2eme tournoi parties lentes à Meaux Résultats de la ronde 3 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
2 |
PUCHER Sebastien |
2288 F |
1 - 0 |
GRIMA Eric |
1396 F |
2 |
2 |
2 |
GUILLOU Paul |
1387 F |
0 - 1 |
MEILLON Judicael |
2189 F |
2 |
3 |
2 |
MARTINEZ Alberto |
1375 F |
0 - 1 |
HOUHOU Alexandre |
2085 F |
2 |
4 |
2 |
LAPITSKI Yaroslav |
1890 F |
1 - 0 |
CHALAMPUENTE Victor |
1254 F |
2 |
5 |
2 |
ZEIN Roda |
1323 F |
X - X |
MIMOUNE Kenzi |
1731 F |
2 |
6 |
2 |
PERRINE Victor |
1443 F |
1 - 0 |
RIBOT Benjamin |
1112 F |
2 |
7 |
1½ |
DIMEY Xavier |
1795 F |
0 - 1 |
LAMORELLE Julien |
2334 F |
1½ |
8 |
1½ |
VINODHKUMAR BALAGURU |
2108 F |
1 - 0 |
ROSU Alexandru |
1436 F |
1½ |
9 |
1½ |
BUTNARU Nicolae |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
HAJAGE Michael |
1960 F |
1½ |
10 |
1½ |
AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia |
1948 F |
1 - 0 |
CHENNOUFI Amine |
1661 F |
1½ |
11 |
1½ |
VIDAL Olivier |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
SAGUIN Pierre |
1845 F |
1½ |
12 |
1 |
VIERS Emmanuel |
2135 F |
1 - 0 |
HUMBLOT Arthur |
1325 F |
1½ |
13 |
1 |
JACQUEMONT Clement |
1420 F |
0 - 1 |
RIVET Cyrille |
2108 F |
1 |
14 |
1 |
MATOUSSI Wael |
1954 F |
1 - 0 |
PICHOT Vincent |
1413 F |
1 |
15 |
1 |
LOGERAIS Pierre |
1924 F |
1 - 0 |
NEDJAR Younes |
1342 F |
1 |
16 |
1 |
DORVAL Olivier |
1831 F |
0 - 1 |
MUSICKI Nicolas |
1329 F |
1 |
17 |
1 |
LAROUSSI Rachid |
1393 F |
0 - 1 |
JACQ Rene |
1822 F |
1 |
18 |
1 |
FOUTREN Vincent |
1703 F |
1 - 0 |
LEJEUNE Arnaud |
1314 F |
1 |
19 |
1 |
FABRE Guy |
1330 F |
0 - 1 |
SAAD Gabriel |
1698 F |
1 |
20 |
1 |
ROSU Andrei |
1326 F |
0 - 1 |
KVASHYNA Tetyana |
1667 F |
1 |
21 |
1 |
ASCENCIO-PARVY Joseph |
1662 F |
F - 1 |
LOUIS Julien |
1199 E |
1 |
22 |
1 |
GOUJON Antoine |
1607 F |
1 - 0 |
VIDAL CARLIER Marie-Laure |
1178 F |
1 |
23 |
1 |
VEYSSADE Pascal |
1303 F |
1 - 0 |
JUSSAC Pascal |
1580 N |
1 |
24 |
1 |
GIBLIN Martin |
1564 F |
1 - 0 |
ROSU Matei |
1088 F |
1 |
25 |
1 |
BAILLEUL Christian |
1269 F |
0 - 1 |
CHHEAV Suvuthy |
1492 F |
1 |
26 |
1 |
LAMORELLE Alexey |
1299 F |
0 - 1 |
VEYRAT Charles |
1476 F |
1 |
27 |
1 |
AYOUB Auriane |
1045 F |
0 - 1 |
SAGUIN Marc |
1730 F |
½ |
28 |
½ |
CHASSANG Baptiste |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
COUSIN Fabien |
1672 F |
½ |
29 |
½ |
MOULIN Vincent |
1650 F |
1 - F |
TAIKI Erwan |
1199 E |
½ |
30 |
½ |
CAPON Thierry |
1522 F |
1 - 0 |
LAGNIEZ Louis |
1009 E |
½ |
31 |
0 |
KERDAVID Dywan |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
DRAOUI Farid |
1715 F |
0 |
32 |
0 |
BOCQUENET-DROUODE Hugo |
1675 F |
1 - 0 |
MOREIRO Pablo |
1199 E |
0 |
33 |
0 |
COLLIN Pascal |
1669 F |
1 - 0 |
ROSAY Jacques |
1199 E |
0 |
34 |
0 |
PALLUAT Marie-Claire |
1106 F |
0 - 1 |
AYOUB Alexandre |
1542 F |
0 |
35 |
0 |
MERCIER Laetitia |
1491 F |
1 - F |
LE Martin |
1009 E |
0 |
|