5ème Trophée Roland Perolini - Principal Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
f |
ONDOZI Murtez |
2460 N |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Cercle d'Echecs Bressan |
6 |
34½ |
2596 |
2 |
g |
LAZAREV Vladimir |
2530 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
6 |
34½ |
2582 |
3 |
|
HOUARD Sebastien |
2330 N |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
6 |
30½ |
2410 |
4 |
f |
BUSCARA Sevan |
2520 N |
SenM |
|
LAN |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
5½ |
32 |
2421 |
5 |
g |
FARGERE Francois |
2455 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Evry Grand Roque |
5½ |
31½ |
2431 |
6 |
|
TAHAY Alexis |
1970 N |
CadM |
|
LYO |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5½ |
26 |
2127 |
7 |
f |
RAVOT Sylvain |
2280 N |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5 |
31 |
2269 |
8 |
f |
JOIE Sebastien |
2540 N |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
5 |
30½ |
2346 |
9 |
|
N'GUYEN Julien |
2080 N |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club Oullins |
5 |
30½ |
2311 |
10 |
m |
BRUNNER Nicolas |
2310 N |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
5 |
30½ |
2289 |
11 |
f |
VALLES Manuel |
2310 N |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
5 |
30 |
2239 |
12 |
|
CRETU Gheorghe |
2010 N |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Cluses - St Jeoire |
5 |
29 |
2067 |
13 |
|
BANDET Raphael |
2170 N |
CadM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
5 |
27½ |
2284 |
14 |
|
VILASECA Laurent |
2180 N |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Cluses - St Jeoire |
5 |
27½ |
2124 |
15 |
|
N'GUYEN Emilien |
2260 N |
CadM |
|
LYO |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5 |
26 |
2069 |
16 |
|
FAHYS Bertrand |
1980 N |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
4½ |
28½ |
2086 |
17 |
|
GAUTIER Anand |
2250 N |
BenM |
|
ALS |
Colmar Echecs |
4½ |
28 |
2106 |
18 |
|
COUTURIER Robin |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
4½ |
28 |
1888 |
19 |
|
SAINT-ARROMAN Alain |
2010 N |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
4½ |
26 |
1961 |
20 |
|
DRILLAT Michel |
2180 N |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
4½ |
25½ |
2013 |
21 |
|
GAMBA Killian |
1860 N |
MinM |
|
DSA |
Cercle d'Echecs d'Evian |
4½ |
25½ |
1914 |
22 |
|
HODOT Yves |
2020 N |
VetM |
|
DSA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
4½ |
23 |
1944 |
23 |
|
TRIN Pierre |
1950 N |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
4½ |
22½ |
2007 |
24 |
|
DUPIN Francois |
2020 N |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
4½ |
21½ |
1824 |
25 |
|
FARGERE Jacky |
1900 N |
VetM |
|
BRG |
Chalon sur Saone Echecs |
4 |
30 |
2100 |
26 |
|
EYMARD Frederic |
1920 N |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
4 |
29 |
1948 |
27 |
|
SAIAH Karim |
2370 N |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
4 |
28½ |
2067 |
28 |
|
HORVAT Boris |
1950 N |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
4 |
27½ |
1884 |
29 |
|
BILLOTTI Romain |
1840 N |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
4 |
27 |
1908 |
30 |
|
LAMOUILLE Patrick |
1920 N |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
4 |
26½ |
2062 |
31 |
|
MARCHAT Gerard |
1730 N |
VetM |
|
DSA |
Le Bois Tarentaise Echecs |
4 |
25½ |
1961 |
32 |
|
PILLARD Jean-Luc |
1900 N |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Le Bois Tarentaise Echecs |
4 |
25 |
1900 |
33 |
|
PIAT Gabin |
1910 N |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
4 |
25 |
1808 |
34 |
|
SOTIAUX Daniel |
1810 N |
SenM |
|
DSA |
La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu |
4 |
23½ |
1862 |
35 |
|
RINGOT Arnaud |
1890 N |
MinM |
|
DSA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
4 |
23½ |
1705 |
36 |
|
LORENTER Patrick |
1850 N |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
4 |
20 |
1715 |
37 |
|
NAZARCHUK Eugene |
1840 N |
CadM |
|
DSA |
A.E.A.A. "La Dent du Roi" |
3½ |
32 |
1959 |
38 |
|
REVIL-BAUDARD Didier |
1780 N |
SenM |
|
DSA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
3½ |
30½ |
1943 |
39 |
|
REXHEPI Haki |
1890 N |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
3½ |
26½ |
1956 |
40 |
|
L'HOTELLIER Jean-Luc |
1820 N |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Foyer d'Animation et de Loisirs de Thon… |
3½ |
26 |
1937 |
41 |
|
LAPIERRE Jacques |
1930 N |
VetM |
|
DSA |
La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu |
3½ |
25½ |
1870 |
42 |
|
MERIC Geoffrey |
1660 N |
PupM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club Oullins |
3½ |
25½ |
1847 |
43 |
|
FARJON Yves |
1940 N |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
3½ |
25 |
1916 |
44 |
|
LEES Jean-Pierre |
1820 N |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
3½ |
24½ |
1869 |
45 |
|
BREGNAC Nicolas |
1790 N |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
3½ |
23½ |
1840 |
46 |
|
LALECHERE Jean-Baptiste |
2030 N |
SenM |
|
DSA |
La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu |
3½ |
22½ |
1733 |
47 |
|
ASCENCI Alexandre |
1180 N |
MinM |
|
DSA |
A.E.A.A. "La Dent du Roi" |
3½ |
19½ |
1513 |
48 |
|
ZAWALNICKI Jean-Michel |
1760 N |
SenM |
|
PRO |
Diagonale du Fou Echecs - Laragne |
3½ |
16½ |
1603 |
49 |
|
PINCON Stephane |
2100 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
3 |
29½ |
2056 |
50 |
|
SABATIER Mathis |
1530 N |
PupM |
|
DSA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
3 |
28 |
1813 |
51 |
|
MAZARD Bruno |
1630 N |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
3 |
27 |
1860 |
52 |
|
KRASNIQI Feta |
1499 N |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
3 |
25½ |
1798 |
53 |
|
BLANC Nicolas |
2030 N |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Cercle d'Echecs d'Evian |
3 |
24½ |
1784 |
54 |
|
LEPOITTEVIN Thomas |
1660 N |
PupM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
3 |
23½ |
1835 |
55 |
|
LOPEZ Norbert |
1740 N |
VetM |
|
DSA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
3 |
22½ |
1681 |
56 |
|
BENSUSSAN Francois |
1790 N |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Club d'Echecs d'Annemasse |
3 |
22½ |
1678 |
57 |
|
MONTOYA Mickael |
1730 N |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Club d'Echecs d'Annemasse |
3 |
21½ |
1682 |
58 |
|
KARAKAYA Huseyin |
1470 N |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines |
3 |
21 |
1733 |
59 |
|
RICHARD Maxime |
1520 N |
JunM |
|
DSA |
Cluses - St Jeoire |
3 |
21 |
1687 |
60 |
|
PUGIN Jean-Michel |
1800 N |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Le Bois Tarentaise Echecs |
3 |
19½ |
1618 |
61 |
|
CARLIER Patrice |
1570 N |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Moutiers-Tarentaise Echecs |
3 |
19½ |
1597 |
62 |
|
N'GUYEN Christophe |
1720 N |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club Oullins |
3 |
17½ |
1628 |
63 |
|
BADSTUBER Serge |
1500 N |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
3 |
17 |
1625 |
64 |
|
PRAUTOIS Pierre |
1410 N |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
3 |
15 |
1555 |
65 |
|
CORNUT Guy |
1760 N |
VetM |
|
DSA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
2½ |
27½ |
1709 |
66 |
|
DE MAZANCOURT Pierre |
1730 N |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
2½ |
24 |
1664 |
67 |
|
BLANC Jean-Paul |
1690 N |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
2½ |
22½ |
1551 |
68 |
|
CADORIN Ugo |
1700 N |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
2½ |
22 |
1608 |
69 |
|
SILLERO Pierre |
1550 N |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines |
2½ |
19 |
1524 |
70 |
|
MAAS Jean-Marie |
1920 N |
VetM |
|
DSA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
2 |
23½ |
1615 |
71 |
|
SAHBI Brahim |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
2 |
23½ |
1548 |
72 |
|
TERRIER Christiane |
1530 N |
VetF |
|
DSA |
La Tour de Vienne |
2 |
22½ |
1585 |
73 |
|
BERTAT Jacques |
1680 N |
VetM |
|
DSA |
La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu |
2 |
22 |
1555 |
74 |
|
LALIEU Charles |
1870 N |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Club d'Echecs d'Annemasse |
2 |
22 |
1552 |
75 |
|
PETITJEAN Antoine |
1410 N |
PouM |
|
DSA |
A.E.A.A. "La Dent du Roi" |
2 |
19½ |
1529 |
76 |
|
BREGNAC Xavier |
1570 N |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
2 |
19 |
1499 |
77 |
|
HAUETER Patrick |
1540 N |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Foyer d'Animation et de Loisirs de Thon… |
2 |
19 |
1368 |
78 |
|
ESCRIBA Frederic |
1499 N |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
2 |
18 |
1600 |
79 |
|
LURVOIS Jean-Luc |
1520 N |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Cercle d'Echecs d'Evian |
2 |
16½ |
1486 |
80 |
|
MILOJEVIC-DAIM Nicolas |
1530 N |
BenM |
|
DSA |
A.E.A.A. "La Dent du Roi" |
1½ |
21 |
1493 |
81 |
|
GOUBET Alain |
1850 N |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
1½ |
20½ |
1490 |
82 |
|
UJMA Christian |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Club d'Echecs de Bonneville |
1 |
20 |
986 |
83 |
|
SYLVESTRE-BARON Laurent |
1530 N |
BenM |
|
DSA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
1 |
17½ |
1028 |
84 |
|
CANOVAS Romain |
1420 N |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Anné… |
½ |
21 |
1233 |
85 |
|
CHAPPUIS Jean-Jacques |
1060 N |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Le Bois Tarentaise Echecs |
0 |
17½ |
0 |
86 |
|
WANTIER Didier |
1490 N |
SenM |
|
DSA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
0 |
16½ |
1106 |