13e Rapide d'Aubagne Jeune (C) Résultats de la ronde 5 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
4 |
AVOLIO Milo |
1139 F |
X - X |
SHARAN Chaitanya |
1207 F |
4 |
2 |
4 |
GIUGE Raphael |
1129 F |
0 - 1 |
FOURNIL-KEUSSEYAN Cesar |
1180 N |
4 |
3 |
4 |
BARTHEL Jean |
1096 F |
1 - 0 |
SEMPE Timeo |
1155 F |
4 |
4 |
3 |
NIVIN Krishna |
1041 F |
0 - 1 |
CLERC Hugo |
1240 N |
3 |
5 |
3 |
KOHLER Rosalie |
1038 F |
1 - 0 |
LAFFITE Hipolyne |
1190 N |
3 |
6 |
3 |
GARNONE Thomas |
1180 N |
1 - 0 |
SIROUNIAN Gabriel |
1040 N |
3 |
7 |
3 |
CUI Xinghan |
1006 F |
1 - 0 |
RAVAL Dhruvil |
1180 N |
3 |
8 |
3 |
BICAIS Noam |
1157 F |
1 - 0 |
BERETTI Anthony |
1024 F |
3 |
9 |
3 |
BACHKAT Kamil |
1122 F |
0 - 1 |
SURESHKUMAR Leeroy |
1021 F |
3 |
10 |
3 |
BOULANGER Auguste |
1110 N |
1 - 0 |
GUIGLINI SAUVAN Vasco |
1008 F |
3 |
11 |
3 |
IGHILAHRIZ Said |
1080 N |
0 - 1 |
LONG Nina |
1002 F |
3 |
12 |
3 |
QUENTIN Baptiste |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
PANAYOTIS Milo |
1070 N |
3 |
13 |
3 |
ALLAIS Arthur |
1060 N |
1 - 0 |
HAVRYLIUK Zlata |
999 E |
3 |
14 |
3 |
LECCESE Olia |
1042 F |
1 - 0 |
TAYLOR Lisa |
990 N |
3 |
15 |
2½ |
PROUD'HON Baptiste |
1360 N |
0 - 1 |
PATEL Jil |
990 N |
2½ |
16 |
2½ |
GUIGLINI SAUVAN Joachim |
1090 N |
0 - 1 |
SEBAOUN Ruben |
1037 F |
2½ |
17 |
2 |
OLLIER Yoann |
1200 N |
0 - 1 |
OTCHAKOVSKY-LAURENS Elias |
999 E |
2½ |
18 |
2 |
EXPOSITO-BORG Sacha |
999 E |
X - X |
LABAYE Thao |
1290 F |
2 |
19 |
2 |
MANOUGUIAN Raphael |
1190 N |
1 - 0 |
RICHARD Edouard |
999 E |
2 |
20 |
2 |
SORIANO Victor |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
DE SOUSA Robin |
1120 N |
2 |
21 |
2 |
PONS Manon |
1120 N |
0 - 1 |
DENECHAUD Robin |
999 E |
2 |
22 |
2 |
CECILE Leo |
1110 N |
0 - 1 |
HILLION Thomas |
980 N |
2 |
23 |
2 |
BARCOVSCHI Nolan |
960 N |
1 - 0 |
MOTTE VOISIN Eden |
1110 N |
2 |
24 |
2 |
QUINIOU Martin |
1098 F |
1 - 0 |
RIGHEZZA Eliott |
999 E |
2 |
25 |
2 |
AOUIZERATE Elias |
1090 N |
X - X |
AGUS Loren'S |
950 N |
2 |
26 |
2 |
BERETTI Kayliann |
940 N |
0 - 1 |
SOLIMENA Elio |
1060 N |
2 |
27 |
2 |
FRETAY Jean-Max |
1050 N |
X - X |
LUGA Raphael |
950 N |
2 |
28 |
2 |
CHTIOUI Aya |
1030 N |
1 - 0 |
YERLY Tim |
950 N |
2 |
29 |
2 |
SONI Param |
920 N |
0 - 1 |
CLERC Arnaud |
1020 N |
2 |
30 |
2 |
GLORIEUX Jules |
920 N |
1 - 0 |
TOULOUMDJIAN Ines |
1016 F |
2 |
31 |
2 |
BOURAS Issam |
1010 N |
1 - 0 |
BOUBLI Aidan |
940 N |
2 |
32 |
2 |
DESMAISON Louise |
1001 F |
1 - 0 |
LORENTE Cloe |
850 N |
2 |
33 |
2 |
GONNET Luca |
800 N |
1 - 0 |
KOCH Damien |
1000 N |
2 |
34 |
2 |
CHANOINAT-CISSE Faustine |
999 E |
X - X |
BOUTELIER ROCA Mael |
830 N |
2 |
35 |
1½ |
TOULOUMDJIAN Maya |
840 N |
1 - 0 |
GUILLEMIN Aurore |
1020 N |
1 |
36 |
1 |
LORENTE Lea |
810 N |
1 - 0 |
SCHAFFAR Leonny |
999 E |
1 |
37 |
1 |
BOUBLI Jack |
800 N |
0 - 1 |
PINEDA TESTA Romain |
890 N |
1 |
38 |
1 |
AQUILUE Mathys |
880 N |
0 - 1 |
CANGELOSI Leni |
810 N |
1 |
39 |
1 |
BENCHETRIT Anna |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
DECOUSSER Alban |
880 N |
1 |
40 |
1 |
MENDOLIA-STUYCK Vincent |
880 N |
1 - 0 |
BENEDDRA Lina |
800 N |
1 |
41 |
1 |
MATARAZZO Eliott |
850 N |
1 - 0 |
BUJANCA David Luca |
799 E |
1 |
42 |
1 |
BENCHETRIT Mathieu |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
SCHAFFAR May'Lee |
850 N |
1 |
43 |
1 |
OYER AMORIC Ines |
840 N |
1 - 0 |
TEXIER Iris |
799 E |
1 |
44 |
1 |
BITON Ron |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
OYER AMORIC Lucie |
840 N |
1 |
45 |
1 |
COETTO DINI Joao |
820 N |
1 - 0 |
LOUX Amaury |
799 E |
1 |
46 |
1 |
VASILJEVIC Adam |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
MIQUEL Milo |
799 E |
½ |
47 |
½ |
SIMON Lucie |
800 N |
1 - 0 |
GERVASONI Leontine |
799 E |
0 |
48 |
0 |
ROUJA Fanny |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
GOLETTO Natael |
799 E |
0 |
49 |
0 |
LECCESE Calie |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
LUGA Maxence |
799 E |
0 |
|