42ème Open de La Bresse - Open A Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
NV |
Perf |
1 |
|
SAINT-DENIS Xavier |
2044 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
6 |
27 |
6 |
2136 |
2 |
|
POUCHON Joffrey |
2060 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Metz Benko Echecs et Développement |
5½ |
29 |
5 |
2083 |
3 |
|
DIMEY-GABERT Quentin |
1780 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Chess 2000 Chaumont |
5½ |
25½ |
5 |
1915 |
4 |
|
BRION LACHEREST Nathan |
1679 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
5 |
30½ |
4 |
2034 |
5 |
|
GEORGES Thomas |
2034 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
5 |
24½ |
5 |
1958 |
6 |
|
PORSOUGHYAN Erik |
1714 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
5 |
24 |
4 |
1961 |
7 |
|
MERCIER Jean-Pierre |
2140 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Academie d'Echecs d'Aix les bains |
4½ |
29½ |
4 |
1967 |
8 |
|
STEININGER Denis |
1856 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
4½ |
28 |
4 |
1817 |
9 |
|
BAJONI Lucas |
2092 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
4½ |
27½ |
4 |
1937 |
10 |
|
REYMANN Nathan |
1791 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
4½ |
26 |
4 |
1798 |
11 |
|
MASANET Thomas |
1842 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
4½ |
25½ |
4 |
1750 |
12 |
|
TULLIEZ Andre |
1955 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
4½ |
23 |
4 |
1837 |
13 |
|
POIROT Baptiste |
1555 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
4 |
23 |
3 |
1730 |
14 |
|
ALEXANDRE Samuel |
1862 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Le Palamède - CE de Rethel et du Pays R… |
4 |
21½ |
4 |
1683 |
15 |
|
PREVOT Jean-Louis |
1846 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
4 |
21½ |
3 |
1657 |
16 |
|
SOYEUX Gabriel |
1788 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Colmar Echecs |
4 |
20 |
3 |
1628 |
17 |
|
LEIPI Maximilian |
1625 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
4 |
18 |
4 |
1526 |
18 |
|
SUR CORTIER Colin |
1662 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
4 |
17½ |
4 |
1484 |
19 |
|
VERROUST Valentin |
1319 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
3½ |
23½ |
3 |
1609 |
20 |
|
DEGREMONT Francois |
1144 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
3½ |
22½ |
3 |
1541 |
21 |
|
LE CORRE Nathan |
1558 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
3½ |
22 |
3 |
1528 |
22 |
|
HERMAN Eliot |
1483 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
3 |
24½ |
3 |
1666 |
23 |
|
TOLEDO Hillel |
1541 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3 |
24 |
2 |
1521 |
24 |
|
TRZASKOS Dominique |
1531 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Pont-A-Mousson |
3 |
22½ |
2 |
1635 |
25 |
|
LOQUET Adam |
1536 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Bar-Le-Duc C.S.L.B. |
3 |
21½ |
3 |
1585 |
26 |
|
STEINMETZ Baptiste |
1648 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
3 |
21½ |
3 |
1478 |
27 |
|
MOREL Arnaud |
1424 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Saint André - Echec et Mat |
3 |
21½ |
2 |
1535 |
28 |
|
LECOCQ Remi |
1310 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
3 |
20½ |
2 |
1552 |
29 |
|
LECOCQ Gabriel |
1712 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
3 |
20 |
2 |
1477 |
30 |
|
SAINT-DENIS Benoit |
1555 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
3 |
19½ |
2 |
1518 |
31 |
|
TOLEDO Samuel |
1464 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
3 |
19½ |
2 |
1499 |
32 |
|
HIRTH Alexandre |
1424 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Hochstatt Ascl Echecs |
2½ |
21½ |
1 |
1409 |
33 |
|
CARROY Killian |
1472 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Le Palamède - CE de Rethel et du Pays R… |
2 |
22½ |
1 |
1488 |
34 |
|
LARA-GOLLIOT Celian |
1291 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
2 |
21½ |
2 |
1406 |
35 |
|
MOYNE Paul Emile |
1470 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
2 |
21½ |
1 |
1461 |
36 |
|
FROMHERZ Audrey |
1536 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
2 |
19½ |
2 |
1311 |
37 |
|
CREUSOT Pierre |
1448 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Echiquier des Hautes Vosges |
2 |
19 |
2 |
1397 |
38 |
|
AKYUZ Enes |
1332 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
2 |
17 |
2 |
1331 |
39 |
|
VALLET Hadrien |
1529 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
1½ |
21½ |
1 |
1383 |
40 |
|
EGAN Simon |
1425 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Echecs Passion 64 |
½ |
18½ |
0 |
1143 |
|