11ème_Festival_d'Eté_de_Strasbourg_Open_A Résultats de la ronde 6 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
4½ |
MSELLEK Ilyass |
2342 F |
X - X |
DEGARDIN Sylvain |
2211 F |
4 |
2 |
4 |
ROSNER Jonas |
2434 F |
1 - 0 |
CHERNOV Vadim |
2310 F |
4½ |
3 |
4 |
CHOUKRI Adel |
2311 F |
1 - 0 |
JOBER Robert |
1783 F |
4 |
4 |
4 |
COFMANN Veaceslav |
2283 F |
1 - 0 |
ROOS Jean-Luc |
2203 F |
4 |
5 |
4 |
DAESCHLER Florian |
2254 F |
1 - 0 |
LERCH Patrice |
2354 F |
3½ |
6 |
3½ |
MARZOLF Bruno |
2077 F |
0 - 1 |
LOIRET Stanislas |
2276 F |
3½ |
7 |
3½ |
ARHAN Tanguy |
2014 F |
1 - 0 |
KERN Nicolas |
2100 F |
3½ |
8 |
3 |
VIENNOT Dylan |
2332 F |
X - X |
BLUEBAUM Johanna |
2018 F |
3½ |
9 |
3 |
STEININGER Denis |
1967 F |
0 - 1 |
FISCHER Julie |
2071 F |
3 |
10 |
3 |
LENZ Matthias |
1972 F |
1 - 0 |
ENGELMANN Herve |
2066 F |
3 |
11 |
3 |
BARTELS Sven |
2056 F |
1 - 0 |
BOGHOSSIAN Wahe |
1882 F |
3 |
12 |
3 |
CONT Arya |
2024 F |
X - X |
LONCKE Matthieu |
1726 F |
3 |
13 |
3 |
HASSLER Tim |
1959 F |
X - X |
LABELLE Ambroise |
2001 F |
3 |
14 |
3 |
LINDER Oliver |
1875 F |
X - X |
STEIBEL Julien |
1992 F |
3 |
15 |
2½ |
MICHELI Paul |
1918 F |
1 - 0 |
ROCHER Olivier |
2068 F |
2½ |
16 |
2½ |
URWYLER Nikash |
1950 F |
0 - 1 |
MOINGT Anne |
2045 F |
2½ |
17 |
2½ |
ARTOLA POLA Gerardo |
2012 F |
X - X |
JUPIN Remi |
1865 F |
2½ |
18 |
2½ |
KOPP Michel |
2011 F |
1 - 0 |
BELLAHCENE Sofia |
1840 F |
2½ |
19 |
2½ |
OUCHICHI Ilies |
1994 F |
1 - 0 |
BARBELENET Frederic |
1753 F |
2½ |
20 |
2½ |
CARRILLO Jesus |
1982 F |
1 - 0 |
OECHSEL Gaetan |
1750 F |
2½ |
21 |
2½ |
LUCIDARME Damien |
1917 F |
0 - 1 |
DECKER Thomas |
1974 F |
2½ |
22 |
2½ |
SCHARR Jules |
1817 F |
1 - 0 |
RUFFENACH Alain |
1906 F |
2 |
23 |
2 |
DREELINCK Adriaan |
1839 F |
1 - 0 |
LETZELTER Jean-Claude |
2145 F |
2 |
24 |
2 |
ATRI Jamshid |
1957 F |
1 - 0 |
ALARIDI Kinan |
1857 F |
2 |
25 |
2 |
NOEL Nicolas |
1926 F |
X - X |
KOCUR Marc |
1837 F |
2 |
26 |
2 |
COTE Frederic |
1872 F |
X - X |
KANANA Ziad |
1777 F |
2 |
27 |
2 |
CERNOV Henrik |
1767 F |
1 - 0 |
GRIMONPREZ Bertrand |
1867 F |
2 |
28 |
1½ |
MEIER Marlon |
1990 F |
1 - 0 |
SCHMITTHEISLER Guillaume |
1757 F |
1½ |
29 |
1½ |
ZIENKIEWICZ Jan |
1882 F |
X - X |
ABBASSI Zeneb |
1924 F |
1½ |
30 |
1½ |
MATSUMURA Cocoro |
1924 F |
1 - 0 |
BARTELS Marco |
1783 F |
1½ |
31 |
1½ |
LE ROUX Yann-Erle |
1918 F |
1 - 0 |
YOUSFI Adem |
1879 F |
1½ |
32 |
1½ |
KUBESCH Ethan |
1835 F |
1 - 0 |
SCHERLER Julius |
1775 F |
1 |
33 |
1 |
WENNER Tobias |
2117 F |
X - X |
COURJAL Pauline |
1855 F |
1 |
34 |
1 |
DREELINCK Jacob |
1769 F |
1 - 0 |
LABROCHE Jerome |
1877 F |
1 |
35 |
1 |
BOURGEOIS Ludovic |
1748 F |
0 - 1 |
SCHIRCK David |
1711 F |
½ |
|