23e Tournoi des Fous - Tournoi B Classement après la ronde 8 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
PELLING Anthony |
1399 N |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Dracénois |
7½ |
33½ |
35 |
1885 |
2 |
|
VELASCO-GARCIA Ramiro |
1560 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Club Echiquéen Cuersois |
6½ |
29 |
26½ |
1665 |
3 |
|
VINET Christophe |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
6 |
36½ |
32 |
1629 |
4 |
|
CLERC Mathilde |
1430 N |
MinF |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
6 |
32½ |
30 |
1515 |
5 |
|
THEY Alexandre |
1530 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Dracénois |
6 |
30 |
27 |
1564 |
6 |
|
MORIN Timmy |
1490 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Echecs |
6 |
29½ |
24 |
1458 |
7 |
|
PACCARD Jacques |
1620 N |
VetM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
5½ |
33 |
24½ |
1520 |
8 |
|
SOULET Julia |
1110 N |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
5½ |
33 |
24 |
1539 |
9 |
|
FIOLET Bertrand |
1590 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Dracénois |
5½ |
32 |
29 |
1538 |
10 |
|
DRAPER Martin |
1200 N |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
5½ |
30 |
25½ |
1570 |
11 |
|
SPINOSI Aurelien |
1430 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
5½ |
29 |
23½ |
1596 |
12 |
|
JAFRATE Fred |
1570 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Club Echiquéen Cuersois |
5 |
33 |
24 |
1458 |
13 |
|
PENTCHEFF Laura |
1370 N |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
5 |
28 |
21 |
1492 |
14 |
|
GONDOLO Tristan Theophile |
1500 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Diagonale du Fou Echecs - Laragne |
5 |
26 |
24 |
1470 |
15 |
|
DELOURME Thierry |
1310 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Dracénois |
5 |
26 |
22 |
1482 |
16 |
|
MARCHIS MOUREN Emma |
1150 N |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
5 |
25½ |
20 |
1512 |
17 |
|
BROQUET Simon |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs d'Ollioules |
4½ |
33 |
24 |
1427 |
18 |
|
ROZEC Mialy |
1600 N |
BenF |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
4½ |
32½ |
22½ |
1442 |
19 |
|
GUILMIN Arthur |
1380 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
4½ |
27 |
19½ |
1504 |
20 |
|
GUILMIN Titouan |
1210 N |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
4½ |
26½ |
19 |
1462 |
21 |
|
KANE Christian |
1500 N |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
4½ |
24 |
20½ |
1375 |
22 |
|
MEZZAPESA Juliette |
1440 N |
SenF |
|
PAC |
Forum Julii Echecs |
4 |
34 |
22½ |
1385 |
23 |
|
DENIS Alexandra |
1410 N |
MinF |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
4 |
32½ |
24 |
1330 |
24 |
|
DUSSUEL Alain |
1380 N |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Dracénois |
4 |
29½ |
20 |
1321 |
25 |
|
DENIS Karine |
1410 N |
SenF |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
4 |
29 |
16½ |
1265 |
26 |
|
BONHOMME Adrien |
1340 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
4 |
28½ |
20 |
1480 |
27 |
|
RAVELET Alexandre |
1370 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
4 |
27½ |
17 |
1375 |
28 |
|
LE ROY Jean Michel |
1640 N |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Villages Varois Echecs |
4 |
26½ |
18 |
1339 |
29 |
|
RAVELET Nathan |
1280 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
4 |
26½ |
14 |
1355 |
30 |
|
NATCHKEBIA Avtandili |
1399 N |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Cogolin |
4 |
25½ |
18 |
1371 |
31 |
|
BOUNEB Riad |
1140 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Villages Varois Echecs |
4 |
25½ |
16 |
1365 |
32 |
|
ANGEL Marc |
1540 N |
VetM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
4 |
25 |
18 |
1337 |
33 |
|
THIERRY MOUREY Alban |
1130 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
4 |
21½ |
12 |
1312 |
34 |
|
GUILMIN Nicolas |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
3½ |
30½ |
21½ |
1294 |
35 |
|
LE FLOCH Patrick |
1380 N |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Club Echiquéen Cuersois |
3½ |
27 |
16½ |
1320 |
36 |
|
RAFFAELLI Alain |
1540 N |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Diagonale du Fou Echecs - Laragne |
3½ |
26½ |
19½ |
1258 |
37 |
|
AVARO Fabien |
1250 N |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Forum Julii Echecs |
3½ |
24 |
14½ |
1373 |
38 |
|
NAAM Shedy |
1240 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
3 |
27½ |
14 |
1351 |
39 |
|
DOS SANTOS Lenny |
1220 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Forum Julii Echecs |
3 |
26 |
14½ |
1259 |
40 |
|
GALY Christian |
1320 N |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Dracénois |
3 |
25½ |
13 |
1166 |
41 |
|
FIGARI Elio |
999 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Villages Varois Echecs |
3 |
24½ |
16 |
1218 |
42 |
|
NATCHKEBIA Valeria |
1320 N |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Cogolin |
3 |
24 |
12 |
1135 |
43 |
|
BRONGERS Claudine |
1400 N |
SepF |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
3 |
23½ |
14 |
1139 |
44 |
|
PENTCHEFF Julie |
1220 N |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
3 |
23 |
10 |
1174 |
45 |
|
SCRIMALI Lea |
1290 N |
BenF |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Dracénois |
3 |
22 |
12 |
1162 |
46 |
|
CAGNINA Maria |
1220 N |
SenF |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Dracénois |
3 |
22 |
10 |
1210 |
47 |
|
PLUCHE Julien |
1220 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs d'Ollioules |
3 |
19½ |
9 |
1218 |
48 |
|
MARCHIS MOUREN Laetitia |
1130 N |
SenF |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
2 |
23½ |
11 |
1040 |
49 |
|
TASZKA Francois |
1090 N |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Villages Varois Echecs |
2 |
21 |
7 |
992 |
50 |
|
BEKKA Yann |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Dracénois |
2 |
20 |
8 |
915 |
51 |
|
CHAMBERLAND Yanis |
1080 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Villages Varois Echecs |
2 |
19½ |
7 |
1004 |
52 |
|
DE SOUZA Hubert |
1400 N |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
2 |
19½ |
6 |
879 |
53 |
|
FERRARI Lisa |
1210 N |
PpoF |
|
PAC |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
1 |
19½ |
3 |
627 |
|