13ème Festival d'Eté de Strasbourg Open C Résultats de la ronde 5 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
4 |
STOYANOV Victor |
1234 F |
X - X |
KOCI Sebastien |
1442 F |
4 |
2 |
3½ |
MESHAIKIN Ivan |
1118 F |
0 - 1 |
HARTGE Aaron |
1199 E |
4 |
3 |
3½ |
FRYDEL Marcel |
1442 F |
X - X |
FRYDEL Helena |
1175 F |
3½ |
4 |
3 |
KOPP Benjamin |
1386 F |
0 - 1 |
NIKANDROV Arsenii |
1199 E |
3 |
5 |
3 |
GUILLAUME Alexis |
1293 F |
1 - 0 |
SIEGEL Lara |
1199 E |
3 |
6 |
3 |
HAROUTYUNYAN Syuzanna |
1190 F |
0 - 1 |
FLORENTZ Cedric |
1225 F |
3 |
7 |
3 |
SENBAGARAJ Leo |
1184 F |
0 - 1 |
BODE William |
1199 E |
3 |
8 |
3 |
DORIATH Aurelien |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
CALLET Louis |
1009 E |
3 |
9 |
3 |
DELHOMME Arthur |
1016 F |
1 - 0 |
HARTGE Norbert |
1434 F |
2½ |
10 |
2½ |
PHILIPPI Alain |
1181 F |
0 - 1 |
TORELLI Nicolas |
1371 F |
2½ |
11 |
2½ |
VERNET Denis |
1363 F |
X - X |
HAUSS Jules |
1199 E |
2½ |
12 |
2½ |
SAND Timeo |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
HUG Gaetan |
1360 F |
2½ |
13 |
2½ |
PLARD Thierry |
1352 F |
0 - 1 |
HBAILI Kiyane |
1196 F |
2½ |
14 |
2½ |
SOLD Noah |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
MADER Theresa |
1260 F |
2½ |
15 |
2½ |
GONZALEZ CORRIHONS Paul |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
WOLFF Eden |
1009 E |
2½ |
16 |
2½ |
BABAYEV Murad |
1174 F |
1 - 0 |
GUILBERT Noe |
1199 E |
2½ |
17 |
2 |
SANTRYAN Raffi |
1167 F |
0 - 1 |
WOYAVE Pascal |
1462 F |
2 |
18 |
2 |
MEYER Claude |
1340 F |
1 - 0 |
GULIYEV Altan |
1165 F |
2 |
19 |
2 |
KRETZSCHMAR Gerald |
1263 F |
1 - 0 |
RUCH Simeon |
1158 F |
2 |
20 |
2 |
DEFAUCHY Claude |
1070 F |
0 - 1 |
SCHULZ Helene |
1233 F |
2 |
21 |
2 |
CAMBILLAU Lucas |
1229 F |
1 - 0 |
SCHNEIDER Sylvain |
1147 F |
2 |
22 |
2 |
SENGTHAVISAY Bounmy |
1218 F |
1 - 0 |
HUEBER Michael |
1103 F |
2 |
23 |
2 |
LELIEVRE Felix |
1009 E |
1 - 0 |
HAROUTYUNYAN Erika |
1202 F |
2 |
24 |
2 |
ANSART Thibault |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
DEVOS Mia |
1009 E |
2 |
25 |
2 |
GRINBERG David |
1035 F |
X - X |
HOLBROOK Christopher |
1199 E |
2 |
26 |
2 |
ZIMMER Marc |
1196 F |
1 - 0 |
MILESI Cesar |
1023 F |
2 |
27 |
1½ |
HUBERT Claude |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
PETER Samuel |
1009 E |
2 |
28 |
1½ |
BORIE Eliott |
1009 E |
X - X |
KNEIB Bernard |
1304 F |
1½ |
29 |
1½ |
WAGNER Jacques |
1009 E |
1 - 0 |
LOUOT Catherine |
1279 F |
1½ |
30 |
1½ |
LANG Mael |
1193 F |
1 - 0 |
TRUNZ Daniel |
1086 F |
1½ |
31 |
1½ |
EHRHARD Clement |
1155 F |
1 - 0 |
MESHAIKIN Grigorii |
1009 E |
1½ |
32 |
1½ |
SOUKTANI Aboubakr |
1009 E |
1 - 0 |
RAMIS CLEMENT Dwynwenn |
1099 E |
1½ |
33 |
1 |
WERNERT Alexandre |
1350 N |
X - X |
CALLET Paul |
1054 F |
1½ |
34 |
1 |
GELJIC ALTMAYER Leon |
1009 E |
0 - 1 |
CALLET Samuel |
1199 E |
1 |
35 |
1 |
FRANGYAN Suren |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
ABINAL Tristan |
1099 E |
1 |
36 |
1 |
HENZEL Herve |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
WILLER Enzo |
1099 E |
1 |
37 |
1 |
BABAYEV Ayxan |
1009 E |
0 - 1 |
WOLFF Isaac |
1172 F |
1 |
38 |
1 |
PETER Lionel |
1158 F |
1 - 0 |
DEVOS Max |
1009 E |
1 |
101 |
½ |
TALBI Noeh |
1099 E |
1 - 0 |
PLACE Emmanuelle |
1010 N |
1 |
100 |
½ |
BRECHENMACHER Anita |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
HUEBER Gabriel-Azer |
1009 E |
½ |
41 |
½ |
PEREZ RIOS MURRIETA Yerik |
1009 E |
1 - 0 |
TALBI Isaac |
1009 E |
½ |
42 |
0 |
CORDIER-SEO Leo |
1009 E |
0 - 1 |
SCHRANZ Markus |
1090 F |
0 |
|