7ème rapide ECCM du Samedi Résultats de la ronde 2 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
1 |
ALBANO Laurent |
1589 F |
1 - 0 |
BERGERY Matteo |
1060 N |
1 |
2 |
1 |
METTAVANT Achille |
1060 N |
0 - 1 |
GRANGE Loic |
1340 N |
1 |
3 |
1 |
MAILLOT Clemence |
1200 N |
X - X |
DELAYE Nolan |
1057 F |
1 |
4 |
1 |
DERGAL Mohamed-Jahide |
1050 N |
0 - 1 |
BOURBOTTE Olivier |
1199 E |
1 |
5 |
1 |
BRUNET Jeremy |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
BOUZID Daran |
1015 F |
1 |
6 |
1 |
BOURBOTTE Odin |
1018 F |
0 - 1 |
CALVAT Richard |
1199 E |
1 |
7 |
1 |
MEDIONI Thomas |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
CHABERT Gaetan |
1010 N |
1 |
8 |
1 |
MAILLOT Juliette |
1014 F |
1 - 0 |
PIZON Alex |
1175 F |
1 |
9 |
1 |
AMBERNI Jules |
1170 N |
1 - 0 |
MORENO Lucas |
1010 N |
1 |
10 |
1 |
GODAN Felix |
1150 N |
0 - 1 |
DELAYE Tais |
1009 F |
1 |
11 |
1 |
MULLER Sacha |
1010 N |
0 - 1 |
PUYJALINET Antonin |
1150 N |
1 |
12 |
1 |
BLOCH Thierry |
1140 N |
1 - 0 |
MASONI Lino |
1000 N |
1 |
13 |
1 |
GUDEFIN Axel |
1000 N |
0 - 1 |
BRUNET Arthur |
1130 N |
1 |
14 |
1 |
SLAWINSKI Robin |
1128 F |
1 - 0 |
FLOURY TRAMBLIER Quentin |
999 E |
1 |
15 |
1 |
REUTER Timeo |
800 N |
0 - 1 |
BLOCH Remy |
1121 F |
1 |
16 |
1 |
FLOURY TRAMBLIER Hugo |
1010 N |
1 - 0 |
BOUZID Fael |
1110 N |
1 |
17 |
1 |
FINDELING CREUS Anais |
1063 F |
1 - 0 |
SELLER Louis |
799 E |
1 |
18 |
0 |
FINDELING Antoine |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
BERGERY Lena |
800 N |
0 |
19 |
0 |
AMEZIANE Camil |
800 N |
0 - 1 |
GUILEMOND Leonie |
1030 N |
0 |
20 |
0 |
ANTUNES Lucio |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
RACLE ALARCON Leance |
800 N |
0 |
21 |
0 |
BOYER Shannon |
800 N |
0 - 1 |
KHOUTAIBI Mohamed Taha |
999 E |
0 |
22 |
0 |
PANAFIEU Paul |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
REDJEM Assia |
800 N |
0 |
23 |
0 |
RAVIER Emy |
800 N |
X - X |
ALLES Hugo |
970 N |
0 |
24 |
0 |
GUDEFIN Raphael |
970 N |
1 - 0 |
TENET Vahe |
800 N |
0 |
25 |
0 |
BELAMRI Wael |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
GUILEMOND Alex |
950 N |
0 |
26 |
0 |
AUDEGOND Ambre |
900 N |
1 - 0 |
BLOCH Florent |
799 E |
0 |
27 |
0 |
DAVID Sulian |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
BEN FEKIH Ilyes |
900 N |
0 |
28 |
0 |
GENIEZ Sophie |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
GODAN Patrik |
870 N |
0 |
29 |
0 |
LANGE Theo |
870 N |
X - X |
DE MATTEO Quentin |
799 E |
0 |
30 |
0 |
MENDES Samuel |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
LORTON Nathael |
870 N |
0 |
31 |
0 |
MASONI Toni |
860 N |
1 - 0 |
GETAS Ethan |
799 E |
0 |
32 |
0 |
SAYAD Yanis |
799 E |
X - X |
ROPOSTE Hugo |
860 N |
0 |
33 |
0 |
NICLOU Aaron |
840 N |
1 - 0 |
REDJEM NGUON Laya |
799 E |
0 |
34 |
0 |
VIALLET Enzio |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
SEBASTIAN Flavie |
840 N |
0 |
|