30 ième Coupe des Echecs F en W Résultats de la ronde 8 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
6½ |
ROUSSEL Cyril |
2044 F |
1 - 0 |
MARKUSZEWSKI Maksymilian |
1727 F |
6½ |
2 |
6 |
CARDON Pierre |
1871 F |
0 - 1 |
DEVEQUE Guillaume |
1933 F |
6 |
3 |
5½ |
BURGNIES Stephane |
2147 F |
X - X |
GANDREUIL Brice |
1709 F |
5½ |
4 |
5½ |
HETMAN Freddy |
1893 F |
1 - 0 |
SILVERI Eliot |
1782 F |
5½ |
5 |
5 |
RIQUEMBOURG Julien |
1713 F |
1 - 0 |
VOICULESCU-HOLVAD Stefan |
1630 F |
5½ |
6 |
5 |
LUCAS Jean |
1622 F |
0 - 1 |
FARRINGTON Edward J |
1936 F |
5 |
7 |
5 |
MARCINIAK Marcel |
1608 F |
0 - 1 |
HAVEZ Matthieu |
1916 F |
5 |
8 |
5 |
LARAIBI Mohammad Javad |
1509 F |
0 - 1 |
DVORSAK Hans |
1708 F |
5 |
9 |
5 |
DELASSUS Sebastien |
1691 F |
1 - 0 |
DOUCET Pierre-Alois |
1488 F |
5 |
10 |
5 |
KRZYMANSKI Leo |
1455 F |
1 - 0 |
NGUYEN Noam |
1672 F |
5 |
11 |
5 |
JOUAN Hugo |
1625 F |
1 - 0 |
MARTELLIER Charles |
1445 F |
5 |
12 |
4½ |
LESUEUR Gabriel |
1935 F |
1 - 0 |
WACRENIER Jerome |
1622 F |
4½ |
13 |
4½ |
LEMAIRE Olivier |
1805 F |
X - X |
DANNEEL Geert |
1809 F |
4½ |
14 |
4½ |
CUSTOZA Georges-Emmanuel |
1295 F |
0 - 1 |
DAUM Philippe |
1629 F |
4½ |
15 |
4 |
BOUGUERN Malic |
1415 F |
0 - 1 |
BRUTIN Jessy |
1910 N |
4 |
16 |
4 |
BELLOC Sidonie |
1830 N |
X - X |
LEMOINE Jean-Pierre |
1420 F |
4 |
17 |
4 |
DESERT Xavier |
1719 F |
1 - 0 |
RYS Ludovic |
1378 F |
4 |
18 |
4 |
DESFONTAINE Vincent |
1692 F |
1 - 0 |
DAVOUST Nicolas |
1358 F |
4 |
19 |
4 |
YALA Lyes |
1684 F |
1 - 0 |
SABE Flavio |
1354 F |
4 |
20 |
4 |
AL JABIR Al Fares |
1631 F |
1 - 0 |
DECROCK Justin |
1349 F |
4 |
21 |
4 |
BOUCHERIE Olivier |
1341 F |
1 - 0 |
BLOT Philippe |
1573 F |
4 |
22 |
4 |
TARO Franck |
1498 F |
0 - 1 |
MESSAOUI Rafael |
1341 F |
4 |
23 |
4 |
MARTELLIER Antoine |
1317 F |
1 - 0 |
PERZ Jean-Pierre |
1489 F |
4 |
24 |
4 |
RUCKEBUSCH Leo |
1484 F |
1 - 0 |
ZHUANG Leon |
1274 F |
4 |
25 |
4 |
GANDIN Barthelemy |
1262 F |
0 - 1 |
FLAHAUT Clement |
1481 F |
4 |
26 |
4 |
DUQUESNE Adrien |
1460 F |
1 - 0 |
BOUGUERN Sarah |
1197 F |
4 |
27 |
4 |
SOENEN Romain |
1429 F |
1 - 0 |
HSU Victor |
1147 F |
4 |
28 |
4 |
DUMONT Ethan |
1056 F |
0 - 1 |
MORGANT Jonathan |
1584 F |
3½ |
29 |
3½ |
DARRAS Francois |
1280 F |
0 - 1 |
NGUYEN Gael |
1547 F |
3½ |
30 |
3½ |
LEMAIRE Thierry |
1425 F |
1 - 0 |
LAFEIL Alvyn |
1199 E |
3½ |
31 |
3½ |
HINGRAND Tony |
1420 F |
1 - 0 |
TROLONG Owen |
1256 F |
3½ |
32 |
3 |
OOSTERLINCK Maxence |
1461 F |
0 - 1 |
ZINE Younes |
1080 N |
3½ |
33 |
3 |
NGUYEN Chan |
1209 F |
0 - 1 |
ROSAIA Dany |
1406 F |
3 |
34 |
3 |
TASARZ Robin |
1405 F |
1 - 0 |
HERRMANN Yannick |
1199 E |
3 |
35 |
3 |
BOUGUERN Zayd |
1115 F |
1 - 0 |
MOREL Arnaud |
1385 F |
3 |
36 |
3 |
TORREZ Nicolas |
1384 F |
1 - 0 |
MERLIN Maurice |
1199 E |
3 |
37 |
3 |
BEN AYED Rayen |
1069 F |
1 - 0 |
CASSEZ Julien |
1360 N |
3 |
38 |
3 |
BELVERGE Serge |
1340 F |
1 - 0 |
DOUCET Paul-Loup |
1134 F |
3 |
39 |
3 |
JANKIELEWICZ Archibald |
1060 E |
1 - 0 |
DOBROWOLSKI Victor |
1320 N |
3 |
40 |
3 |
DESFONTAINE Aurelien |
1000 N |
0 - 1 |
HYSI Ermal |
1311 F |
3 |
41 |
3 |
VLANDAS Baptiste |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
DESFONTAINE Arthur |
1270 N |
3 |
42 |
3 |
BRAULE Francis |
1234 F |
1 - 0 |
KINZIGER Elias |
1020 E |
3 |
43 |
3 |
MATHIEU Christophe |
970 N |
0 - 1 |
VELAY Sebastien |
1230 N |
3 |
44 |
3 |
DEPIENNE Lucas |
1223 F |
1 - 0 |
CAESTECKER Vincent |
1060 N |
3 |
45 |
2½ |
CALMELS Serge |
1332 F |
0 - 1 |
EL OUAZZANI Zayd |
1201 F |
2½ |
46 |
2½ |
CAESTECKER Arnaud |
1231 F |
0 - 1 |
SCHAPPLER Mathilde |
1111 F |
2½ |
47 |
2½ |
MARTINEAU Kevin |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
DELALEAU Clement |
1450 N |
2 |
48 |
2 |
DELRUE Leo |
1240 N |
1 - 0 |
TIERSEN Maxence |
1199 E |
2 |
49 |
2 |
BACLET MORET Martin |
1205 F |
1 - 0 |
DESFONTAINE Agathe |
1080 N |
2 |
50 |
2 |
MADORE-GUESDON Raphael |
1201 F |
1 - 0 |
PEZIN Pierre-Antoine |
1050 N |
2 |
51 |
2 |
LEMAIRE Lenny |
1182 F |
1 - 0 |
CAO LEJEUNE Tony |
1200 N |
2 |
52 |
2 |
BRUTIN Amine |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
DOUCET Jean Gabriel |
1021 F |
2 |
53 |
2 |
MAKHLOUTI Hakim |
1140 N |
1 - 0 |
DOUCET Aline |
1199 E |
2 |
54 |
2 |
KOBAN Regis |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
BALLENGHIEN Jeanne |
990 N |
2 |
55 |
1½ |
DELPIERRE Martin |
1280 N |
0 - 1 |
DRIQUE Maxime |
1199 E |
1½ |
56 |
1½ |
BALLENGHIEN Elise |
1050 N |
0 - 1 |
VIGNON Pierre |
1275 F |
1 |
57 |
1 |
DRUART Liam |
880 N |
1 - 0 |
DOUFFI Amel |
1190 N |
1 |
58 |
1 |
RIFFLART Philippe |
1199 E |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|