Tournoi Rapide Schlak - C PUP BEN MIN Classement après la ronde 6 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Cu. |
1 |
|
LECA Antoine |
1430 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
5 |
20 |
18 |
2 |
|
ZOUAI-GUANNEL Aydan |
1080 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
M Echecs |
5 |
17 |
17 |
3 |
|
COMTE Henri |
1230 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
4½ |
19 |
18½ |
4 |
|
MAUCCI Gabriel |
1190 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Le Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine |
4 |
21 |
16 |
5 |
|
MAR BARRUE Louis |
1230 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Schlak |
4 |
20½ |
18 |
6 |
|
TSUKANOV Tymofii |
999 E |
PupM |
|
|
|
4 |
19½ |
15 |
7 |
|
PETRELIS Jules |
1270 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Schlak |
4 |
18 |
12 |
8 |
|
VILLENEUVE IZABEL Arthur |
999 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Schlak |
4 |
17½ |
13 |
9 |
|
KOUKA Messiha |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Schlak |
4 |
15 |
10 |
10 |
|
KRIVINE Leon |
1040 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Schlak |
3½ |
16 |
11 |
11 |
|
KRIVINE Vladimir |
880 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Schlak |
3½ |
13½ |
11 |
12 |
|
BOURDON Leopold |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Nomad'échecs club |
3 |
19 |
12 |
13 |
|
DESPRES BERTAN Samuel |
1020 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Schlak |
3 |
16½ |
9 |
14 |
|
COMTE Hector |
1080 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
3 |
16 |
14 |
15 |
|
LESCURE Gregoire |
1040 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Schlak |
3 |
16 |
10 |
16 |
|
LECORVAISIER Louis |
1000 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Schlak |
3 |
15 |
11 |
17 |
|
TRYSTRAM Marguerite |
999 E |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Schlak |
2 |
17½ |
9 |
18 |
|
MAUCCI Adrien |
930 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Le Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine |
2 |
16 |
9 |
19 |
|
JOUEO Marcel |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Levallois-Potemkine |
2 |
16 |
5 |
20 |
|
GRAIC MARTIN Robin |
1000 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Schlak |
2 |
15½ |
8 |
21 |
|
BELLAICHE Ilan |
830 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Schlak |
2 |
15 |
7 |
22 |
|
HAFTEL Solal |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Schlak |
2 |
12½ |
5 |
23 |
|
NGUYEN Edgar |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Schlak |
1 |
11½ |
2 |
24 |
|
EISENHAUER Louis |
999 E |
PupM |
|
|
|
½ |
16 |
2½ |
25 |
|
PETRIS Orlane |
999 E |
BenF |
|
|
|
0 |
14 |
0 |
|