13e Rapide d'Aubagne Jeune (C) Classement après la ronde 9 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
SHARAN Chaitanya |
1207 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Pierreverdant |
8 |
48 |
41 |
1456 |
2 |
|
FOURNIL-KEUSSEYAN Cesar |
1180 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
8 |
46½ |
43 |
1418 |
3 |
|
LONG Nina |
1002 F |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
7½ |
45½ |
36½ |
1342 |
4 |
|
AVOLIO Milo |
1139 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
7½ |
44½ |
38½ |
1365 |
5 |
|
BICAIS Noam |
1157 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
7 |
48 |
37 |
1280 |
6 |
|
BARTHEL Jean |
1096 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
7 |
46 |
39 |
1296 |
7 |
|
BACHKAT Kamil |
1122 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
7 |
39½ |
34 |
1239 |
8 |
|
GARNONE Thomas |
1180 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
6½ |
42½ |
32 |
1242 |
9 |
|
IGHILAHRIZ Said |
1080 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
6½ |
41½ |
33 |
1245 |
10 |
|
SEMPE Timeo |
1155 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
6 |
44½ |
35 |
1180 |
11 |
|
ALLAIS Arthur |
1060 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
6 |
44½ |
34 |
1167 |
12 |
|
BOULANGER Auguste |
1110 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Ceyreste Echecs |
6 |
43 |
35 |
1141 |
13 |
|
GIUGE Raphael |
1129 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
6 |
42 |
35 |
1156 |
14 |
|
KOHLER Rosalie |
1038 F |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
6 |
42 |
32 |
1188 |
15 |
|
SURESHKUMAR Leeroy |
1021 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Pierreverdant |
6 |
42 |
32 |
1186 |
16 |
|
CLERC Hugo |
1240 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
MATLEROI |
6 |
41½ |
32 |
1212 |
17 |
|
CUI Xinghan |
1006 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Pierreverdant |
6 |
41 |
34 |
1163 |
18 |
|
GUIGLINI SAUVAN Vasco |
1008 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
6 |
40 |
29 |
1143 |
19 |
|
PANAYOTIS Milo |
1070 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
6 |
39 |
32 |
1141 |
20 |
|
MANOUGUIAN Raphael |
1190 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
6 |
38½ |
27½ |
1110 |
21 |
|
SIROUNIAN Gabriel |
1040 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
6 |
38 |
30 |
1154 |
22 |
|
LAFFITE Hipolyne |
1190 N |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
6 |
37 |
31 |
1154 |
23 |
|
QUINIOU Martin |
1098 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
6 |
33 |
26 |
1073 |
24 |
|
SEBAOUN Ruben |
1037 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
5½ |
40 |
29 |
1161 |
25 |
|
PROUD'HON Baptiste |
1360 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
5½ |
39 |
29 |
1144 |
26 |
|
TAYLOR Lisa |
990 N |
BenF |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
5½ |
38½ |
26½ |
1124 |
27 |
|
LABAYE Thao |
1290 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
5½ |
36 |
25½ |
1109 |
28 |
|
PATEL Jil |
990 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Pierreverdant |
5½ |
35 |
25½ |
1147 |
29 |
|
FRETAY Jean-Max |
1050 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
5½ |
34 |
25½ |
1060 |
30 |
|
HAVRYLIUK Zlata |
999 E |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Gemenos Chess Club |
5 |
41 |
28 |
1069 |
31 |
|
NIVIN Krishna |
1041 F |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Pierreverdant |
5 |
40 |
30 |
1092 |
32 |
|
BERETTI Anthony |
1024 F |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
5 |
40 |
28 |
1105 |
33 |
|
LECCESE Olia |
1042 F |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Gemenos Chess Club |
5 |
39 |
31 |
1070 |
34 |
|
GUIGLINI SAUVAN Joachim |
1090 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
5 |
39 |
26½ |
1043 |
35 |
|
DENECHAUD Robin |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
5 |
39 |
25½ |
1069 |
36 |
|
HILLION Thomas |
980 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
5 |
37½ |
24 |
1084 |
37 |
|
OLLIER Yoann |
1200 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
5 |
36 |
25 |
1022 |
38 |
|
GONNET Luca |
800 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
5 |
35 |
25 |
1081 |
39 |
|
YERLY Tim |
950 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Gemenos Chess Club |
5 |
35 |
23 |
1034 |
40 |
|
RICHARD Edouard |
999 E |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Brignolais |
5 |
35 |
22 |
1083 |
41 |
|
RAVAL Dhruvil |
1180 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Pierreverdant |
5 |
34½ |
29 |
1045 |
42 |
|
MOTTE VOISIN Eden |
1110 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Gemenos Chess Club |
5 |
33½ |
25 |
1004 |
43 |
|
GLORIEUX Jules |
920 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
5 |
33½ |
24 |
1076 |
44 |
|
MATARAZZO Eliott |
850 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
5 |
31½ |
20 |
1065 |
45 |
|
QUENTIN Baptiste |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
4½ |
41 |
25½ |
1077 |
46 |
|
OTCHAKOVSKY-LAURENS Elias |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
4½ |
36½ |
25 |
1026 |
47 |
|
EXPOSITO-BORG Sacha |
999 E |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
4½ |
36 |
24½ |
1042 |
48 |
|
LUGA Raphael |
950 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
4½ |
36 |
23½ |
1080 |
49 |
|
AGUS Loren'S |
950 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
4½ |
35 |
20½ |
974 |
50 |
|
TOULOUMDJIAN Maya |
840 N |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
4½ |
33 |
20½ |
1026 |
51 |
|
BARCOVSCHI Nolan |
960 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Gemenos Chess Club |
4½ |
32½ |
22 |
1023 |
52 |
|
GOLETTO Natael |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
CE Vitrolles |
4½ |
30½ |
14½ |
900 |
53 |
|
CECILE Leo |
1110 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
4½ |
30 |
21 |
913 |
54 |
|
BOUBLI Aidan |
940 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
4½ |
30 |
19½ |
957 |
55 |
|
DE SOUSA Robin |
1120 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
4 |
35½ |
21 |
910 |
56 |
|
KOCH Damien |
1000 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
4 |
35½ |
20 |
894 |
57 |
|
CLERC Arnaud |
1020 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
MATLEROI |
4 |
35 |
24 |
919 |
58 |
|
SOLIMENA Elio |
1060 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
4 |
34½ |
23 |
916 |
59 |
|
PONS Manon |
1120 N |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
4 |
34 |
21 |
918 |
60 |
|
CHTIOUI Aya |
1030 N |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
4 |
34 |
21 |
865 |
61 |
|
PINEDA TESTA Romain |
890 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
4 |
34 |
18 |
973 |
62 |
|
SORIANO Victor |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
4 |
33½ |
21 |
1002 |
63 |
|
LORENTE Cloe |
850 N |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Ceyreste Echecs |
4 |
33 |
21½ |
971 |
64 |
|
BOURAS Issam |
1010 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
CE Vitrolles |
4 |
33 |
21 |
916 |
65 |
|
OYER AMORIC Ines |
840 N |
PpoF |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
4 |
32 |
16 |
930 |
66 |
|
SONI Param |
920 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Pierreverdant |
4 |
31 |
18 |
931 |
67 |
|
BERETTI Kayliann |
940 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
4 |
30½ |
19½ |
905 |
68 |
|
CANGELOSI Leni |
810 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
4 |
29½ |
19 |
918 |
69 |
|
RIGHEZZA Eliott |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
3½ |
35 |
18½ |
875 |
70 |
|
SCHAFFAR May'Lee |
850 N |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Gemenos Chess Club |
3½ |
34 |
16 |
898 |
71 |
|
DESMAISON Louise |
1001 F |
PpoF |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
3½ |
33 |
22 |
882 |
72 |
|
AOUIZERATE Elias |
1090 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
3½ |
30½ |
18½ |
792 |
73 |
|
LORENTE Lea |
810 N |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Ceyreste Echecs |
3½ |
30½ |
15½ |
851 |
74 |
|
DECOUSSER Alban |
880 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
3½ |
29½ |
16 |
903 |
75 |
|
AQUILUE Mathys |
880 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Diagonale du Fou Echecs - Laragne |
3½ |
29½ |
14½ |
874 |
76 |
|
LOUX Amaury |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Gemenos Chess Club |
3½ |
28 |
15 |
829 |
77 |
|
SIMON Lucie |
800 N |
BenF |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
3½ |
27½ |
11 |
830 |
78 |
|
MIQUEL Milo |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
3½ |
25½ |
13 |
777 |
79 |
|
BITON Ron |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
3 |
33 |
18 |
835 |
80 |
|
MENDOLIA-STUYCK Vincent |
880 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
3 |
31½ |
15 |
892 |
81 |
|
TOULOUMDJIAN Ines |
1016 F |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
3 |
29 |
18 |
741 |
82 |
|
OYER AMORIC Lucie |
840 N |
PpoF |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
3 |
28½ |
12 |
829 |
83 |
|
GERVASONI Leontine |
799 E |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Gemenos Chess Club |
3 |
27½ |
9 |
763 |
84 |
|
COETTO DINI Joao |
820 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
3 |
27 |
13 |
812 |
85 |
|
BUJANCA David Luca |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Gemenos Chess Club |
3 |
27 |
11 |
789 |
86 |
|
SCHAFFAR Leonny |
999 E |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Gemenos Chess Club |
3 |
24½ |
9 |
794 |
87 |
|
ROUJA Fanny |
799 E |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Gemenos Chess Club |
3 |
24 |
6 |
757 |
88 |
|
TEXIER Iris |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
PAC |
Gemenos Chess Club |
3 |
23 |
11 |
734 |
89 |
|
CHANOINAT-CISSE Faustine |
999 E |
BenF |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
2½ |
32 |
18½ |
815 |
90 |
|
BOUTELIER ROCA Mael |
830 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Ceyreste Echecs |
2½ |
30½ |
17½ |
834 |
91 |
|
GUILLEMIN Aurore |
1020 N |
PpoF |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
2½ |
28½ |
13 |
716 |
92 |
|
LUGA Maxence |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Gemenos Chess Club |
2½ |
25 |
10 |
715 |
93 |
|
BENEDDRA Lina |
800 N |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
2 |
28 |
11 |
694 |
94 |
|
BOUBLI Jack |
800 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
2 |
27½ |
8 |
712 |
95 |
|
BENCHETRIT Anna |
799 E |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Gemenos Chess Club |
2 |
26½ |
10 |
713 |
96 |
|
BENCHETRIT Mathieu |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Gemenos Chess Club |
2 |
25½ |
9 |
705 |
97 |
|
LAHDIDIOUI Issa |
920 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
1 |
30½ |
9 |
1100 |
98 |
|
VASILJEVIC Adam |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
1 |
26 |
8 |
224 |
99 |
|
LECCESE Calie |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
PAC |
Gemenos Chess Club |
0 |
26½ |
0 |
208 |
100 |
|
VINCENT Emile |
800 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Echiquiers Alpilles Durance |
0 |
24½ |
0 |
0 |
|