1er Rapide Voinraud Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
SUSTERSIC Arnaud |
1700 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Spinalien |
6 |
30½ |
1941 |
2 |
|
MORET Vincent |
2140 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
Echec et Max ! |
6 |
29½ |
2077 |
3 |
|
DUMAS Gustave |
999 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Echiquier des Hautes Vosges |
5½ |
30 |
1575 |
4 |
|
LAMBOLEZ Marc |
1752 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Echiquier de la Haute Moselotte (E.H.M) |
5½ |
26 |
1679 |
5 |
|
POESY Maxime |
1674 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
GARCHE-KOEKING 3000 |
5 |
32 |
1673 |
6 |
|
JEAN Claude |
1965 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Echiquier des Hautes Vosges |
5 |
30 |
1840 |
7 |
|
SIMON Christian |
1713 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Spinalien |
5 |
29½ |
1641 |
8 |
|
FRANOT Stephane |
1552 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Nancy Est Echecs |
5 |
28½ |
1645 |
9 |
|
THOUVENIN Philippe |
1525 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die |
5 |
26½ |
1286 |
10 |
|
CALVI Denis |
1696 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Echiquier de la Haute Moselotte (E.H.M) |
4½ |
32 |
1637 |
11 |
|
POIROT Baptiste |
1349 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
4½ |
30½ |
1435 |
12 |
|
LAMBILLON Arnaud |
1636 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die |
4 |
31½ |
1531 |
13 |
|
CREUSOT Pierre |
1430 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Echiquier de la Haute Moselotte (E.H.M) |
4 |
29 |
1294 |
14 |
|
VENDIER Enzo |
1111 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die |
4 |
28½ |
1384 |
15 |
|
GUMUSTAS Alex |
1100 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echiquier des Hautes Vosges |
4 |
27½ |
1480 |
16 |
|
POIREL Marie-France |
1123 F |
VetF |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die |
4 |
25 |
1326 |
17 |
|
GAGGIOLI Didier |
1199 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
Echiquier des Hautes Vosges |
4 |
24½ |
1296 |
18 |
|
DIDIER Eric |
1441 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die |
4 |
24 |
1288 |
19 |
|
GULIYEVA Ayline |
1330 N |
PupF |
|
EST |
Echiquier Spinalien |
4 |
22½ |
1252 |
20 |
|
GOEURY Yves |
1333 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Nancy Est Echecs |
4 |
21 |
1229 |
21 |
|
MOSER Theo |
1279 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
Echiquier des Hautes Vosges |
4 |
21 |
1097 |
22 |
|
NOYELLES Benoit |
1263 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Tour Prends Garde! Besancon |
4 |
18½ |
1092 |
23 |
|
RISTE Remy |
1345 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Spinalien |
4 |
17½ |
1171 |
24 |
|
CHENU Mathis |
1037 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Echiquier des Hautes Vosges |
3½ |
25 |
1251 |
25 |
|
KRIER Jean-Luc |
1086 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Echecs-Club de Doncourt |
3 |
26½ |
1237 |
26 |
|
SKOTAREK Augustin |
980 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Echiquier des Hautes Vosges |
3 |
25½ |
1218 |
27 |
|
BREYER Guy |
1223 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Echiquier des Hautes Vosges |
3 |
25½ |
1140 |
28 |
|
LOUIS Arthur |
1010 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Spinalien |
3 |
25 |
1282 |
29 |
|
RIBAU Theo |
840 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
Echiquier des Hautes Vosges |
3 |
24½ |
1148 |
30 |
|
TAILLANDIER Benoit |
1204 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echiquier des Hautes Vosges |
3 |
24 |
1143 |
31 |
|
PERRIN Sandrine |
1039 F |
SepF |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die |
3 |
20 |
1197 |
32 |
|
VAXELAIRE Gauthier |
799 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Echiquier des Hautes Vosges |
3 |
19 |
1099 |
33 |
|
CLAISSE Michael |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3 |
15 |
1015 |
34 |
|
LECHHEB Mohamed Samir |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
2½ |
22½ |
1117 |
35 |
|
HACQUIN Renaud |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
2½ |
21½ |
1056 |
36 |
|
DECOBERT Guillaume |
1090 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echiquier des Hautes Vosges |
2½ |
21 |
1032 |
37 |
|
KARAPETYAN Rafayel |
880 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die |
2½ |
15 |
1032 |
38 |
|
HINZELIN Mireille |
1102 F |
SepF |
|
EST |
Nancy Est Echecs |
2 |
27 |
1131 |
39 |
|
HARTER Cyrille |
1035 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die |
2 |
25½ |
1044 |
40 |
|
LAMOURETTE Dominique |
1199 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
Echiquier des Hautes Vosges |
2 |
22 |
994 |
41 |
|
PINGARD Nathalie |
1199 N |
SenF |
|
EST |
Echiquier des Hautes Vosges |
2 |
21½ |
1004 |
42 |
|
PETIN Laurent |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echiquier des Hautes Vosges |
2 |
21 |
941 |
43 |
|
DAUMALE Tom |
970 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Die |
2 |
18 |
964 |
44 |
|
GUMUSTAS Cemal |
1352 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Echiquier des Hautes Vosges |
1½ |
23½ |
958 |
45 |
|
LOTTAZ Enzo |
1160 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
Echiquier des Hautes Vosges |
1 |
23½ |
860 |
46 |
|
GRAVELIN Michel |
1020 N |
VetM |
|
EST |
Echiquier des Hautes Vosges |
1 |
19½ |
897 |
|