College 19 Classement après la ronde 5 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Cu. |
1 |
|
GHARAGYOZYAN Tigran |
1890 N |
MinM |
|
LIM |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
5 |
17 |
15 |
2 |
|
HEYMES Emilie |
1730 N |
MinF |
|
LIM |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
4 |
17 |
14 |
3 |
|
ALQUIER Faustine |
1600 N |
BenF |
|
LIM |
Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive |
4 |
15½ |
14 |
4 |
|
HOLLER Caroline |
1380 N |
BenF |
|
LIM |
Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive |
4 |
15½ |
12 |
5 |
|
HEYMES Johana |
1650 N |
BenF |
|
LIM |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
4 |
15½ |
11 |
6 |
|
PORTE Juliette |
1450 N |
PupF |
|
LIM |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
4 |
14½ |
13 |
7 |
|
MICHELLON Alexis |
1440 N |
PupM |
|
LIM |
Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive |
4 |
14½ |
12 |
8 |
|
PORTE Maxime |
1430 N |
BenM |
|
LIM |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
4 |
14 |
12 |
9 |
|
SOARES DE MELO Nathan |
999 N |
BenM |
|
LIM |
Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive |
4 |
12½ |
11 |
10 |
|
POLINIERE Erwan |
999 N |
PupM |
|
LIM |
Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive |
3½ |
14 |
9½ |
11 |
|
MANDON Antoine |
1470 N |
PupM |
|
LIM |
Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive |
3 |
16½ |
12 |
12 |
|
DOULCET Julien |
1180 N |
BenM |
|
LIM |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
3 |
15½ |
10 |
13 |
|
ALQUIER Maylis |
1250 N |
MinF |
|
LIM |
Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive |
3 |
15 |
10 |
14 |
|
MICHELLON Theo |
1330 N |
BenM |
|
LIM |
Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive |
3 |
14½ |
12 |
15 |
|
BOUROTTE Thibault |
1210 N |
BenM |
|
LIM |
Alekhine Brive Chess CE de Brive |
3 |
14 |
9 |
16 |
|
CONDAMINE Killian |
999 N |
BenM |
|
LIM |
Collège d'Argentat |
3 |
13 |
7½ |
17 |
|
CONSTANTY Noelie |
1270 N |
BenF |
|
LIM |
Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive |
3 |
12 |
11 |
18 |
|
FRANCH Eliot |
999 N |
PupM |
|
LIM |
Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive |
3 |
12 |
8 |
19 |
|
SALES Lucie |
999 N |
BenF |
|
LIM |
Collège d'Argentat |
3 |
11½ |
7½ |
20 |
|
CHASTIN Maitena |
1390 N |
PupF |
|
LIM |
Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive |
3 |
10½ |
6 |
21 |
|
DAIGUEMORTE Odin |
1200 N |
BenM |
|
LIM |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
2½ |
14 |
7½ |
22 |
|
DE ALMEIDA Louis |
999 N |
BenM |
|
LIM |
Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive |
2½ |
13½ |
6½ |
23 |
|
SOU Mathys |
999 N |
BenM |
|
LIM |
Alekhine Brive Chess CE de Brive |
2½ |
13 |
8½ |
24 |
|
LEMARIE Quentin |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
LIM |
Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive |
2½ |
13 |
7½ |
25 |
|
GARRIGUE Odin |
999 N |
BenM |
|
LIM |
Alekhine Brive Chess CE de Brive |
2½ |
13 |
7½ |
26 |
|
MAGNE Lucas |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
LIM |
Collège d'Argentat |
2½ |
13 |
7½ |
27 |
|
CAPUTO Yannick |
999 N |
BenM |
|
LIM |
Collège d'Argentat |
2½ |
12 |
7½ |
28 |
|
BOR Abdullkerim |
999 N |
PupM |
|
LIM |
Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive |
2½ |
11 |
6½ |
29 |
|
VALETTE Dylan |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
LIM |
Collège d'Argentat |
2½ |
11 |
5½ |
30 |
|
MIGUEL Lea |
999 N |
PupF |
|
LIM |
Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive |
2½ |
10½ |
5 |
31 |
|
MATIS Clement |
999 N |
BenM |
|
LIM |
Alekhine Brive Chess CE de Brive |
2 |
14 |
7 |
32 |
|
MOUILNIE Valentin |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
LIM |
Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive |
2 |
14 |
7 |
33 |
|
CUMMINS Mathilde |
999 N |
BenF |
|
LIM |
Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive |
2 |
13½ |
7 |
34 |
|
CERQUEIRA Nolan |
999 N |
BenM |
|
LIM |
Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive |
2 |
13 |
5 |
35 |
|
GASP Mehdi |
999 N |
BenM |
|
LIM |
Alekhine Brive Chess CE de Brive |
2 |
12 |
4½ |
36 |
|
RUPP Tony |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
LIM |
Collège d'Argentat |
2 |
10½ |
7 |
37 |
|
CHIONI Clement |
999 N |
BenM |
|
LIM |
Alekhine Brive Chess CE de Brive |
2 |
10 |
3 |
38 |
|
LAFONT Guillaume |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
LIM |
Collège d'Argentat |
2 |
9½ |
6½ |
39 |
|
DESTAMPES Thomas |
999 N |
BenM |
|
LIM |
Collège d'Argentat |
1½ |
12½ |
5 |
40 |
|
BOURGET Elie |
999 N |
BenM |
|
LIM |
Alekhine Brive Chess CE de Brive |
1½ |
12½ |
4 |
41 |
|
POUZONG MERLING Liam |
999 N |
BenM |
|
LIM |
Collège d'Argentat |
1½ |
11 |
3½ |
42 |
|
DELBREIL Nicolas |
999 N |
BenM |
|
LIM |
Alekhine Brive Chess CE de Brive |
1½ |
10½ |
3½ |
43 |
|
CEAUX Laurine |
999 N |
BenF |
|
LIM |
Collège d'Argentat |
1½ |
10 |
6½ |
44 |
|
SCHOENAUER Ludivyne |
999 N |
BenF |
|
LIM |
Collège d'Argentat |
1 |
11½ |
5 |
45 |
|
RAVENEAU Yanis |
999 N |
BenM |
|
LIM |
Alekhine Brive Chess CE de Brive |
1 |
9½ |
4½ |
46 |
|
MAUBEAU Antoine |
999 N |
BenM |
|
LIM |
Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive |
1 |
9½ |
3 |
47 |
|
VERMERSH Anais |
999 N |
BenM |
|
LIM |
Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive |
1 |
8½ |
3 |
48 |
|
BARRU Oceane |
999 N |
BenF |
|
LIM |
Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive |
1 |
6 |
3 |
49 |
|
MASSIAS Thibaud |
799 N |
PouM |
|
LIM |
Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive |
½ |
11½ |
½ |
50 |
|
BOUMEDIENE Bilal |
999 N |
PupM |
|
LIM |
Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive |
½ |
7 |
½ |
51 |
|
DEWILDE Tom |
999 N |
PupM |
|
LIM |
Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive |
0 |
10 |
0 |
52 |
|
DACHI Paul |
1360 N |
MinM |
|
LIM |
Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard |
0 |
10 |
0 |
53 |
|
PERROT-GAUTIER Mathis |
1400 N |
BenM |
|
LIM |
Alekhine Brive Chess CE de Brive |
0 |
10 |
0 |
|