 |
3 |
N |
1 |
48 |
|
PETER Lionel |
1158 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
3½ |
20½ |
11½ |
4 |
B |
1 |
67 |
|
SANTRYAN Raffi |
1167 F |
BenM |
FRA |
EST |
2½ |
25½ |
12 |
5 |
N |
1 |
24 |
|
SENBAGARAJ Leo |
1184 F |
MinM |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
27½ |
18½ |
6 |
B |
0 |
1 |
|
FRYDEL Marcel |
1442 F |
BenM |
GER |
|
6 |
33 |
23½ |
7 |
N |
0 |
13 |
|
MEYER Claude |
1340 F |
SepM |
FRA |
EST |
5 |
24½ |
18 |
|
1199 E |
MinM |
|
EST |
+ 11N |
- 51B |
+ 48N |
+ 67B |
+ 24N |
- 1B |
- 13N |
4 |
29 |
19 |
1266 |
22 |
|
HAROUTYUNYAN Syuzanna
|
22 |
|
HAROUTYUNYAN Syuzanna |
1190 F |
BenF |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
28½ |
17 |
1 |
N |
0 |
1 |
|
FRYDEL Marcel |
1442 F |
BenM |
GER |
|
6 |
33 |
23½ |
2 |
B |
1 |
79 |
|
GELJIC ALTMAYER Leon |
1009 E |
PouM |
FRA |
EST |
2 |
19½ |
7 |
3 |
B |
1 |
29 |
|
WOYAVE Pascal |
1462 F |
SepM |
BEL |
|
4 |
25½ |
15 |
4 |
N |
1 |
25 |
|
SCHULZ Helene |
1233 F |
MinF |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
27½ |
18 |
5 |
B |
0 |
18 |
|
FLORENTZ Cedric |
1225 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
4½ |
30 |
21 |
6 |
N |
1 |
53 |
|
KRETZSCHMAR Gerald |
1263 F |
SepM |
GER |
|
3 |
28 |
15½ |
7 |
B |
0 |
9 |
|
HUG Gaetan |
1360 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
5 |
31 |
20½ |
|
1190 F |
BenF |
|
EST |
- 1N |
+ 79B |
+ 29B |
+ 25N |
- 18B |
+ 53N |
- 9B |
4 |
28½ |
17 |
1343 |
23 |
|
SIEGEL Lara
|
23 |
|
SIEGEL Lara |
1199 E |
SenF |
GER |
|
4 |
28½ |
17 |
1 |
N |
½ |
27 |
|
SOUKTANI Aboubakr |
1009 E |
BenM |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
26½ |
13½ |
2 |
B |
1 |
35 |
|
EHRHARD Clement |
1155 F |
PupM |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
23 |
13½ |
3 |
N |
½ |
53 |
|
KRETZSCHMAR Gerald |
1263 F |
SepM |
GER |
|
3 |
28 |
15½ |
4 |
B |
1 |
13 |
|
MEYER Claude |
1340 F |
SepM |
FRA |
EST |
5 |
24½ |
18 |
5 |
N |
0 |
15 |
|
GUILLAUME Alexis |
1293 F |
MinM |
FRA |
EST |
4½ |
30½ |
22 |
6 |
B |
0 |
14 |
|
VERNET Denis |
1363 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
5 |
22½ |
17 |
7 |
N |
1 |
56 |
|
WOLFF Eden |
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
25 |
13½ |
|
1199 E |
SenF |
|
|
= 27N |
+ 35B |
= 53N |
+ 13B |
- 15N |
- 14B |
+ 56N |
4 |
28½ |
17 |
1314 |
24 |
|
SENBAGARAJ Leo
|
24 |
|
SENBAGARAJ Leo |
1184 F |
MinM |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
27½ |
18½ |
1 |
|
½ |
|
2 |
N |
1 |
45 |
|
WERNERT Alexandre |
1350 N |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
3½ |
22½ |
10 |
3 |
B |
1 |
61 |
|
LOUOT Catherine |
1279 F |
SenF |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
22½ |
12½ |
4 |
N |
½ |
18 |
|
FLORENTZ Cedric |
1225 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
4½ |
30 |
21 |
5 |
B |
0 |
21 |
|
BODE William |
1199 E |
MinM |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
29 |
19 |
6 |
B |
1 |
33 |
|
CAMBILLAU Lucas |
1229 F |
JunM |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
24 |
15½ |
7 |
N |
0 |
12 |
|
SENGTHAVISAY Bounmy |
1218 F |
BenM |
FRA |
EST |
5 |
24½ |
19 |
|
1184 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
= |
+ 45N |
+ 61B |
= 18N |
- 21B |
+ 33B |
- 12N |
4 |
27½ |
18½ |
1315 |
25 |
|
SCHULZ Helene
|
25 |
|
SCHULZ Helene |
1233 F |
MinF |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
27½ |
18 |
1 |
N |
1 |
65 |
|
SCHRANZ Markus |
1090 F |
VetM |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
16½ |
6 |
2 |
B |
1 |
8 |
|
BABAYEV Murad |
1174 F |
BenM |
FRA |
EST |
5½ |
25 |
19½ |
3 |
N |
0 |
51 |
|
CALLET Louis |
1009 E |
PouM |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
29 |
18 |
4 |
B |
0 |
22 |
|
HAROUTYUNYAN Syuzanna |
1190 F |
BenF |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
28½ |
17 |
5 |
N |
1 |
58 |
|
DEFAUCHY Claude |
1070 F |
VetM |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
23 |
11 |
6 |
B |
1 |
39 |
|
LELIEVRE Felix |
1009 E |
MinM |
FRA |
EST |
3½ |
25½ |
14½ |
7 |
N |
0 |
11 |
|
DELHOMME Arthur |
1016 F |
CadM |
FRA |
EST |
5 |
26½ |
19 |
|
1233 F |
MinF |
|
EST |
+ 65N |
+ 8B |
- 51N |
- 22B |
+ 58N |
+ 39B |
- 11N |
4 |
27½ |
18 |
1199 |
26 |
|
MADER Theresa
|
26 |
|
MADER Theresa |
1260 F |
PupF |
GER |
|
4 |
26½ |
17 |
1 |
N |
1 |
80 |
|
TALBI Noeh |
1099 E |
PupM |
FRA |
EST |
1½ |
20 |
5½ |
2 |
B |
1 |
42 |
|
LANG Mael |
1193 F |
MinM |
FRA |
EST |
3½ |
24½ |
14½ |
3 |
N |
0 |
3 |
|
HARTGE Aaron |
1199 E |
SenM |
GER |
|
6 |
29½ |
27 |
4 |
B |
½ |
32 |
|
SAND Timeo |
1199 E |
CadM |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
24 |
16 |
5 |
N |
0 |
20 |
|
SOLD Noah |
1199 E |
MinM |
FRA |
EST |
4½ |
25½ |
18 |
6 |
B |
½ |
35 |
|
EHRHARD Clement |
1155 F |
PupM |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
23 |
13½ |
7 |
N |
1 |
54 |
|
SCHNEIDER Sylvain |
1147 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
26 |
12½ |
|
1260 F |
PupF |
|
|
+ 80N |
+ 42B |
- 3N |
= 32B |
- 20N |
= 35B |
+ 54N |
4 |
26½ |
17 |
1246 |
27 |
|
SOUKTANI Aboubakr
|
27 |
|
SOUKTANI Aboubakr |
1009 E |
BenM |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
26½ |
13½ |
1 |
B |
½ |
23 |
|
SIEGEL Lara |
1199 E |
SenF |
GER |
|
4 |
28½ |
17 |
2 |
N |
0 |
5 |
|
HBAILI Kiyane |
1196 F |
MinF |
FRA |
EST |
5½ |
30 |
20½ |
3 |
B |
1 |
45 |
|
WERNERT Alexandre |
1350 N |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
3½ |
22½ |
10 |
4 |
N |
0 |
29 |
|
WOYAVE Pascal |
1462 F |
SepM |
BEL |
|
4 |
25½ |
15 |
5 |
B |
1 |
71 |
|
RAMIS CLEMENT Dwynwenn |
1099 E |
PupF |
FRA |
EST |
2½ |
21 |
9 |
6 |
N |
½ |
37 |
|
HOLBROOK Christopher |
1199 E |
SepM |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
21 |
14½ |
7 |
B |
1 |
50 |
|
HAUSS Jules |
1199 E |
MinM |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
30½ |
15½ |
|
1009 E |
BenM |
|
EST |
= 23B |
- 5N |
+ 45B |
- 29N |
+ 71B |
= 37N |
+ 50B |
4 |
26½ |
13½ |
1306 |
28 |
|
GUILBERT Noe
|
28 |
|
GUILBERT Noe |
1199 E |
MinM |
GER |
EST |
4 |
25½ |
17½ |
1 |
N |
1 |
84 |
|
DEVOS Max |
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
EST |
1 |
19½ |
4 |
2 |
B |
1 |
39 |
|
LELIEVRE Felix |
1009 E |
MinM |
FRA |
EST |
3½ |
25½ |
14½ |
3 |
N |
0 |
10 |
|
STOYANOV Victor |
1234 F |
PouM |
MNC |
PAC |
5 |
28 |
24½ |
4 |
B |
½ |
41 |
|
HARTGE Norbert |
1434 F |
SepM |
GER |
|
3½ |
25 |
14 |
5 |
N |
0 |
8 |
|
BABAYEV Murad |
1174 F |
BenM |
FRA |
EST |
5½ |
25 |
19½ |
6 |
B |
1 |
68 |
|
GRINBERG David |
1035 F |
PouM |
FRA |
EST |
2½ |
23½ |
10½ |
7 |
B |
½ |
30 |
|
PHILIPPI Alain |
1181 F |
VetM |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
24½ |
15 |
|
1199 E |
MinM |
|
EST |
+ 84N |
+ 39B |
- 10N |
= 41B |
- 8N |
+ 68B |
= 30B |
4 |
25½ |
17½ |
1221 |
29 |
|
WOYAVE Pascal
|
29 |
|
WOYAVE Pascal |
1462 F |
SepM |
BEL |
|
4 |
25½ |
15 |
1 |
N |
0 |
42 |
|
LANG Mael |
1193 F |
MinM |
FRA |
EST |
3½ |
24½ |
14½ |
2 |
B |
1 |
80 |
|
TALBI Noeh |
1099 E |
PupM |
FRA |
EST |
1½ |
20 |
5½ |
3 |
N |
0 |
22 |
|
HAROUTYUNYAN Syuzanna |
1190 F |
BenF |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
28½ |
17 |
4 |
B |
1 |
27 |
|
SOUKTANI Aboubakr |
1009 E |
BenM |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
26½ |
13½ |
5 |
N |
1 |
67 |
|
SANTRYAN Raffi |
1167 F |
BenM |
FRA |
EST |
2½ |
25½ |
12 |
6 |
B |
1 |
31 |
|
ZIMMER Marc |
1196 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
24 |
16 |
7 |
N |
0 |
8 |
|
BABAYEV Murad |
1174 F |
BenM |
FRA |
EST |
5½ |
25 |
19½ |
|
1462 F |
SepM |
|
|
- 42N |
+ 80B |
- 22N |
+ 27B |
+ 67N |
+ 31B |
- 8N |
4 |
25½ |
15 |
1224 |
30 |
|
PHILIPPI Alain
|
30 |
|
PHILIPPI Alain |
1181 F |
VetM |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
24½ |
15 |
1 |
B |
0 |
4 |
|
KOCI Sebastien |
1442 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
5½ |
31½ |
24½ |
2 |
N |
1 |
82 |
|
HUEBER Gabriel-Azer |
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
EST |
1½ |
16½ |
5½ |
3 |
B |
½ |
52 |
|
BONATH Heiko |
1427 F |
SenM |
GER |
|
3 |
29 |
14 |
4 |
N |
1 |
57 |
|
KNEIB Bernard |
1304 F |
SepM |
FRA |
PDL |
3 |
25 |
11 |
5 |
B |
0 |
38 |
|
TORELLI Nicolas |
1371 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
3½ |
31 |
18 |
6 |
B |
1 |
44 |
|
PLARD Thierry |
1352 F |
SepM |
LUX |
EST |
3½ |
24 |
13½ |
7 |
N |
½ |
28 |
|
GUILBERT Noe |
1199 E |
MinM |
GER |
EST |
4 |
25½ |
17½ |
|
1181 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
- 4B |
+ 82N |
= 52B |
+ 57N |
- 38B |
+ 44B |
= 28N |
4 |
24½ |
15 |
1354 |
31 |
|
ZIMMER Marc
|
31 |
|
ZIMMER Marc |
1196 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
24 |
16 |
1 |
B |
1 |
56 |
|
WOLFF Eden |
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
25 |
13½ |
2 |
N |
½ |
61 |
|
LOUOT Catherine |
1279 F |
SenF |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
22½ |
12½ |
3 |
B |
0 |
18 |
|
FLORENTZ Cedric |
1225 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
4½ |
30 |
21 |
4 |
N |
½ |
54 |
|
SCHNEIDER Sylvain |
1147 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
26 |
12½ |
5 |
B |
1 |
40 |
|
MILESI Cesar |
1023 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
3½ |
25 |
14 |
6 |
N |
0 |
29 |
|
WOYAVE Pascal |
1462 F |
SepM |
BEL |
|
4 |
25½ |
15 |
7 |
B |
1 |
52 |
|
BONATH Heiko |
1427 F |
SenM |
GER |
|
3 |
29 |
14 |
|
1196 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
+ 56B |
= 61N |
- 18B |
= 54N |
+ 40B |
- 29N |
+ 52B |
4 |
24 |
16 |
1302 |
32 |
|
SAND Timeo
|
32 |
|
SAND Timeo |
1199 E |
CadM |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
24 |
16 |
1 |
B |
1 |
59 |
|
PETER Samuel |
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
23 |
11 |
2 |
N |
0 |
38 |
|
TORELLI Nicolas |
1371 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
3½ |
31 |
18 |
3 |
B |
1 |
78 |
|
PLACE Emmanuelle |
1010 N |
SenF |
FRA |
EST |
2 |
19½ |
8 |
4 |
N |
½ |
26 |
|
MADER Theresa |
1260 F |
PupF |
GER |
|
4 |
26½ |
17 |
5 |
B |
0 |
9 |
|
HUG Gaetan |
1360 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
5 |
31 |
20½ |
6 |
N |
½ |
56 |
|
WOLFF Eden |
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
25 |
13½ |
7 |
B |
1 |
51 |
|
CALLET Louis |
1009 E |
PouM |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
29 |
18 |
|
1199 E |
CadM |
|
EST |
+ 59B |
- 38N |
+ 78B |
= 26N |
- 9B |
= 56N |
+ 51B |
4 |
24 |
16 |
1278 |
33 |
|
CAMBILLAU Lucas
|
33 |
|
CAMBILLAU Lucas |
1229 F |
JunM |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
24 |
15½ |
1 |
B |
½ |
70 |
|
TRUNZ Daniel |
1086 F |
PpoM |
GER |
|
2½ |
21½ |
8½ |
2 |
N |
1 |
49 |
|
MESHAIKIN Grigorii |
1009 E |
PouM |
FRA |
EST |
3½ |
19 |
11½ |
3 |
B |
0 |
5 |
|
HBAILI Kiyane |
1196 F |
MinF |
FRA |
EST |
5½ |
30 |
20½ |
4 |
N |
½ |
55 |
|
RUCH Simeon |
1158 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
26 |
12½ |
5 |
B |
1 |
54 |
|
SCHNEIDER Sylvain |
1147 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
26 |
12½ |
6 |
N |
0 |
24 |
|
SENBAGARAJ Leo |
1184 F |
MinM |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
27½ |
18½ |
7 |
B |
1 |
60 |
|
CALLET Paul |
1054 F |
PupM |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
23 |
10 |
|
1229 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
= 70B |
+ 49N |
- 5B |
= 55N |
+ 54B |
- 24N |
+ 60B |
4 |
24 |
15½ |
1186 |
34 |
|
HAROUTYUNYAN Erika
|
34 |
|
HAROUTYUNYAN Erika |
1202 F |
MinF |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
23½ |
16 |
1 |
N |
1 |
68 |
|
GRINBERG David |
1035 F |
PouM |
FRA |
EST |
2½ |
23½ |
10½ |
2 |
B |
1 |
64 |
|
BABAYEV Ayxan |
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
20 |
10 |
3 |
N |
0 |
15 |
|
GUILLAUME Alexis |
1293 F |
MinM |
FRA |
EST |
4½ |
30½ |
22 |
4 |
B |
0 |
11 |
|
DELHOMME Arthur |
1016 F |
CadM |
FRA |
EST |
5 |
26½ |
19 |
5 |
N |
0 |
39 |
|
LELIEVRE Felix |
1009 E |
MinM |
FRA |
EST |
3½ |
25½ |
14½ |
6 |
B |
1 |
73 |
|
HUEBER Michael |
1103 F |
PouM |
FRA |
EST |
2 |
26½ |
10 |
7 |
N |
1 |
58 |
|
DEFAUCHY Claude |
1070 F |
VetM |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
23 |
11 |
|
1202 F |
MinF |
|
EST |
+ 68N |
+ 64B |
- 15N |
- 11B |
- 39N |
+ 73B |
+ 58N |
4 |
23½ |
16 |
1196 |
35 |
|
EHRHARD Clement
|
35 |
|
EHRHARD Clement |
1155 F |
PupM |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
23 |
13½ |
1 |
B |
½ |
45 |
|
WERNERT Alexandre |
1350 N |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
3½ |
22½ |
10 |
2 |
N |
0 |
23 |
|
SIEGEL Lara |
1199 E |
SenF |
GER |
|
4 |
28½ |
17 |
3 |
B |
1 |
70 |
|
TRUNZ Daniel |
1086 F |
PpoM |
GER |
|
2½ |
21½ |
8½ |
4 |
N |
0 |
50 |
|
HAUSS Jules |
1199 E |
MinM |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
30½ |
15½ |
5 |
B |
1 |
49 |
|
MESHAIKIN Grigorii |
1009 E |
PouM |
FRA |
EST |
3½ |
19 |
11½ |
6 |
N |
½ |
26 |
|
MADER Theresa |
1260 F |
PupF |
GER |
|
4 |
26½ |
17 |
7 |
B |
1 |
53 |
|
KRETZSCHMAR Gerald |
1263 F |
SepM |
GER |
|
3 |
28 |
15½ |
|
1155 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
= 45B |
- 23N |
+ 70B |
- 50N |
+ 49B |
= 26N |
+ 53B |
4 |
23 |
13½ |
1266 |
36 |
|
ANSART Thibault
|
36 |
|
ANSART Thibault |
1199 E |
MinM |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
22½ |
15 |
1 |
B |
0 |
40 |
|
MILESI Cesar |
1023 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
3½ |
25 |
14 |
2 |
N |
> |
85 |
|
CORDIER-SEO Leo |
1009 E |
PouM |
FRA |
EST |
1 |
19 |
2 |
3 |
N |
0 |
67 |
|
SANTRYAN Raffi |
1167 F |
BenM |
FRA |
EST |
2½ |
25½ |
12 |
4 |
N |
1 |
78 |
|
PLACE Emmanuelle |
1010 N |
SenF |
FRA |
EST |
2 |
19½ |
8 |
5 |
B |
1 |
74 |
|
DEVOS Mia |
1009 E |
PpoF |
FRA |
EST |
2 |
23 |
10 |
6 |
B |
1 |
43 |
|
KOPP Benjamin |
1386 F |
SenM |
FRA |
ARA |
3½ |
24 |
15½ |
7 |
N |
0 |
14 |
|
VERNET Denis |
1363 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
5 |
22½ |
17 |
|
1199 E |
MinM |
|
EST |
- 40B |
> 85N |
- 67N |
+ 78N |
+ 74B |
+ 43B |
- 14N |
4 |
22½ |
15 |
1168 |
37 |
|
HOLBROOK Christopher
|
37 |
|
HOLBROOK Christopher |
1199 E |
SepM |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
21 |
14½ |
1 |
N |
0 |
39 |
|
LELIEVRE Felix |
1009 E |
MinM |
FRA |
EST |
3½ |
25½ |
14½ |
2 |
B |
1 |
84 |
|
DEVOS Max |
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
EST |
1 |
19½ |
4 |
3 |
N |
1 |
64 |
|
BABAYEV Ayxan |
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
20 |
10 |
4 |
B |
0 |
43 |
|
KOPP Benjamin |
1386 F |
SenM |
FRA |
ARA |
3½ |
24 |
15½ |
5 |
N |
½ |
68 |
|
GRINBERG David |
1035 F |
PouM |
FRA |
EST |
2½ |
23½ |
10½ |
6 |
B |
½ |
27 |
|
SOUKTANI Aboubakr |
1009 E |
BenM |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
26½ |
13½ |
7 |
N |
1 |
59 |
|
PETER Samuel |
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
23 |
11 |
|
1199 E |
SepM |
|
EST |
- 39N |
+ 84B |
+ 64N |
- 43B |
= 68N |
= 27B |
+ 59N |
4 |
21 |
14½ |
1218 |
38 |
|
TORELLI Nicolas
|
38 |
|
TORELLI Nicolas |
1371 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
3½ |
31 |
18 |
1 |
N |
1 |
67 |
|
SANTRYAN Raffi |
1167 F |
BenM |
FRA |
EST |
2½ |
25½ |
12 |
2 |
B |
1 |
32 |
|
SAND Timeo |
1199 E |
CadM |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
24 |
16 |
3 |
N |
0 |
6 |
|
DORIATH Aurelien |
1199 E |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
5½ |
28 |
23 |
4 |
B |
½ |
20 |
|
SOLD Noah |
1199 E |
MinM |
FRA |
EST |
4½ |
25½ |
18 |
5 |
N |
1 |
30 |
|
PHILIPPI Alain |
1181 F |
VetM |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
24½ |
15 |
6 |
B |
0 |
8 |
|
BABAYEV Murad |
1174 F |
BenM |
FRA |
EST |
5½ |
25 |
19½ |
7 |
|
|
|
|
1371 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
+ 67N |
+ 32B |
- 6N |
= 20B |
+ 30N |
- 8B |
|
3½ |
31 |
18 |
1264 |
39 |
|
LELIEVRE Felix
|
39 |
|
LELIEVRE Felix |
1009 E |
MinM |
FRA |
EST |
3½ |
25½ |
14½ |
1 |
B |
1 |
37 |
|
HOLBROOK Christopher |
1199 E |
SepM |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
21 |
14½ |
2 |
N |
0 |
28 |
|
GUILBERT Noe |
1199 E |
MinM |
GER |
EST |
4 |
25½ |
17½ |
3 |
B |
0 |
19 |
|
SOUBEYRAND Mathis |
1199 E |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
4½ |
29½ |
18½ |
4 |
N |
1 |
81 |
|
ABINAL Tristan |
1099 E |
PupM |
FRA |
EST |
1½ |
16½ |
5½ |
5 |
B |
1 |
34 |
|
HAROUTYUNYAN Erika |
1202 F |
MinF |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
23½ |
16 |
6 |
N |
0 |
25 |
|
SCHULZ Helene |
1233 F |
MinF |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
27½ |
18 |
7 |
B |
½ |
47 |
|
CALLET Samuel |
1199 E |
BenM |
FRA |
EST |
3½ |
21 |
11½ |
|
1009 E |
MinM |
|
EST |
+ 37B |
- 28N |
- 19B |
+ 81N |
+ 34B |
- 25N |
= 47B |
3½ |
25½ |
14½ |
1199 |
40 |
|
MILESI Cesar
|
40 |
|
MILESI Cesar |
1023 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
3½ |
25 |
14 |
1 |
N |
1 |
36 |
|
ANSART Thibault |
1199 E |
MinM |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
22½ |
15 |
2 |
B |
0 |
7 |
|
GONZALEZ CORRIHONS Paul |
1199 E |
BenM |
FRA |
EST |
5½ |
26½ |
21½ |
3 |
N |
1 |
75 |
|
HENZEL Herve |
1199 E |
SepM |
FRA |
EST |
2 |
20 |
9 |
4 |
B |
0 |
14 |
|
VERNET Denis |
1363 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
5 |
22½ |
17 |
5 |
N |
0 |
31 |
|
ZIMMER Marc |
1196 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
24 |
16 |
6 |
B |
½ |
67 |
|
SANTRYAN Raffi |
1167 F |
BenM |
FRA |
EST |
2½ |
25½ |
12 |
7 |
N |
1 |
69 |
|
HUBERT Claude |
1199 E |
VetM |
FRA |
NOR |
2½ |
22½ |
12½ |
|
1023 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
+ 36N |
- 7B |
+ 75N |
- 14B |
- 31N |
= 67B |
+ 69N |
3½ |
25 |
14 |
1176 |
41 |
|
HARTGE Norbert
|
41 |
|
HARTGE Norbert |
1434 F |
SepM |
GER |
|
3½ |
25 |
14 |
1 |
B |
0 |
16 |
|
FRYDEL Helena |
1175 F |
PouF |
GER |
|
4½ |
30½ |
21½ |
2 |
N |
1 |
71 |
|
RAMIS CLEMENT Dwynwenn |
1099 E |
PupF |
FRA |
EST |
2½ |
21 |
9 |
3 |
B |
1 |
62 |
|
WOLFF Isaac |
1172 F |
PouM |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
22½ |
11 |
4 |
N |
½ |
28 |
|
GUILBERT Noe |
1199 E |
MinM |
GER |
EST |
4 |
25½ |
17½ |
5 |
N |
0 |
11 |
|
DELHOMME Arthur |
1016 F |
CadM |
FRA |
EST |
5 |
26½ |
19 |
6 |
B |
0 |
42 |
|
LANG Mael |
1193 F |
MinM |
FRA |
EST |
3½ |
24½ |
14½ |
7 |
N |
1 |
68 |
|
GRINBERG David |
1035 F |
PouM |
FRA |
EST |
2½ |
23½ |
10½ |
|
1434 F |
SepM |
|
|
- 16B |
+ 71N |
+ 62B |
= 28N |
- 11N |
- 42B |
+ 68N |
3½ |
25 |
14 |
1137 |
42 |
|
LANG Mael
|
42 |
|
LANG Mael |
1193 F |
MinM |
FRA |
EST |
3½ |
24½ |
14½ |
1 |
B |
1 |
29 |
|
WOYAVE Pascal |
1462 F |
SepM |
BEL |
|
4 |
25½ |
15 |
2 |
N |
0 |
26 |
|
MADER Theresa |
1260 F |
PupF |
GER |
|
4 |
26½ |
17 |
3 |
B |
½ |
56 |
|
WOLFF Eden |
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
25 |
13½ |
4 |
N |
0 |
52 |
|
BONATH Heiko |
1427 F |
SenM |
GER |
|
3 |
29 |
14 |
5 |
B |
1 |
70 |
|
TRUNZ Daniel |
1086 F |
PpoM |
GER |
|
2½ |
21½ |
8½ |
6 |
N |
1 |
41 |
|
HARTGE Norbert |
1434 F |
SepM |
GER |
|
3½ |
25 |
14 |
7 |
B |
0 |
19 |
|
SOUBEYRAND Mathis |
1199 E |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
4½ |
29½ |
18½ |
|
1193 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
+ 29B |
- 26N |
= 56B |
- 52N |
+ 70B |
+ 41N |
- 19B |
3½ |
24½ |
14½ |
1295 |
43 |
|
KOPP Benjamin
|
43 |
|
KOPP Benjamin |
1386 F |
SenM |
FRA |
ARA |
3½ |
24 |
15½ |
1 |
B |
0 |
62 |
|
WOLFF Isaac |
1172 F |
PouM |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
22½ |
11 |
2 |
N |
1 |
76 |
|
WILLER Enzo |
1099 E |
PupM |
FRA |
EST |
2 |
20 |
7 |
3 |
B |
1 |
66 |
|
GULIYEV Altan |
1165 F |
PpoM |
FRA |
EST |
2½ |
28 |
12 |
4 |
N |
1 |
37 |
|
HOLBROOK Christopher |
1199 E |
SepM |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
21 |
14½ |
5 |
B |
0 |
2 |
|
NIKANDROV Arsenii |
1199 E |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
6 |
30 |
23 |
6 |
N |
0 |
36 |
|
ANSART Thibault |
1199 E |
MinM |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
22½ |
15 |
7 |
B |
½ |
48 |
|
PETER Lionel |
1158 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
3½ |
20½ |
11½ |
|
1386 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
- 62B |
+ 76N |
+ 66B |
+ 37N |
- 2B |
- 36N |
= 48B |
3½ |
24 |
15½ |
1203 |
44 |
|
PLARD Thierry
|
44 |
|
PLARD Thierry |
1352 F |
SepM |
LUX |
EST |
3½ |
24 |
13½ |
1 |
B |
0 |
55 |
|
RUCH Simeon |
1158 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
26 |
12½ |
2 |
N |
1 |
63 |
|
BORIE Eliott |
1009 E |
PouM |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
21½ |
9½ |
3 |
B |
½ |
54 |
|
SCHNEIDER Sylvain |
1147 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
26 |
12½ |
4 |
N |
1 |
49 |
|
MESHAIKIN Grigorii |
1009 E |
PouM |
FRA |
EST |
3½ |
19 |
11½ |
5 |
B |
0 |
5 |
|
HBAILI Kiyane |
1196 F |
MinF |
FRA |
EST |
5½ |
30 |
20½ |
6 |
N |
0 |
30 |
|
PHILIPPI Alain |
1181 F |
VetM |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
24½ |
15 |
7 |
B |
1 |
66 |
|
GULIYEV Altan |
1165 F |
PpoM |
FRA |
EST |
2½ |
28 |
12 |
|
1352 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
- 55B |
+ 63N |
= 54B |
+ 49N |
- 5B |
- 30N |
+ 66B |
3½ |
24 |
13½ |
1166 |
45 |
|
WERNERT Alexandre
|
45 |
|
WERNERT Alexandre |
1350 N |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
3½ |
22½ |
10 |
1 |
N |
½ |
35 |
|
EHRHARD Clement |
1155 F |
PupM |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
23 |
13½ |
2 |
B |
0 |
24 |
|
SENBAGARAJ Leo |
1184 F |
MinM |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
27½ |
18½ |
3 |
N |
0 |
27 |
|
SOUKTANI Aboubakr |
1009 E |
BenM |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
26½ |
13½ |
4 |
|
½ |
|
5 |
B |
½ |
60 |
|
CALLET Paul |
1054 F |
PupM |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
23 |
10 |
6 |
N |
1 |
70 |
|
TRUNZ Daniel |
1086 F |
PpoM |
GER |
|
2½ |
21½ |
8½ |
7 |
B |
1 |
71 |
|
RAMIS CLEMENT Dwynwenn |
1099 E |
PupF |
FRA |
EST |
2½ |
21 |
9 |
|
1350 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
= 35N |
- 24B |
- 27N |
= |
= 60B |
+ 70N |
+ 71B |
3½ |
22½ |
10 |
1138 |
46 |
|
WAGNER Jacques
|
46 |
|
WAGNER Jacques |
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
EST |
3½ |
21 |
12 |
1 |
B |
0 |
19 |
|
SOUBEYRAND Mathis |
1199 E |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
4½ |
29½ |
18½ |
2 |
N |
0 |
73 |
|
HUEBER Michael |
1103 F |
PouM |
FRA |
EST |
2 |
26½ |
10 |
3 |
B |
> |
0 |
|
EXEMPT |
|
SenM |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
4 |
N |
½ |
71 |
|
RAMIS CLEMENT Dwynwenn |
1099 E |
PupF |
FRA |
EST |
2½ |
21 |
9 |
5 |
B |
1 |
61 |
|
LOUOT Catherine |
1279 F |
SenF |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
22½ |
12½ |
6 |
B |
1 |
69 |
|
HUBERT Claude |
1199 E |
VetM |
FRA |
NOR |
2½ |
22½ |
12½ |
7 |
N |
0 |
20 |
|
SOLD Noah |
1199 E |
MinM |
FRA |
EST |
4½ |
25½ |
18 |
|
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
EST |
- 19B |
- 73N |
EXE |
= 71N |
+ 61B |
+ 69B |
- 20N |
3½ |
21 |
12 |
1110 |
47 |
|
CALLET Samuel
|
47 |
|
CALLET Samuel |
1199 E |
BenM |
FRA |
EST |
3½ |
21 |
11½ |
1 |
N |
0 |
64 |
|
BABAYEV Ayxan |
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
20 |
10 |
2 |
B |
1 |
68 |
|
GRINBERG David |
1035 F |
PouM |
FRA |
EST |
2½ |
23½ |
10½ |
3 |
N |
0 |
11 |
|
DELHOMME Arthur |
1016 F |
CadM |
FRA |
EST |
5 |
26½ |
19 |
4 |
B |
0 |
58 |
|
DEFAUCHY Claude |
1070 F |
VetM |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
23 |
11 |
5 |
N |
1 |
79 |
|
GELJIC ALTMAYER Leon |
1009 E |
PouM |
FRA |
EST |
2 |
19½ |
7 |
6 |
B |
1 |
76 |
|
WILLER Enzo |
1099 E |
PupM |
FRA |
EST |
2 |
20 |
7 |
7 |
N |
½ |
39 |
|
LELIEVRE Felix |
1009 E |
MinM |
FRA |
EST |
3½ |
25½ |
14½ |
|
1199 E |
BenM |
|
EST |
- 64N |
+ 68B |
- 11N |
- 58B |
+ 79N |
+ 76B |
= 39N |
3½ |
21 |
11½ |
1104 |
48 |
|
PETER Lionel
|
48 |
|
PETER Lionel |
1158 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
3½ |
20½ |
11½ |
1 |
B |
0 |
9 |
|
HUG Gaetan |
1360 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
5 |
31 |
20½ |
2 |
N |
1 |
83 |
|
TALBI Isaac |
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
EST |
1½ |
16 |
3 |
3 |
B |
0 |
21 |
|
BODE William |
1199 E |
MinM |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
29 |
19 |
4 |
N |
0 |
59 |
|
PETER Samuel |
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
23 |
11 |
5 |
B |
1 |
84 |
|
DEVOS Max |
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
EST |
1 |
19½ |
4 |
6 |
N |
> |
74 |
|
DEVOS Mia |
1009 E |
PpoF |
FRA |
EST |
2 |
23 |
10 |
7 |
N |
½ |
43 |
|
KOPP Benjamin |
1386 F |
SenM |
FRA |
ARA |
3½ |
24 |
15½ |
|
1158 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
- 9B |
+ 83N |
- 21B |
- 59N |
+ 84B |
> 74N |
= 43N |
3½ |
20½ |
11½ |
1062 |
49 |
|
MESHAIKIN Grigorii
|
49 |
|
MESHAIKIN Grigorii |
1009 E |
PouM |
FRA |
EST |
3½ |
19 |
11½ |
1 |
N |
½ |
69 |
|
HUBERT Claude |
1199 E |
VetM |
FRA |
NOR |
2½ |
22½ |
12½ |
2 |
B |
0 |
33 |
|
CAMBILLAU Lucas |
1229 F |
JunM |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
24 |
15½ |
3 |
N |
1 |
86 |
|
BRECHENMACHER Anita |
1199 E |
SepF |
FRA |
EST |
1 |
15½ |
2½ |
4 |
B |
0 |
44 |
|
PLARD Thierry |
1352 F |
SepM |
LUX |
EST |
3½ |
24 |
13½ |
5 |
N |
0 |
35 |
|
EHRHARD Clement |
1155 F |
PupM |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
23 |
13½ |
6 |
B |
1 |
80 |
|
TALBI Noeh |
1099 E |
PupM |
FRA |
EST |
1½ |
20 |
5½ |
7 |
N |
> |
67 |
|
SANTRYAN Raffi |
1167 F |
BenM |
FRA |
EST |
2½ |
25½ |
12 |
|
1009 E |
PouM |
|
EST |
= 69N |
- 33B |
+ 86N |
- 44B |
- 35N |
+ 80B |
> 67N |
3½ |
19 |
11½ |
1066 |
50 |
|
HAUSS Jules
|
50 |
|
HAUSS Jules |
1199 E |
MinM |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
30½ |
15½ |
1 |
N |
1 |
79 |
|
GELJIC ALTMAYER Leon |
1009 E |
PouM |
FRA |
EST |
2 |
19½ |
7 |
2 |
B |
½ |
1 |
|
FRYDEL Marcel |
1442 F |
BenM |
GER |
|
6 |
33 |
23½ |
3 |
N |
0 |
17 |
|
MESHAIKIN Ivan |
1118 F |
PupM |
FRA |
EST |
4½ |
30 |
21 |
4 |
B |
1 |
35 |
|
EHRHARD Clement |
1155 F |
PupM |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
23 |
13½ |
5 |
N |
½ |
14 |
|
VERNET Denis |
1363 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
5 |
22½ |
17 |
6 |
B |
0 |
13 |
|
MEYER Claude |
1340 F |
SepM |
FRA |
EST |
5 |
24½ |
18 |
7 |
N |
0 |
27 |
|
SOUKTANI Aboubakr |
1009 E |
BenM |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
26½ |
13½ |
|
1199 E |
MinM |
|
EST |
+ 79N |
= 1B |
- 17N |
+ 35B |
= 14N |
- 13B |
- 27N |
3 |
30½ |
15½ |
1187 |
51 |
|
CALLET Louis
|
51 |
|
CALLET Louis |
1009 E |
PouM |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
29 |
18 |
1 |
B |
1 |
77 |
|
FRANGYAN Suren |
1199 E |
BenM |
FRA |
EST |
2 |
20 |
7 |
2 |
N |
1 |
21 |
|
BODE William |
1199 E |
MinM |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
29 |
19 |
3 |
B |
1 |
25 |
|
SCHULZ Helene |
1233 F |
MinF |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
27½ |
18 |
4 |
B |
0 |
10 |
|
STOYANOV Victor |
1234 F |
PouM |
MNC |
PAC |
5 |
28 |
24½ |
5 |
N |
0 |
6 |
|
DORIATH Aurelien |
1199 E |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
5½ |
28 |
23 |
6 |
B |
0 |
12 |
|
SENGTHAVISAY Bounmy |
1218 F |
BenM |
FRA |
EST |
5 |
24½ |
19 |
7 |
N |
0 |
32 |
|
SAND Timeo |
1199 E |
CadM |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
24 |
16 |
|
1009 E |
PouM |
|
EST |
+ 77B |
+ 21N |
+ 25B |
- 10B |
- 6N |
- 12B |
- 32N |
3 |
29 |
18 |
1134 |
52 |
|
BONATH Heiko
|
52 |
|
BONATH Heiko |
1427 F |
SenM |
GER |
|
3 |
29 |
14 |
1 |
N |
0 |
8 |
|
BABAYEV Murad |
1174 F |
BenM |
FRA |
EST |
5½ |
25 |
19½ |
2 |
B |
1 |
65 |
|
SCHRANZ Markus |
1090 F |
VetM |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
16½ |
6 |
3 |
N |
½ |
30 |
|
PHILIPPI Alain |
1181 F |
VetM |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
24½ |
15 |
4 |
B |
1 |
42 |
|
LANG Mael |
1193 F |
MinM |
FRA |
EST |
3½ |
24½ |
14½ |
5 |
|
½ |
|
6 |
B |
0 |
17 |
|
MESHAIKIN Ivan |
1118 F |
PupM |
FRA |
EST |
4½ |
30 |
21 |
7 |
N |
0 |
31 |
|
ZIMMER Marc |
1196 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
24 |
16 |
|
1427 F |
SenM |
|
|
- 8N |
+ 65B |
= 30N |
+ 42B |
= |
- 17B |
- 31N |
3 |
29 |
14 |
1096 |
53 |
|
KRETZSCHMAR Gerald
|
53 |
|
KRETZSCHMAR Gerald |
1263 F |
SepM |
GER |
|
3 |
28 |
15½ |
1 |
B |
1 |
71 |
|
RAMIS CLEMENT Dwynwenn |
1099 E |
PupF |
FRA |
EST |
2½ |
21 |
9 |
2 |
N |
½ |
16 |
|
FRYDEL Helena |
1175 F |
PouF |
GER |
|
4½ |
30½ |
21½ |
3 |
B |
½ |
23 |
|
SIEGEL Lara |
1199 E |
SenF |
GER |
|
4 |
28½ |
17 |
4 |
N |
0 |
2 |
|
NIKANDROV Arsenii |
1199 E |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
6 |
30 |
23 |
5 |
B |
1 |
55 |
|
RUCH Simeon |
1158 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
26 |
12½ |
6 |
B |
0 |
22 |
|
HAROUTYUNYAN Syuzanna |
1190 F |
BenF |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
28½ |
17 |
7 |
N |
0 |
35 |
|
EHRHARD Clement |
1155 F |
PupM |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
23 |
13½ |
|
1263 F |
SepM |
|
|
+ 71B |
= 16N |
= 23B |
- 2N |
+ 55B |
- 22B |
- 35N |
3 |
28 |
15½ |
1154 |
54 |
|
SCHNEIDER Sylvain
|
54 |
|
SCHNEIDER Sylvain |
1147 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
26 |
12½ |
1 |
N |
0 |
13 |
|
MEYER Claude |
1340 F |
SepM |
FRA |
EST |
5 |
24½ |
18 |
2 |
B |
1 |
72 |
|
PEREZ RIOS MURRIETA Yerik |
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
EST |
2½ |
19½ |
6½ |
3 |
N |
½ |
44 |
|
PLARD Thierry |
1352 F |
SepM |
LUX |
EST |
3½ |
24 |
13½ |
4 |
B |
½ |
31 |
|
ZIMMER Marc |
1196 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
24 |
16 |
5 |
N |
0 |
33 |
|
CAMBILLAU Lucas |
1229 F |
JunM |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
24 |
15½ |
6 |
N |
1 |
57 |
|
KNEIB Bernard |
1304 F |
SepM |
FRA |
PDL |
3 |
25 |
11 |
7 |
B |
0 |
26 |
|
MADER Theresa |
1260 F |
PupF |
GER |
|
4 |
26½ |
17 |
|
1147 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
- 13N |
+ 72B |
= 44N |
= 31B |
- 33N |
+ 57N |
- 26B |
3 |
26 |
12½ |
1202 |
55 |
|
RUCH Simeon
|
55 |
|
RUCH Simeon |
1158 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
26 |
12½ |
1 |
N |
1 |
44 |
|
PLARD Thierry |
1352 F |
SepM |
LUX |
EST |
3½ |
24 |
13½ |
2 |
B |
0 |
6 |
|
DORIATH Aurelien |
1199 E |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
5½ |
28 |
23 |
3 |
N |
½ |
14 |
|
VERNET Denis |
1363 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
5 |
22½ |
17 |
4 |
B |
½ |
33 |
|
CAMBILLAU Lucas |
1229 F |
JunM |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
24 |
15½ |
5 |
N |
0 |
53 |
|
KRETZSCHMAR Gerald |
1263 F |
SepM |
GER |
|
3 |
28 |
15½ |
6 |
B |
0 |
59 |
|
PETER Samuel |
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
23 |
11 |
7 |
N |
1 |
79 |
|
GELJIC ALTMAYER Leon |
1009 E |
PouM |
FRA |
EST |
2 |
19½ |
7 |
|
1158 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
+ 44N |
- 6B |
= 14N |
= 33B |
- 53N |
- 59B |
+ 79N |
3 |
26 |
12½ |
1191 |
56 |
|
WOLFF Eden
|
56 |
|
WOLFF Eden |
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
25 |
13½ |
1 |
N |
0 |
31 |
|
ZIMMER Marc |
1196 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
24 |
16 |
2 |
B |
1 |
81 |
|
ABINAL Tristan |
1099 E |
PupM |
FRA |
EST |
1½ |
16½ |
5½ |
3 |
N |
½ |
42 |
|
LANG Mael |
1193 F |
MinM |
FRA |
EST |
3½ |
24½ |
14½ |
4 |
B |
1 |
69 |
|
HUBERT Claude |
1199 E |
VetM |
FRA |
NOR |
2½ |
22½ |
12½ |
5 |
N |
0 |
7 |
|
GONZALEZ CORRIHONS Paul |
1199 E |
BenM |
FRA |
EST |
5½ |
26½ |
21½ |
6 |
B |
½ |
32 |
|
SAND Timeo |
1199 E |
CadM |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
24 |
16 |
7 |
B |
0 |
23 |
|
SIEGEL Lara |
1199 E |
SenF |
GER |
|
4 |
28½ |
17 |
|
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
EST |
- 31N |
+ 81B |
= 42N |
+ 69B |
- 7N |
= 32B |
- 23B |
3 |
25 |
13½ |
1120 |
57 |
|
KNEIB Bernard
|
57 |
|
KNEIB Bernard |
1304 F |
SepM |
FRA |
PDL |
3 |
25 |
11 |
1 |
N |
0 |
17 |
|
MESHAIKIN Ivan |
1118 F |
PupM |
FRA |
EST |
4½ |
30 |
21 |
2 |
B |
1 |
58 |
|
DEFAUCHY Claude |
1070 F |
VetM |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
23 |
11 |
3 |
N |
½ |
8 |
|
BABAYEV Murad |
1174 F |
BenM |
FRA |
EST |
5½ |
25 |
19½ |
4 |
B |
0 |
30 |
|
PHILIPPI Alain |
1181 F |
VetM |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
24½ |
15 |
5 |
N |
½ |
63 |
|
BORIE Eliott |
1009 E |
PouM |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
21½ |
9½ |
6 |
B |
0 |
54 |
|
SCHNEIDER Sylvain |
1147 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
26 |
12½ |
7 |
N |
1 |
73 |
|
HUEBER Michael |
1103 F |
PouM |
FRA |
EST |
2 |
26½ |
10 |
|
1304 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
- 17N |
+ 58B |
= 8N |
- 30B |
= 63N |
- 54B |
+ 73N |
3 |
25 |
11 |
1085 |
58 |
|
DEFAUCHY Claude
|
58 |
|
DEFAUCHY Claude |
1070 F |
VetM |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
23 |
11 |
1 |
B |
0 |
18 |
|
FLORENTZ Cedric |
1225 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
4½ |
30 |
21 |
2 |
N |
0 |
57 |
|
KNEIB Bernard |
1304 F |
SepM |
FRA |
PDL |
3 |
25 |
11 |
3 |
B |
1 |
83 |
|
TALBI Isaac |
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
EST |
1½ |
16 |
3 |
4 |
N |
1 |
47 |
|
CALLET Samuel |
1199 E |
BenM |
FRA |
EST |
3½ |
21 |
11½ |
5 |
B |
0 |
25 |
|
SCHULZ Helene |
1233 F |
MinF |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
27½ |
18 |
6 |
N |
1 |
62 |
|
WOLFF Isaac |
1172 F |
PouM |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
22½ |
11 |
7 |
B |
0 |
34 |
|
HAROUTYUNYAN Erika |
1202 F |
MinF |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
23½ |
16 |
|
1070 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
- 18B |
- 57N |
+ 83B |
+ 47N |
- 25B |
+ 62N |
- 34B |
3 |
23 |
11 |
1123 |
59 |
|
PETER Samuel
|
59 |
|
PETER Samuel |
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
23 |
11 |
1 |
N |
0 |
32 |
|
SAND Timeo |
1199 E |
CadM |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
24 |
16 |
2 |
B |
0 |
67 |
|
SANTRYAN Raffi |
1167 F |
BenM |
FRA |
EST |
2½ |
25½ |
12 |
3 |
N |
1 |
65 |
|
SCHRANZ Markus |
1090 F |
VetM |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
16½ |
6 |
4 |
B |
1 |
48 |
|
PETER Lionel |
1158 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
3½ |
20½ |
11½ |
5 |
N |
0 |
69 |
|
HUBERT Claude |
1199 E |
VetM |
FRA |
NOR |
2½ |
22½ |
12½ |
6 |
N |
1 |
55 |
|
RUCH Simeon |
1158 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
26 |
12½ |
7 |
B |
0 |
37 |
|
HOLBROOK Christopher |
1199 E |
SepM |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
21 |
14½ |
|
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
EST |
- 32N |
- 67B |
+ 65N |
+ 48B |
- 69N |
+ 55N |
- 37B |
3 |
23 |
11 |
1109 |
60 |
|
CALLET Paul
|
60 |
|
CALLET Paul |
1054 F |
PupM |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
23 |
10 |
1 |
N |
0 |
12 |
|
SENGTHAVISAY Bounmy |
1218 F |
BenM |
FRA |
EST |
5 |
24½ |
19 |
2 |
B |
0 |
14 |
|
VERNET Denis |
1363 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
5 |
22½ |
17 |
3 |
N |
½ |
72 |
|
PEREZ RIOS MURRIETA Yerik |
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
EST |
2½ |
19½ |
6½ |
4 |
B |
1 |
80 |
|
TALBI Noeh |
1099 E |
PupM |
FRA |
EST |
1½ |
20 |
5½ |
5 |
N |
½ |
45 |
|
WERNERT Alexandre |
1350 N |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
3½ |
22½ |
10 |
6 |
B |
1 |
77 |
|
FRANGYAN Suren |
1199 E |
BenM |
FRA |
EST |
2 |
20 |
7 |
7 |
N |
0 |
33 |
|
CAMBILLAU Lucas |
1229 F |
JunM |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
24 |
15½ |
|
1054 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
- 12N |
- 14B |
= 72N |
+ 80B |
= 45N |
+ 77B |
- 33N |
3 |
23 |
10 |
1115 |
61 |
|
LOUOT Catherine
|
61 |
|
LOUOT Catherine |
1279 F |
SenF |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
22½ |
12½ |
1 |
N |
1 |
81 |
|
ABINAL Tristan |
1099 E |
PupM |
FRA |
EST |
1½ |
16½ |
5½ |
2 |
B |
½ |
31 |
|
ZIMMER Marc |
1196 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
24 |
16 |
3 |
N |
0 |
24 |
|
SENBAGARAJ Leo |
1184 F |
MinM |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
27½ |
18½ |
4 |
B |
0 |
8 |
|
BABAYEV Murad |
1174 F |
BenM |
FRA |
EST |
5½ |
25 |
19½ |
5 |
N |
0 |
46 |
|
WAGNER Jacques |
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
EST |
3½ |
21 |
12 |
6 |
B |
1 |
82 |
|
HUEBER Gabriel-Azer |
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
EST |
1½ |
16½ |
5½ |
7 |
N |
½ |
63 |
|
BORIE Eliott |
1009 E |
PouM |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
21½ |
9½ |
|
1279 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
+ 81N |
= 31B |
- 24N |
- 8B |
- 46N |
+ 82B |
= 63N |
3 |
22½ |
12½ |
1067 |
62 |
|
WOLFF Isaac
|
62 |
|
WOLFF Isaac |
1172 F |
PouM |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
22½ |
11 |
1 |
N |
1 |
43 |
|
KOPP Benjamin |
1386 F |
SenM |
FRA |
ARA |
3½ |
24 |
15½ |
2 |
B |
0 |
10 |
|
STOYANOV Victor |
1234 F |
PouM |
MNC |
PAC |
5 |
28 |
24½ |
3 |
N |
0 |
41 |
|
HARTGE Norbert |
1434 F |
SepM |
GER |
|
3½ |
25 |
14 |
4 |
B |
0 |
68 |
|
GRINBERG David |
1035 F |
PouM |
FRA |
EST |
2½ |
23½ |
10½ |
5 |
N |
1 |
64 |
|
BABAYEV Ayxan |
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
20 |
10 |
6 |
B |
0 |
58 |
|
DEFAUCHY Claude |
1070 F |
VetM |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
23 |
11 |
7 |
N |
1 |
76 |
|
WILLER Enzo |
1099 E |
PupM |
FRA |
EST |
2 |
20 |
7 |
|
1172 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
+ 43N |
- 10B |
- 41N |
- 68B |
+ 64N |
- 58B |
+ 76N |
3 |
22½ |
11 |
1146 |
63 |
|
BORIE Eliott
|
63 |
|
BORIE Eliott |
1009 E |
PouM |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
21½ |
9½ |
1 |
N |
0 |
6 |
|
DORIATH Aurelien |
1199 E |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
5½ |
28 |
23 |
2 |
B |
0 |
44 |
|
PLARD Thierry |
1352 F |
SepM |
LUX |
EST |
3½ |
24 |
13½ |
3 |
|
½ |
|
4 |
N |
1 |
82 |
|
HUEBER Gabriel-Azer |
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
EST |
1½ |
16½ |
5½ |
5 |
B |
½ |
57 |
|
KNEIB Bernard |
1304 F |
SepM |
FRA |
PDL |
3 |
25 |
11 |
6 |
N |
½ |
66 |
|
GULIYEV Altan |
1165 F |
PpoM |
FRA |
EST |
2½ |
28 |
12 |
7 |
B |
½ |
61 |
|
LOUOT Catherine |
1279 F |
SenF |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
22½ |
12½ |
|
1009 E |
PouM |
|
EST |
- 6N |
- 44B |
= |
+ 82N |
= 57B |
= 66N |
= 61B |
3 |
21½ |
9½ |
1165 |
64 |
|
BABAYEV Ayxan
|
64 |
|
BABAYEV Ayxan |
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
20 |
10 |
1 |
B |
1 |
47 |
|
CALLET Samuel |
1199 E |
BenM |
FRA |
EST |
3½ |
21 |
11½ |
2 |
N |
0 |
34 |
|
HAROUTYUNYAN Erika |
1202 F |
MinF |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
23½ |
16 |
3 |
B |
0 |
37 |
|
HOLBROOK Christopher |
1199 E |
SepM |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
21 |
14½ |
4 |
N |
0 |
66 |
|
GULIYEV Altan |
1165 F |
PpoM |
FRA |
EST |
2½ |
28 |
12 |
5 |
B |
0 |
62 |
|
WOLFF Isaac |
1172 F |
PouM |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
22½ |
11 |
6 |
N |
1 |
81 |
|
ABINAL Tristan |
1099 E |
PupM |
FRA |
EST |
1½ |
16½ |
5½ |
7 |
B |
1 |
75 |
|
HENZEL Herve |
1199 E |
SepM |
FRA |
EST |
2 |
20 |
9 |
|
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
EST |
+ 47B |
- 34N |
- 37B |
- 66N |
- 62B |
+ 81N |
+ 75B |
3 |
20 |
10 |
1084 |
65 |
|
SCHRANZ Markus
|
65 |
|
SCHRANZ Markus |
1090 F |
VetM |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
16½ |
6 |
1 |
B |
0 |
25 |
|
SCHULZ Helene |
1233 F |
MinF |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
27½ |
18 |
2 |
N |
0 |
52 |
|
BONATH Heiko |
1427 F |
SenM |
GER |
|
3 |
29 |
14 |
3 |
B |
0 |
59 |
|
PETER Samuel |
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
23 |
11 |
4 |
N |
< |
77 |
|
FRANGYAN Suren |
1199 E |
BenM |
FRA |
EST |
2 |
20 |
7 |
5 |
N |
1 |
85 |
|
CORDIER-SEO Leo |
1009 E |
PouM |
FRA |
EST |
1 |
19 |
2 |
6 |
B |
1 |
86 |
|
BRECHENMACHER Anita |
1199 E |
SepF |
FRA |
EST |
1 |
15½ |
2½ |
7 |
N |
1 |
77 |
|
FRANGYAN Suren |
1199 E |
BenM |
FRA |
EST |
2 |
20 |
7 |
|
1090 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
- 25B |
- 52N |
- 59B |
< 77N |
+ 85N |
+ 86B |
+ 77N |
3 |
16½ |
6 |
1102 |
66 |
|
GULIYEV Altan
|
66 |
|
GULIYEV Altan |
1165 F |
PpoM |
FRA |
EST |
2½ |
28 |
12 |
1 |
N |
1 |
14 |
|
VERNET Denis |
1363 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
5 |
22½ |
17 |
2 |
B |
0 |
12 |
|
SENGTHAVISAY Bounmy |
1218 F |
BenM |
FRA |
EST |
5 |
24½ |
19 |
3 |
N |
0 |
43 |
|
KOPP Benjamin |
1386 F |
SenM |
FRA |
ARA |
3½ |
24 |
15½ |
4 |
B |
1 |
64 |
|
BABAYEV Ayxan |
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
20 |
10 |
5 |
N |
0 |
13 |
|
MEYER Claude |
1340 F |
SepM |
FRA |
EST |
5 |
24½ |
18 |
6 |
B |
½ |
63 |
|
BORIE Eliott |
1009 E |
PouM |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
21½ |
9½ |
7 |
N |
0 |
44 |
|
PLARD Thierry |
1352 F |
SepM |
LUX |
EST |
3½ |
24 |
13½ |
|
1165 F |
PpoM |
|
EST |
+ 14N |
- 12B |
- 43N |
+ 64B |
- 13N |
= 63B |
- 44N |
2½ |
28 |
12 |
1185 |
67 |
|
SANTRYAN Raffi
|
67 |
|
SANTRYAN Raffi |
1167 F |
BenM |
FRA |
EST |
2½ |
25½ |
12 |
1 |
B |
0 |
38 |
|
TORELLI Nicolas |
1371 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
3½ |
31 |
18 |
2 |
N |
1 |
59 |
|
PETER Samuel |
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
23 |
11 |
3 |
B |
1 |
36 |
|
ANSART Thibault |
1199 E |
MinM |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
22½ |
15 |
4 |
N |
0 |
21 |
|
BODE William |
1199 E |
MinM |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
29 |
19 |
5 |
B |
0 |
29 |
|
WOYAVE Pascal |
1462 F |
SepM |
BEL |
|
4 |
25½ |
15 |
6 |
N |
½ |
40 |
|
MILESI Cesar |
1023 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
3½ |
25 |
14 |
7 |
B |
< |
49 |
|
MESHAIKIN Grigorii |
1009 E |
PouM |
FRA |
EST |
3½ |
19 |
11½ |
|
1167 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
- 38B |
+ 59N |
+ 36B |
- 21N |
- 29B |
= 40N |
< 49B |
2½ |
25½ |
12 |
1184 |
68 |
|
GRINBERG David
|
68 |
|
GRINBERG David |
1035 F |
PouM |
FRA |
EST |
2½ |
23½ |
10½ |
1 |
B |
0 |
34 |
|
HAROUTYUNYAN Erika |
1202 F |
MinF |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
23½ |
16 |
2 |
N |
0 |
47 |
|
CALLET Samuel |
1199 E |
BenM |
FRA |
EST |
3½ |
21 |
11½ |
3 |
B |
1 |
77 |
|
FRANGYAN Suren |
1199 E |
BenM |
FRA |
EST |
2 |
20 |
7 |
4 |
N |
1 |
62 |
|
WOLFF Isaac |
1172 F |
PouM |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
22½ |
11 |
5 |
B |
½ |
37 |
|
HOLBROOK Christopher |
1199 E |
SepM |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
21 |
14½ |
6 |
N |
0 |
28 |
|
GUILBERT Noe |
1199 E |
MinM |
GER |
EST |
4 |
25½ |
17½ |
7 |
B |
0 |
41 |
|
HARTGE Norbert |
1434 F |
SepM |
GER |
|
3½ |
25 |
14 |
|
1035 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
- 34B |
- 47N |
+ 77B |
+ 62N |
= 37B |
- 28N |
- 41B |
2½ |
23½ |
10½ |
1105 |
69 |
|
HUBERT Claude
|
69 |
|
HUBERT Claude |
1199 E |
VetM |
FRA |
NOR |
2½ |
22½ |
12½ |
1 |
B |
½ |
49 |
|
MESHAIKIN Grigorii |
1009 E |
PouM |
FRA |
EST |
3½ |
19 |
11½ |
2 |
N |
1 |
70 |
|
TRUNZ Daniel |
1086 F |
PpoM |
GER |
|
2½ |
21½ |
8½ |
3 |
B |
0 |
16 |
|
FRYDEL Helena |
1175 F |
PouF |
GER |
|
4½ |
30½ |
21½ |
4 |
N |
0 |
56 |
|
WOLFF Eden |
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
25 |
13½ |
5 |
B |
1 |
59 |
|
PETER Samuel |
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
23 |
11 |
6 |
N |
0 |
46 |
|
WAGNER Jacques |
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
EST |
3½ |
21 |
12 |
7 |
B |
0 |
40 |
|
MILESI Cesar |
1023 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
3½ |
25 |
14 |
|
1199 E |
VetM |
|
NOR |
= 49B |
+ 70N |
- 16B |
- 56N |
+ 59B |
- 46N |
- 40B |
2½ |
22½ |
12½ |
1024 |
70 |
|
TRUNZ Daniel
|
70 |
|
TRUNZ Daniel |
1086 F |
PpoM |
GER |
|
2½ |
21½ |
8½ |
1 |
N |
½ |
33 |
|
CAMBILLAU Lucas |
1229 F |
JunM |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
24 |
15½ |
2 |
B |
0 |
69 |
|
HUBERT Claude |
1199 E |
VetM |
FRA |
NOR |
2½ |
22½ |
12½ |
3 |
N |
0 |
35 |
|
EHRHARD Clement |
1155 F |
PupM |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
23 |
13½ |
4 |
B |
1 |
72 |
|
PEREZ RIOS MURRIETA Yerik |
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
EST |
2½ |
19½ |
6½ |
5 |
N |
0 |
42 |
|
LANG Mael |
1193 F |
MinM |
FRA |
EST |
3½ |
24½ |
14½ |
6 |
B |
0 |
45 |
|
WERNERT Alexandre |
1350 N |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
3½ |
22½ |
10 |
7 |
N |
1 |
82 |
|
HUEBER Gabriel-Azer |
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
EST |
1½ |
16½ |
5½ |
|
1086 F |
PpoM |
|
|
= 33N |
- 69B |
- 35N |
+ 72B |
- 42N |
- 45B |
+ 82N |
2½ |
21½ |
8½ |
1059 |
71 |
|
RAMIS CLEMENT Dwynwenn
|
71 |
|
RAMIS CLEMENT Dwynwenn |
1099 E |
PupF |
FRA |
EST |
2½ |
21 |
9 |
1 |
N |
0 |
53 |
|
KRETZSCHMAR Gerald |
1263 F |
SepM |
GER |
|
3 |
28 |
15½ |
2 |
B |
0 |
41 |
|
HARTGE Norbert |
1434 F |
SepM |
GER |
|
3½ |
25 |
14 |
3 |
N |
1 |
84 |
|
DEVOS Max |
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
EST |
1 |
19½ |
4 |
4 |
B |
½ |
46 |
|
WAGNER Jacques |
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
EST |
3½ |
21 |
12 |
5 |
N |
0 |
27 |
|
SOUKTANI Aboubakr |
1009 E |
BenM |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
26½ |
13½ |
6 |
B |
1 |
72 |
|
PEREZ RIOS MURRIETA Yerik |
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
EST |
2½ |
19½ |
6½ |
7 |
N |
0 |
45 |
|
WERNERT Alexandre |
1350 N |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
3½ |
22½ |
10 |
|
1099 E |
PupF |
|
EST |
- 53N |
- 41B |
+ 84N |
= 46B |
- 27N |
+ 72B |
- 45N |
2½ |
21 |
9 |
1070 |
72 |
|
PEREZ RIOS MURRIETA Yerik
|
72 |
|
PEREZ RIOS MURRIETA Yerik |
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
EST |
2½ |
19½ |
6½ |
1 |
B |
0 |
2 |
|
NIKANDROV Arsenii |
1199 E |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
6 |
30 |
23 |
2 |
N |
0 |
54 |
|
SCHNEIDER Sylvain |
1147 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
26 |
12½ |
3 |
B |
½ |
60 |
|
CALLET Paul |
1054 F |
PupM |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
23 |
10 |
4 |
N |
0 |
70 |
|
TRUNZ Daniel |
1086 F |
PpoM |
GER |
|
2½ |
21½ |
8½ |
5 |
B |
1 |
83 |
|
TALBI Isaac |
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
EST |
1½ |
16 |
3 |
6 |
N |
0 |
71 |
|
RAMIS CLEMENT Dwynwenn |
1099 E |
PupF |
FRA |
EST |
2½ |
21 |
9 |
7 |
N |
1 |
80 |
|
TALBI Noeh |
1099 E |
PupM |
FRA |
EST |
1½ |
20 |
5½ |
|
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
EST |
- 2B |
- 54N |
= 60B |
- 70N |
+ 83B |
- 71N |
+ 80N |
2½ |
19½ |
6½ |
987 |
73 |
|
HUEBER Michael
|
73 |
|
HUEBER Michael |
1103 F |
PouM |
FRA |
EST |
2 |
26½ |
10 |
1 |
N |
0 |
15 |
|
GUILLAUME Alexis |
1293 F |
MinM |
FRA |
EST |
4½ |
30½ |
22 |
2 |
B |
1 |
46 |
|
WAGNER Jacques |
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
EST |
3½ |
21 |
12 |
3 |
N |
0 |
13 |
|
MEYER Claude |
1340 F |
SepM |
FRA |
EST |
5 |
24½ |
18 |
4 |
B |
1 |
79 |
|
GELJIC ALTMAYER Leon |
1009 E |
PouM |
FRA |
EST |
2 |
19½ |
7 |
5 |
N |
0 |
12 |
|
SENGTHAVISAY Bounmy |
1218 F |
BenM |
FRA |
EST |
5 |
24½ |
19 |
6 |
N |
0 |
34 |
|
HAROUTYUNYAN Erika |
1202 F |
MinF |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
23½ |
16 |
7 |
B |
0 |
57 |
|
KNEIB Bernard |
1304 F |
SepM |
FRA |
PDL |
3 |
25 |
11 |
|
1103 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
- 15N |
+ 46B |
- 13N |
+ 79B |
- 12N |
- 34N |
- 57B |
2 |
26½ |
10 |
1057 |
74 |
|
DEVOS Mia
|
74 |
|
DEVOS Mia |
1009 E |
PpoF |
FRA |
EST |
2 |
23 |
10 |
1 |
N |
0 |
3 |
|
HARTGE Aaron |
1199 E |
SenM |
GER |
|
6 |
29½ |
27 |
2 |
B |
1 |
86 |
|
BRECHENMACHER Anita |
1199 E |
SepF |
FRA |
EST |
1 |
15½ |
2½ |
3 |
N |
0 |
20 |
|
SOLD Noah |
1199 E |
MinM |
FRA |
EST |
4½ |
25½ |
18 |
4 |
B |
1 |
75 |
|
HENZEL Herve |
1199 E |
SepM |
FRA |
EST |
2 |
20 |
9 |
5 |
N |
0 |
36 |
|
ANSART Thibault |
1199 E |
MinM |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
22½ |
15 |
6 |
B |
< |
48 |
|
PETER Lionel |
1158 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
3½ |
20½ |
11½ |
7 |
|
|
|
|
1009 E |
PpoF |
|
EST |
- 3N |
+ 86B |
- 20N |
+ 75B |
- 36N |
< 48B |
|
2 |
23 |
10 |
1064 |
75 |
|
HENZEL Herve
|
75 |
|
HENZEL Herve |
1199 E |
SepM |
FRA |
EST |
2 |
20 |
9 |
1 |
B |
1 |
82 |
|
HUEBER Gabriel-Azer |
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
EST |
1½ |
16½ |
5½ |
2 |
N |
0 |
4 |
|
KOCI Sebastien |
1442 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
5½ |
31½ |
24½ |
3 |
B |
0 |
40 |
|
MILESI Cesar |
1023 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
3½ |
25 |
14 |
4 |
N |
0 |
74 |
|
DEVOS Mia |
1009 E |
PpoF |
FRA |
EST |
2 |
23 |
10 |
5 |
B |
0 |
76 |
|
WILLER Enzo |
1099 E |
PupM |
FRA |
EST |
2 |
20 |
7 |
6 |
N |
> |
84 |
|
DEVOS Max |
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
EST |
1 |
19½ |
4 |
7 |
N |
0 |
64 |
|
BABAYEV Ayxan |
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
20 |
10 |
|
1199 E |
SepM |
|
EST |
+ 82B |
- 4N |
- 40B |
- 74N |
- 76B |
> 84N |
- 64N |
2 |
20 |
9 |
827 |
76 |
|
WILLER Enzo
|
76 |
|
WILLER Enzo |
1099 E |
PupM |
FRA |
EST |
2 |
20 |
7 |
1 |
N |
0 |
10 |
|
STOYANOV Victor |
1234 F |
PouM |
MNC |
PAC |
5 |
28 |
24½ |
2 |
B |
0 |
43 |
|
KOPP Benjamin |
1386 F |
SenM |
FRA |
ARA |
3½ |
24 |
15½ |
3 |
N |
0 |
79 |
|
GELJIC ALTMAYER Leon |
1009 E |
PouM |
FRA |
EST |
2 |
19½ |
7 |
4 |
B |
1 |
85 |
|
CORDIER-SEO Leo |
1009 E |
PouM |
FRA |
EST |
1 |
19 |
2 |
5 |
N |
1 |
75 |
|
HENZEL Herve |
1199 E |
SepM |
FRA |
EST |
2 |
20 |
9 |
6 |
N |
0 |
47 |
|
CALLET Samuel |
1199 E |
BenM |
FRA |
EST |
3½ |
21 |
11½ |
7 |
B |
0 |
62 |
|
WOLFF Isaac |
1172 F |
PouM |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
22½ |
11 |
|
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
- 10N |
- 43B |
- 79N |
+ 85B |
+ 75N |
- 47N |
- 62B |
2 |
20 |
7 |
978 |
77 |
|
FRANGYAN Suren
|
77 |
|
FRANGYAN Suren |
1199 E |
BenM |
FRA |
EST |
2 |
20 |
7 |
1 |
N |
0 |
51 |
|
CALLET Louis |
1009 E |
PouM |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
29 |
18 |
2 |
B |
0 |
11 |
|
DELHOMME Arthur |
1016 F |
CadM |
FRA |
EST |
5 |
26½ |
19 |
3 |
N |
0 |
68 |
|
GRINBERG David |
1035 F |
PouM |
FRA |
EST |
2½ |
23½ |
10½ |
4 |
B |
> |
65 |
|
SCHRANZ Markus |
1090 F |
VetM |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
16½ |
6 |
5 |
B |
1 |
81 |
|
ABINAL Tristan |
1099 E |
PupM |
FRA |
EST |
1½ |
16½ |
5½ |
6 |
N |
0 |
60 |
|
CALLET Paul |
1054 F |
PupM |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
23 |
10 |
7 |
B |
0 |
65 |
|
SCHRANZ Markus |
1090 F |
VetM |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
16½ |
6 |
|
1199 E |
BenM |
|
EST |
- 51N |
- 11B |
- 68N |
> 65B |
+ 81B |
- 60N |
- 65B |
2 |
20 |
7 |
784 |
78 |
|
PLACE Emmanuelle
|
78 |
|
PLACE Emmanuelle |
1010 N |
SenF |
FRA |
EST |
2 |
19½ |
8 |
1 |
N |
1 |
86 |
|
BRECHENMACHER Anita |
1199 E |
SepF |
FRA |
EST |
1 |
15½ |
2½ |
2 |
B |
0 |
3 |
|
HARTGE Aaron |
1199 E |
SenM |
GER |
|
6 |
29½ |
27 |
3 |
N |
0 |
32 |
|
SAND Timeo |
1199 E |
CadM |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
24 |
16 |
4 |
B |
0 |
36 |
|
ANSART Thibault |
1199 E |
MinM |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
22½ |
15 |
5 |
N |
0 |
80 |
|
TALBI Noeh |
1099 E |
PupM |
FRA |
EST |
1½ |
20 |
5½ |
6 |
B |
0 |
79 |
|
GELJIC ALTMAYER Leon |
1009 E |
PouM |
FRA |
EST |
2 |
19½ |
7 |
7 |
N |
1 |
85 |
|
CORDIER-SEO Leo |
1009 E |
PouM |
FRA |
EST |
1 |
19 |
2 |
|
1010 N |
SenF |
|
EST |
+ 86N |
- 3B |
- 32N |
- 36B |
- 80N |
- 79B |
+ 85N |
2 |
19½ |
8 |
941 |
79 |
|
GELJIC ALTMAYER Leon
|
79 |
|
GELJIC ALTMAYER Leon |
1009 E |
PouM |
FRA |
EST |
2 |
19½ |
7 |
1 |
B |
0 |
50 |
|
HAUSS Jules |
1199 E |
MinM |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
30½ |
15½ |
2 |
N |
0 |
22 |
|
HAROUTYUNYAN Syuzanna |
1190 F |
BenF |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
28½ |
17 |
3 |
B |
1 |
76 |
|
WILLER Enzo |
1099 E |
PupM |
FRA |
EST |
2 |
20 |
7 |
4 |
N |
0 |
73 |
|
HUEBER Michael |
1103 F |
PouM |
FRA |
EST |
2 |
26½ |
10 |
5 |
B |
0 |
47 |
|
CALLET Samuel |
1199 E |
BenM |
FRA |
EST |
3½ |
21 |
11½ |
6 |
N |
1 |
78 |
|
PLACE Emmanuelle |
1010 N |
SenF |
FRA |
EST |
2 |
19½ |
8 |
7 |
B |
0 |
55 |
|
RUCH Simeon |
1158 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
26 |
12½ |
|
1009 E |
PouM |
|
EST |
- 50B |
- 22N |
+ 76B |
- 73N |
- 47B |
+ 78N |
- 55B |
2 |
19½ |
7 |
982 |
80 |
|
TALBI Noeh
|
80 |
|
TALBI Noeh |
1099 E |
PupM |
FRA |
EST |
1½ |
20 |
5½ |
1 |
B |
0 |
26 |
|
MADER Theresa |
1260 F |
PupF |
GER |
|
4 |
26½ |
17 |
2 |
N |
0 |
29 |
|
WOYAVE Pascal |
1462 F |
SepM |
BEL |
|
4 |
25½ |
15 |
3 |
B |
½ |
82 |
|
HUEBER Gabriel-Azer |
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
EST |
1½ |
16½ |
5½ |
4 |
N |
0 |
60 |
|
CALLET Paul |
1054 F |
PupM |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
23 |
10 |
5 |
B |
1 |
78 |
|
PLACE Emmanuelle |
1010 N |
SenF |
FRA |
EST |
2 |
19½ |
8 |
6 |
N |
0 |
49 |
|
MESHAIKIN Grigorii |
1009 E |
PouM |
FRA |
EST |
3½ |
19 |
11½ |
7 |
B |
0 |
72 |
|
PEREZ RIOS MURRIETA Yerik |
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
EST |
2½ |
19½ |
6½ |
|
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
- 26B |
- 29N |
= 82B |
- 60N |
+ 78B |
- 49N |
- 72B |
1½ |
20 |
5½ |
913 |
81 |
|
ABINAL Tristan
|
81 |
|
ABINAL Tristan |
1099 E |
PupM |
FRA |
EST |
1½ |
16½ |
5½ |
1 |
B |
0 |
61 |
|
LOUOT Catherine |
1279 F |
SenF |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
22½ |
12½ |
2 |
N |
0 |
56 |
|
WOLFF Eden |
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
25 |
13½ |
3 |
N |
1 |
85 |
|
CORDIER-SEO Leo |
1009 E |
PouM |
FRA |
EST |
1 |
19 |
2 |
4 |
B |
0 |
39 |
|
LELIEVRE Felix |
1009 E |
MinM |
FRA |
EST |
3½ |
25½ |
14½ |
5 |
N |
0 |
77 |
|
FRANGYAN Suren |
1199 E |
BenM |
FRA |
EST |
2 |
20 |
7 |
6 |
B |
0 |
64 |
|
BABAYEV Ayxan |
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
20 |
10 |
7 |
N |
½ |
86 |
|
BRECHENMACHER Anita |
1199 E |
SepF |
FRA |
EST |
1 |
15½ |
2½ |
|
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
- 61B |
- 56N |
+ 85N |
- 39B |
- 77N |
- 64B |
= 86N |
1½ |
16½ |
5½ |
880 |
82 |
|
HUEBER Gabriel-Azer
|
82 |
|
HUEBER Gabriel-Azer |
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
EST |
1½ |
16½ |
5½ |
1 |
N |
0 |
75 |
|
HENZEL Herve |
1199 E |
SepM |
FRA |
EST |
2 |
20 |
9 |
2 |
B |
0 |
30 |
|
PHILIPPI Alain |
1181 F |
VetM |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
24½ |
15 |
3 |
N |
½ |
80 |
|
TALBI Noeh |
1099 E |
PupM |
FRA |
EST |
1½ |
20 |
5½ |
4 |
B |
0 |
63 |
|
BORIE Eliott |
1009 E |
PouM |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
21½ |
9½ |
5 |
N |
1 |
86 |
|
BRECHENMACHER Anita |
1199 E |
SepF |
FRA |
EST |
1 |
15½ |
2½ |
6 |
N |
0 |
61 |
|
LOUOT Catherine |
1279 F |
SenF |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
22½ |
12½ |
7 |
B |
0 |
70 |
|
TRUNZ Daniel |
1086 F |
PpoM |
GER |
|
2½ |
21½ |
8½ |
|
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
EST |
- 75N |
- 30B |
= 80N |
- 63B |
+ 86N |
- 61N |
- 70B |
1½ |
16½ |
5½ |
858 |
83 |
|
TALBI Isaac
|
83 |
|
TALBI Isaac |
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
EST |
1½ |
16 |
3 |
1 |
N |
0 |
20 |
|
SOLD Noah |
1199 E |
MinM |
FRA |
EST |
4½ |
25½ |
18 |
2 |
B |
0 |
48 |
|
PETER Lionel |
1158 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
3½ |
20½ |
11½ |
3 |
N |
0 |
58 |
|
DEFAUCHY Claude |
1070 F |
VetM |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
23 |
11 |
4 |
B |
½ |
86 |
|
BRECHENMACHER Anita |
1199 E |
SepF |
FRA |
EST |
1 |
15½ |
2½ |
5 |
N |
0 |
72 |
|
PEREZ RIOS MURRIETA Yerik |
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
EST |
2½ |
19½ |
6½ |
6 |
B |
0 |
85 |
|
CORDIER-SEO Leo |
1009 E |
PouM |
FRA |
EST |
1 |
19 |
2 |
7 |
B |
> |
0 |
|
EXEMPT |
|
SenM |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
|
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
EST |
- 20N |
- 48B |
- 58N |
= 86B |
- 72N |
- 85B |
EXE |
1½ |
16 |
3 |
676 |
84 |
|
DEVOS Max
|
84 |
|
DEVOS Max |
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
EST |
1 |
19½ |
4 |
1 |
B |
0 |
28 |
|
GUILBERT Noe |
1199 E |
MinM |
GER |
EST |
4 |
25½ |
17½ |
2 |
N |
0 |
37 |
|
HOLBROOK Christopher |
1199 E |
SepM |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
21 |
14½ |
3 |
B |
0 |
71 |
|
RAMIS CLEMENT Dwynwenn |
1099 E |
PupF |
FRA |
EST |
2½ |
21 |
9 |
4 |
B |
> |
0 |
|
EXEMPT |
|
SenM |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
5 |
N |
0 |
48 |
|
PETER Lionel |
1158 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
3½ |
20½ |
11½ |
6 |
B |
< |
75 |
|
HENZEL Herve |
1199 E |
SepM |
FRA |
EST |
2 |
20 |
9 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
EST |
- 28B |
- 37N |
- 71B |
EXE |
- 48N |
< 75B |
|
1 |
19½ |
4 |
265 |
85 |
|
CORDIER-SEO Leo
|
85 |
|
CORDIER-SEO Leo |
1009 E |
PouM |
FRA |
EST |
1 |
19 |
2 |
1 |
N |
0 |
7 |
|
GONZALEZ CORRIHONS Paul |
1199 E |
BenM |
FRA |
EST |
5½ |
26½ |
21½ |
2 |
B |
< |
36 |
|
ANSART Thibault |
1199 E |
MinM |
FRA |
EST |
4 |
22½ |
15 |
3 |
B |
0 |
81 |
|
ABINAL Tristan |
1099 E |
PupM |
FRA |
EST |
1½ |
16½ |
5½ |
4 |
N |
0 |
76 |
|
WILLER Enzo |
1099 E |
PupM |
FRA |
EST |
2 |
20 |
7 |
5 |
B |
0 |
65 |
|
SCHRANZ Markus |
1090 F |
VetM |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
16½ |
6 |
6 |
N |
1 |
83 |
|
TALBI Isaac |
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
EST |
1½ |
16 |
3 |
7 |
B |
0 |
78 |
|
PLACE Emmanuelle |
1010 N |
SenF |
FRA |
EST |
2 |
19½ |
8 |
|
1009 E |
PouM |
|
EST |
- 7N |
< 36B |
- 81B |
- 76N |
- 65B |
+ 83N |
- 78B |
1 |
19 |
2 |
759 |
86 |
|
BRECHENMACHER Anita
|
86 |
|
BRECHENMACHER Anita |
1199 E |
SepF |
FRA |
EST |
1 |
15½ |
2½ |
1 |
B |
0 |
78 |
|
PLACE Emmanuelle |
1010 N |
SenF |
FRA |
EST |
2 |
19½ |
8 |
2 |
N |
0 |
74 |
|
DEVOS Mia |
1009 E |
PpoF |
FRA |
EST |
2 |
23 |
10 |
3 |
B |
0 |
49 |
|
MESHAIKIN Grigorii |
1009 E |
PouM |
FRA |
EST |
3½ |
19 |
11½ |
4 |
N |
½ |
83 |
|
TALBI Isaac |
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
EST |
1½ |
16 |
3 |
5 |
B |
0 |
82 |
|
HUEBER Gabriel-Azer |
1009 E |
PpoM |
FRA |
EST |
1½ |
16½ |
5½ |
6 |
N |
0 |
65 |
|
SCHRANZ Markus |
1090 F |
VetM |
FRA |
EST |
3 |
16½ |
6 |
7 |
B |
½ |
81 |
|
ABINAL Tristan |
1099 E |
PupM |
FRA |
EST |
1½ |
16½ |
5½ |
|
1199 E |
SepF |
|
EST |
- 78B |
- 74N |
- 49B |
= 83N |
- 82B |
- 65N |
= 81B |
1 |
15½ |
2½ |
712 |