10e Festival international de Vaujany Principal Résultats de la ronde 9 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
6½ |
BAILET Pierre |
2494 F |
X - X |
TUROV Maxim |
2566 F |
7 |
2 |
5½ |
SUNDARARAJAN Kidambi |
2413 F |
0 - 1 |
NEELOTPAL Das |
2406 F |
6 |
3 |
6 |
DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas |
2396 F |
0 - 1 |
SATYAPRAGYAN Swayangsu |
2390 F |
5½ |
4 |
5½ |
JOIE Sebastien |
2402 F |
X - X |
BOKROS Albert |
2472 F |
5½ |
5 |
5½ |
KONGUVEL Ponnuswamy |
2343 F |
1 - 0 |
HORVATH Jozsef |
2451 F |
5½ |
6 |
5½ |
WOMACKA Mathias |
2449 F |
X - X |
GELAS Christophe |
2317 F |
5½ |
7 |
5½ |
MIGOT Tangi |
2407 F |
X - X |
MIDOUX Sebastien |
2242 F |
5½ |
8 |
5 |
VARGA Zoltan |
2445 F |
1 - 0 |
PATERNOSTER Thibaud |
1909 F |
5½ |
9 |
5 |
O'GORMAN Tom |
2227 F |
0 - 1 |
TUROVA Irina |
2418 F |
5 |
10 |
5 |
DEGARDIN Sylvain |
2180 F |
1 - 0 |
ZACHARY Matheo |
2319 F |
5 |
11 |
5 |
FREDERIC Clement |
2254 F |
X - X |
KRANZL Julian |
2203 F |
5 |
12 |
5 |
GEHER Koppany |
2211 F |
0 - 1 |
LI Henry |
2249 F |
5 |
13 |
5 |
FODOR Balazs |
2154 F |
0 - 1 |
BRESSY Theo |
2182 F |
4½ |
14 |
4½ |
VALLES Manuel |
2390 F |
X - X |
KALOCZI Kristof |
2091 F |
4½ |
15 |
4½ |
SCHLUPP Olivier |
2102 F |
1 - 0 |
SARAVANAN V. |
2332 F |
4½ |
16 |
4½ |
NAJART David |
2280 F |
1 - 0 |
THURILLET Vincent |
2057 F |
4½ |
17 |
4½ |
GABORIT Jean-Pierre |
2180 F |
X - X |
AFLALO Sophie |
2094 F |
4½ |
18 |
4½ |
VAN FOREEST Machteld |
2058 F |
1 - 0 |
SAYA Ethan |
2140 F |
4½ |
19 |
4 |
LE CORRE Benjamin |
2280 F |
1 - 0 |
STOLL Thomas |
2121 F |
4 |
20 |
4 |
KHACHATRYAN Samvel S. |
2194 F |
1 - 0 |
LARONCHE Thomas |
2118 F |
4 |
21 |
4 |
SABATIER Mathis |
2105 F |
1 - 0 |
BOURGOIS Bastien |
2186 F |
4 |
22 |
4 |
TRABET Nicolas |
2162 F |
1 - 0 |
BERTA Sandor |
2091 F |
4 |
23 |
4 |
GRANDY Aurelien |
2050 F |
0 - 1 |
THOMAS Anysia |
2159 F |
4 |
24 |
4 |
PUPIER Terry |
2141 F |
1 - 0 |
BARTELS Sven |
2061 F |
4 |
25 |
3½ |
DREYFUS Jacques |
2020 F |
X - X |
KANTZER Romain |
2015 F |
4 |
26 |
3½ |
MEYER Nicolas |
1912 F |
0 - 1 |
PILLARD Valentin |
2075 F |
3½ |
27 |
3½ |
BAILLEUL Adrien |
2040 F |
1 - 0 |
PIAR Baptiste |
1806 F |
3½ |
28 |
3½ |
BOUX DE CASSON Leo |
1838 F |
1 - 0 |
GRILLON Cedric |
1980 F |
3½ |
29 |
3½ |
O'GORMAN Alice |
1959 F |
X - X |
BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian |
1888 F |
3½ |
30 |
3½ |
CHABAUD Mathis |
1905 F |
X - X |
ZACHARY Bastian |
1914 F |
3½ |
31 |
3 |
LLAPASSET Jean-Louis |
2075 F |
1 - 0 |
CROOK Oliver-James |
1831 F |
3½ |
32 |
3 |
PIAR Hugo |
1879 F |
1 - 0 |
FRANTZ Nicolas |
2059 F |
3 |
33 |
3 |
JEHAN Julien |
2052 F |
1 - 0 |
GEORGES Lisa |
1808 F |
3 |
34 |
3 |
LEMASLE Raphael |
2039 F |
X - X |
CUTTOLI Alexandre |
1848 F |
3 |
35 |
3 |
MULLIGAN Scott |
2009 F |
X - X |
DELIN Valere |
1828 F |
3 |
36 |
3 |
FLYNN Jacob |
1994 F |
1 - 0 |
HORNET Nicolas |
1751 F |
3 |
37 |
3 |
GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre |
1770 F |
0 - 1 |
FARKAS Otto Jr. |
1913 F |
3 |
38 |
2½ |
SOYER Jean-Yves |
2013 F |
1 - 0 |
TEYCHENE Jean-Louis |
1813 F |
2½ |
39 |
2½ |
SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles |
1976 F |
1 - 0 |
DUAULT Alexis |
1783 F |
2½ |
40 |
2½ |
FAMEL Edouard |
1840 F |
0 - 1 |
MURPHY Sean |
1936 F |
2½ |
41 |
2½ |
SCALLAN Fiachra |
1873 F |
1 - 0 |
CHRISTOPHE-HAYOT Romain |
1712 F |
2½ |
42 |
1 |
SERE Nicolas |
1816 F |
1 - 0 |
DREUX Vincent |
1978 F |
2 |
43 |
2 |
VERGES Brice |
1942 F |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|