7ème rapide ECCM du Samedi Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
ALBANO Laurent |
1589 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Louhans Chateaurenaud Echecs |
6½ |
27½ |
27 |
1608 |
2 |
|
SLAWINSKI Robin |
1128 F |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
6 |
27½ |
23 |
1375 |
3 |
|
MAILLOT Juliette |
1014 F |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
6 |
26 |
23 |
1399 |
4 |
|
BLOCH Remy |
1121 F |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
5½ |
31 |
26 |
1310 |
5 |
|
MEDIONI Thomas |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
5½ |
26½ |
21 |
1236 |
6 |
|
BLOCH Thierry |
1140 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
5 |
30½ |
23 |
1295 |
7 |
|
GRANGE Loic |
1340 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
La Tour de Vienne |
5 |
29½ |
23 |
1226 |
8 |
|
BOURBOTTE Olivier |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
5 |
29½ |
21 |
1232 |
9 |
|
PIZON Alex |
1175 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
5 |
29½ |
20 |
1203 |
10 |
|
DELAYE Tais |
1009 F |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
5 |
29 |
22 |
1288 |
11 |
|
BRUNET Arthur |
1130 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
5 |
25½ |
21 |
1225 |
12 |
|
DELAYE Nolan |
1057 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
5 |
25½ |
20 |
1181 |
13 |
|
DERGAL Mohamed-Jahide |
1050 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
5 |
24½ |
19 |
1175 |
14 |
|
FINDELING CREUS Anais |
1063 F |
PouF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
5 |
24½ |
19 |
1138 |
15 |
|
CALVAT Richard |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
4½ |
29 |
21 |
1103 |
16 |
|
BOUZID Daran |
1015 F |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
4½ |
28 |
22 |
1212 |
17 |
|
MAILLOT Clemence |
1200 N |
PouF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
4½ |
25½ |
18 |
1132 |
18 |
|
PUYJALINET Antonin |
1150 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier de la Tour Irigny |
4 |
27½ |
20 |
1126 |
19 |
|
AMBERNI Jules |
1170 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
4 |
26½ |
20 |
1067 |
20 |
|
BRUNET Jeremy |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
4 |
25½ |
16 |
1074 |
21 |
|
BOURBOTTE Odin |
1018 F |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
4 |
24½ |
19 |
1092 |
22 |
|
FLOURY TRAMBLIER Hugo |
1010 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
4 |
24 |
17 |
1108 |
23 |
|
GODAN Felix |
1150 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
4 |
24 |
16 |
1009 |
24 |
|
MORENO Lucas |
1010 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
4 |
23½ |
16 |
1006 |
25 |
|
PANAFIEU Paul |
999 E |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
4 |
23 |
14 |
1093 |
26 |
|
BOUZID Fael |
1110 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
4 |
22½ |
18 |
1026 |
27 |
|
MASONI Lino |
1000 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
4 |
22½ |
15 |
1007 |
28 |
|
FINDELING Antoine |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
4 |
22 |
13 |
1081 |
29 |
|
GUILEMOND Alex |
950 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
4 |
20½ |
12 |
995 |
30 |
|
FLOURY TRAMBLIER Quentin |
999 E |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
3½ |
25½ |
14½ |
997 |
31 |
|
REUTER Timeo |
800 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
3½ |
25 |
14½ |
1009 |
32 |
|
ROPOSTE Hugo |
860 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
3½ |
23½ |
13 |
977 |
33 |
|
ALLES Hugo |
970 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
3½ |
23 |
15 |
1007 |
34 |
|
AMEZIANE Camil |
800 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
3½ |
22 |
12½ |
998 |
35 |
|
GUDEFIN Axel |
1000 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
3½ |
20½ |
13½ |
927 |
36 |
|
BEN FEKIH Ilyes |
900 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
3½ |
20½ |
13 |
954 |
37 |
|
SAYAD Yanis |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
3½ |
19½ |
10 |
964 |
38 |
|
LANGE Theo |
870 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
3½ |
19 |
11½ |
926 |
39 |
|
KHOUTAIBI Mohamed Taha |
999 E |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
3 |
24½ |
12 |
951 |
40 |
|
SELLER Louis |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
3 |
24 |
15 |
960 |
41 |
|
AUDEGOND Ambre |
900 N |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
3 |
23½ |
15 |
979 |
42 |
|
GUDEFIN Raphael |
970 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
3 |
22½ |
13 |
955 |
43 |
|
BERGERY Matteo |
1060 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
3 |
21½ |
11 |
871 |
44 |
|
NICLOU Aaron |
840 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
3 |
21 |
11 |
926 |
45 |
|
SEBASTIAN Flavie |
840 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
3 |
20½ |
9 |
887 |
46 |
|
MULLER Sacha |
1010 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
3 |
20 |
14 |
921 |
47 |
|
GUILEMOND Leonie |
1030 N |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
3 |
20 |
13 |
830 |
48 |
|
METTAVANT Achille |
1060 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
3 |
19½ |
12 |
887 |
49 |
|
GODAN Patrik |
870 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
3 |
17½ |
10 |
862 |
50 |
|
MASONI Toni |
860 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
3 |
16½ |
9 |
876 |
51 |
|
CHABERT Gaetan |
1010 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
2½ |
24 |
13½ |
864 |
52 |
|
VIALLET Enzio |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
2½ |
20½ |
12½ |
868 |
53 |
|
ANTUNES Lucio |
999 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
2½ |
19 |
10½ |
794 |
54 |
|
DE MATTEO Quentin |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
2½ |
17½ |
7 |
775 |
55 |
|
DAVID Sulian |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
2 |
21 |
10 |
783 |
56 |
|
RAVIER Emy |
800 N |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
2 |
20½ |
8½ |
770 |
57 |
|
GENIEZ Sophie |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
2 |
19½ |
8 |
736 |
58 |
|
TENET Vahe |
800 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
2 |
19½ |
6 |
786 |
59 |
|
BERGERY Lena |
800 N |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
2 |
19½ |
5 |
768 |
60 |
|
REDJEM Assia |
800 N |
PpoF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
2 |
19 |
7 |
804 |
61 |
|
BOYER Shannon |
800 N |
PouF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
2 |
18½ |
8 |
785 |
62 |
|
BELAMRI Wael |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
2 |
18 |
5 |
708 |
63 |
|
REDJEM NGUON Laya |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
2 |
16 |
6 |
576 |
64 |
|
LORTON Nathael |
870 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
2 |
15½ |
7 |
749 |
65 |
|
MENDES Samuel |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
1½ |
14 |
2½ |
627 |
66 |
|
BLOCH Florent |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
1 |
18 |
3 |
548 |
67 |
|
RACLE ALARCON Leance |
800 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
1 |
17 |
5 |
707 |
68 |
|
DESRAY Timeo |
870 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
0 |
16½ |
0 |
0 |
69 |
|
GETAS Ethan |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
0 |
14 |
0 |
156 |